Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | 80 CZK |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 80 CZK |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 80 CZK |
DKP0750 | Štoková SofieŠtoková Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515403 | 80 CZK |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2045230 | 80 CZK |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 80 CZK |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075619 | 80 CZK |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmélieVotočková Amélie | OK Jilemnice | C | 426360 | 80 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 80 CZK |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 80 CZK |
TTR0852 | Nešporová TerezieNešporová Terezie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000049689 | 80 CZK |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049541 | 80 CZK |
EKP0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515458 | 80 CZK |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420434 | 80 CZK |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 80 CZK |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 80 CZK |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 80 CZK |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 405952 | 80 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 80 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 80 CZK |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 80 CZK |
JIL0651 | Pitrmucová LuciePitrmucová Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 426343 | 80 CZK |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 80 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 80 CZK |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 120 CZK |
PHK0651 | Kučerová Amálie EvelínaKučerová Amálie Evelína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9424 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 425599 | 80 CZK |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 80 CZK |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 232975 | 80 CZK |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078460 | 80 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 80 CZK |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 80 CZK |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 80 CZK |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 206416 | 80 CZK |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 426377 | 80 CZK |
NEJ0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2056284 | 80 CZK |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078459 | 80 CZK |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 2080908 | 80 CZK |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 80 CZK |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2087684 | 80 CZK |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 80 CZK |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 80 CZK |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 80 CZK |
EKP0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51600 | 80 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 80 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 80 CZK |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 80 CZK |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | B | 2067999 | 120 CZK |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078482 | 120 CZK |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 446427 | 120 CZK |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2053583 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV0252 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51808 | 100 CZK |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2035709 | 100 CZK |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202886 | 100 CZK |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 416271 | 100 CZK |
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201326 | 100 CZK |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 100 CZK |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043610 | 100 CZK |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 331467 | 100 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 100 CZK |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 100 CZK |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 100 CZK |
VLI0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078462 | 100 CZK |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | rent | 140 CZK |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2096240 | 100 CZK |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078470 | 100 CZK |
TUR0251 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2032102 | 100 CZK |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 100 CZK |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2051486 | 100 CZK |
SJH0352 | Veselá AnetaVeselá Aneta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 442866 | 100 CZK |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2800337 | 100 CZK |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 100 CZK |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2073702 | 100 CZK |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067349 | 100 CZK |
NEJ0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2035733 | 100 CZK |
TJN0256 | Nedomlelová LucieNedomlelová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069091 | 100 CZK |
TJN0251 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035725 | 100 CZK |
TJN0350 | Vitebská EliškaVitebská Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398987 | 100 CZK |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 515426 | 100 CZK |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 100 CZK |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 100 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 100 CZK |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056293 | 100 CZK |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056290 | 100 CZK |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 100 CZK |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 336788 | 100 CZK |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2087682 | 100 CZK |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8623000 | 100 CZK |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 219207 | 100 CZK |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 100 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032180 | 100 CZK |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025372 | 100 CZK |
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2020709 | 100 CZK |
PZR0351 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 1400419 | 100 CZK |
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2025341 | 0 CZK |
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049543 | 0 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7206547 | 0 CZK |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 0 CZK |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 410360 | 0 CZK |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 100 CZK |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 100 CZK |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 448934 | 100 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2051523 | 100 CZK |
TTR0351 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000052239 | 100 CZK |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 425585 | 100 CZK |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 7201779 | 100 CZK |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078456 | 100 CZK |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 100 CZK |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 100 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 100 CZK |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 416314 | 100 CZK |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 2045303 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 170 CZK |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203458 | 170 CZK |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 170 CZK |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203324 | 170 CZK |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 170 CZK |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 170 CZK |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 515497 | 170 CZK |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 515149 | 170 CZK |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 170 CZK |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 170 CZK |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101707 | 170 CZK |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 7201818 | 170 CZK |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 2056262 | 170 CZK |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 320290 | 170 CZK |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 170 CZK |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 170 CZK |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2056275 | 170 CZK |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035701 | 170 CZK |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7205007 | 170 CZK |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 436447 | 170 CZK |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 170 CZK |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056270 | 170 CZK |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002059737 | 170 CZK |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 682622 | 170 CZK |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200905 | 170 CZK |
LPU0157 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2091564 | 170 CZK |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 170 CZK |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7201814 | 170 CZK |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 170 CZK |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 0 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 170 CZK |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 170 CZK |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 170 CZK |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 170 CZK |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | A | 7205966 | 170 CZK |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 434818 | 170 CZK |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7090701 | 170 CZK |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 255 CZK |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 255 CZK |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007207356 | 255 CZK |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007203465 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 160 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 160 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 160 CZK |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 160 CZK |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2011852 | 160 CZK |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2088199 | 160 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 160 CZK |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2056303 | 160 CZK |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053560 | 160 CZK |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 160 CZK |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2099481 | 160 CZK |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7203325 | 160 CZK |
KUO0099 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2075693 | 160 CZK |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2087714 | 160 CZK |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002075653 | 160 CZK |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 416009 | 160 CZK |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075681 | 160 CZK |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2091516 | 160 CZK |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 0 CZK |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 0 CZK |
VSP0051 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | USK Praha | C | 9101185 | 160 CZK |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 160 CZK |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | B | 2060278 | 160 CZK |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9712 | 160 CZK |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 160 CZK |
KRL0052 | Mudrová LenkaMudrová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2020708 | 160 CZK |
JIL0053 | Šťastná HanaŠťastná Hana | OK Jilemnice | C | 426352 | 160 CZK |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035165 | 240 CZK |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 428223 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 9101106 | 170 CZK |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 170 CZK |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7206529 | 170 CZK |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 170 CZK |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 170 CZK |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 331147 | 170 CZK |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9988889 | 170 CZK |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7207348 | 170 CZK |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 170 CZK |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 170 CZK |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | A | 9101703 | 170 CZK |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 2059758 | 170 CZK |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2032127 | 170 CZK |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 170 CZK |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 170 CZK |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 170 CZK |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091555 | 170 CZK |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 170 CZK |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056287 | 170 CZK |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 170 CZK |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 170 CZK |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 170 CZK |
LPU9959 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9102570 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 170 CZK |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032162 | 0 CZK |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205002 | 0 CZK |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 170 CZK |
ASU9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2027242 | 170 CZK |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 170 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 170 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 170 CZK |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 2082918 | 170 CZK |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 255 CZK |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 160 CZK |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200332 | 160 CZK |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2056306 | 160 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 160 CZK |
PZR9951 | Nechutová AnetaNechutová Aneta | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 439123 | 160 CZK |
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2031356 | 160 CZK |
TUR9951 | Nejezchlebová MartinaNejezchlebová Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8223 | 160 CZK |
MAS9853 | Pelcová TerezaPelcová Tereza | OOB Aš | B | 416189 | 160 CZK |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9569 | 160 CZK |
JHB9953 | Pejšková EvaPejšková Eva | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53614 | 160 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 160 CZK |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331328 | 160 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 160 CZK |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 160 CZK |
PHK9955 | Kubíčková KateřinaKubíčková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 682637 | 160 CZK |
LPU9952 | Barnetová VeronikaBarnetová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2082907 | 160 CZK |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 160 CZK |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 7201754 | 160 CZK |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 160 CZK |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | B | 336765 | 160 CZK |
EKP9850 | Zurynková MichaelaZurynková Michaela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 416340 | 160 CZK |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 160 CZK |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 443101 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 170 CZK |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403414 | 170 CZK |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | A | 7204981 | 170 CZK |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 170 CZK |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 170 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779755 | 170 CZK |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7200361 | 170 CZK |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 886271 | 170 CZK |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 170 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 170 CZK |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 515071 | 170 CZK |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 170 CZK |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 170 CZK |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201819 | 170 CZK |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 170 CZK |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 7201820 | 170 CZK |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 170 CZK |
PGP9656 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | SK Praga | B | 2035163 | 170 CZK |
PHK9666 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1406191 | 170 CZK |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 170 CZK |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224885 | 170 CZK |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1398998 | 170 CZK |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 434574 | 170 CZK |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070818 | 170 CZK |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887635 | 170 CZK |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205001 | 0 CZK |
SHK9650 | Myslivcová MarkétaMyslivcová Markéta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 9472 | 0 CZK |
TUR9758 | Müller DorotheaMüller Dorothea | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1621997 | 170 CZK |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 170 CZK |
PGP9756 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | SK Praga | A | 7202891 | 170 CZK |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 170 CZK |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 160 CZK |
VPM9752 | Obytová KateřinaObytová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042510 | 160 CZK |
VPM9753 | Šafrhansová LucieŠafrhansová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060399 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 170 CZK |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 170 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 170 CZK |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 170 CZK |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9000007 | 170 CZK |
OSN8555 | Voráčková LenkaVoráčková Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52142 | 170 CZK |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 170 CZK |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 170 CZK |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 170 CZK |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 920682 | 170 CZK |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 170 CZK |
PGP9056 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 682103 | 170 CZK |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 2082714 | 170 CZK |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 515006 | 170 CZK |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 170 CZK |
KSU9394 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 170 CZK |
SJC8951 | Soukupová LucieSoukupová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102079 | 170 CZK |
PHK8051 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515494 | 170 CZK |
PHK8951 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1700076 | 170 CZK |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 170 CZK |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 170 CZK |
LPU9357 | Kulhavá ŠárkaKulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219279 | 170 CZK |
LPU9456 | Lehárová AlžbětaLehárová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045225 | 170 CZK |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 170 CZK |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 7202878 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8350 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1633330 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515450 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515488 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9350 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9005227 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201069 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 2020737 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9354 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1668661 | 170 CZK |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | R | 9102089 | 170 CZK |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 170 CZK |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 170 CZK |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 7200333 | 170 CZK |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2011864 | 170 CZK |
LCE9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 515413 | 170 CZK |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 170 CZK |
OSN8972 | Wurzelová HanaWurzelová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52144 | 170 CZK |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400448 | 170 CZK |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 170 CZK |
VPM8787 | Bouchalová VendulaBouchalová Vendula | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995858 | 170 CZK |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515074 | 170 CZK |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 170 CZK |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 170 CZK |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 170 CZK |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 170 CZK |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 170 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 170 CZK |
SJC8765 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8946 | 170 CZK |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 170 CZK |
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 170 CZK |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 2085610 | 170 CZK |
SJH9352 | Šrámková MichaelaŠrámková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553458 | 170 CZK |
AOP9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515447 | 170 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 170 CZK |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 170 CZK |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 170 CZK |
BOR8752 | Sedláčková OldřiškaSedláčková Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51473 | 170 CZK |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 170 CZK |
BOR8850 | Šákrová MichaelaŠákrová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7880102 | 170 CZK |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 170 CZK |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 170 CZK |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 170 CZK |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 170 CZK |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 170 CZK |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 170 CZK |
PHK9154 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1008144 | 170 CZK |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9448 | 170 CZK |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 170 CZK |
LPU7951 | Klimplová LenkaKlimplová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1271279 | 170 CZK |
LPU8857 | Kolešová HelenaKolešová Helena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253357 | 170 CZK |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515102 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8658 | Palasová PetraPalasová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52330 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9457 | Chroustová LenkaChroustová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 331025 | 170 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 170 CZK |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 170 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 170 CZK |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 170 CZK |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 170 CZK |
ASU9299 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Magnus Orienteering | C | 682342 | 170 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 170 CZK |
23P8500 | Wysocka MalwinaWysocka Malwina | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 886617 | 170 CZK | |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 170 CZK |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 170 CZK |
KAM9450 | Jančová JanaJančová Jana | OK Kamenice | C | 232162 | 170 CZK |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | C | 428250 | 170 CZK |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 170 CZK |
NPA9151 | Kubátová ZuzkaKubátová Zuzka | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 170 CZK |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889305 | 170 CZK |
VRL9254 | Jebavá LucieJebavá Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331285 | 255 CZK |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 170 CZK |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 170 CZK |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 170 CZK |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 170 CZK |
EKP8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8629752 | 170 CZK |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 170 CZK |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102088 | 170 CZK |
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2800348 | 170 CZK |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 170 CZK |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058483 | 170 CZK |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000981842 | 170 CZK |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7260024 | 170 CZK |
PHK8054 | Melounková LucieMelounková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9416 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8459 | Tvarůžková PetraTvarůžková Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 51765 | 170 CZK |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 170 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 170 CZK |
KAM9150 | Škvorová BarboraŠkvorová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 301336 | 170 CZK |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 170 CZK |
LCE9251 | Kukolová ŠárkaKukolová Šárka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889304 | 170 CZK |
SJC8759 | Zamrzlová EvaZamrzlová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2067255 | 255 CZK |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 255 CZK |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL8553 | Beranová KristínaBeranová Kristína | SKOB Zlín | C | 2083393 | 170 CZK |
CHT8152 | Krejsová MartinaKrejsová Martina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52175 | 170 CZK |
TUR8750 | Jirků MartinaJirků Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8221 | 170 CZK |
CHT7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51776 | 170 CZK |
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 170 CZK |
EKP8756 | Trčková HelenaTrčková Helena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2087687 | 170 CZK |
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 170 CZK |
SOP9352 | Svobodová KláraSvobodová Klára | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8726 | 170 CZK |
CHC8851 | Pěluchová DanielaPěluchová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 170 CZK |
VRL9154 | Kičinová ErikaKičinová Erika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9213 | 170 CZK |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 170 CZK |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002020719 | 170 CZK |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 170 CZK |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9333 | 170 CZK |
LPU8960 | Procházková MichaelaProcházková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515036 | 170 CZK |
EKP8452 | Hanzlíčková MartinaHanzlíčková Martina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2053578 | 170 CZK |
NPA8151 | Píšová MonikaPíšová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7201810 | 170 CZK |
SRK9351 | Peremská DanaPeremská Dana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009536 | 255 CZK |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 160 CZK |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 160 CZK |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | 160 CZK |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 160 CZK |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 160 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 160 CZK |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 160 CZK |
VRL7752 | Kutlvašrová VlaďkaKutlvašrová Vlaďka | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060275 | 160 CZK |
VLI8054 | Matějů KateřinaMatějů Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336783 | 160 CZK |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 443078 | 160 CZK |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 160 CZK |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 160 CZK |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 160 CZK |
VPM7551 | Hasmanová LenkaHasmanová Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060390 | 160 CZK |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 160 CZK |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 160 CZK |
EKP7895 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52218 | 160 CZK |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | 160 CZK |
KAM7950 | Jedličková TerezaJedličková Tereza | OK Kamenice | C | 2080911 | 160 CZK |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 160 CZK |
NPA7851 | Pavelcová GabrielaPavelcová Gabriela | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2070822 | 160 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204991 | 240 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 240 CZK |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202898 | 160 CZK |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205038 | 160 CZK |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 160 CZK |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 160 CZK |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409879 | 160 CZK |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 160 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 160 CZK |
VRL7153 | Pilná LibušePilná Libuše | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438036 | 160 CZK |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 425574 | 160 CZK |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 160 CZK |
BSO7250 | Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7873 | 160 CZK |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 160 CZK |
NEJ7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232207 | 160 CZK |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 160 CZK |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 160 CZK |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 160 CZK |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 160 CZK |
VRL7355 | Čivrná KarolínaČivrná Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 886273 | 160 CZK |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 160 CZK |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 160 CZK |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887160 | 160 CZK |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102083 | 160 CZK |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 160 CZK |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 160 CZK |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 160 CZK |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 4146 | 160 CZK |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 160 CZK |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 160 CZK |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 160 CZK |
LPU7158 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 331619 | 160 CZK |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206478 | 160 CZK |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 160 CZK |
VSP7260 | Javůrková GabrielaJavůrková Gabriela | USK Praha | C | 515041 | 160 CZK |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 160 CZK |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 160 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 160 CZK |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 160 CZK |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 160 CZK |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052242 | 160 CZK |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 160 CZK |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | 160 CZK |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025366 | 160 CZK |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 160 CZK |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2035702 | 160 CZK |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 160 CZK |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032384 | 160 CZK |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002045240 | 240 CZK |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002096120 | 240 CZK |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 240 CZK |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 160 CZK |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 160 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 160 CZK |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 160 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 160 CZK |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 160 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 160 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 160 CZK |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 160 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 160 CZK |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 160 CZK |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 160 CZK |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 160 CZK |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 160 CZK |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 160 CZK |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 160 CZK |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 160 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 160 CZK |
EKP6250 | Hubáčková JanaHubáčková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51295 | 160 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 160 CZK |
NEJ6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067965 | 160 CZK |
TJN6850 | Rydlová MagdaRydlová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7726 | 160 CZK |
VLI7051 | Procházková AlexandraProcházková Alexandra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 416258 | 160 CZK |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 160 CZK |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 160 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 160 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 160 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 160 CZK |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 160 CZK |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9652405 | 160 CZK |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 160 CZK |
LPU6854 | Horáková JindraHoráková Jindra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8950 | 160 CZK |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 160 CZK |
DKL7150 | Bejčková JanaBejčková Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 301616 | 160 CZK |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 1416361 | 160 CZK |
VSP7051 | Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaNovotná Neyrinck Markéta | USK Praha | C | 7911 | 160 CZK |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 160 CZK |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 160 CZK |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51601 | 160 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 160 CZK |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 160 CZK |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2012280 | 240 CZK |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007207351 | 240 CZK |
PHK6950 | Kavalírová ZuzanaKavalírová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035720 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 160 CZK |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 160 CZK |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 160 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 160 CZK |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 160 CZK |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 160 CZK |
LPM5750 | Vejvodová MirkaVejvodová Mirka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2011846 | 160 CZK |
TJN6150 | Jermanová EvaJermanová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425590 | 160 CZK |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 160 CZK |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51413 | 160 CZK |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 160 CZK |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 160 CZK |
VBM6655 | Chroustová PetraChroustová Petra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 995888 | 160 CZK |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 51533 | 160 CZK |
CHA6250 | Čechlovská JanaČechlovská Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8175 | 160 CZK |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 160 CZK |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009932 | 160 CZK |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 160 CZK |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 160 CZK |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 160 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 160 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 160 CZK |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 160 CZK |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 160 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 160 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 160 CZK |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 886256 | 160 CZK |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 160 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 160 CZK |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 160 CZK |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 160 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 160 CZK |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 160 CZK |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 160 CZK |
CHA5750 | Kadavá EvaKadavá Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8171 | 160 CZK |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009908 | 160 CZK |
OKP6150 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303948 | 160 CZK |
PHK5951 | Panchártková JitkaPanchártková Jitka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 253368 | 160 CZK |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 160 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 160 CZK |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 160 CZK |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 160 CZK |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 160 CZK |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 160 CZK |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 160 CZK |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 120 CZK |
LLI5550 | Korejčíková DáďaKorejčíková Dáďa | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8546 | 120 CZK |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 120 CZK |
LJN5550 | Matoušková MarieMatoušková Marie | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7742 | 120 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 120 CZK |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 120 CZK |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 120 CZK |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 120 CZK |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 120 CZK |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 120 CZK |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 120 CZK |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 120 CZK |
PHK5351 | Jiranová AlenaJiranová Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9371 | 120 CZK |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 120 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 120 CZK |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 120 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 120 CZK |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 120 CZK |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 120 CZK |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 120 CZK |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 120 CZK |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 120 CZK |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 120 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 120 CZK |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088727 | 80 CZK |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 80 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 80 CZK |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 80 CZK |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 80 CZK |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081396 | 80 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 80 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 80 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 CZK |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | C | 425563 | 80 CZK |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 80 CZK |
OSN0606 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9579 | 80 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 120 CZK |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078481 | 120 CZK |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682668 | 80 CZK |
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 80 CZK |
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049579 | 80 CZK |
RUZ0500 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | TJ Růžená | B | 232335 | 80 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081357 | 80 CZK |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080905 | 80 CZK |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 80 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 80 CZK |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 80 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 80 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 80 CZK |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301443 | 80 CZK |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 232649 | 80 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 80 CZK |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 80 CZK |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092402 | 80 CZK |
PHK0501 | Háp MatějHáp Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017670 | 80 CZK |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035735 | 80 CZK |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2070815 | 80 CZK |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200906 | 80 CZK |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045219 | 80 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 80 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 80 CZK |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 80 CZK |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052239 | 80 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 80 CZK |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9686 | 80 CZK |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9688 | 80 CZK |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9693 | 80 CZK |
NPA0406 | Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9709 | 80 CZK |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 303910 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042518 | 100 CZK |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 436433 | 100 CZK |
RUZ0301 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | TJ Růžená | B | 49887 | 100 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 100 CZK |
LBE0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887638 | 100 CZK |
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 7200597 | 100 CZK |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | B | 2053519 | 100 CZK |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 100 CZK |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2080906 | 100 CZK |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888640 | 100 CZK |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 100 CZK |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7875 | 100 CZK |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7204986 | 100 CZK |
BSO0203 | Lill PetrLill Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8687 | 100 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 100 CZK |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2087683 | 100 CZK |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 1400429 | 100 CZK |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 443062 | 100 CZK |
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 436440 | 100 CZK |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 601169 | 100 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 100 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 7260011 | 100 CZK |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 9101104 | 100 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 100 CZK |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2049567 | 100 CZK |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027224 | 100 CZK |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027207 | 100 CZK |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398971 | 100 CZK |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 100 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 100 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 100 CZK |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 100 CZK |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 446427 | 100 CZK |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 436963 | 100 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 100 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9201061 | 100 CZK |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056295 | 100 CZK |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060398 | 100 CZK |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 682336 | 100 CZK |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2075644 | 100 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200907 | 100 CZK |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200595 | 100 CZK |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2017678 | 100 CZK |
PZR0202 | Kopecký JanKopecký Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2087700 | 100 CZK |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073723 | 0 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1400421 | 0 CZK |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049527 | 0 CZK |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2088201 | 0 CZK |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 09828 | 0 CZK |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 100 CZK |
VSP0302 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2032182 | 100 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 100 CZK |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 100 CZK |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 100 CZK |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | B | 7204987 | 100 CZK |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | B | 7201763 | 100 CZK |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7020417 | 100 CZK |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7205032 | 100 CZK |
SJI0200 | Tkáč JurajTkáč Juraj | OK Jihlava | B | 2080961 | 100 CZK |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 51770 | 100 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 100 CZK |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 100 CZK |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 2032387 | 100 CZK |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 981832 | 100 CZK |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405991 | 150 CZK |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009496 | 150 CZK |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000416342 | 150 CZK |
SRK0304 | Šípek StanislavŠípek Stanislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027201 | 150 CZK |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2070826 | 150 CZK |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2088183 | 150 CZK |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 150 CZK |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 170 CZK |
13R0100 | Rázek FilipRázek Filip | (RUS) SMOLENSK | 170 CZK | ||
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 170 CZK |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 170 CZK |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2042517 | 170 CZK |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 170 CZK |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 170 CZK |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 170 CZK |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 170 CZK |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7201210 | 170 CZK |
TBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7070007 | 170 CZK |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 995867 | 170 CZK |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 170 CZK |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7203453 | 170 CZK |
SJH0001 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442888 | 170 CZK |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2080828 | 170 CZK |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7202852 | 170 CZK |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 170 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 170 CZK |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042514 | 170 CZK |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056281 | 170 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 170 CZK |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007839783 | 170 CZK |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 170 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9884 | 170 CZK |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 170 CZK |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 170 CZK |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 170 CZK |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060400 | 170 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 170 CZK |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 2075680 | 170 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 170 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 170 CZK |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 887926 | 170 CZK |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 331216 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200331 | 160 CZK |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 160 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 160 CZK |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | B | 2053518 | 160 CZK |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | B | 2053509 | 160 CZK |
MAS0100 | Černý JanČerný Jan | OOB Aš | B | 301512 | 160 CZK |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7895 | 160 CZK |
KPY0000 | Novák JosefNovák Josef | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 160 CZK |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069092 | 160 CZK |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2025357 | 160 CZK |
SJH0003 | Koudelka TomášKoudelka Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 436434 | 160 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 160 CZK |
NEJ0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2096220 | 160 CZK |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398985 | 160 CZK |
PZR0102 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2052352 | 160 CZK |
CHA0000 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK Chrastava | B | 2059764 | 160 CZK |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | B | 436431 | 160 CZK |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078455 | 160 CZK |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7206528 | 160 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 160 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 160 CZK |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 160 CZK |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 1407428 | 160 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 160 CZK |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 160 CZK |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 1413977 | 160 CZK |
DKL0100 | Postolka JonášPostolka Jonáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2800297 | 160 CZK |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 0 CZK |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7300181 | 0 CZK |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 160 CZK |
VSP0100 | Javůrek EmilJavůrek Emil | USK Praha | C | 515064 | 160 CZK |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 160 CZK |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 160 CZK |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 160 CZK |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000416215 | 160 CZK |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | B | 0002800321 | 160 CZK |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 160 CZK |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 303925 | 160 CZK |
SJI0101 | Záboj PetrZáboj Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 2061788 | 160 CZK |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7204496 | 160 CZK |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000682693 | 240 CZK |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2082910 | 240 CZK |
PHK0100 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 336757 | 240 CZK |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP9802 | Matějka LukášMatějka Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200336 | 170 CZK |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888618 | 170 CZK |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7201809 | 170 CZK |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 170 CZK |
PGP9809 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | SK Praga | A | 9200533 | 170 CZK |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 9200524 | 170 CZK |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 170 CZK |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 170 CZK |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073752 | 170 CZK |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2059757 | 170 CZK |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 170 CZK |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 253106 | 170 CZK |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 170 CZK |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 170 CZK |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 232325 | 170 CZK |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7200544 | 170 CZK |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9200535 | 170 CZK |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 980351 | 170 CZK |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 170 CZK |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 170 CZK |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 170 CZK |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 681889 | 170 CZK |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 170 CZK |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 170 CZK |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9903301 | 170 CZK |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200360 | 170 CZK |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1400436 | 0 CZK |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7202576 | 0 CZK |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 7200364 | 170 CZK |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 2045309 | 170 CZK |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 170 CZK |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 170 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 170 CZK |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 170 CZK |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 170 CZK |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 170 CZK |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007205561 | 255 CZK |
JPV9800 | Hubáček FilipHubáček Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 301569 | 255 CZK |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 255 CZK |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 255 CZK |
JPV9911 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 7200370 | 255 CZK |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207353 | 160 CZK |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 160 CZK |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 9201323 | 160 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 160 CZK |
CTB9903 | Čermák JiříČermák Jiří | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 51138 | 160 CZK |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 160 CZK |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027208 | 160 CZK |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027247 | 160 CZK |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067347 | 160 CZK |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 339559 | 160 CZK |
CHA9904 | Bek OndřejBek Ondřej | OK Chrastava | B | 2049592 | 160 CZK |
DKL9901 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | KOB Kladno | B | 7207350 | 160 CZK |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 160 CZK |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | B | 7202855 | 160 CZK |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002060206 | 160 CZK |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025379 | 160 CZK |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 160 CZK |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | C | 425529 | 160 CZK |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035717 | 160 CZK |
STH9902 | Vydra MartinVydra Martin | SK Studenec | B | 51111 | 160 CZK |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | C | 331426 | 160 CZK |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 160 CZK |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | B | 219260 | 160 CZK |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002017682 | 240 CZK |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007201758 | 240 CZK |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2051546 | 240 CZK |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075657 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 170 CZK |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7003006 | 170 CZK |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 9101181 | 170 CZK |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 170 CZK |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 170 CZK |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 1625050 | 170 CZK |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 170 CZK |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 170 CZK |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 170 CZK |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 887162 | 170 CZK |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 170 CZK |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 170 CZK |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1400447 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201063 | 170 CZK |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1396847 | 0 CZK |
18D9602 | Kamolz AntonKamolz Anton | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 1409868 | 170 CZK | |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 170 CZK |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7200584 | 170 CZK |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7003044 | 170 CZK |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 170 CZK |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | R | 7200366 | 170 CZK |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 170 CZK |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | A | 7201811 | 170 CZK |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 2080959 | 170 CZK |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889308 | 170 CZK |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442860 | 160 CZK |
HOR9700 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2078473 | 160 CZK |
CHA9704 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Chrastava | B | 5176 | 160 CZK |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053542 | 160 CZK |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032186 | 160 CZK |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | B | 7200334 | 160 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 160 CZK |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009814 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 170 CZK |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 170 CZK |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 170 CZK |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7092626 | 170 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 170 CZK |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400443 | 170 CZK |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515499 | 170 CZK |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 170 CZK |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515444 | 170 CZK |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 170 CZK |
TZL9101 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 887934 | 170 CZK |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 170 CZK |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436949 | 170 CZK |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 888608 | 170 CZK |
TZL8603 | Přibyl BronislavPřibyl Bronislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 170 CZK |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 170 CZK |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 170 CZK |
VPM8449 | Bouchal JiříBouchal Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | R | 995860 | 170 CZK |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7677777 | 170 CZK |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 170 CZK |
DKP8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207404 | 170 CZK |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515047 | 170 CZK |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260014 | 170 CZK |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 7200365 | 170 CZK |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 551995 | 170 CZK |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 995797 | 170 CZK |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 170 CZK |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 170 CZK |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7203462 | 170 CZK |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 515161 | 170 CZK |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 170 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 170 CZK |
TUR9502 | Horák PatrikHorák Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 9001001 | 170 CZK |
PGP8009 | Voráček MichalVoráček Michal | SK Praga | C | 8009 | 170 CZK |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 170 CZK |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 170 CZK |
AOP9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 170 CZK |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 170 CZK |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 170 CZK |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 170 CZK |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 170 CZK |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000886513 | 170 CZK |
PHK9110 | Azeb KarimAzeb Karim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553448 | 170 CZK |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 170 CZK |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553445 | 170 CZK |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 170 CZK |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 170 CZK |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 170 CZK |
LPU8608 | Kafka MilošKafka Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886290 | 170 CZK |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 551990 | 170 CZK |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 170 CZK |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 170 CZK |
LPU8304 | Štěrba ZbyněkŠtěrba Zbyněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 500288 | 170 CZK |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8919 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 890118 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8928 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995810 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 888891 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9103 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 995802 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 886812 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 995849 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1591995 | 170 CZK |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 170 CZK |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 170 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 170 CZK |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | R | 886264 | 170 CZK |
ASU9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920700 | 170 CZK |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 170 CZK |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 170 CZK |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 170 CZK |
EKP9205 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067975 | 170 CZK |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 887640 | 170 CZK |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 170 CZK |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 170 CZK |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 170 CZK |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629757 | 170 CZK |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7201807 | 170 CZK |
PHK9101 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 7207507 | 255 CZK |
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 255 CZK |
KSU9043 | Vozda VojtěchVozda Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515150 | 255 CZK |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 255 CZK |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 1406172 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 170 CZK |
JIL8702 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | C | 1155115 | 170 CZK |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 170 CZK |
TUR8402 | Brož MarekBrož Marek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887618 | 170 CZK |
TUR9002 | Hyka JanHyka Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7003032 | 170 CZK |
DKP8502 | Falta OndřejFalta Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 009750 | 170 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 170 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 170 CZK |
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53155 | 170 CZK |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 53226 | 170 CZK |
AOP9302 | Rossmanith VojtěchRossmanith Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889295 | 170 CZK |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 170 CZK |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 170 CZK |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 170 CZK |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 170 CZK |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 170 CZK |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 170 CZK |
JIL8703 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078469 | 170 CZK |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 170 CZK |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53247 | 170 CZK |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 170 CZK |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 170 CZK |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 170 CZK |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 170 CZK |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 170 CZK |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 170 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 170 CZK |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 170 CZK |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 981811 | 170 CZK |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 886714 | 170 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 170 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 170 CZK |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 170 CZK |
VLI8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1969696 | 170 CZK |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51568 | 170 CZK |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 2051487 | 170 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 170 CZK |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 9200728 | 170 CZK |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7003001 | 170 CZK |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 170 CZK |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 8188 | 170 CZK |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 170 CZK |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 170 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 170 CZK |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 170 CZK |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004298 | 170 CZK |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078484 | 170 CZK |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 170 CZK |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 170 CZK |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 170 CZK |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 515420 | 170 CZK |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9410 | 170 CZK |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078454 | 170 CZK |
PHK8505 | Veselý OndřejVeselý Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1602626 | 170 CZK |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 170 CZK |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 887928 | 170 CZK |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 170 CZK |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9294 | 170 CZK |
LPU7811 | Kárník JanKárník Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 920672 | 170 CZK |
LPU8610 | Koleš JanKoleš Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1602619 | 170 CZK |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7203457 | 170 CZK |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1602634 | 170 CZK |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7030567 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 500267 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8923 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 303927 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232343 | 170 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 170 CZK |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 170 CZK |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 170 CZK |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 170 CZK |
23P8200 | Drągowski PiotrDrągowski Piotr | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 842664 | 170 CZK | |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2073707 | 170 CZK |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 170 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 170 CZK |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 170 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 170 CZK |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 170 CZK |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 170 CZK |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 170 CZK |
NPA8001 | Antoš FilipAntoš Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9698 | 170 CZK |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 170 CZK |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 995852 | 170 CZK |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52705 | 170 CZK |
SJC8702 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4286 | 255 CZK |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 255 CZK |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7201777 | 255 CZK |
CST7401 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | OB Strakonice | C | 434828 | 255 CZK |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 255 CZK |
LPU8605 | Lenner MiroslavLenner Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1403417 | 255 CZK |
TZL8601 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 255 CZK |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 255 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 255 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 170 CZK |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 170 CZK |
JIL9006 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 9091 | 170 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 170 CZK |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9930517 | 170 CZK |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 170 CZK |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 170 CZK |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031357 | 170 CZK |
VRL7201 | Cupák JiříCupák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8972 | 170 CZK |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102087 | 170 CZK |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7300183 | 170 CZK |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 170 CZK |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 170 CZK |
BOR9301 | Šákr VítŠákr Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2032136 | 170 CZK |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 170 CZK |
BOR8801 | Srb TomášSrb Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52905 | 170 CZK |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 170 CZK |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 170 CZK |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 170 CZK |
CHT9204 | Pitra MartinPitra Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7206543 | 170 CZK |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 170 CZK |
LPU9609 | Kaplan MartinKaplan Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 887156 | 170 CZK |
LPU9110 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981815 | 170 CZK |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9269 | 170 CZK |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 170 CZK |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 207824 | 170 CZK |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 170 CZK |
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995848 | 170 CZK |
TTR8801 | Fiala MartinFiala Martin | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000515502 | 170 CZK |
MBM8448 | Suchomel VítSuchomel Vít | O-mikron | C | 7200320 | 170 CZK |
EKP8608 | Štemberg MilanŠtemberg Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067963 | 170 CZK |
STH9204 | Charvát JiříCharvát Jiří | SK Studenec | C | 49362 | 170 CZK |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 170 CZK |
STH9402 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 410774 | 170 CZK |
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | C | 682090 | 170 CZK |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 170 CZK |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 170 CZK |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 170 CZK |
TZL7920 | Beran PavelBeran Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 52220 | 170 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 170 CZK |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 170 CZK |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 515133 | 170 CZK |
PHK7903 | Potůček MichalPotůček Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2027202 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 160 CZK |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 160 CZK |
KPY7900 | Kameník JanKameník Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 160 CZK |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 160 CZK |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 160 CZK |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 160 CZK |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 7205029 | 160 CZK |
65X6700 | Auermüller VítAuermüller Vít | Laněk | 2088711 | 160 CZK | |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 160 CZK |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 0 CZK |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 160 CZK |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 160 CZK |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 160 CZK |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | 160 CZK |
JIL7703 | Pitrmuc JanPitrmuc Jan | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075603 | 160 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 160 CZK |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 160 CZK |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 160 CZK |
KAM6901 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 160 CZK |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 160 CZK |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204489 | 240 CZK |
PDY7800 | Beier PetrBeier Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 07942 | 240 CZK |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8322 | 160 CZK |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205006 | 160 CZK |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 160 CZK |
DOK7300 | Šmol MarcelŠmol Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2053516 | 160 CZK |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 160 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 160 CZK |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 425587 | 160 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 160 CZK |
VAM7501 | Műller KamilMűller Kamil | OB Vamberk | C | 2049538 | 160 CZK |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 160 CZK |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 160 CZK |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331394 | 160 CZK |
SJH7101 | Veselý OldřichVeselý Oldřich | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442847 | 160 CZK |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442870 | 160 CZK |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204488 | 160 CZK |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 301416 | 160 CZK |
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9614 | 160 CZK |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 160 CZK |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 160 CZK |
OSN7500 | Stoklasa RadekStoklasa Radek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 09306 | 160 CZK |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 160 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 160 CZK |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 160 CZK |
DCE7500 | Zeman TomášZeman Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232129 | 160 CZK |
KSU6701 | Matoušek MilanMatoušek Milan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058461 | 160 CZK |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000896967 | 160 CZK |
SJC7305 | Tuma JaroslavTuma Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007090004 | 160 CZK |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 160 CZK |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049532 | 160 CZK |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 160 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 160 CZK |
VSP7400 | Titz PavelTitz Pavel | USK Praha | C | 1398992 | 160 CZK |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 160 CZK |
JIL7301 | Ježek ZdenekJežek Zdenek | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075668 | 160 CZK |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 160 CZK |
LJN7201 | Rulc ZdeněkRulc Zdeněk | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7745 | 160 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 160 CZK |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 160 CZK |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 7206548 | 160 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 160 CZK |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 160 CZK |
LCE7311 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 887948 | 160 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 240 CZK |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 160 CZK |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 160 CZK |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 160 CZK |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 160 CZK |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 160 CZK |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 160 CZK |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 160 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 160 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 160 CZK |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 160 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 160 CZK |
LBE6900 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 887609 | 160 CZK |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 160 CZK |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 160 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 160 CZK |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260028 | 160 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 160 CZK |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 160 CZK |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 160 CZK |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 160 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 160 CZK |
TJN7000 | Rydl JiříRydl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7750 | 160 CZK |
VLI6900 | Řezáč PavelŘezáč Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301152 | 160 CZK |
VPM6901 | Hasman JanHasman Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060391 | 160 CZK |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920653 | 160 CZK |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 160 CZK |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 160 CZK |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 160 CZK |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 160 CZK |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9650526 | 160 CZK |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045248 | 160 CZK |
DKP6705 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889282 | 160 CZK |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 160 CZK |
JIL7041 | Votoček TomášVotoček Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 9069 | 160 CZK |
VSP7110 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | USK Praha | C | 515099 | 160 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 160 CZK |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 160 CZK |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1398988 | 160 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 160 CZK |
CHC6701 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9552 | 160 CZK |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51991 | 160 CZK |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 160 CZK |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301158 | 240 CZK |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 240 CZK |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 240 CZK |
SCP6802 | Apeltauer MilanApeltauer Milan | OK Sparta Praha | C | rent | 280 CZK |
KAM7106 | Renda MiroslavRenda Miroslav | OK Kamenice | C | 2088707 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 160 CZK |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 160 CZK |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 160 CZK |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 886258 | 160 CZK |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 160 CZK |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 160 CZK |
VPM6301 | Kurz ZdeněkKurz Zdeněk | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2092431 | 160 CZK |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 160 CZK |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 160 CZK |
HCE6300 | Růžička MiloslavRůžička Miloslav | TJ Hostivice | C | 899161 | 160 CZK |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 160 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 160 CZK |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 160 CZK |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 160 CZK |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 995887 | 160 CZK |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 160 CZK |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 160 CZK |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 160 CZK |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 160 CZK |
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 160 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 160 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 160 CZK |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 160 CZK |
OKP6500 | Himmel PetrHimmel Petr | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303918 | 160 CZK |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 160 CZK |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 160 CZK |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 160 CZK |
DOK6600 | Lederer PavelLederer Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 715021966 | 240 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 240 CZK |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 160 CZK |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 160 CZK |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 160 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 160 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 160 CZK |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 160 CZK |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 160 CZK |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 160 CZK |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 160 CZK |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 160 CZK |
SJH6101 | Romanovský AloisRomanovský Alois | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331118 | 160 CZK |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 160 CZK |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 160 CZK |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 160 CZK |
STB5701 | Ludvík PetrLudvík Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682361 | 160 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 160 CZK |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 160 CZK |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 160 CZK |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 160 CZK |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 160 CZK |
SNA5701 | Hnyk PetrHnyk Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 416261 | 160 CZK |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 160 CZK |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 160 CZK |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009907 | 160 CZK |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 160 CZK |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9402 | 160 CZK |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 160 CZK |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 160 CZK |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 160 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 160 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 160 CZK |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 160 CZK |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000995847 | 160 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 160 CZK |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000681857 | 240 CZK |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7770011 | 120 CZK |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 120 CZK |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 120 CZK |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 120 CZK |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 120 CZK |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 120 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 120 CZK |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | 120 CZK |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8627106 | 120 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 120 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 120 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 120 CZK |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 2080917 | 120 CZK |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 120 CZK |
PHK5201 | Vondrouš JaroslavVondrouš Jaroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9453 | 120 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 120 CZK |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 120 CZK |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 120 CZK |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 120 CZK |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 120 CZK |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 120 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 120 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 120 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 120 CZK |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 120 CZK |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 120 CZK |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 120 CZK |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 120 CZK |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 120 CZK |
NNN0002 | Hones JosefHones Josef | Neregistrovaní | 1500223 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 120 CZK |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 120 CZK |
FJI5106 | Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 51989 | 120 CZK |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 120 CZK |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 120 CZK |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 120 CZK |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 120 CZK |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 120 CZK |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 120 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 120 CZK |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 120 CZK |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 120 CZK |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 120 CZK |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 120 CZK |
LLI4702 | Peterka JosefPeterka Josef | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51204 | 120 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 120 CZK |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 120 CZK |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 120 CZK |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 120 CZK |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 120 CZK |
CHA4901 | Kadavý ZdeněkKadavý Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 8155 | 120 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 120 CZK |
CET5101 | Pilgr BohuslavPilgr Bohuslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2075656 | 120 CZK |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 120 CZK |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 120 CZK |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 180 CZK |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 120 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 120 CZK |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 120 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 120 CZK |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 120 CZK |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 120 CZK |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 120 CZK |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 120 CZK |
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 120 CZK |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 120 CZK |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 120 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 120 CZK |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 120 CZK |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 120 CZK |
CST4601 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | OB Strakonice | C | 443103 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 120 CZK |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 120 CZK |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 120 CZK |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 120 CZK |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 120 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9005225 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 120 CZK |
BOR3602 | Mašek PavelMašek Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8544 | 120 CZK |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL1301 | Beran MatoušBeran Matouš | SKOB Zlín | C | 80 CZK | |
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411591 | 80 CZK |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | 80 CZK |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 80 CZK |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096243 | 80 CZK |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081397 | 80 CZK |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51990 | 80 CZK |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 80 CZK |
DKP1100 | Karban OndřejKarban Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087694 | 80 CZK |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 80 CZK |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 80 CZK |
TJN0807 | Langer LukášLanger Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9933222 | 80 CZK |
SJC1000 | Havelka PepčaHavelka Pepča | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 80 CZK |
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2060279 | 80 CZK |
LPU1054 | Fenclová HanaFenclová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9660 | 80 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 80 CZK |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 52400 | 80 CZK |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9211 | 80 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 80 CZK |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 80 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 80 CZK |
NNN | Horák LukášHorák Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | 2088722 | 80 CZK | |
PDY0800 | Beier MartinBeier Martin | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 120 CZK |
PDY1050 | Beierová LucieBeierová Lucie | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 120 CZK |
VRL1001 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 09000 | 80 CZK |
8KC1000 | Kruliš JanekKruliš Janek | ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně | 2092397 | 80 CZK | |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085588 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 80 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 207856 | 80 CZK |
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 80 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 80 CZK |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 0 CZK |
VSP7463 | Titzová PavlínaTitzová Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2049522 | 80 CZK |
JIL7852 | Pitrmucová ŠárkaPitrmucová Šárka | OK Jilemnice | C | 301611 | 80 CZK |
NPA0201 | Satranský MartinSatranský Martin | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9695 | 80 CZK |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 80 CZK |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 80 CZK |
KAM7152 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084950 | 80 CZK |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500568 | 80 CZK |
RUZ0251 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 232331 | 80 CZK |
LTUxxxx | Paurová LenkaPaurová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2060203 | 80 CZK | |
ROZ9599 | Budinská AlenaBudinská Alena | OK Roztoky | rent | 120 CZK | |
ROZ8999 | Blastik ZsófiaBlastik Zsófia | OK Roztoky | 438638 | 80 CZK | |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 80 CZK |
CTB7052 | Žandová HanaŽandová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339558 | 80 CZK |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 80 CZK |
FJI5252 | Podhorská VěraPodhorská Věra | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 232900 | 80 CZK |
NEJ6500 | Zieba JaroslavZieba Jaroslav | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232206 | 80 CZK |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 80 CZK |
VSP6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | USK Praha | C | 9101184 | 80 CZK |
VSP7012 | Neyrinck NoelNeyrinck Noel | USK Praha | C | 2067921 | 80 CZK |
EKP8851 | Štembergová LucieŠtembergová Lucie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 438648 | 80 CZK | |
LPM9451 | Šilhavá LucieŠilhavá Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236985 | 80 CZK |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 80 CZK |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 80 CZK |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 80 CZK |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009801 | 80 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 80 CZK |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 80 CZK |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2032104 | 80 CZK |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 80 CZK |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 80 CZK |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 887612 | 80 CZK |
4LC0050 | Punčochářová SimonaPunčochářová Simona | Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová | 51314 | 80 CZK | |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 80 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 80 CZK |
NNN9999 | Torganova KseniaTorganova Ksenia | Neregistrovaní | 80 CZK | ||
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2078478 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH7002 | Hojný JaroslavHojný Jaroslav | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995874 | 80 CZK |
SJH6951 | Hojná TerezaHojná Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2090840 | 80 CZK |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | R | 682623 | 80 CZK |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 80 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 80 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 80 CZK |
NPA8401 | Bejr ZdeněkBejr Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9700 | 80 CZK |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096239 | 80 CZK |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049528 | 80 CZK |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 80 CZK |
OOL8901 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7260029 | 80 CZK |
SJC8801 | Špicar PetrŠpicar Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7106922 | 80 CZK |
NNN9998 | Shatilov ValeriyShatilov Valeriy | Neregistrovaní | 80 CZK | ||
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 80 CZK |