Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 232535 | 0 Kč |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 0 Kč |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202857 | 0 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203458 | 0 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7205007 | 0 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 0 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 0 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 0 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 0 Kč |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 0 Kč |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2056275 | 0 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 0 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 320290 | 0 Kč |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 0 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 0 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 436447 | 0 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 0 Kč |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7201759 | 0 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035701 | 0 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035725 | 0 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053560 | 0 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | B | 232425 | 0 Kč |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 682622 | 0 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200905 | 0 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2091516 | 0 Kč |
LPU0157 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2091564 | 0 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 0 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7201814 | 0 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056293 | 0 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002059737 | 0 Kč |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002075653 | 0 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056270 | 0 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075681 | 0 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 2056262 | 0 Kč |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 515149 | 0 Kč |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 0 Kč |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | C | 2035745 | 0 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 7201779 | 0 Kč |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | B | 2060278 | 0 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9560 | 0 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 0 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7090701 | 0 Kč |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 0 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 0 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 0 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 434818 | 0 Kč |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | B | 2045171 | 0 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 0 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7206529 | 0 Kč |
TUR9951 | Nejezchlebová MartinaNejezchlebová Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8223 | 0 Kč |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200332 | 0 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 0 Kč |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2056306 | 0 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 361939 | 0 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 0 Kč |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 0 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 2082918 | 0 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 0 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 0 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 443101 | 0 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9569 | 0 Kč |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7207348 | 0 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 0 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 0 Kč |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032162 | 0 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205002 | 0 Kč |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331328 | 0 Kč |
TJN9852 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070852 | 0 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 0 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 0 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 0 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 0 Kč |
LPU9959 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9102570 | 0 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056287 | 0 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 0 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 0 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 0 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 0 Kč |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 7201754 | 0 Kč |
LCE9952 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9101680 | 0 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 0 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 0 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 0 Kč |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 2059758 | 0 Kč |
ASU9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2027242 | 0 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 331147 | 95 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 95 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 190 Kč |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403414 | 190 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 190 Kč |
PGP9656 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | SK Praga | B | 2035163 | 190 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 190 Kč |
PGP9756 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | SK Praga | A | 7202891 | 190 Kč |
LLI9751 | Balcarová BarboraBalcarová Barbora | LOK-o Liberec | B | 434595 | 190 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 190 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201819 | 190 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 7201820 | 190 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | A | 7204981 | 190 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 190 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073746 | 190 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 190 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200367 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1441628 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1007533 | 190 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205001 | 190 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 886271 | 190 Kč |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1398998 | 190 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 434574 | 190 Kč |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070818 | 190 Kč |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051536 | 190 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 190 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 190 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 190 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 190 Kč |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 190 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 190 Kč |
LTP8653 | Kolmanová JosefaKolmanová Josefa | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52931 | 190 Kč |
PGP8658 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | E | 920677 | 190 Kč |
OSN8972 | Wurzelová HanaWurzelová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52144 | 190 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416329 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9354 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1668661 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 2020737 | 190 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008174 | 190 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515425 | 190 Kč |
SHK8658 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101107 | 190 Kč |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 190 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 920682 | 190 Kč |
SJH9352 | Šrámková MichaelaŠrámková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553458 | 190 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 190 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 2082714 | 190 Kč |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 190 Kč |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 190 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 190 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 7200333 | 190 Kč |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 190 Kč |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 190 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 190 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7260024 | 190 Kč |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9832 | 190 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 7207347 | 190 Kč |
PHK9154 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1008144 | 190 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 190 Kč |
NPA9151 | Kubátová ZuzkaKubátová Zuzka | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 190 Kč |
SJC8952 | Bochenková IvanaBochenková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 897345 | 190 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | C | 428250 | 285 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9000007 | 285 Kč |
TUR9555 | Dragowska MariaDragowska Maria | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887233 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8950 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1007544 | 285 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201069 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 190 Kč |
NPA8152 | Podlipná VeronikaPodlipná Veronika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2080944 | 190 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 190 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 190 Kč |
ZBM7651 | Cicvárková LucieCicvárková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067937 | 190 Kč |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 190 Kč |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 190 Kč |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53360 | 190 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 190 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 190 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202898 | 190 Kč |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052242 | 190 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 190 Kč |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | 190 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 190 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2096120 | 190 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 190 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 190 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 190 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 190 Kč |
TJN6850 | Rydlová MagdaRydlová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7726 | 190 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 190 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 190 Kč |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2012280 | 190 Kč |
SMR7151 | Pařízková VěrkaPařízková Věrka | SNS Smržovka | C | 7205014 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 190 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 190 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 190 Kč |
SHK6561 | Teplá HanaTeplá Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9125 | 190 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 190 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 190 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 190 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 190 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 190 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 190 Kč |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 0 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200331 | 0 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 0 Kč |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7203453 | 0 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 0 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 0 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2085648 | 0 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 0 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 0 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 0 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 0 Kč |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 0 Kč |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042518 | 0 Kč |
NEJ0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 0 Kč | |
NEJ0002 | Vecko JanVecko Jan | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 20736710 | 0 Kč |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7202852 | 0 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 0 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 0 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 0 Kč |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398985 | 0 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069092 | 0 Kč |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032159 | 0 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 2075680 | 0 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 0 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9884 | 0 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 0 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 0 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 0 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 0 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053545 | 0 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 0 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 1413977 | 0 Kč |
JEN0101 | Zabořil VojtaZabořil Vojta | OB Jenišovice | C | 51543 | 0 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 0 Kč |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | B | 436431 | 0 Kč |
STH0401 | Mühlbach IvoMühlbach Ivo | SK Studenec | C | 425575 | 0 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | B | 7201763 | 0 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 331216 | 0 Kč |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2082929 | 0 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 0 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 0 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 416159 | 0 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 0 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 0 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 0 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 0 Kč |
RIC0101 | Pecháček VítPecháček Vít | OB Říčany | C | 2069066 | 95 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 95 Kč |
LCE0003 | Bitto MaximBitto Maxim | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 95 Kč |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 303925 | 0 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056281 | 95 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7201809 | 0 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9903301 | 0 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 0 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 0 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 980351 | 0 Kč |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 0 Kč |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067347 | 0 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 0 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 0 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888618 | 0 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035717 | 0 Kč |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073752 | 0 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 0 Kč |
LTP9802 | Matějka LukášMatějka Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200336 | 0 Kč |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 0 Kč |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | B | 7202855 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200360 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2059757 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2054641 | 0 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1400436 | 0 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7202576 | 0 Kč |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027208 | 0 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027247 | 0 Kč |
TJN9801 | Novák FilipNovák Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027217 | 0 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 232325 | 0 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 0 Kč |
PGP9809 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | SK Praga | A | 9200533 | 0 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 7200364 | 0 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 0 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 0 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 0 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025379 | 0 Kč |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002060206 | 0 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 681889 | 0 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 0 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 0 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9200535 | 0 Kč |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 253106 | 0 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2017682 | 0 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | C | 331426 | 0 Kč |
STH9902 | Vydra MartinVydra Martin | SK Studenec | B | 51111 | 0 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 0 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 0 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 0 Kč |
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | B | 2090849 | 0 Kč |
DOR9800 | Bambousek JanBambousek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045301 | 0 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 0 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 0 Kč |
ASU9843 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7204978 | 0 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 95 Kč |
UOL9901 | Vostál DominikVostál Dominik | SOB Olomouc | C | 1400425 | 95 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 9101181 | 190 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 190 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 1625050 | 190 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 887162 | 190 Kč |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49356 | 190 Kč |
HOR9700 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2078473 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201063 | 190 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 190 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 899156 | 190 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 190 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 190 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 190 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7200584 | 190 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7003044 | 190 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 190 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1400447 | 190 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 190 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053542 | 190 Kč |
BBM9701 | Drozd MichalDrozd Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331262 | 190 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009814 | 190 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889308 | 190 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 190 Kč |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7204476 | 190 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 190 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 190 Kč |
PHK9600 | Nowak MaciekNowak Maciek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7200189 | 285 Kč |
PHK9700 | Lucerski MaciekLucerski Maciek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1411016 | 285 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9301 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886823 | 190 Kč |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 190 Kč |
JIL8702 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | C | 1155115 | 190 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 190 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 500850 | 190 Kč |
TUR9003 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8628698 | 190 Kč |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 190 Kč |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 53226 | 190 Kč |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515444 | 190 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 190 Kč |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 190 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 9200728 | 190 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 190 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 190 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2053589 | 190 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 190 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 190 Kč |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7030567 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8919 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 890118 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 886812 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515462 | 190 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1591995 | 190 Kč |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 190 Kč |
ZBM7540 | Kasal VítKasal Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 998866 | 190 Kč |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 1406172 | 190 Kč |
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 190 Kč |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51568 | 190 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 190 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8841 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 896975 | 190 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 190 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 190 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 887640 | 190 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 190 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 190 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 190 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 887928 | 190 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 190 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 551990 | 190 Kč |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 190 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 190 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 190 Kč |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 190 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 190 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 190 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 190 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 515420 | 190 Kč |
PHK8903 | Műller MartinMűller Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553440 | 190 Kč |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 190 Kč |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515402 | 190 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 190 Kč |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 190 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 515161 | 190 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 190 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 190 Kč |
STH9203 | Hladík FrantišekHladík František | SK Studenec | C | 405965 | 190 Kč |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52707 | 190 Kč |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 190 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | R | 886264 | 190 Kč |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 190 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 551995 | 285 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 285 Kč |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 285 Kč |
EKP9205 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067975 | 285 Kč |
STH9402 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 410774 | 285 Kč |
OOL8901 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7260029 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 190 Kč |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 500290 | 190 Kč |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 190 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 190 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 190 Kč |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096239 | 190 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 190 Kč |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 190 Kč |
NPA8001 | Antoš FilipAntoš Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9698 | 190 Kč |
DOR7501 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51726 | 190 Kč |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 190 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 190 Kč |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 7007007 | 190 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 190 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 190 Kč |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 190 Kč |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253145 | 190 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 190 Kč |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 190 Kč |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7203457 | 190 Kč |
LDC7302 | Gálus IgorGálus Igor | KOB Děčín | C | 7400074 | 190 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 190 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 190 Kč |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 190 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 190 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 190 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 190 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 285 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 190 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 190 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 190 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 190 Kč |
DKP6705 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889282 | 190 Kč |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 190 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 190 Kč |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 190 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 190 Kč |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 190 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 190 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 190 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 190 Kč |
TJN7000 | Rydl JiříRydl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7750 | 190 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 190 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 190 Kč |
TUV7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8893 | 190 Kč |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 190 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 190 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 190 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080850 | 190 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 307355 | 190 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 190 Kč |
33P6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 1010100 | 190 Kč | |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 190 Kč |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 190 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 190 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 190 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 190 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 190 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 190 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8185 | 190 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 190 Kč |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 190 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 190 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 190 Kč |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 190 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 285 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 285 Kč |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 285 Kč |
BBM6300 | Patočka PetrPatočka Petr | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553436 | 285 Kč |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 285 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 190 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 190 Kč |
STB5701 | Ludvík PetrLudvík Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682361 | 190 Kč |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 190 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 190 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 190 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336791 | 190 Kč |
23P5900 | Drągowski RobertDrągowski Robert | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887222 | 190 Kč | |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 190 Kč |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 190 Kč | |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 190 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 190 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000995847 | 190 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 190 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 160 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 160 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 160 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 160 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 160 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 160 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 160 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8627106 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51376 | 160 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 160 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 160 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 160 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886284 | 160 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 160 Kč |
13G4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | (GBR) Octavian Droobers | 255567 | 160 Kč | |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 160 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 160 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 160 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8754 | Chmelíková TerezaChmelíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 232330 | 140 Kč |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067348 | 140 Kč |
TJN9500 | Vaniš OndřejVaniš Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027205 | 140 Kč |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 7781 | 140 Kč |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 140 Kč |
STH0254 | Bachtíková PetraBachtíková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 2009002 | 210 Kč |