Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D45

Datum:
28.03.2015
Místo konání:
Oseček
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové

D45 3.86 km, 20 kontrol

(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 336735 100 Kč
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52259 100 Kč
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 100 Kč
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 100 Kč
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 100 Kč
PGP6751 Hasalová Jana SK Praga C 232361 100 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 100 Kč
DKP6751 Šebková Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889283 100 Kč
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51387 100 Kč
KNC6251 Kohoutová Pavla Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 515055 100 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 100 Kč
OKP6550 Valentová Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 52099 100 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 100 Kč
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 100 Kč
MFP6950 Pelikánová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 410387 100 Kč
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 100 Kč
ODV6950 Brázdilová Radka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 331382 100 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 100 Kč
KNC6551 Vlková Radka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 2023954 100 Kč
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 100 Kč
TAP6850 Turinská Ivana KOB Tretra Praha C 232199 100 Kč
KAM6752 Čermáková Gabriela OK Kamenice C 232397 100 Kč
KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232398 100 Kč
DOR6450 Kopáčková Alena OK Dobříš C 436940 100 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 100 Kč
SCP6450 Čápová Irena OK Sparta Praha C 361964 100 Kč
OKP6151 Šámalová Hana SK OK 24 Praha C 502090 100 Kč
DCE6452 Rusá Lenka KOB Dobřichovice C 301314 100 Kč
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 100 Kč
FSP6651 Cincibusová Ivana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8668 100 Kč
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 100 Kč
DKP6652 Lustigová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434580 100 Kč
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 Z 100 Kč
DKL7053 Postolková Monika KOB Kladno C 2042542 100 Kč
PGP6650 Slavíková Kateřina SK Praga C 51275 100 Kč
TJP6451 Baziková Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 434807 100 Kč
ROU6650 Svobodová Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043618 100 Kč
ROU7050 Kyselová Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043619 100 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 100 Kč