Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár MTBO - 11. kolo

Datum:
09.08.2015
Místo konání:
Lyžařský svah Zlín
Pořadatel:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40     M50     M60     Open Long     Open Short     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50    
7.80 km, 14 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK0101 Humlíček Tomáš KOB START Blansko C 7700077 60 Kč
SKL0401 Štáfek Ondřej SMS Team Kladno C 236517 60 Kč
SJC0102 Břeň Daniel Sportcentrum Jičín C 2056263 60 Kč
VIV0100 Kroc Kryštof GIGANT Orienteering C 53377 60 Kč
11.70 km, 17 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
21R9901 Shchepelev Fedor (RUS) Orienta SKI-O Moscow 2024880 110 Kč
35R9800 IBRAGIMOV AKHMED (RUS) MOSKOMPASORIENTA 1633683 110 Kč
37R0000 Kinal Kirill (RUS) WEST MTBO TEAM zapůjčit 150 Kč
17.00 km, 18 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 7204494 110 Kč
ABR0001 Hruška Tomáš A-team NOVO Bruntál C 7204492 110 Kč
21R9601 Kulgavy Alexander (RUS) Orienta SKI-O Moscow 1602309 110 Kč
21R9602 Balev Jury (RUS) Orienta SKI-O Moscow 1405266 110 Kč
LDC9800 Horák Jan KOB Děčín A 7404404 110 Kč
94P0004 Jaroszek Jakub (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 7899987 110 Kč
94P0005 Kielak Hubert (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 1409356 110 Kč
94P0006 Żebrowski Artur (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 1397544 110 Kč
VBA9501 Čully Andrej ŠK VAZKA Bratislava A 9999903 110 Kč
VBA9601 Muller Matej ŠK VAZKA Bratislava A 876001 110 Kč
VBA9641 Takáč Teodor ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 2300845 110 Kč
BOR9705 Nemet Michal OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 8425 110 Kč
26I9700 Bettega Simone (ITA) National Team Italy 2013172 110 Kč
SMR9801 Mišoň Matěj SNS Smržovka A 7201762 110 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 110 Kč
15L9601 Zigilejus Aidas (LTU) LTU MTBO Team 70073280 110 Kč
15L9901 Ambrazas Ignas (LTU) LTU MTBO Team 1404061 110 Kč
XPU9705 Kanta Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS C 7204476 110 Kč
23.50 km, 22 kontrol
(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZUP8500 Johanovský Tomáš MTBO ČZU Praha E 889286 170 Kč
ZUP7702 Pucherna Jan MTBO ČZU Praha E 7151177 170 Kč
STB9301 Ludvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 9005136 170 Kč
26I8400 Turra Piero (ITA) National Team Italy 9200152 170 Kč
26I8700 Dallavalle Luca (ITA) National Team Italy 1392133 170 Kč
26I9100 Rossetto Riccardo (ITA) National Team Italy 7006332 170 Kč
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 995876 170 Kč
EKP7608 Štěňha Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 7003036 170 Kč
DMS7900 Urban Miroslav Dynamo Malá Skála E 438621 170 Kč
12G9000 Kvale Hans Jurgen (GBR) GB MTBO 8618944 170 Kč
XHK7600 Vaněk Petr MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 2035731 170 Kč
23B8800 Belomazhev Stanimir (BUL) National team Bulgaria 170 Kč
ABR7601 Jašek Petr A-team NOVO Bruntál E 7003007 170 Kč
ABR8401 Vala Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál E 9005228 170 Kč
54D7700 Huster Mark (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 897324 170 Kč
54D8800 Michael Benjamin (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 500711 170 Kč
ZUP8200 Černý Ladislav MTBO ČZU Praha E 7200339 170 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka E 887930 170 Kč
21R9301 Gritsan Ruslan (RUS) Orienta SKI-O Moscow 571278 170 Kč
21R9302 Medvedev Grigory (RUS) Orienta SKI-O Moscow 1009456 170 Kč
21R9303 Kapitonov Maxim (RUS) Orienta SKI-O Moscow 9771986 170 Kč
54A9500 Seppele Markus (AUT) Austria MTBO Team 931019 170 Kč
54A9200 Exler Florian (AUT) Austria MTBO Team 709792 170 Kč
54A8900 Haselsberger Kevin (AUT) Austria MTBO Team 680102 170 Kč
TBM8307 Uhmann Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 899162 170 Kč
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava E 886813 170 Kč
VPM9001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň E 515439 170 Kč
KPY9000 Stránský Vojtěch SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. E 7201827 170 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 2300842 170 Kč
TBM7632 Ševčík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515062 170 Kč
94P0002 Gromadka Maciej (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 505096 170 Kč
94P0003 Jaroszek Radosław (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 607807 170 Kč
ZUP8002 Pucherna Petr MTBO ČZU Praha E 886278 170 Kč
TBM8907 Pospíšek Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7003031 170 Kč
BOR8904 Bogar František OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 897369 170 Kč
VBA7941 Šurgan Štefan ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 515024 170 Kč
SPE8300 Pilka Matej (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok 7204500 170 Kč
SMR7401 Pucherna Eduard SNS Smržovka E 7410123 170 Kč
39A9400 Waldmann Andreas (AUT) Austria MTBO Team 7777711 170 Kč
TSU8109 Sedláček Petr LKT 80 Šumperk E 336751 170 Kč
TBM7044 Rygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 501884 170 Kč
39A8600 Kogler Bernhard (AUT) Austria MTBO Team 7787877 170 Kč
37R8200 Tomashevskiy Eduard (RUS) WEST MTBO TEAM 1990199 170 Kč
15L9301 Maiselis Jonas (LTU) LTU MTBO Team 1552255 170 Kč
VSP8301 Hora Vojtěch USK Praha E 1006283 170 Kč
VSP8200 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 7003030 170 Kč
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko E 980373 170 Kč
14D0001 Sommer Michael (DEN) OK Øst 515121 340 Kč
65A7800 Breitschädel Tobias (AUT) ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 781121 340 Kč
16.90 km, 19 kontrol
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZUP7404 Pucher Filip MTBO ČZU Praha A 711577 170 Kč
ZUP8201 Goder Josef MTBO ČZU Praha A 7202900 170 Kč
ZUP7800 Bergl Tomáš MTBO ČZU Praha A 7202860 170 Kč
SBK8014 Stachoň Zdeněk KOB START Blansko A 7905090 170 Kč
XCR7300 Karkoš Petr MTB Chrudim A zapůjčit 210 Kč
ZUP7604 Šebesta Petr MTBO ČZU Praha A 9760324 170 Kč
TBM8101 Schwab Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 416018 170 Kč
ABR6301 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál A 920687 170 Kč
ABR8502 Bezděk Václav A-team NOVO Bruntál A 2032137 170 Kč
ABR7001 Kratochvíl Karel A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7202579 170 Kč
SBK8501 Jiráček Josef KOB START Blansko A 7851220 170 Kč
SBK7539 Humlíček Aleš KOB START Blansko A 609906 170 Kč
DMS7601 Bezouška Tomáš Dynamo Malá Skála A 7201752 170 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška A 920696 170 Kč
SJI8101 Moravec Štěpán OK Jihlava A 897347 170 Kč
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava A 1700080 170 Kč
SKL7401 Štáfek Pavel SMS Team Kladno A 236502 170 Kč
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko A 1919191 170 Kč
JEP7900 Müller Pavel Jehlanka Team A 336798 170 Kč
VLI8300 Tománek Otakar Slavia Liberec orienteering A 920698 170 Kč
KNC8700 Havlíček Tomáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 52257 170 Kč
VLI8101 Buchtík Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2042525 170 Kč
VBA9341 Jánoška Tomáš ŠK VAZKA Bratislava A 307368 170 Kč
SMR7700 Hons Miši SNS Smržovka A 7203328 170 Kč
TSU8300 Tomeček Karel LKT 80 Šumperk A 8905 170 Kč
XBM8102 Gebas Miroslav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM B 9365 170 Kč
14.10 km, 13 kontrol
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK7609 Pátek Richard KOB START Blansko B 1976000 170 Kč
XPU7501 Sedlák Radek PARDUBICE BIKERS B 995872 170 Kč
SBK6922 Sochor Jan KOB START Blansko B 1007541 170 Kč
LOV7601 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz B 760226 170 Kč
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 446347 170 Kč
DMS8100 Cerman Lukáš Dynamo Malá Skála B 7003040 170 Kč
VIP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK VIPrahlo B 51628 170 Kč
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava B 8709 170 Kč
MFP9300 Štochel Miroslav Matfyz Praha A 2081364 170 Kč
SBK7621 Šafek Jiří KOB START Blansko B 53206 170 Kč
VBA8101 Ančic Ľuboš ŠK VAZKA Bratislava B 2051950 170 Kč
KNC8803 Bitter Aleš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 52264 170 Kč
TBM8008 Polášek Radek KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2067203 170 Kč
SVR7700 Maňásek Josef TJ Švýcárna B 9200522 170 Kč
SVR7600 Nedopílek David TJ Švýcárna B 1403430 170 Kč
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň B 52429 170 Kč
TBM9228 Boček Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2019217 170 Kč
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8292 170 Kč
VIV8100 Hodoň Miroslav GIGANT Orienteering B 53882 170 Kč
BLI8001 Ištok Martin MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019222 170 Kč
BLI7803 Ohera Karel MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019239 170 Kč
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 7003010 170 Kč
VSP8201 Bartoš Marián USK Praha B 887933 170 Kč
VSP8100 Vítek Jan USK Praha A 7200581 170 Kč
10.80 km, 16 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DMS8900 Sallamann Roman Dynamo Malá Skála 1602620 170 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 170 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 981816 170 Kč
XHK7908 Ševčík Matěj MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 2073671 170 Kč
XHK7101 Háp Pavel MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 9395 170 Kč
SBK7549 Jágr Jaroslav KOB START Blansko C 410339 170 Kč
SBK8001 König Lukáš KOB START Blansko C 9000002 170 Kč
TSU8540 Linhart Tomáš LKT 80 Šumperk C 301146 170 Kč
TSU8604 Reif Jan LKT 80 Šumperk C 52514 170 Kč
TBM7339 Ambrož Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2081389 170 Kč
VSP8308 Havlůj František USK Praha C 9200529 170 Kč
LDC7701 Dvořák František KOB Děčín C 7204485 170 Kč
18.50 km, 20 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM6213 Argaláš Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2073714 170 Kč
VIV7101 Valík Luděk GIGANT Orienteering C 7203322 170 Kč
RCP6941 Pažický Ľudovít RC&P TEAM Bratislava C 211408 170 Kč
VIV7118 Zrník Tomáš GIGANT Orienteering C 1398988 170 Kč
VIV7100 Kunz Martin GIGANT Orienteering C 553435 170 Kč
VIV7200 Linhart Aleš GIGANT Orienteering C 682358 170 Kč
26I7000 Gasperotti Ivan (ITA) National Team Italy 1601701 170 Kč
VIV7000 Toloch Alexandr GIGANT Orienteering C 2051543 170 Kč
VIV7502 Fišer Petr GIGANT Orienteering C 53899 170 Kč
VIV7400 Kroc Dalibor GIGANT Orienteering C 53355 170 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 170 Kč
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 436946 170 Kč
SPE7501 Fraňo Michal (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok 332288 170 Kč
VRL7406 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8974 170 Kč
TBM6903 Gryc Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 995875 170 Kč
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka A 2011824 170 Kč
XBM7549 Bureš Pavel PELLS ABND RACING TEAM A 8621762 170 Kč
XBM6903 Král Jan PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 7200328 170 Kč
XBM7008 Suchánek Ladislav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 232332 170 Kč
15.00 km, 17 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM6108 Štěpánský Václav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1210961 170 Kč
RBA5902 Jánoška Jozef TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307364 170 Kč
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 888636 170 Kč
75F5900 legrand bruno (FRA) Echo 73 1992991 170 Kč
VPM6001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887627 170 Kč
RCP6041 Autrata Vlastimil RC&P TEAM Bratislava C 2051944 170 Kč
VBA6501 Mlynárik Peter ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 876002 170 Kč
SBK6301 Buřt Vladimír KOB START Blansko 500884 170 Kč
22H5800 Jankó Tamás (HUN) Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 580930 170 Kč
KNC6200 Hejna Jiří Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 899180 170 Kč
TSU5941 Král Jiří LKT 80 Šumperk C 7203459 170 Kč
CHT6001 Janda Luboš OOB SK Chrast C 888637 170 Kč
6YC6100 Dvorský Ilja Neregistrovaní 416082 170 Kč
15.00 km, 17 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín 1396260 170 Kč
SPE4701 Fraňo Peter (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok 416505 170 Kč
PBM5513 Sladký Ivan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52021 170 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK6201 Peťovský Jan KOB START Blansko doplnim 200 Kč
15X0000 Novotný Marek Kudlov 200 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ABR8100 Láner Roman A-team NOVO Bruntál 51889 100 Kč
SBK8000 Chaloupka Ondřej KOB START Blansko 976000 100 Kč
VRL0000 Pilný Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 100 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha 51557 100 Kč
NNN Dudešková Soňa Neregistrovaní 100 Kč
7.10 km, 9 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL0351 Pilná Natálie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438036 60 Kč
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno 232032 60 Kč
10.60 km, 14 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL0052 Pilná Bára OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 426376 110 Kč
26I9850 Tomaselli Michela (ITA) National Team Italy 2028819 110 Kč
21R9951 Fedoseeva Alena (RUS) Orienta SKI-O Moscow 2024847 110 Kč
XHK0051 Hápová Petra MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 2075681 110 Kč
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9988889 110 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9101109 110 Kč
12.60 km, 16 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
35R9750 MIKHAILOVA OLYA (RUS) MOSKOMPASORIENTA 1006724 110 Kč
35R9550 TRIFILENKOVA ANASTASIA (RUS) MOSKOMPASORIENTA 1001637 110 Kč
15L9751 Michnovic Viktorija (LTU) LTU MTBO Team 2011938 110 Kč
64A9551 Ritter Julia (AUT) MTBO Junior Team Austria 518013 110 Kč
64A9751 Fantoni Antonella (AUT) MTBO Junior Team Austria 7171197 110 Kč
35R9751 SEMYONOVA ANNA (RUS) MOSKOMPASORIENTA 9991997 220 Kč
15.60 km, 17 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26I7850 Scaravonati Laura (ITA) National Team Italy 9005232 170 Kč
TBM8870 Chromá Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 888602 170 Kč
12G1550 benham emily (GBR) GB MTBO 9020589 170 Kč
XHK9150 Lamichová Martina MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 888619 170 Kč
ABR8951 Veličková Monika A-team NOVO Bruntál E 7201773 170 Kč
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka E 7201202 170 Kč
21R9351 Repina Tatiana (RUS) Orienta SKI-O Moscow 1302131 170 Kč
EKP8062 Nováková Lenka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 2051473 170 Kč
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava E 995896 170 Kč
TBM7753 Gigon Michaela KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7177777 170 Kč
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary E 7003008 170 Kč
94P0051 Kamińska Anna (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 2016319 170 Kč
VBA8454 Fajtová Stanislava ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 2008512 170 Kč
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha E 887935 170 Kč
TSU8279 Tomečková Zuzana LKT 80 Šumperk E 1400407 170 Kč
TSU8889 Skácelová Naděžda LKT 80 Šumperk E 1400406 170 Kč
TSU8992 Staňková Štěpánka LKT 80 Šumperk E 920678 170 Kč
TSU9191 Březinová Marie LKT 80 Šumperk E 888629 170 Kč
54A8150 Zinkl Sonja (AUT) Austria MTBO Team 500654 170 Kč
VSP8650 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 920677 170 Kč
VSP8152 Lacigová Michaela USK Praha E 887608 170 Kč
15.00 km, 16 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZUP8451 Puchernová Zuzana MTBO ČZU Praha A 7518567 170 Kč
ZUP7750 Salingerová Anna MTBO ČZU Praha A 9398 170 Kč
ZUP8250 Berglová Lucie MTBO ČZU Praha A 51841 170 Kč
SBK8451 Stachoňová Barbara KOB START Blansko A 7906090 170 Kč
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko A 920679 170 Kč
SBK8379 Křístková Veronika KOB START Blansko A 52865 170 Kč
DMS8350 Haničáková Denisa Dynamo Malá Skála A 301317 170 Kč
SMR8950 Kalošová TerKa SNS Smržovka A 981824 170 Kč
SBK7664 Humlíčková Kateřina KOB START Blansko A 1011011 170 Kč
SBK8485 Uhnavá Markéta KOB START Blansko A 9900099 170 Kč
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2042537 170 Kč
SMR8451 Hanajová Káťa SNS Smržovka A 428294 170 Kč
SMR8150 Rolná Janka SNS Smržovka A 428212 170 Kč
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko A 1985526 170 Kč
ZUP8759 Puchernová Radka MTBO ČZU Praha A 886276 170 Kč
BOR9751 Kameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051536 170 Kč
TBM9150 Seifertová Magda KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2011851 170 Kč
VPM8450 Khulová Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň A 416122 170 Kč
SMR7750 Honsová Lenka SNS Smržovka A 7203329 170 Kč
TBM7372 Ryglová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 53227 170 Kč
BOR9850 Kohoutová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051481 170 Kč
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka A 8254 170 Kč
VSP8455 Horová Klára USK Praha A 51659 170 Kč
11.80 km, 15 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DMS9451 Dašková Kateřina Dynamo Malá Skála C 2081000 170 Kč
ABR8888 Večeřová Marcela A-team NOVO Bruntál C 7205021 170 Kč
ABR7751 Jašková Šárka A-team NOVO Bruntál B 886811 170 Kč
ABR7752 Lánerová Leona A-team NOVO Bruntál B 9101702 170 Kč
LPM7954 Fremrová Jaroslava OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 1400405 170 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška B 7226 170 Kč
VIP7855 Skobová Tereza SK VIPrahlo B 2053563 170 Kč
VPM8850 Fajtlová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 887616 170 Kč
SKL7150 Mědílková Iva SMS Team Kladno C 7204522 170 Kč
VPM9251 Kratochvílová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7205019 170 Kč
VIV7350 Valíková Petra GIGANT Orienteering B 980374 170 Kč
KAM9452 Kamererová Valerie OK Kamenice 428250 170 Kč
SBK7789 Jágrová Vlasta KOB START Blansko B 53205 170 Kč
VIV7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering B 52690 170 Kč
VIV7650 Michálková Alice GIGANT Orienteering B 2011792 170 Kč
VIV7962 Fišerová Zuzana GIGANT Orienteering C 08940 170 Kč
KNC9350 Hejnová Aneta Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 2075634 170 Kč
BLI8051 Trubáková Zuzana MTBO Bludný kořen B 170 Kč
VSP7799 Košíková Jitka USK Praha B 887910 170 Kč
12.60 km, 20 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682366 170 Kč
VRL7153 Pilná Libuše OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 232639 170 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 725724 170 Kč
XHK7157 Hápová Šárka MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 9396 170 Kč
11.20 km, 18 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín 920669 170 Kč
RBA6051 Jánošková Taťjana TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307440 170 Kč
TBM5959 Pospíšková Luisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53260 170 Kč
VBA4751 Kralova Eva ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 2051947 170 Kč
SPE5051 Fraňová Marie (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok 416515 170 Kč
PBM6059 Sladká Zora TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 49465 170 Kč
TSU5850 Perůtková Ivana LKT 80 Šumperk C 52699 170 Kč
TSU5896 Králová Dana LKT 80 Šumperk C 52540 170 Kč
TSU6183 Skácelová Naděžda LKT 80 Šumperk C 8906 170 Kč
TSU6550 Maliňáková Eva LKT 80 Šumperk C 887151 170 Kč
TZL6052 Polášková Kamila SKOB Zlín 53338 170 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 270, vklad: 43500 Kč