Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49381 | 100 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8796 | 100 Kč |
TBM0359 | Sedlářová JolanaSedlářová Jolana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 446369 | 100 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 253379 | 100 Kč |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 436422 | 100 Kč |
49P9700 | Szajer PaulinaSzajer Paulina | (POL) DFS Wrocław | 2057138 | 100 Kč | |
SOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204988 | 100 Kč |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091544 | 100 Kč |
49P0450 | Banasiak JoannaBanasiak Joanna | (POL) DFS Wrocław | 9992004 | 100 Kč | |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52682 | 100 Kč |
LCE0350 | Janků DanielaJanků Daniela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889306 | 100 Kč |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 53866 | 100 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416074 | 100 Kč |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1400427 | 100 Kč |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 338218 | 100 Kč |
49P0350 | Mazurek JoannaMazurek Joanna | (POL) DFS Wrocław | 2016294 | 100 Kč | |
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | B | 08924 | 100 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2051486 | 100 Kč |
28P0351 | Chabiera LenaChabiera Lena | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1408272 | 100 Kč | |
KSU0393 | Tesařová TerezaTesařová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058487 | 100 Kč |
49P0250 | Becmer AleksandraBecmer Aleksandra | (POL) DFS Wrocław | 2016295 | 100 Kč | |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 100 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 100 Kč |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 100 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 100 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 100 Kč |
19P0350 | Piecek EmiliaPiecek Emilia | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025004 | 100 Kč | |
19P0450 | Kowalczyk WiktoriaKowalczyk Wiktoria | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025014 | 100 Kč | |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091546 | 100 Kč |
27P0201 | Borzym IzabelaBorzym Izabela | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 7020806 | 100 Kč | |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 100 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 100 Kč |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 100 Kč |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 361987 | 100 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889310 | 100 Kč |
1HP0250 | Sadzikowska MagdalenaSadzikowska Magdalena | (POL) BnO Szczecin | 150 Kč | ||
TBM0360 | Králová JolanaKrálová Jolana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232032 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2056275 | 170 Kč |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 170 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 170 Kč |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 170 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 170 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 170 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 170 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 170 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7205007 | 170 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101707 | 170 Kč |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 515497 | 170 Kč |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 515149 | 170 Kč |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 170 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 170 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203324 | 170 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 7201818 | 170 Kč |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 170 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 170 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035701 | 170 Kč |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 170 Kč |
28P0150 | Mianowska JuliaMianowska Julia | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886685 | 170 Kč | |
28P0151 | Staszak AlicjaStaszak Alicja | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1111777 | 170 Kč | |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 320290 | 170 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 170 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 434818 | 170 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 436447 | 170 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 170 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007203465 | 170 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7090701 | 170 Kč |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 682622 | 170 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200905 | 170 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2091516 | 170 Kč |
LPU0157 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2091564 | 170 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 170 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7201814 | 170 Kč |
23P0151 | Olszanka GabrielaOlszanka Gabriela | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 412327 | 170 Kč | |
23P0150 | Susek JuliaSusek Julia | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 7010626 | 170 Kč | |
19P0051 | Świca KatarzynaŚwica Katarzyna | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2016469 | 170 Kč | |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 170 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 170 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002059737 | 170 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056270 | 170 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | A | 7205966 | 170 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 2056262 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49360 | 160 Kč |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 160 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203458 | 160 Kč |
TZL0152 | Čeleďová JustýnaČeleďová Justýna | SKOB Zlín | C | 436954 | 160 Kč |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 160 Kč |
TBM0051 | Boučková AnnaBoučková Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 438040 | 160 Kč |
LCE0055 | Malotová KamilaMalotová Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2085587 | 160 Kč |
LCE0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2056310 | 160 Kč |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2085608 | 160 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7207020 | 160 Kč |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 160 Kč |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 160 Kč |
TBM0059 | Štefková KláraŠtefková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202882 | 160 Kč |
ABM0063 | Mokrá MichaelaMokrá Michaela | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 896977 | 160 Kč |
ABM0199 | Radová KateřinaRadová Kateřina | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 232876 | 160 Kč |
1TP0050 | Kowal NataliaKowal Natalia | (POL) KS Koscielec Chrzanow | 886343 | 160 Kč | |
1TP0051 | Dzierwa HannaDzierwa Hanna | (POL) KS Koscielec Chrzanow | 886344 | 160 Kč | |
1TP0052 | Urbanczyk AleksandraUrbanczyk Aleksandra | (POL) KS Koscielec Chrzanow | 413369 | 160 Kč | |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 240 Kč |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 331291 | 240 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2091521 | 240 Kč |
88P0050 | Piwko GabielaPiwko Gabiela | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2076143 | 240 Kč | |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 9101106 | 170 Kč |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7207348 | 170 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 170 Kč |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 170 Kč |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 2059758 | 170 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 170 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9988889 | 170 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 170 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 443101 | 170 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7206529 | 170 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 331147 | 170 Kč |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | A | 9101703 | 170 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 170 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 170 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 170 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 170 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 170 Kč |
28P9850 | Antonowicz Anna MariaAntonowicz Anna Maria | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886680 | 170 Kč | |
LCE9952 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9101680 | 170 Kč |
TUR9851 | Hudská LudmilaHudská Ludmila | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 232726 | 170 Kč |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091555 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 170 Kč |
28P9950 | Marek WiktoriaMarek Wiktoria | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 981646 | 170 Kč | |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 170 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9569 | 170 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 170 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 170 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 170 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 170 Kč |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032162 | 170 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205002 | 170 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 2082918 | 170 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 170 Kč |
LPU9959 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9102570 | 170 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056287 | 170 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 170 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 170 Kč |
1VP9850 | Murawska MartaMurawska Marta | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 7200192 | 170 Kč | |
1VP9950 | Seidel JuliaSeidel Julia | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 7200181 | 170 Kč | |
1VP9851 | Galla ZofiaGalla Zofia | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 7200182 | 170 Kč | |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 170 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 52957 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 160 Kč |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 160 Kč |
SOP9952 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 2032153 | 160 Kč |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | A | 2020742 | 160 Kč |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2025342 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9862 | Chroustová ŠárkaChroustová Šárka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 331027 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 122 | 160 Kč |
VIC9959 | Slovenčíková EliškaSlovenčíková Eliška | OB Vizovice | B | 2073711 | 160 Kč |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 160 Kč |
TBM9952 | Utíkalová KateřinaUtíkalová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232865 | 160 Kč |
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | B | 1006616 | 160 Kč |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2060261 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403414 | 170 Kč |
PGP9756 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | SK Praga | A | 7202891 | 170 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201819 | 170 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073746 | 170 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2060276 | 170 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 170 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 7201820 | 170 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779755 | 170 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 170 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 170 Kč |
PGP9656 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | SK Praga | A | 2035163 | 170 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 170 Kč |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051536 | 170 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 170 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | A | 7204981 | 170 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 886271 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200367 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1007533 | 170 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 170 Kč |
PHK9666 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1406191 | 170 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1398990 | 170 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398981 | 170 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205001 | 170 Kč |
SHK9650 | Myslivcová MarkétaMyslivcová Markéta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 9472 | 170 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 170 Kč |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 1398998 | 170 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 434574 | 170 Kč |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070818 | 170 Kč |
34P9651 | Matyba AnnaMatyba Anna | (POL) WKS Grunwald Poznań | 887091 | 170 Kč | |
55P9700 | Gorczyca MariaGorczyca Maria | (POL) Grunwald Poznań | 2067844 | 170 Kč | |
25P0050 | Dominiak DagmaraDominiak Dagmara | (POL) PUKS Młode Orły | 7205967 | 170 Kč | |
25P0051 | Wanczyk ZuzannaWanczyk Zuzanna | (POL) PUKS Młode Orły | 1396729 | 170 Kč | |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 170 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 170 Kč |
17H9691 | Péntek GrétiPéntek Gréti | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 505296 | 250 Kč | |
17H9694 | Goldmann JuliaGoldmann Julia | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 443161 | 250 Kč | |
17H9954 | Sárközy ZsófiaSárközy Zsófia | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 7990513 | 250 Kč | |
17H9693 | Mantuano EszterMantuano Eszter | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2082338 | 250 Kč | |
17H9651 | Liszka EszterLiszka Eszter | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 339833 | 250 Kč | |
17H9654 | Becze RitaBecze Rita | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1396119 | 250 Kč | |
17H9950 | Pataki Réka DalidaPataki Réka Dalida | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1396265 | 250 Kč | |
17H9692 | Kovacs EszterKovacs Eszter | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 45169 | 250 Kč | |
33P9650 | Cych WeronikaCych Weronika | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 504041 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 170 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 170 Kč |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 170 Kč |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 170 Kč |
OSN8555 | Voráčková LenkaVoráčková Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52142 | 170 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 170 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9000007 | 170 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 920682 | 170 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 170 Kč |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 887612 | 170 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 2082714 | 170 Kč |
28P9350 | Kubicka ZuzannaKubicka Zuzanna | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 8625729 | 170 Kč | |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 515006 | 170 Kč |
LCE9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 361921 | 170 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8350 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9111118 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515450 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9350 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9005227 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 2020737 | 170 Kč |
28P6850 | Gornicka-Antonowicz AnnaGornicka-Antonowicz Anna | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1408257 | 170 Kč | |
28P9150 | Pietrowskaja WiolettaPietrowskaja Wioletta | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886681 | 170 Kč | |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | R | 9102089 | 170 Kč |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 170 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 7200333 | 170 Kč |
PHK8051 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515494 | 170 Kč |
PHK9154 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1008144 | 170 Kč |
PHK8951 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1700076 | 170 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515425 | 170 Kč |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 170 Kč |
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515136 | 170 Kč |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 170 Kč |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2011864 | 170 Kč |
LPU9357 | Kulhavá ŠárkaKulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219279 | 170 Kč |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2053588 | 170 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 7202878 | 170 Kč |
66P7606 | Pabich MariaPabich Maria | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 553466 | 170 Kč | |
ZBM8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515488 | 170 Kč |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 170 Kč |
19P9350 | Szeliga MałgorzataSzeliga Małgorzata | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1394898 | 170 Kč | |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000995813 | 170 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500556 | 170 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 170 Kč |
39P8950 | Górska KingaGórska Kinga | (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 2034196 | 170 Kč | |
PGP8658 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | E | 920677 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN8972 | Wurzelová HanaWurzelová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52144 | 170 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 170 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 170 Kč |
TUR8951 | Dundrová LucieDundrová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1416368 | 170 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 170 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 170 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 170 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 170 Kč |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 170 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 170 Kč |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 170 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 170 Kč |
KRN8353 | Sukeníková ZuzanaSukeníková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9454545 | 170 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 170 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 170 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 170 Kč |
23P8500 | Wysocka MalwinaWysocka Malwina | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 886617 | 170 Kč | |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 170 Kč |
SJH9352 | Šrámková MichaelaŠrámková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553458 | 170 Kč |
TUR8750 | Jirků MartinaJirků Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8221 | 170 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 170 Kč |
LCE9352 | Szlendak JoannaSzlendak Joanna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 505081 | 170 Kč | |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 170 Kč |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8459 | Tvarůžková PetraTvarůžková Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 51765 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416329 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9457 | Chroustová LenkaChroustová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 331025 | 170 Kč |
DOB7878 | Fátorová BarboraFátorová Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 170 Kč |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 170 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 170 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 170 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 170 Kč |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1398689 | 170 Kč |
TTR8551 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000515158 | 170 Kč |
LPU7951 | Klimplová LenkaKlimplová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1271279 | 170 Kč |
LPU9460 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073750 | 170 Kč |
LPU8499 | Przyczková MichaelaPrzyczková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 981834 | 170 Kč |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515102 | 170 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 170 Kč |
TZL7979 | Mašláňová HanaMašláňová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53313 | 170 Kč |
23P8950 | Miśkiewicz MartynaMiśkiewicz Martyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 7200382 | 170 Kč | |
23P8951 | Ślusarczyk KatarzynaŚlusarczyk Katarzyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 2061716 | 170 Kč | |
ASU9299 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Magnus Orienteering | C | 682342 | 170 Kč |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 170 Kč |
TZL8181 | Slováčková VěraSlováčková Věra | SKOB Zlín | C | 53339 | 170 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008174 | 170 Kč |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 170 Kč |
PGP9162 | Uhlíková TerezaUhlíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 995836 | 170 Kč |
1TP0053 | Kulczycka-Wójcik DominikaKulczycka-Wójcik Dominika | (POL) KS Koscielec Chrzanow | 886349 | 170 Kč | |
LTU8950 | Petrželová TerezaPetrželová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 170 Kč |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 170 Kč |
DOB8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998971 | 170 Kč |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 170 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 170 Kč |
39P8750 | Kocińska AgnieszkaKocińska Agnieszka | (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 2034192 | 250 Kč | |
88P8950 | Kalata AgnieszkaKalata Agnieszka | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1394890 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PTE8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8829 | 170 Kč |
CHC8851 | Sýkorová DanielaSýkorová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 170 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 170 Kč |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058483 | 170 Kč |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 170 Kč |
SHK8550 | Ondřejová Dita TerezieOndřejová Dita Terezie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7115115 | 170 Kč |
KON9175 | Dittrichová ZuzanaDittrichová Zuzana | KOB Konice | C | 52416 | 170 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 170 Kč |
SCP8150 | Havlínová ZuzanaHavlínová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51574 | 170 Kč |
23P8250 | Czajka IzaCzajka Iza | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 2077799 | 170 Kč | |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53127 | 170 Kč |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 170 Kč |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 250 Kč |
ADA9251 | Podešvová VlastaPodešvová Vlasta | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 53767 | 250 Kč |
CHT6655 | Bulvová HanaBulvová Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8700 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI7551 | Peterková ViktoriePeterková Viktorie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51205 | 170 Kč |
TRI9251 | Křesťanová GabrielaKřesťanová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 140416 | 170 Kč |
UOL8650 | Fidrmucová LindaFidrmucová Linda | SOB Olomouc | C | 301553 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 160 Kč |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 160 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 160 Kč |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 443078 | 160 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 160 Kč |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 160 Kč |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 160 Kč |
KSU7793 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067339 | 160 Kč |
AOV8050 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 52960 | 160 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 160 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204991 | 160 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 160 Kč |
ABM7451 | Radová MartinaRadová Martina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8010 | 160 Kč |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2092440 | 160 Kč |
1VP8050 | Golinowska ElzbietaGolinowska Elzbieta | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 842660 | 160 Kč | |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 160 Kč |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | 160 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 160 Kč |
LPU7957 | Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515134 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 160 Kč |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 160 Kč |
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 160 Kč |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 160 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 160 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 160 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205038 | 160 Kč |
49P7400 | Toborek KatarzynaToborek Katarzyna | (POL) DFS Wrocław | 2057133 | 160 Kč | |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53360 | 160 Kč |
28P7450 | Mianowska DorotaMianowska Dorota | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1408260 | 160 Kč | |
KSU7373 | Smrčková VěraSmrčková Věra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420414 | 160 Kč |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 160 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 160 Kč |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 160 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002096120 | 160 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 160 Kč |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 160 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 160 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 160 Kč |
TRI6957 | Ciencialová BohumilaCiencialová Bohumila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 352350 | 160 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 160 Kč |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 160 Kč |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096150 | 160 Kč |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 160 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 160 Kč |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 160 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 160 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 160 Kč |
UOL6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2032169 | 160 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 160 Kč |
28P6851 | Wolowczyk MariolaWolowczyk Mariola | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1393099 | 160 Kč | |
TRI6950 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200587 | 160 Kč |
ZBM6251 | Hrušková LenkaHrušková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49398 | 160 Kč |
28P6802 | Wolek EwaWolek Ewa | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886676 | 160 Kč | |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007207351 | 160 Kč |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 160 Kč |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 160 Kč |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 160 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 160 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 160 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 160 Kč |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032384 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 160 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 160 Kč |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 160 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 160 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 160 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 160 Kč |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 160 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 160 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 160 Kč |
LCE6351 | Slezáková JitkaSlezáková Jitka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52701 | 160 Kč |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 160 Kč |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 160 Kč |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 160 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 160 Kč |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 160 Kč |
JPV6677 | Uchytilová JanaUchytilová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52863 | 160 Kč |
1SP6250 | Czerkawska UrszulaCzerkawska Urszula | (POL) Neregistrovaní - Czerkawska | 2036945 | 160 Kč | |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 240 Kč |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 240 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 240 Kč |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 160 Kč |
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219280 | 160 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 160 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 160 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 160 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 160 Kč |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 160 Kč |
5QX5950 | Guglielmetti DanielaGuglielmetti Daniela | (SUI) GOLD Savosa | 509999 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73P5650 | Olbrycht AnnaOlbrycht Anna | (POL) OLBnO | 412377 | 120 Kč | |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 120 Kč |
14P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 886619 | 120 Kč | |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 120 Kč |
17H5750 | Horváth MagdaHorváth Magda | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 448957 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 120 Kč |
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 120 Kč |
LBM4955 | Tomanová JanaTomanová Jana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52055 | 120 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2017678 | 100 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 100 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49377 | 100 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 51461 | 100 Kč |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 100 Kč |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 1418768 | 100 Kč |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 100 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410174 | 100 Kč |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888640 | 100 Kč |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 100 Kč |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7202856 | 100 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2081359 | 100 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2085648 | 100 Kč |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 100 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 100 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 100 Kč |
49P0300 | Toborek JakubToborek Jakub | (POL) DFS Wrocław | 2016284 | 100 Kč | |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 100 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7205006 | 100 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 7260011 | 100 Kč |
28P0600 | Antonowicz JanAntonowicz Jan | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886672 | 100 Kč | |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200590 | 100 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 9101104 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1400432 | 100 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53353 | 100 Kč |
28P0401 | Wójtowicz KrzysztofWójtowicz Krzysztof | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886671 | 100 Kč | |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058480 | 100 Kč |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 442865 | 100 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053547 | 100 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 100 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 100 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061810 | 100 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 682336 | 100 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200907 | 100 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 100 Kč |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 100 Kč |
ABM0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332962 | 100 Kč |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 420418 | 100 Kč |
19P0300 | Pachnik StanisławPachnik Stanisław | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1396724 | 100 Kč | |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 100 Kč |
33P0300 | Cych MikołajCych Mikołaj | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 54005 | 100 Kč | |
33P0301 | Cych MaksymilianCych Maksymilian | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 54072 | 100 Kč | |
33P0302 | Gierus MateuszGierus Mateusz | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 100 Kč | ||
12A0500 | Deubel JonasDeubel Jonas | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 9008000 | 100 Kč | |
27P0200 | Nowakowski MaciejNowakowski Maciej | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 7151719 | 100 Kč | |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2073721 | 100 Kč |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 100 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 100 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 100 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 100 Kč |
SVS0200 | Koňařík VítKoňařík Vít | Orientklub Vsetín | B | 53384 | 150 Kč |
KYL0500 | Navrátil SamNavrátil Sam | SK SP Kylešovice | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410340 | 150 Kč |
1HP0200 | Biernat MichalBiernat Michal | (POL) BnO Szczecin | 150 Kč | ||
1HP0201 | Kondys JakubKondys Jakub | (POL) BnO Szczecin | 150 Kč | ||
1HP0202 | Kula MateuszKula Mateusz | (POL) BnO Szczecin | 150 Kč | ||
88P0300 | Jończy JakubJończy Jakub | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 7200176 | 150 Kč | |
88P0302 | Zaleski JakubZaleski Jakub | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2076142 | 150 Kč | |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 49358 | 150 Kč |
1HP0204 | Kotkowiak PiotrKotkowiak Piotr | (POL) BnO Szczecin | 9201342 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 170 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 170 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2042517 | 170 Kč |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7201210 | 170 Kč |
TBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7070007 | 170 Kč |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7203453 | 170 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 170 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 170 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 995867 | 170 Kč |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7202852 | 170 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 170 Kč |
SJH0001 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442888 | 170 Kč |
1CP0000 | Ogdowski BartlomiejOgdowski Bartlomiej | (POL) UKS Siódemka Rumia | 1410952 | 170 Kč | |
28P0101 | Pierzchala MichalPierzchala Michal | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886683 | 170 Kč | |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 170 Kč |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2080828 | 170 Kč |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201802 | 170 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 331216 | 170 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 170 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2080935 | 170 Kč |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 170 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 170 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 170 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9884 | 170 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 170 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 170 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 170 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 170 Kč |
14P0000 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1369369 | 170 Kč | |
19P0100 | Słoma GrzegorzSłoma Grzegorz | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2016464 | 170 Kč | |
19P0101 | Gapiński MikołajGapiński Mikołaj | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2016463 | 170 Kč | |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 170 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007839783 | 170 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 170 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 2075680 | 170 Kč |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060400 | 170 Kč |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042514 | 170 Kč |
12A0000 | Deubel JoergenDeubel Joergen | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 8001000 | 170 Kč | |
25P0001 | Choros TomaszChoros Tomasz | (POL) PUKS Młode Orły | 1403092 | 170 Kč | |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 170 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 170 Kč |
1HP0000 | Petersburski KrystianPetersburski Krystian | (POL) BnO Szczecin | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 160 Kč |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 160 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 160 Kč |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7204496 | 160 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 160 Kč |
ZVO0001 | Zimmer JanZimmer Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 897354 | 160 Kč |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2082929 | 160 Kč |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 160 Kč |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056268 | 160 Kč |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53649 | 160 Kč |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 160 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 1413977 | 160 Kč |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 52549 | 160 Kč |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 500260 | 160 Kč |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 160 Kč |
1TP0000 | Starzykiewicz KacperStarzykiewicz Kacper | (POL) KS Koscielec Chrzanow | 412360 | 160 Kč | |
UOL0000 | Prachař MatoušPrachař Matouš | SOB Olomouc | B | 160 Kč | |
LCE0003 | Bitto MaximBitto Maxim | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 160 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 240 Kč |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 240 Kč |
88P0000 | Pawłowicz BrunoPawłowicz Bruno | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2053617 | 240 Kč | |
88P0100 | Kruk WojciechKruk Wojciech | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2076144 | 240 Kč | |
88P0003 | Samulski TrystianSamulski Trystian | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 338248 | 240 Kč | |
88P0103 | Zalewski BartłomiejZalewski Bartłomiej | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 412287 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 170 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 170 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 170 Kč |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073753 | 170 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 170 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888618 | 170 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7201809 | 170 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 170 Kč |
PGP9809 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | SK Praga | A | 9200533 | 170 Kč |
JPV9800 | Hubáček FilipHubáček Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 301569 | 170 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 170 Kč |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 170 Kč |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 253106 | 170 Kč |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7200544 | 170 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 232325 | 170 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 170 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 170 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 170 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200360 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2059757 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9907 | Dekrét JakubDekrét Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2088141 | 170 Kč |
28P9802 | Mossakowski WojtekMossakowski Wojtek | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 899027 | 170 Kč | |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 170 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 170 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 170 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9200535 | 170 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 170 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 170 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 170 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 681889 | 170 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 170 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 170 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 170 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1400436 | 170 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7202576 | 170 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007205561 | 170 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 980351 | 170 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 170 Kč |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 170 Kč |
ASU9843 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7204978 | 170 Kč |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 9200524 | 170 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 170 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 7200364 | 170 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 2045309 | 170 Kč |
1VP9900 | Cuprys GracjanCuprys Gracjan | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 7200180 | 170 Kč | |
28P9800 | Rutka JanRutka Jan | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886674 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 160 Kč |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 7206538 | 160 Kč |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2069090 | 160 Kč |
SOP9903 | Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 232491 | 160 Kč |
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | B | 2090849 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 9201065 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 410331 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2054641 | 160 Kč |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067337 | 160 Kč |
SKM9801 | Zvoníček JanZvoníček Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 253380 | 160 Kč |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 438043 | 160 Kč |
1TP0001 | Pucula MateuszPucula Mateusz | (POL) KS Koscielec Chrzanow | 886349 | 160 Kč | |
ABM9906 | Šnyrch JakubŠnyrch Jakub | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332946 | 160 Kč |
ABM9919 | Šnyrch Tomᚊnyrch Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332963 | 160 Kč |
ABM9907 | Ingršt MatějIngršt Matěj | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 2073670 | 240 Kč |
88P9800 | Domagała MarcelDomagała Marcel | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 889676 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 170 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 9101181 | 170 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 170 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 2080959 | 170 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7003006 | 170 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 1625050 | 170 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 170 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 170 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 170 Kč |
28P9700 | Wolowczyk MichalWolowczyk Michal | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 9200121 | 170 Kč | |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 170 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889308 | 170 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201063 | 170 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2053577 | 170 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 170 Kč |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | A | 7201811 | 170 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232403 | 170 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1396847 | 170 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | R | 2067391 | 170 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 887162 | 170 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1400447 | 170 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 170 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 170 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7200584 | 170 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7003044 | 170 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 170 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | R | 7200366 | 170 Kč |
17H9700 | Dalos MátéDalos Máté | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 505244 | 170 Kč | |
17H9701 | Peregi DánielPeregi Dániel | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 7201397 | 170 Kč | |
17H9703 | Porgányi MárkPorgányi Márk | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1396123 | 170 Kč | |
17H9800 | Miavecz BalázsMiavecz Balázs | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 505244 | 250 Kč | |
17H9803 | Zacher MártonZacher Márton | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 7201398 | 250 Kč | |
17H9901 | Ormay MihályOrmay Mihály | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2022123 | 250 Kč | |
17H9801 | Egei PatrikEgei Patrik | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2037814 | 250 Kč | |
17H9904 | Weiler VinceWeiler Vince | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2022128 | 250 Kč | |
17H9802 | Hortobágyi ÁkosHortobágyi Ákos | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2056183 | 250 Kč | |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | R | 502088 | 250 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49356 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 170 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 170 Kč |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 995797 | 170 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 170 Kč |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 170 Kč |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 170 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 170 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 170 Kč |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 170 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7092626 | 170 Kč |
TZL9206 | Benroth MartinBenroth Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 553455 | 170 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 500850 | 170 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 170 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 170 Kč |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 981821 | 170 Kč |
TUR9003 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8628698 | 170 Kč |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515444 | 170 Kč |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7677777 | 170 Kč |
TUR9301 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886823 | 170 Kč |
TUR8002 | Oma JakubOma Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 800320 | 170 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 170 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 170 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 170 Kč |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51568 | 170 Kč |
RBK9001 | Šesták JakubŠesták Jakub | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 682360 | 170 Kč |
AOP9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 170 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 170 Kč |
28P9501 | Wolowczyk KrzysztofWolowczyk Krzysztof | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 9200122 | 170 Kč | |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 170 Kč |
36N7500 | Sundby JornSundby Jorn | (NOR) Larvik OK | 752906 | 170 Kč | |
FSP7909 | Skripnik ŠtěpánSkripnik Štěpán | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7201806 | 170 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 170 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 170 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8928 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995810 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 888891 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9103 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 995802 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 886812 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515462 | 170 Kč |
28P8700 | Marchuk IlyaMarchuk Ilya | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 981642 | 170 Kč | |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 170 Kč |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 170 Kč |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7200324 | 170 Kč |
TZL8301 | Krejčík JiříKrejčík Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 8931 | 170 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 170 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 170 Kč |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553445 | 170 Kč |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 170 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 170 Kč |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9199 | 170 Kč |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 170 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 170 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515487 | 170 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 551990 | 170 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 170 Kč |
LPU7710 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515170 | 170 Kč |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 170 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 170 Kč |
LPU8304 | Štěrba ZbyněkŠtěrba Zbyněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 500288 | 170 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 170 Kč |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207493 | 170 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 170 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 170 Kč |
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 170 Kč |
19P9100 | Pachnik WojciechPachnik Wojciech | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 504407 | 170 Kč | |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | R | 886264 | 170 Kč |
19P9101 | Madej MateuszMadej Mateusz | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1396723 | 170 Kč | |
19P9201 | Wojnowicz MarekWojnowicz Marek | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 505127 | 170 Kč | |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 170 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0007717777 | 170 Kč |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 515174 | 170 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 170 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 170 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 170 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 170 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 887640 | 170 Kč |
25P0000 | Dudek WojciechDudek Wojciech | (POL) PUKS Młode Orły | 8631571 | 170 Kč | |
33D8400 | Neumann JosefNeumann Josef | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 1984123 | 170 Kč | |
27P8600 | Galicz KarolGalicz Karol | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 7771986 | 170 Kč | |
1XP0000 | Mazan BartlomiejMazan Bartlomiej | (POL) WKS Slask Wroclaw | 921001 | 170 Kč | |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 51123 | 170 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 170 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 170 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 170 Kč |
TZL8603 | Přibyl BronislavPřibyl Bronislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 170 Kč |
OOL8901 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7260029 | 250 Kč |
PHK8903 | Műller MartinMűller Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553440 | 250 Kč |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515483 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 995849 | 250 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 250 Kč |
17H7201 | Kisvölcsey ÁkosKisvölcsey Ákos | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1211212 | 250 Kč | |
88P8901 | Kalata MichałKalata Michał | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 7204086 | 250 Kč | |
TZL9101 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | R | 887934 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 170 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 170 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 170 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 170 Kč |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887165 | 170 Kč |
PTE8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 52430 | 170 Kč |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8411 | 170 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 170 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 170 Kč |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2045216 | 170 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 170 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 170 Kč |
TZL8601 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 170 Kč |
TUR9002 | Hyka JanHyka Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7003032 | 170 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 170 Kč |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 170 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 170 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 9200728 | 170 Kč |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 7200365 | 170 Kč |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400443 | 170 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 170 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 170 Kč |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 886714 | 170 Kč |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 170 Kč |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 995852 | 170 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629757 | 170 Kč |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2017666 | 170 Kč |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52705 | 170 Kč |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 170 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 170 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 551995 | 170 Kč |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7030567 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8100 | Hikl TomášHikl Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 9920011 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8512 | Kožoušek AdamKožoušek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 219242 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8707 | Bialožyt MichalBialožyt Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995883 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232343 | 170 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 170 Kč |
VLI8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1969696 | 170 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 170 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 170 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 170 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 515420 | 170 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 170 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 170 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 170 Kč |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 8188 | 170 Kč |
SKM9501 | Krajcar IvoKrajcar Ivo | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 425530 | 170 Kč |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436946 | 170 Kč |
MLA8801 | Kunc PetrKunc Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7878 | 170 Kč |
TTR8201 | Kříž LukášKříž Lukáš | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000515159 | 170 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 887928 | 170 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 170 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 170 Kč |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515142 | 170 Kč |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1602634 | 170 Kč |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 170 Kč |
66P8200 | Pabich TomaszPabich Tomasz | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 886310 | 170 Kč | |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 170 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 170 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 170 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 170 Kč |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007207016 | 170 Kč |
JPV9803 | Pryjma FryderykPryjma Fryderyk | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 9980407 | 170 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 170 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 170 Kč |
VZA9301 | Kuriak JakubKuriak Jakub | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 416591 | 170 Kč | |
25P0002 | Prasal JakubPrasal Jakub | (POL) PUKS Młode Orły | 2023858 | 170 Kč | |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078454 | 170 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998737 | 170 Kč |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7201807 | 170 Kč |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446353 | 170 Kč |
CHT9202 | Krejsa VladimírKrejsa Vladimír | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52158 | 170 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 170 Kč |
17H9415 | Scultety MartonScultety Marton | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8635529 | 250 Kč | |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 250 Kč |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 250 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 250 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37S7200 | Vladimir RichterVladimir Richter | (SVK) Kysucke Nove Mesto | 425448 | 170 Kč | |
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2090837 | 170 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 170 Kč |
23P8200 | Drągowski PiotrDrągowski Piotr | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 842664 | 170 Kč | |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 170 Kč |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889307 | 170 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 307355 | 170 Kč |
JPV7713 | Skřivanek MarcelSkřivanek Marcel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52592 | 170 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 170 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 170 Kč |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 170 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 170 Kč |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009521 | 170 Kč |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52490 | 170 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7207349 | 170 Kč |
ZBM7207 | Zřídkaveselý LiborZřídkaveselý Libor | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 101 | 170 Kč |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 170 Kč |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 170 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 170 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 250 Kč |
KYL7100 | Navrátil MarekNavrátil Marek | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 9005224 | 250 Kč |
17H9416 | Jarosi AdamJarosi Adam | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 9805317 | 250 Kč | |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602630 | 250 Kč |
VIC8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 52349 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9BC8400 | Hrazdil JiříHrazdil Jiří | NNN | 682621 | 170 Kč | |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 170 Kč |
SHK8100 | Jedlička LukášJedlička Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398686 | 170 Kč |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 170 Kč |
DKP9500 | Šňupárek VáclavŠňupárek Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7204504 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410254 | 160 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 160 Kč |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 160 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 160 Kč |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 160 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 160 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 160 Kč |
TZL5806 | Lanc MarianLanc Marian | SKOB Zlín | C | 53897 | 160 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 160 Kč |
LCE6721 | Hubáček LiborHubáček Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 53879 | 160 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 160 Kč |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 160 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 160 Kč |
KSU7302 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067331 | 160 Kč |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 160 Kč |
KSU7849 | Růžička LukášRůžička Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52602 | 160 Kč |
SHK7309 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 500878 | 160 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204489 | 160 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 160 Kč |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 0007205015 | 160 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52201 | 160 Kč |
66P7900 | Tkaczuk TomaszTkaczuk Tomasz | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 7900030 | 160 Kč | |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 160 Kč |
ABM7401 | Rada PavelRada Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8004 | 160 Kč |
TZL7801 | Mašláň JakubMašláň Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400424 | 160 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 160 Kč |
33P6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 1010100 | 160 Kč | |
1VP7300 | Plesinski MariuszPlesinski Mariusz | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 997823 | 160 Kč | |
1VP7900 | Golinowski PawelGolinowski Pawel | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 997887 | 160 Kč | |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080826 | 160 Kč |
STE7601 | Jašek PetrJašek Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 7003007 | 160 Kč |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 160 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2075602 | 160 Kč |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 160 Kč |
ABM7405 | Mulíček OndřejMulíček Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337650 | 160 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 160 Kč |
SSU7847 | Krtička LuděkKrtička Luděk | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7204982 | 160 Kč |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 330675 | 240 Kč |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 240 Kč |
ZBM7606 | Šafek JiříŠafek Jiří | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8000013 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7401 | Cienciala MartinCienciala Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 160 Kč |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 160 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 160 Kč |
TZL6835 | Černoch KarelČernoch Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8933 | 160 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 436433 | 160 Kč |
49P7300 | Banasiak MarcinBanasiak Marcin | (POL) DFS Wrocław | 9991973 | 160 Kč | |
LCE7311 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7201804 | 160 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331394 | 160 Kč |
28P7300 | Mianowski RafałMianowski Rafał | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886687 | 160 Kč | |
KSU7401 | Smrček PetrSmrček Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067333 | 160 Kč |
KSU6701 | Matoušek MilanMatoušek Milan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058461 | 160 Kč |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207038 | 160 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 160 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 160 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 160 Kč |
27P7400 | Nowakowski SławomirNowakowski Sławomir | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 7170974 | 160 Kč | |
VIC6403 | Kůstka MarekKůstka Marek | OB Vizovice | C | 7205562 | 160 Kč |
UOL7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069100 | 160 Kč |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682655 | 240 Kč |
17H7200 | Dénes ZoltánDénes Zoltán | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2913 | 240 Kč | |
UOL7007 | Horčička PetrHorčička Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 301552 | 240 Kč |
88P7500 | Jończy DanielJończy Daniel | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1411017 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 160 Kč |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2045205 | 160 Kč |
TZL6309 | Láznička RobertLáznička Robert | SKOB Zlín | C | 53368 | 160 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 160 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 160 Kč |
TBM6709 | Gryc JanGryc Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53233 | 160 Kč |
49P7100 | Szczygieł MarcinSzczygieł Marcin | (POL) DFS Wrocław | 2016300 | 160 Kč | |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 160 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 160 Kč |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 160 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 160 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 160 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 160 Kč |
49P0302 | Mazurek PiotrMazurek Piotr | (POL) DFS Wrocław | 2057135 | 160 Kč | |
28P7000 | Staszak ArturStaszak Artur | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886686 | 160 Kč | |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 160 Kč | |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 160 Kč |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101183 | 160 Kč |
49P0151 | Becmer DariuszBecmer Dariusz | (POL) DFS Wrocław | 981645 | 160 Kč | |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 160 Kč |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 160 Kč |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 7571221 | 160 Kč |
86P7102 | Dzik MirosławDzik Mirosław | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 428768 | 160 Kč | |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 160 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 160 Kč |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 52725 | 160 Kč |
ABM6801 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7006801 | 160 Kč |
23P6901 | Ratajczak PiotrRatajczak Piotr | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 690505 | 160 Kč | |
19P6900 | Pachnik DariuszPachnik Dariusz | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 504408 | 160 Kč | |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 160 Kč |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 160 Kč |
12A0001 | Deubel DirkDeubel Dirk | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 7008000 | 160 Kč | |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 160 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 240 Kč |
LCE7034 | Šuráň RenéŠuráň René | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7206555 | 240 Kč |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 160 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 160 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 160 Kč |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 160 Kč |
UOL6501 | Pernica JiříPernica Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 52478 | 160 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 160 Kč |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 160 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 160 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 219203 | 160 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 160 Kč |
41P6600 | Forystek JozefForystek Jozef | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 1966318 | 160 Kč | |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 160 Kč |
28P6300 | Wolowczyk MarekWolowczyk Marek | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1393090 | 160 Kč | |
45P6300 | Chachurski RyszardChachurski Ryszard | (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 1963012 | 160 Kč | |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 160 Kč |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 160 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 160 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 160 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 160 Kč |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 160 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 160 Kč |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 160 Kč |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 160 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 160 Kč |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 160 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 160 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 160 Kč |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 160 Kč |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 160 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 160 Kč |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 160 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 160 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 160 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 160 Kč |
TBM5103 | Uhmann PetrUhmann Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53251 | 160 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 160 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336792 | 160 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 160 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 160 Kč |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 160 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000681857 | 160 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 160 Kč |
23P5901 | Konstanciak AndrzejKonstanciak Andrzej | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 412316 | 160 Kč | |
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 52337 | 160 Kč |
VBM5329 | Hanzl VlastimilHanzl Vlastimil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49558 | 160 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 160 Kč |
1SP6000 | Czerkawski WaclawCzerkawski Waclaw | (POL) Neregistrovaní - Czerkawska | 435239 | 160 Kč | |
1TP0002 | Kryjomski JerzyKryjomski Jerzy | (POL) KS Koscielec Chrzanow | 886350 | 160 Kč | |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 240 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 240 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 240 Kč |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 240 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73P5500 | Olbrycht JanuszOlbrycht Janusz | (POL) OLBnO | 886663 | 120 Kč | |
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 120 Kč |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 120 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 120 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 120 Kč |
KRN5201 | Hrouza TomášHrouza Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52623 | 120 Kč |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 120 Kč |
ADA5505 | Věžník AntonínVěžník Antonín | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52712 | 120 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 120 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 120 Kč |
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7770011 | 120 Kč |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 1500223 | 180 Kč | |
5QX5400 | Guglielmetti FrancescoGuglielmetti Francesco | (SUI) GOLD Savosa | 501111 | 180 Kč | |
AOP5301 | Krmášek BohdanKrmášek Bohdan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51199 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55P4800 | Edward BartkowiakEdward Bartkowiak | (POL) Grunwald Poznań | 412412 | 120 Kč | |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 120 Kč |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 120 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 120 Kč |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53256 | 120 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 120 Kč |
TBM5004 | Sponar JanSponar Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53295 | 120 Kč |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 120 Kč |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 120 Kč |
LLI4702 | Peterka JosefPeterka Josef | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51204 | 120 Kč |
14P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 222893 | 120 Kč | |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 120 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 120 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 120 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 120 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51376 | 120 Kč |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 120 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 120 Kč |
23P4900 | Trzpil LechTrzpil Lech | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 412312 | 120 Kč | |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55P4301 | Waldemar PietkiewiczWaldemar Pietkiewicz | (POL) Grunwald Poznań | 2023855 | 120 Kč | |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 120 Kč |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53230 | 120 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 120 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 120 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 120 Kč |
SBR4501 | Dospíšil JaroslavDospíšil Jaroslav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51905 | 120 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 120 Kč |
1WP4600 | Blimke RomanBlimke Roman | (POL) Neregistrovaní - Blimke | 2036941 | 120 Kč | |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 51659 | 80 Kč |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 80 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 80 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 80 Kč |
TZL0552 | Matochová AdélaMatochová Adéla | SKOB Zlín | C | 53831 | 80 Kč |
TZL0550 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | SKOB Zlín | C | 53853 | 80 Kč |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | C | 53354 | 80 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070831 | 80 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 436929 | 80 Kč |
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091565 | 80 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 80 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 Kč |
KRN6151 | Hrouzová JiřinaHrouzová Jiřina | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52626 | 80 Kč |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 80 Kč |
49P0700 | Szczygieł HannaSzczygieł Hanna | (POL) DFS Wrocław | 2016283 | 80 Kč | |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 80 Kč |
TZL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | SKOB Zlín | C | 8598 | 80 Kč |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | 80 Kč |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232732 | 80 Kč |
SLA1100 | Hanák KryštofHanák Kryštof | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | 80 Kč |
SLA8151 | Hanáková ZuzanaHanáková Zuzana | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
TZL0504 | Martinek MatyášMartinek Matyáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 08610 | 80 Kč |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 80 Kč |
TZL0400 | Šemnický JakubŠemnický Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091553 | 80 Kč |
TZL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070833 | 80 Kč |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 80 Kč |
49P0650 | Banasiak AnnaBanasiak Anna | (POL) DFS Wrocław | 9992006 | 80 Kč | |
UOL6900 | Said MahmoudSaid Mahmoud | SOB Olomouc | C | 420402 | 80 Kč |
ZVO6601 | Zimmer JiříZimmer Jiří | OB SK Zvole | C | 428232 | 80 Kč |
28P6800 | Antonowicz JerzyAntonowicz Jerzy | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 504405 | 80 Kč | |
23P8251 | Iłczyk AgataIłczyk Agata | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 338920 | 80 Kč | |
TZL0503 | Němec FilipNěmec Filip | SKOB Zlín | C | 08605 | 80 Kč |
ZBM1101 | Podhrázský TomášPodhrázský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7205034 | 80 Kč |
28P0400 | Wołek StanisławWołek Stanisław | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1414199 | 80 Kč | |
28P0402 | Chojka KrzysztofChojka Krzysztof | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 412453 | 80 Kč | |
28P0403 | Malinowski MichalMalinowski Michal | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 412474 | 80 Kč | |
28P0404 | Prusinski KacperPrusinski Kacper | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 4714544 | 80 Kč | |
28P0405 | Urbankiewicz KacperUrbankiewicz Kacper | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 4714524 | 80 Kč | |
28P0406 | Wierzbicki WitoldWierzbicki Witold | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 4714516 | 80 Kč | |
28P0407 | Drosik OskarDrosik Oskar | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 4714528 | 80 Kč | |
28P0408 | Serafin KacperSerafin Kacper | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 300615 | 80 Kč | |
28P0409 | Wietrzynski JakubWietrzynski Jakub | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 4714522 | 80 Kč | |
28P0410 | Zych WiktorZych Wiktor | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 4714523 | 80 Kč | |
28P0450 | Malak MariaMalak Maria | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 412496 | 80 Kč | |
28P0500 | Gajda TymonGajda Tymon | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 412126 | 80 Kč | |
28P0501 | Lewandowski JakubLewandowski Jakub | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 4714535 | 80 Kč | |
28P0502 | Hajkowicz FilipHajkowicz Filip | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 4714519 | 80 Kč | |
28P0503 | Lubczynski MaciejLubczynski Maciej | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 4714539 | 80 Kč | |
28P0504 | Mrugacz SzymonMrugacz Szymon | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 412171 | 80 Kč | |
28P0550 | Kropacz DariaKropacz Daria | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 4714531 | 80 Kč | |
28P0551 | Lipka MariaLipka Maria | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 4714509 | 80 Kč | |
28P0552 | Swobodzinska AnielaSwobodzinska Aniela | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 412159 | 80 Kč | |
28P0701 | Chachurski MieszkoChachurski Mieszko | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 64950 | 80 Kč | |
28P0750 | Mianowska TosiaMianowska Tosia | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1408261 | 80 Kč | |
28P0751 | Chabiera FilomenaChabiera Filomena | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1408271 | 80 Kč | |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53565 | 80 Kč |
KSU1010 | Kroul FrantišekKroul František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53662 | 80 Kč |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 80 Kč |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207028 | 80 Kč |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207055 | 80 Kč |
UOL6452 | Štrajtová ZuzanaŠtrajtová Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52466 | 80 Kč |
SBR0550 | Good EliškaGood Eliška | SKOB Bruntál | 51915 | 80 Kč | |
SBR0750 | Good JulieGood Julie | SKOB Bruntál | 2092369 | 80 Kč | |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 80 Kč |
19P0551 | Zawada KarolinaZawada Karolina | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025015 | 80 Kč | |
19P0600 | Pachnik JędrzejPachnik Jędrzej | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1396725 | 80 Kč | |
19P0650 | Kowalczyk HonorataKowalczyk Honorata | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025013 | 80 Kč | |
19P0750 | Szeliga SoniaSzeliga Sonia | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025002 | 80 Kč | |
19P0752 | Zawada MarcelinaZawada Marcelina | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025012 | 80 Kč | |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081361 | 80 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 80 Kč |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52586 | 80 Kč |
VBM7301 | Lička LukášLička Lukáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7204512 | 80 Kč |
33P0450 | Wittiw MiriamWittiw Miriam | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 305990 | 80 Kč | |
33P0500 | Jelewski KarolJelewski Karol | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 54082 | 80 Kč | |
TZL0452 | Kolaříková EliškaKolaříková Eliška | SKOB Zlín | C | 8612 | 80 Kč |
ZBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 9201067 | 80 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080838 | 80 Kč |
LCE0000 | Slámová AlenaSlámová Alena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 80 Kč |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253362 | 80 Kč |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 80 Kč |
SHK7052 | Netuková HanaNetuková Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219217 | 80 Kč |
VIC0151 | Sadílková IvaSadílková Iva | OB Vizovice | C | 53122 | 80 Kč |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 80 Kč |
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 80 Kč | |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 80 Kč |
28P7050 | Wójtowicz KatarzynaWójtowicz Katarzyna | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 412492 | 80 Kč | |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 80 Kč |
KVS0301 | Rohlík ZbyněkRohlík Zbyněk | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7864 | 80 Kč |
TZL9090 | Fialová TerezaFialová Tereza | SKOB Zlín | 53320 | 80 Kč | |
ZBM8485 | Uhnavá MarkétaUhnavá Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8010108 | 80 Kč |
1HP0001 | Kotkowiak BartoszKotkowiak Bartosz | (POL) BnO Szczecin | 9201343 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 80 Kč |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 411761 | 80 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 80 Kč |
SBR7800 | Good MartinGood Martin | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51903 | 80 Kč |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025366 | 80 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | R | 682623 | 80 Kč |
29P5701 | Skonieczny AndrzejSkonieczny Andrzej | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 1401456 | 80 Kč | |
TZL9002 | Benroth JakubBenroth Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 51501 | 80 Kč |
5YC0000 | Benroth MiroslavBenroth Miroslav | Benroth | 416064 | 80 Kč | |
5YC0050 | Benrothová IrenaBenrothová Irena | Benroth | 416065 | 80 Kč | |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 80 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 0 Kč |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 52293 | 80 Kč |
KON9411 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | KOB Konice | C | 2083362 | 80 Kč |
KON0013 | Šudřich Tomᚊudřich Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 2083419 | 80 Kč |
6NX0050 | Grygarová VeronikaGrygarová Veronika | Neregistrovaní - Procházka | 2092392 | 80 Kč | |
6NX0051 | Hornová LenkaHornová Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Procházka | 2092370 | 80 Kč | |
17H6200 | Weiler ZsoltWeiler Zsolt | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 232799 | 80 Kč | |
17H9090 | Toth AgnesToth Agnes | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 411967 | 80 Kč | |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 80 Kč |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 80 Kč |
53H0000 | Miháczi ZoltánMiháczi Zoltán | (HUN) Neregistrovaní - Mihaczi | 80 Kč | ||
KVS6402 | Rohlík PetrRohlík Petr | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 426339 | 80 Kč |
26U7200 | Poltoratskyi DenysPoltoratskyi Denys | (UKR) Kharkiv | 1300248 | 80 Kč | |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52145 | 80 Kč |
25H0001 | Hajnal DorottyaHajnal Dorottya | (HUN) Szabi SE | 9900330 | 80 Kč | |
25H9701 | Völgyesi MelodyVölgyesi Melody | (HUN) Szabi SE | 2022142 | 80 Kč | |
MBM8242 | Podhrázský ZbyšekPodhrázský Zbyšek | O-mikron | C | 80 Kč |