Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL8553 | Beranová KristínaBeranová Kristína | SKOB Zlín | C | 2083393 | 160 Kč |
LBM8801 | Stejskal OndřejStejskal Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52088 | 160 Kč |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 160 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 160 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 160 Kč |
ADA0351 | Richterová JulieRichterová Julie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49285 | 160 Kč |
ADA0601 | Richter RudolfRichter Rudolf | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52668 | 160 Kč |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232732 | 160 Kč |
KTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 7207619 | 160 Kč |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232730 | 160 Kč |
EKP0050 | Koucká BarboraKoucká Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361943 | 160 Kč |
8CX8800 | Karlík JanKarlík Jan | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | 49667 | 160 Kč | |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 160 Kč |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 160 Kč |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 160 Kč |
VZA5850 | Polakovicova ElenaPolakovicova Elena | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2008505 | 160 Kč | |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 160 Kč |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7260027 | 160 Kč |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 160 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 160 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 160 Kč |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 160 Kč |
PZR7352 | Suková RenataSuková Renata | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410374 | 160 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 160 Kč |
LTU9250 | Bendáková EliškaBendáková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 681889 | 160 Kč | |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 160 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 9200730 | 160 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 160 Kč |
17H0302 | Klement KelénKlement Kelén | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8636777 | 160 Kč | |
17H7100 | Szabó JánosSzabó János | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 885 | 160 Kč | |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 160 Kč |
17H0102 | Simics JánosSimics János | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2052301 | 160 Kč | |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | 160 Kč |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 160 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7206547 | 160 Kč |
LCExxxx | Botikova DanielaBotikova Daniela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 160 Kč | ||
66C | Kopecký KryštofKopecký Kryštof | Amatéři | 160 Kč | ||
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 160 Kč |
CET0501 | Kovář RadimKovář Radim | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2056307 | 160 Kč |
PBM5451 | Robotková LenkaRobotková Lenka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52051 | 160 Kč |
74C | Kratochvílová SilvieKratochvílová Silvie | NER | 9597 | 160 Kč | |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 160 Kč |
CET0601 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2060236 | 160 Kč |
4LC0050 | Punčochářová SimonaPunčochářová Simona | Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová | 51314 | 160 Kč | |
CHT0601 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336786 | 160 Kč |
SRK7701 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301106 | 160 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 53811 | 160 Kč |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 160 Kč |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 160 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 160 Kč |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 160 Kč |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 160 Kč |
ADA0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 2073679 | 160 Kč |
ADA7454 | Strýčková MonikaStrýčková Monika | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073658 | 160 Kč |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203336 | 160 Kč |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 160 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 240 Kč |
KRE0052 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 428714 | 160 Kč |
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 428715 | 160 Kč |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49315 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9BC8400 | Hrazdil JiříHrazdil Jiří | NNN | 682621 | 160 Kč | |
UOL8650 | Fidrmucová LindaFidrmucová Linda | SOB Olomouc | C | 301553 | 160 Kč |
12H6850 | Holper AntóniaHolper Antónia | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 411930 | 160 Kč | |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 160 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 160 Kč |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49669 | 160 Kč |
KAM9450 | Jančová JanaJančová Jana | OK Kamenice | C | 232162 | 160 Kč |
CHT0251 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | OOB SK Chrast | B | 9102283 | 160 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 160 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 7260011 | 160 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 160 Kč |
SFM8202 | Létal JiříLétal Jiří | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035152 | 160 Kč |
CHT9202 | Krejsa VladimírKrejsa Vladimír | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52158 | 160 Kč |
LBM8651 | Štěpánková PetraŠtěpánková Petra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 331008 | 160 Kč |
CHC8851 | Sýkorová DanielaSýkorová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 160 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 160 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 160 Kč |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 2080908 | 160 Kč |
OSN7500 | Stoklasa RadekStoklasa Radek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 09306 | 160 Kč |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 160 Kč |
PGP8552 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 51806 | 160 Kč |
17H0301 | Kiszel GergőKiszel Gergő | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2022202 | 160 Kč | |
17H8850 | Nagy VirágNagy Virág | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2052345 | 160 Kč | |
CHT8152 | Krejsová MartinaKrejsová Martina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52175 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 410320 | 160 Kč |
SHK8804 | Vojta MarekVojta Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9841 | 160 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 160 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 160 Kč |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 160 Kč |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 515133 | 160 Kč |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 160 Kč |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 160 Kč |
VBM8205 | Otrusina DavidOtrusina David | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682351 | 160 Kč |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 160 Kč |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232872 | 160 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 160 Kč |
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088211 | 160 Kč |
AOP9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515447 | 160 Kč |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 160 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 253379 | 160 Kč |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 7205029 | 160 Kč |
LTP9703 | Juren LukášJuren Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 420447 | 160 Kč |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 160 Kč |
ASU9392 | Mátlová PavlínaMátlová Pavlína | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920693 | 160 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 160 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 160 Kč |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | B | 7204987 | 160 Kč |
SHK8550 | Ondřejová Dita TerezieOndřejová Dita Terezie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7115115 | 160 Kč |
PBM7375 | Tršová DanielaTršová Daniela | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 53539 | 240 Kč |
PBM7302 | Trš LubomírTrš Lubomír | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 682097 | 240 Kč |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9930517 | 240 Kč |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2088199 | 160 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 160 Kč |
MLA9800 | Macura VítMacura Vít | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416179 | 240 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 160 Kč |
SJH0002 | Nosek JakubNosek Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331357 | 160 Kč |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 416215 | 160 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | B | 160 Kč | |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 160 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 240 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7GX8000 | Matuška SlávekMatuška Slávek | Ledová stěna Vír | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
7GX8850 | Matušková KarolínaMatušková Karolína | Ledová stěna Vír | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
12H6700 | Miháczi ZoltánMiháczi Zoltán | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 9080700 | 160 Kč | |
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 160 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 160 Kč |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 160 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 160 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 160 Kč |
CHT9204 | Pitra MartinPitra Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7206543 | 160 Kč |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 246864 | 160 Kč |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 681864 | 160 Kč |
LTU0000 | Hašek PatrikHašek Patrik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057579 | 160 Kč |
SJC8801 | Špicar PetrŠpicar Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7106922 | 160 Kč |
TZL9405 | Láznička JanLáznička Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 886828 | 160 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49824 | 160 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 240 Kč |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | C | 1001979 | 240 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 240 Kč |
LCE9102 | Vlažný JakubVlažný Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52709 | 160 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 240 Kč |
CHT8251 | Matrasová VendulaMatrasová Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51982 | 160 Kč |