Event entries: Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

Date:
2016/06/04
Place:
Ivančice, sportovní hala
Organiser:
BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering
Classes:
D10     D12     D14     D16A     D16C     D18A     D18C     D20A     D21E     D21A     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16A     H16C     H18A     H18C     H20A     H21E     H21A     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
1.20 km, 10 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088166 0 CZK
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53250 40 CZK
TBM0888 Čechová Johana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49555 40 CZK
TBM0756 Kubáňová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230671 40 CZK
TBM0655 Ehlová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446326 40 CZK
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202879 40 CZK
TBM0659 Doušková Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083392 40 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha C 888639 40 CZK
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52032 40 CZK
TBM0680 Patermannová Marie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087648 40 CZK
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067231 40 CZK
ZBM0850 Kočová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061840 40 CZK
JEO0651 Háková Eliška Ještědská oblast C 2085580 0 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 40 CZK
SJI0652 Pejchalová Veronika OK Jihlava C 124 40 CZK
ABM0657 Kurečková Klára KOB ALFA Brno C 337648 40 CZK
TBM0758 Dobrovolná Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2081351 60 CZK
TBM0679 Doušková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067211 60 CZK
1.40 km, 13 controls
(82)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCO0551 Metelková Michaela Východočeská oblast 2056274 0 CZK
VCO0552 Randáková Adéla Východočeská oblast 425599 0 CZK
VCO0553 Knobová Agáta Východočeská oblast 2053583 0 CZK
VCO0554 Štefanová Markéta Východočeská oblast 7204983 0 CZK
VCO0555 Chrástová Magdaléna Východočeská oblast 7204976 0 CZK
VCO0556 Hanušová Kateřina Východočeská oblast 2078482 0 CZK
VCO0557 Chvátilová Johana Východočeská oblast 362000 0 CZK
VCO0558 Čapková Anna Východočeská oblast 53164 0 CZK
VCO0559 Holubářová Viktorie Východočeská oblast 2085600 0 CZK
ZCO0450 Staňková Radka Západočeská oblast B 2035169 0 CZK
ZCO0451 Richtrová Kamila Západočeská oblast B 331467 0 CZK
ZCO0452 Šauli Kateřina Západočeská oblast B 2060388 0 CZK
ZCO0453 Ziebová Veronika Západočeská oblast B 2056284 0 CZK
ZCO0454 Bartošová Marie Západočeská oblast C 2073704 0 CZK
ZCO0551 Holíková Simona Západočeská oblast C 2087704 0 CZK
ZCO0456 Dítková Markéta Západočeská oblast C 682652 0 CZK
ZCO0554 Čáslavská Klára Západočeská oblast C 232229 0 CZK
ZCO0553 Zmarzláková Olga Západočeská oblast C 232960 0 CZK
ZCO0552 Kulová Laura Západočeská oblast C 1400426 0 CZK
ZCO0457 Nejedlá Klára Západočeská oblast C 301500 0 CZK
ZCO0650 Urbánková Eva Západočeská oblast C 9200732 0 CZK
TBM0560 Baláčová Natálie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083375 40 CZK
JEO0451 Šestáková Marie Ještědská oblast C 2080991 0 CZK
JEO0552 Novotná Michaela Ještědská oblast C 2095942 0 CZK
JEO0553 Novotná Barbora Ještědská oblast C 2095950 0 CZK
JEO0450 Zaňková Natálie Ještědská oblast C 2069089 0 CZK
JEO0454 Pesničáková Soňa Ještědská oblast C 2085567 0 CZK
VAL0452 Kolaříková Eliška Valašská oblast 0 CZK
VAL0454 Dynková Alžběta Valašská oblast 0 CZK
VAL0560 Batani Valeria Valašská oblast 53853 0 CZK
VAL0561 Batani Valentina Valašská oblast 53354 0 CZK
VAL0562 Matochová Adéla Valašská oblast 53831 0 CZK
VAL0550 Dittrichová Lucie Valašská oblast B 53811 0 CZK
VAL0551 Pišová Adéla Valašská oblast C 2049511 0 CZK
VBM0551 Burianová Julie VSK Mendelu Brno C rent 50 CZK
JEO0452 Podrábská Alžběta Ještědská oblast B 2078460 0 CZK
VYS0451 Stoklasová Zuzana Oblast Vysočina 2080908 0 CZK
VYS0452 Marečková Ema Oblast Vysočina 2011896 0 CZK
VYS0453 Pilná Klára Oblast Vysočina 436958 0 CZK
VYS0551 Blažková Veronika Oblast Vysočina 206416 0 CZK
VYS0552 Srbová Michaela Oblast Vysočina 2059732 0 CZK
VYS0553 Nepustilová Kateřina Oblast Vysočina 2080832 0 CZK
VYS0651 Doleželová Anna Oblast Vysočina 220400 0 CZK
POB0551 Malečková Hana Pražská oblast B 2067999 0 CZK
POB0454 Štraitová Jolana Pražská oblast B 2021830 0 CZK
POB0553 Floriánková Františka Pražská oblast C 2021839 0 CZK
MSK0450 Švidrnochová Eliška Moravskoslezský kraj B 436422 0 CZK
MSK0451 Haltofová Romana Moravskoslezský kraj B 8658 0 CZK
MSK0453 Bruková Petra Moravskoslezský kraj B 416126 0 CZK
MSK0454 Rybková Vendula Moravskoslezský kraj C 8652 0 CZK
MSK0455 Procnerová Veronika Moravskoslezský kraj C 410792 0 CZK
MSK0550 Kolarczyková Eliška Moravskoslezský kraj C 49312 0 CZK
POB0453 Kopecká Valentýna Pražská oblast B 2021847 0 CZK
POB0452 Beranová Hana Pražská oblast C 2021831 0 CZK
JMO0460 Miková Lenka Jihomoravská oblast B 410323 0 CZK
JMO0553 Ondrová Anna Jihomoravská oblast C 2051474 0 CZK
JMO0552 Finstrlová Julie Jihomoravská oblast C 2051495 0 CZK
STC0450 De Heij Laura Středočeská oblast 443070 0 CZK
STC0451 Černá Ema Středočeská oblast 2080901 0 CZK
STC0452 Víšková Veronika Středočeská oblast 2088701 0 CZK
STC0453 Jedličková Kristýna Středočeská oblast 2075621 0 CZK
STC0454 Trešlová Veronika Středočeská oblast 2075615 0 CZK
STC0550 Pelantová Martina Středočeská oblast 2051504 0 CZK
STC0551 Pračková Ema Středočeská oblast 426373 0 CZK
STC0552 Švecová Karolína Středočeská oblast 2079493 0 CZK
STC0650 Škáchová Viktorie Středočeská oblast 434803 0 CZK
JMO0559 Králová Denisa Jihomoravská oblast C 0 CZK
JMO0554 Dušková Tereza Jihomoravská oblast C 232389 0 CZK
JCO0551 Kosobudová Anna Jihočeská oblast 7208086 0 CZK
JCO0552 Pekařová Nela Jihočeská oblast 2025211 0 CZK
JCO0651 Přílepková Radka Jihočeská oblast 2025203 0 CZK
HAN0450 Binarová Adéla Hanácká oblast B 1398997 0 CZK
HAN0454 Kovalčíková Anna Hanácká oblast C 8796 0 CZK
HAN0451 Lukašáková Sára Hanácká oblast B 2035723 0 CZK
HAN0550 Navrátilová Marie Hanácká oblast C 301698 0 CZK
HAN0455 Skoumalová Petra Hanácká oblast C 446428 0 CZK
HAN0452 Smékalová Karolína Hanácká oblast B 2020729 0 CZK
HAN0453 Smékalová Viktorie Hanácká oblast B 2020728 0 CZK
HAN0457 Šánová Julie Hanácká oblast B 443076 0 CZK
HAN0456 Vorlová Eva Hanácká oblast C 406938 0 CZK
JCO0553 Benešová Tereza Jihočeská oblast 2025205 0 CZK
CHT0452 Pilná Klára OOB SK Chrast C 436958 80 CZK
1.60 km, 14 controls
(88)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCO0351 Chrástová Tereza Východočeská oblast 7201779 0 CZK
VCO0352 Koberová Kateřina Východočeská oblast 7203463 0 CZK
VCO0353 Vandasová Adéla Východočeská oblast 8623000 0 CZK
VCO0354 Kuchařová Rozálie Východočeská oblast 2056290 0 CZK
VCO0355 Holečková Petra Východočeská oblast 410360 0 CZK
VCO0356 Karlová Anna Východočeská oblast 2078470 0 CZK
VCO0357 Thýnová Martina Východočeská oblast 410782 0 CZK
VCO0358 Fejfarová Tereza Východočeská oblast 219207 0 CZK
VCO0359 Kovářová Jana Východočeská oblast 1398986 0 CZK
ZCO0250 Černá Kateřina Západočeská oblast B 2073702 0 CZK
ZCO0252 Marešová Klára Západočeská oblast B 2067349 0 CZK
ZCO0253 Vítová Lucie Západočeská oblast B 72600007 0 CZK
ZCO0350 Fišarová Eliška Západočeská oblast B 416314 0 CZK
ZCO0352 Nádeníčková Iva Západočeská oblast B 2035733 0 CZK
ZCO0353 Kovářová Lucie Západočeská oblast B 347914 0 CZK
ZCO0354 Řeháková Gabriela Západočeská oblast C 7202893 0 CZK
ADA0351 Richterová Julie OOB Spartak Adamov C 49285 40 CZK
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007719774 40 CZK
JEO0256 Růžičková Vendula Ještědská oblast C 2070839 0 CZK
JEO0353 Bednaříková Emma Ještědská oblast B 9201326 0 CZK
JEO0354 Nejedlová Josefína Ještědská oblast B 2800308 0 CZK
JEO0259 Budská Anna Ještědská oblast C 7201759 0 CZK
JEO0254 Šritrová Lenka Ještědská oblast C 51808 0 CZK
JEO0250 Rydlová Magdaléna Ještědská oblast B 2035725 0 CZK
JEO0253 Linková Lucie Ještědská oblast B 2032102 0 CZK
JEO0252 Nedomlelová Lucie Ještědská oblast B 2069091 0 CZK
JEO0350 Vitebská Eliška Ještědská oblast B 1398987 0 CZK
VAL0262 Tichá Julie Valašská oblast 2091554 0 CZK
VAL0263 Tichá Marie Valašská oblast 2091544 0 CZK
VAL0265 Kočová Halina Valašská oblast 2091546 0 CZK
VAL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína Valašská oblast 08924 0 CZK
VAL0250 Bednaříková Sára Valašská oblast B 52682 0 CZK
VAL0252 Dittrichová Michaela Valašská oblast A 253379 0 CZK
VAL0251 Pišová Barbora Valašská oblast B 1400427 0 CZK
VAL0253 Nevěřilová Kateřina Valašská oblast B 416072 0 CZK
VAL0254 Šmelíková Dorota Valašská oblast B 338218 0 CZK
VAL0350 Hubáčková Dagmar Valašská oblast B 889310 0 CZK
JEO0255 Podrábská Marie Ještědská oblast B 2078462 0 CZK
JEO0258 Pekařová Jana Ještědská oblast B 2035709 0 CZK
VYS0251 Starková Terezie Oblast Vysočina 52311 0 CZK
VYS0252 Blažková Kateřina Oblast Vysočina 2051486 0 CZK
VYS0253 Dočkalová Klára Oblast Vysočina 1396852 0 CZK
VYS0254 Slámová Taťána Oblast Vysočina 53156 0 CZK
VYS0351 Sobotková Klára Oblast Vysočina 1400419 0 CZK
VYS0352 Veselá Aneta Oblast Vysočina 442866 0 CZK
VYS0353 Nešporová Marie Oblast Vysočina 52239 0 CZK
POB0352 Janečková Josefína Pražská oblast B 2067977 0 CZK
POB0254 Titzová Adéla Pražská oblast B 2035748 0 CZK
POB0250 Sanna Karin Pražská oblast B 7200326 0 CZK
POB0257 Řadová Lucie Pražská oblast C 897371 0 CZK
MSK0350 Hájková Lucie Moravskoslezský kraj A 7204988 0 CZK
MSK0251 Mrózek Teresa Moravskoslezský kraj B 49381 0 CZK
MSK0250 Bernatíková Hana Moravskoslezský kraj C 49450 0 CZK
MSK0353 Švihelová Viktorie Moravskoslezský kraj C 428222 0 CZK
POB0253 Beranová Eva Pražská oblast C 2021832 0 CZK
JMO0362 Mulíčková Markéta Jihomoravská oblast B 361987 0 CZK
JMO0357 Vedrová Ela Jihomoravská oblast B 438603 0 CZK
JMO0369 Patermannová Eliška Jihomoravská oblast C 2087653 0 CZK
JMO0359 Sedlářová Jolana Jihomoravská oblast B 446369 0 CZK
JMO0351 Hovořáková Karolína Jihomoravská oblast C 416017 0 CZK
JMO0352 Barnatová Klára Jihomoravská oblast C 2094532 0 CZK
JMO0252 Bašeová Klára Jihomoravská oblast B 2092389 0 CZK
JMO0256 Lukšíková Eliška Jihomoravská oblast C 2090858 0 CZK
STC0250 Bejvlová Karloína Středočeská oblast 2058463 0 CZK
STC0251 Kašparová Barbora Středočeská oblast 2085001 0 CZK
STC0252 Chaloupková Hana Středočeská oblast 442850 0 CZK
STC0253 Semíková Lucie Středočeská oblast 515426 0 CZK
STC0350 Jirkovská Kateřina Středočeská oblast 206417 0 CZK
STC0351 Nentvichová Julie Středočeská oblast 2045307 0 CZK
STC0352 Švecová Anežka Středočeská oblast 2079492 0 CZK
STC0353 Hankovcová Helena Středočeská oblast 442879 0 CZK
JMO0259 Novotná Anna Jihomoravská oblast 0 CZK
JMO0360 Králová Jolana Jihomoravská oblast B 0 CZK
JCO0253 Kosobudová Kateřina Jihočeská oblast 7208091 0 CZK
JCO0254 Rudová Magdaléna Jihočeská oblast 7208074 0 CZK
JCO0255 Příběnská Barbora Jihočeská oblast 7207499 0 CZK
JCO0258 Aujezdecká Magdaléna Jihočeská oblast 2025219 0 CZK
JCO0352 Cílková Tereza Jihočeská oblast 7208075 0 CZK
HAN0352 Černochová Michaela Hanácká oblast B 2061817 0 CZK
HAN0253 Greschnerová Tereza Hanácká oblast C 7203336 0 CZK
HAN0250 Marková Ema Hanácká oblast A 7205017 0 CZK
HAN0354 Němečková Kateřina Hanácká oblast B 1400409 0 CZK
HAN0353 Pachmannová Bára Hanácká oblast C 361981 0 CZK
HAN0251 Raclavská Vlaďka Hanácká oblast C 2092433 0 CZK
HAN0252 Smolková Sabina Hanácká oblast B 7206537 0 CZK
HAN0355 Šneiderová Daniela Hanácká oblast C 7201771 0 CZK
HAN0350 Tesařová Tereza Hanácká oblast B 2058487 0 CZK
JCO0353 Přílepková Jana Jihočeská oblast 2025204 0 CZK
2.10 km, 23 controls
(46)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec A 7205020 150 CZK
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín A 7200901 150 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 515497 150 CZK
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany A 2019236 150 CZK
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101109 150 CZK
HOR0050 Rückerová Šárka TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2025352 150 CZK
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2056275 150 CZK
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 150 CZK
TAP0051 Dědková Teodora KOB Tretra Praha A 361961 150 CZK
CHC0051 Chaloupková Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň A 320290 150 CZK
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň B 2011852 150 CZK
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 7201818 150 CZK
SOP0050 Hájková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 515149 150 CZK
SOP0151 Poláková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 7204985 150 CZK
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 150 CZK
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice A 7090701 150 CZK
VSP0150 Horáková Barbora USK Praha B 331064 150 CZK
VSP0051 Kosíková Eliška USK Praha C 9101185 150 CZK
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101707 150 CZK
SJC0153 Kochová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002059737 150 CZK
SJC0151 Vejražková Róza Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056270 150 CZK
TJN0151 Rydlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035701 150 CZK
KTA0151 Svobodová Anna SK Kotnov Tábor B 682635 150 CZK
VTA0051 Rudová Anna SC vebr-sport C 7208097 150 CZK
ZBM0060 Auerműllerová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno A 410338 150 CZK
VTA0152 Nováková Barbora SC vebr-sport C 7207498 150 CZK
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SJH Jindřichův Hradec A 442882 150 CZK
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032191 150 CZK
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7203324 150 CZK
LPU0054 Borovičková Valerie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 682622 150 CZK
LPU0157 Kubíčková Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2091564 150 CZK
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 897364 150 CZK
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7201814 150 CZK
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007203465 150 CZK
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7207356 150 CZK
ASU0099 Hrabošová Magdalena Magnus Orienteering A 2045171 150 CZK
ASU0097 Plhalová Šárka Magnus Orienteering A 920661 150 CZK
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering A 2056262 0 CZK
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice A 232425 150 CZK
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava A 7205966 150 CZK
LCE0055 Malotová Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2085587 150 CZK
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2085608 150 CZK
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7207020 150 CZK
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2091521 150 CZK
STB0199 Dolejší Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 7205007 225 CZK
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 416210 225 CZK
1.80 km, 16 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZLH0051 Novotná Tereza OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331514 80 CZK
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 80 CZK
TBM0059 Štefková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7202882 80 CZK
TJN0150 Baloghová Lída OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027211 80 CZK
TJN0152 Mašínová Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2056303 80 CZK
TJN0153 Šklíbová Míša OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2053560 80 CZK
ZBM0061 Gombíková Johana SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2087657 80 CZK
ABM0199 Radová Kateřina KOB ALFA Brno B 232876 80 CZK
PZR0152 Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2088199 80 CZK
CTB0051 Boháčová Anna SK OB Chotěboř B 8884 80 CZK
OSN0055 Stoklasová Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 7203325 80 CZK
BOR0151 Jeřábková Nina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 1333269 80 CZK
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428253 80 CZK
TTR0151 Drábková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 0002092400 80 CZK
VTA0153 Benešová Klára SC vebr-sport C 2025215 120 CZK
2.20 km, 20 controls
(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI9852 Liberdová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec A 7207348 150 CZK
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec A 53280 150 CZK
AOP9951 Čechová Klára Orientační Běh Opava A 2045206 150 CZK
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany A 9101106 150 CZK
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 150 CZK
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9988889 150 CZK
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 150 CZK
TUR9952 Thořová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov A 7206529 150 CZK
SSU9950 Zatloukalová Romana SK Severka Šumperk B 2025342 150 CZK
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 150 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice A 886274 150 CZK
AOP9850 Fukalová Hana Orientační Běh Opava A 52957 150 CZK
CHC9852 Chaloupková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň B 9569 150 CZK
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň A 425544 150 CZK
JPV9898 Pilcová Sabina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007538 150 CZK
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín A 2091555 150 CZK
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 2061783 150 CZK
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 150 CZK
LBM9898 Korpasová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno A 9101703 150 CZK
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056287 150 CZK
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov A 7202880 150 CZK
KTA9951 Svobodová Jana SK Kotnov Tábor B 682657 150 CZK
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 897355 150 CZK
ZBM9952 Malivánková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno B 122 150 CZK
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1400403 150 CZK
SLA9950 Kolářová Johana SKOB Slaný B 897346 150 CZK
SHK9952 Malinová Apolena OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032162 150 CZK
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205002 150 CZK
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1006615 150 CZK
LPU9959 Waňková Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9102570 150 CZK
STH9958 Kalenská Dominika SK Studenec A 7201776 150 CZK
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové A 682365 150 CZK
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2075609 150 CZK
ASU9852 Vývodová Jana Magnus Orienteering A 2027242 150 CZK
VSP9950 Kopecká Johana USK Praha B 2021848 150 CZK
BOR9854 Nováková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051502 150 CZK
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 1204999 150 CZK
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051475 150 CZK
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2082918 150 CZK
SJI9852 Čechová Tereza OK Jihlava A 2058511 150 CZK
LCE9952 Šmelíková Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9101680 150 CZK
LCE9852 Hanousková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2020727 300 CZK
1.80 km, 18 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZLH9851 Novotná Klára OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331363 80 CZK
TJN9852 Knížková Šárka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2070852 80 CZK
PZR9951 Nechutová Aneta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 439123 80 CZK
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava B 336763 80 CZK
CHT9852 Dvořáková Klára OOB SK Chrast B 232888 120 CZK
LCE9851 Hauerlandová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 253367 160 CZK
2.20 km, 20 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec A 2073746 150 CZK
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec R 2060276 150 CZK
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073724 150 CZK
TUR9753 Roškotová Lucie OOB TJ Turnov A 1403414 150 CZK
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov R 1403419 150 CZK
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201819 150 CZK
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 7201820 150 CZK
DKP9751 Nováková Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 886271 150 CZK
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín A 7204981 150 CZK
LLI9651 Štičková Anna TJ Loko Liberec E 7200361 150 CZK
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín A 2032161 150 CZK
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 981804 150 CZK
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 7140196 150 CZK
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200367 150 CZK
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1007533 150 CZK
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205001 150 CZK
KSU9799 Smrčková Dominika Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 897348 150 CZK
LPU9659 Hančová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 1398998 150 CZK
LPU9658 Chládková Simona OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 434574 150 CZK
PHK9666 Koderičová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové R 1406191 150 CZK
PHK9653 Šádková Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1398981 150 CZK
ASU9797 Horvátová Hana Magnus Orienteering A 980354 150 CZK
PGP9751 Slavíková Silvie SK Praga A 1407423 150 CZK
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga A 7003042 150 CZK
PHK9751 Novotná Klára OK 99 Hradec Králové R 1398990 225 CZK
2.40 km, 22 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(45)
Reg. number
IOF ID
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OSN8972 6491 Wurzelová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52144 150 CZK
DKP8651 4624 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 150 CZK
CTB8151 1840 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 7208080 150 CZK
AOP8152 3051 Košárková Iva Orientační Běh Opava R 2082714 150 CZK
CTB9451 25168 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 2081369 150 CZK
PGP8658 5923 Tichovská Martina SK Praga E 920677 150 CZK
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 150 CZK
TUR8650 3100 Krafková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov R 876522 150 CZK
TBM7952 3090 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515006 150 CZK
KAM9550 Bořánková Karolína OK Kamenice R 9102089 150 CZK
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice R 7003009 150 CZK
AOP9450 Tesařová Marcela Orientační Běh Opava C 515074 150 CZK
DKP8450 19936 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9000007 150 CZK
TZL9252 19827 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 150 CZK
PGP9056 2488 Jakobová Adélka SK Praga E 682103 150 CZK
SJC8951 5552 Soukupová Lucie Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102079 150 CZK
SJC8351 4013 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000500556 150 CZK
TUR8153 4327 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 515086 150 CZK
ZBM8350 23399 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9111118 150 CZK
ZBM8989 2221 Hlavová Jindra SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515488 150 CZK
ZBM9350 5412 Šimková Johanka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9005227 150 CZK
ZBM9353 19826 Koporová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200316 150 CZK
ZBM9354 2326 Hrušková Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1668661 150 CZK
ZBM9451 966 Chromá Kateřina SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201069 150 CZK
ZBM9452 23400 Tužilová Magdaléna SK Žabovřesky Brno R 2020737 150 CZK
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 920682 150 CZK
SHK9251 5878 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008174 150 CZK
SHK8658 Novotná Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101107 150 CZK
KON8787 1202 Dittrichová Petra KOB Konice C 515153 150 CZK
LPU7667 1486 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 301173 150 CZK
LPU8752 2175 Hermanová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515136 150 CZK
LPU9457 20820 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887927 150 CZK
LPU9053 2942 Knapová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 906217 150 CZK
LPU9351 19823 Knapová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 2011864 150 CZK
PHK9150 3061 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 7207347 150 CZK
PHK8051 5982 Topinková Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové E 515494 150 CZK
PHK8951 865 Čepová Daniela OK 99 Hradec Králové E 1700076 150 CZK
ASU8756 Staňková Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7203330 150 CZK
KAM9554 23044 Procházková Marie OK Kamenice R 7200333 150 CZK
OKP9499 2028 Haltof Ewa SK OK 24 Praha C 1436949 150 CZK
LCE9155 19937 Čermáková Magdalena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 361921 150 CZK
LCE9353 19096 Horčičková Vendula OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 515413 150 CZK
LCE9250 5467 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889312 150 CZK
ZBM8950 4638 Poklopová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1007544 225 CZK
ZBM9153 2430 Indráková Adélka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 897391 300 CZK
2.00 km, 23 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 2800345 150 CZK
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2049566 150 CZK
KAM9452 Kamererová Valerie OK Kamenice C 428250 150 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 9784 150 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000981842 150 CZK
TJN9851 Štemberová Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2800348 150 CZK
TUR9252 Poloprutská Markéta OOB TJ Turnov R 2020750 150 CZK
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995814 150 CZK
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 416329 150 CZK
ZBM9053 Smoradová Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2053561 150 CZK
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 150 CZK
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 150 CZK
SJH9352 Šrámková Michaela SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 553458 150 CZK
TUR8751 Horáková Veronika OOB TJ Turnov C 7785 150 CZK
SHK9351 Fundová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995884 150 CZK
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995857 150 CZK
SHK8152 Hepnerová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1398689 150 CZK
STE7054 Skyvová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007548 150 CZK
PZR9251 Urbanová Johana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232496 150 CZK
LPU8753 Mrštíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 896973 150 CZK
PHK8855 Azebová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 981820 150 CZK
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 150 CZK
PGP8153 Ryšavá Vendula SK Praga C 899160 150 CZK
ASU9299 Kopecká Eliška Magnus Orienteering C 682342 150 CZK
ASU9271 Křečková Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 515412 150 CZK
ASU8598 Vávrová Veronika Magnus Orienteering C 920685 150 CZK
RBK9257 Moučková Andrea SK Radioklub Blansko C 2015806 150 CZK
RBK9355 Hegerová Petra SK Radioklub Blansko C 219245 150 CZK
PGP9055 Bialožytová Tereza SK Praga C 8780 150 CZK
RBK9357 Šestáková Petra SK Radioklub Blansko C 219249 150 CZK
LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889305 150 CZK
LCE9251 Kukolová Šárka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889304 150 CZK
CHT8251 Matrasová Vendula OOB SK Chrast C 51982 225 CZK
ZBM8659 Stehlíková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52339 150 CZK
LPU9558 Doleželová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 7200598 300 CZK
1.90 km, 20 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 150 CZK
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7202887 150 CZK
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 150 CZK
LBM8651 Štěpánková Petra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52020 150 CZK
KSU9559 Habigerová Radka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058483 150 CZK
BOR9959 Kubecová Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 303919 150 CZK
SJI7951 Srbová Alena OK Jihlava C 2059731 150 CZK
1.80 km, 18 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZR8451 Rajnošková Lea Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52964 150 CZK
TTR7551 Palátová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000004673 150 CZK
2.10 km, 23 controls
(43)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 80 CZK
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 889279 80 CZK
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 80 CZK
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 80 CZK
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 80 CZK
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 80 CZK
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204507 80 CZK
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230679 80 CZK
OSN7550 Marečková Kateřina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51992 80 CZK
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 443078 80 CZK
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 80 CZK
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 80 CZK
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 80 CZK
SJC7353 Janků Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056264 80 CZK
KTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SK Kotnov Tábor C 7208099 80 CZK
ZBM6251 Hrušková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49398 80 CZK
ZBM7353 Firešová Andrea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111097 80 CZK
ZBM7454 Bukovacová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2085643 80 CZK
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 80 CZK
ZBM7655 Tachovská Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094550 80 CZK
ZBM7676 Klangová Bohumila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 765108 80 CZK
ZBM8160 Kočová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 815422 80 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 80 CZK
SLA7250 Jirkovská Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 434805 80 CZK
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 80 CZK
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52535 80 CZK
ABM7451 Radová Martina KOB ALFA Brno C 8010 80 CZK
ABM7653 Šnyrchová Jitka KOB ALFA Brno C 420410 80 CZK
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205038 80 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 80 CZK
STE7251 Janků Renata SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52502 80 CZK
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OOB Vamberk C 2053570 80 CZK
TBM7355 Ševčíková Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53255 80 CZK
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 80 CZK
NNN8100 Patermannová Šárka Neregistrovaní rent 90 CZK
OSN7850 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52230 0 CZK
ABM7666 Kurečková Dana KOB ALFA Brno 232864 80 CZK
TTR8154 Dvořáčková Jana OOB Třebíč C 0000224888 80 CZK
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 442858 80 CZK
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 120 CZK
OSN7356 Janíčková Jitka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53603 160 CZK
ZBM7651 Cicvárková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067937 80 CZK
UOL7850 Smékalová Jana SOB Olomouc C 2045207 160 CZK
1.80 km, 18 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 80 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 80 CZK
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9690219 80 CZK
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067215 80 CZK
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 52219 80 CZK
AOP6551 Schusterová Martina Orientační Běh Opava C 416142 80 CZK
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 80 CZK
BZR6951 Čechová Zuzana Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 980334 80 CZK
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 80 CZK
SOP7150 Hájková Jitka OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 515407 80 CZK
TRI6950 Kovaříková Mária TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200587 80 CZK
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 80 CZK
KTA7151 Svobodová Martina SK Kotnov Tábor C 9101708 80 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 80 CZK
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2075659 80 CZK
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 80 CZK
SHK6351 Mádlová Iva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9121 80 CZK
ABM6666 Tomanová Elena KOB ALFA Brno C 2075673 80 CZK
ABM7054 Otrusinová Helena KOB ALFA Brno C 52057 80 CZK
SLA6852 Kašparová Irena SKOB Slaný C 336731 80 CZK
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007207351 80 CZK
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410324 80 CZK
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052393 80 CZK
CTB7052 Žandová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 339558 80 CZK
KAM6951 Valášková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232393 80 CZK
LBM6460 Matyášová Lenka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52093 120 CZK
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 160 CZK
UOL6951 Kašparová Ivana SOB Olomouc C 2032169 80 CZK
1.40 km, 14 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 80 CZK
CJI5252 Podhorská Věra Fajn Club Jihlava C 232900 80 CZK
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 80 CZK
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 80 CZK
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52058 80 CZK
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 80 CZK
TBM5451 Eremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 160 CZK
1.30 km, 12 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232730 40 CZK
TBM0611 Čech Radan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53275 40 CZK
TBM0800 Denemarek Max KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7080127 40 CZK
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53234 40 CZK
TBM0607 Štěpánek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2090860 40 CZK
ADA0601 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 52668 40 CZK
CTB0601 Novák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř C 2081396 40 CZK
TBM0707 Urválek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410702 40 CZK
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051511 40 CZK
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061850 40 CZK
ZBM0706 Marek Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092361 40 CZK
ZBM0808 Zřídkaveselý Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061844 40 CZK
JEO0603 Dolejší Jan Ještědská oblast C 438039 0 CZK
JEO0600 Dejnožka Martin Ještědská oblast C 2035718 0 CZK
JEO0601 Míka Albert Ještědská oblast C 2067319 0 CZK
JEO0602 Mairich Filip Ještědská oblast C 2067316 0 CZK
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061789 40 CZK
TBM0802 Ševčík Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446368 40 CZK
TTR0601 Palát Přemek OOB Třebíč C 0002084938 40 CZK
TBM0629 Mudrák Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232377 40 CZK
SJI0703 Coufal Petr OK Jihlava C 2087645 40 CZK
SJI0700 Frýba Matyáš OK Jihlava C 253125 40 CZK
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059733 40 CZK
TBM0621 Vedra Tobiáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446444 60 CZK
ZBM0601 Cicvárek Radim SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051515 40 CZK
ZBM0801 Cicvárek Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067254 40 CZK
1.70 km, 12 controls
(95)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 0 CZK
VCO0401 Neuman Matěj Východočeská oblast 2073740 0 CZK
VCO0402 Kolář Šimon Východočeská oblast 2049536 0 CZK
VCO0403 Krpata Michal Východočeská oblast 7200906 0 CZK
VCO0404 Haas Filip Východočeská oblast 2070815 0 CZK
VCO0405 Štichhauer Daniel Východočeská oblast 9102564 0 CZK
VCO0406 Dohnálek Tomáš Východočeská oblast 1400421 0 CZK
VCO0407 Typlt Tomáš Východočeská oblast 9709 0 CZK
VCO0408 Šeps Daniel Východočeská oblast 2027229 0 CZK
VCO0409 Novák Stanislav Východočeská oblast 9693 0 CZK
ZCO0500 Kurz Ondřej Západočeská oblast B 1400429 0 CZK
ZCO0501 Hasman Jakub Západočeská oblast C 2042516 0 CZK
ZCO0502 Janoch Samuel Západočeská oblast C 416180 0 CZK
ZCO0503 Černý Jonáš Západočeská oblast C 301443 0 CZK
ZCO0506 Stehlík Šimon Západočeská oblast C 2082911 0 CZK
ZCO0400 Štěrba Marek Západočeská oblast B 9005143 0 CZK
ZCO0401 Donda Jiří Západočeská oblast C 2102676 0 CZK
ZCO0600 Svoboda Antonín Západočeská oblast C 232356 0 CZK
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky C 7941 40 CZK
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 40 CZK
SJC0501 Janků Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056294 40 CZK
JEO0502 Bednařík Vilém Ještědská oblast C 2049579 0 CZK
JEO0400 Tkáč Matěj Ještědská oblast B 2027207 0 CZK
JEO0401 Pokorný Jan Ještědská oblast C 2056302 0 CZK
JEO0500 Pěnička Jan Ještědská oblast C 2070823 0 CZK
JEO0501 Saur Filip Ještědská oblast C 2070851 0 CZK
JEO0402 Haslinger Leopold Ještědská oblast C 420453 0 CZK
VAL0400 Šemnický Jakub Valašská oblast 2091553 0 CZK
VAL0403 Hustý Adam Valašská oblast 0 CZK
VAL0404 Novosad Pavel Valašská oblast 2070833 0 CZK
VAL0502 Pekárek Tobias Valašská oblast 2070831 0 CZK
VAL0503 Němec Filip Valašská oblast 08605 0 CZK
ZCO0700 Janoch Mikuláš Západočeská oblast C 2085576 0 CZK
VYS0401 Orany Vojtěch Oblast Vysočina 361999 0 CZK
VYS0402 Cícha Václav Oblast Vysočina 2092373 0 CZK
VYS0403 Gregor Jáchym Oblast Vysočina 2087716 0 CZK
VYS0404 Hybeš Michal Oblast Vysočina 336711 0 CZK
VYS0501 Vítek Matěj Oblast Vysočina 2061841 0 CZK
VYS0502 Prášil Tomáš Oblast Vysočina 51771 0 CZK
VYS0503 Jelínek Filip Oblast Vysočina 232335 0 CZK
VYS0504 Novotný Jakub Oblast Vysočina 2080939 0 CZK
POB0700 Štrait Vilém Pražská oblast C 2021829 0 CZK
POB0409 Zakouřil Matyáš Pražská oblast B 232616 0 CZK
POB0407 Titz Adam Pražská oblast C 2032183 0 CZK
POB0402 Tůma Šimon Pražská oblast B 2075696 0 CZK
POB0401 Janas Adam Pražská oblast C 443090 0 CZK
POB0400 Čtrnáct František Pražská oblast B 231948 0 CZK
TBM0508 Ševčík Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067205 40 CZK
RBK0404 Hanousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko C rent 50 CZK
POB0403 Průša Dominik Pražská oblast B 2032107 0 CZK
POB0404 Baldrian Tomáš Pražská oblast B 8287 0 CZK
MSK0501 Damek Ondřej Moravskoslezský kraj C 49327 0 CZK
MSK0502 Bíčánek Jan Moravskoslezský kraj C 49341 0 CZK
MSK0600 Bjolek Jan Moravskoslezský kraj C 428271 0 CZK
MSK0500 Sikora Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj C 49396 0 CZK
MSK0503 Kirschner Damian Moravskoslezský kraj C 2099502 0 CZK
MSK0400 Kovařík Tomáš Moravskoslezský kraj B 7200590 0 CZK
MSK0401 Mrózek Pawel Moravskoslezský kraj B 416128 0 CZK
JMO0404 Ehl Ondřej Jihomoravská oblast C 410340 0 CZK
JMO0411 Milán Jakub Jihomoravská oblast A 888640 0 CZK
JMO0406 Gryc Ondřej Jihomoravská oblast B 888648 0 CZK
JMO0401 Doušek Tomáš Jihomoravská oblast B 49358 0 CZK
JMO0409 Štěrbák Josef Jihomoravská oblast B 2087662 0 CZK
JMO0501 Bukovác Filip Jihomoravská oblast C 2096113 0 CZK
JMO0410 Marek Vojtěch Jihomoravská oblast C 2061799 0 CZK
JMO0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam Jihomoravská oblast C 9201067 0 CZK
JMO0405 Zelený Vladan Jihomoravská oblast C 2051518 0 CZK
JMO0502 Tachovský Jáchym Jihomoravská oblast C 1403435 0 CZK
JMO0509 Baše Matěj Jihomoravská oblast C 2092394 0 CZK
JMO0512 Kasza Tomáš Jihomoravská oblast 2078496 0 CZK
STC0400 Bejvl Marek Středočeská oblast 2056261 0 CZK
STC0401 Jedlička Jakub Středočeská oblast 2075622 0 CZK
STC0402 Gajda Martin Středočeská oblast 9201061 0 CZK
STC0500 Jíra Filip Středočeská oblast 7941 0 CZK
STC0501 Heller Jiří Středočeská oblast 2085606 0 CZK
STC0502 Milota Jakub Středočeská oblast 2099497 0 CZK
STC0503 Jiras Jenda Středočeská oblast 2042521 0 CZK
JMO0407 Chalabala Šimon Jihomoravská oblast C 0 CZK
RBK0402 Fousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413719 40 CZK
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko C 1414504 40 CZK
JCO0401 Žalud Jan Jihočeská oblast 7207492 0 CZK
JCO0701 Svoboda Jan Jihočeská oblast 2025214 0 CZK
HAN0400 Beneš Jindřich Hanácká oblast B 1418768 0 CZK
HAN0501 Černoch Martin Hanácká oblast B 2061810 0 CZK
HAN0404 Janků Martin Hanácká oblast B 2035728 0 CZK
HAN0500 Krček Jan Hanácká oblast C 2070838 0 CZK
HAN0502 Otruba František Hanácká oblast B 2051506 0 CZK
HAN0403 Šperlich Jan Hanácká oblast C 2073421 0 CZK
HAN0401 Štábl Adam Hanácká oblast B 2058480 0 CZK
HAN0600 Štábl Patrik Hanácká oblast B 446437 0 CZK
HAN0402 Štoudek Martin Hanácká oblast C 53112 0 CZK
JEO0403 Zabořil Ondřej Ještědská oblast B 7780 0 CZK
JMO0400 Rada Štěpán Jihomoravská oblast B 420418 0 CZK
SJI0403 Beneš Roman OK Jihlava C 141 80 CZK
SJI0501 Beneš Tomáš OK Jihlava C 142 80 CZK
1.90 km, 17 controls
(79)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCO0201 Flegl Martin Východočeská oblast 2091541 0 CZK
VCO0202 Waněk Hubert Východočeská oblast 7200595 0 CZK
VCO0203 Rűcker Jan Východočeská oblast 2025353 0 CZK
VCO0204 Štefan Vít Východočeská oblast 7201763 0 CZK
VCO0205 Pipek Ondřej Východočeská oblast 7200907 0 CZK
VCO0206 Macek Ondřej Východočeská oblast 2075644 0 CZK
VCO0207 Tuma Matěj Východočeská oblast 2056295 0 CZK
VCO0208 Link Lukáš Východočeská oblast 7204987 0 CZK
VCO0209 Zemánek Mikuláš Východočeská oblast 9496 0 CZK
ZCO0200 Richtr Lukáš Západočeská oblast A 2042518 0 CZK
ZCO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk Západočeská oblast B 7875 0 CZK
ZCO0204 Kovář Ondřej Západočeská oblast B 347913 0 CZK
ZCO0202 Kurz Šimon Západočeská oblast A 2087683 0 CZK
ZCO0300 Tokár Radim Západočeská oblast B 2049567 0 CZK
ZCO0301 Šauli Filip Západočeská oblast A 2060398 0 CZK
ZCO0302 Oncirk Jan Západočeská oblast B 9101105 0 CZK
ZCO0304 Kohoutek Oldřich Západočeská oblast B 7204986 0 CZK
ZCO0305 Milota Břetislav Západočeská oblast C 301438 0 CZK
ZCO0209 Spěváček Vojtěch Západočeská oblast C 2090853 0 CZK
ZCO0208 Lill Petr Západočeská oblast B 8687 0 CZK
ZCO0203 Šustr Antonín Západočeská oblast B 2080906 0 CZK
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž B 436930 40 CZK
JEO0303 Dejnožka Vojtěch Ještědská oblast B 2027224 0 CZK
JEO0300 Vitebský Lukáš Ještědská oblast B 1398971 0 CZK
JEO0304 Řehoř Vojta Ještědská oblast C 2080823 0 CZK
JEO0305 Lesák Ondřej Ještědská oblast C 2085591 0 CZK
VAL0201 Chovanec Václav Valašská oblast 218977 0 CZK
VAL0202 Bartík Filip Valašská oblast 2091549 0 CZK
VAL0203 Kundrata Jan Valašská oblast 53353 0 CZK
JEO0201 Synek Petr Ještědská oblast B 2053519 0 CZK
VYS0201 Mareček Šimon Oblast Vysočina 7205032 0 CZK
VYS0202 Nechanický Jan Oblast Vysočina 7205006 0 CZK
VYS0203 Kopecký Jan Oblast Vysočina 2087700 0 CZK
VYS0204 Tkáč Juraj Oblast Vysočina 2080961 0 CZK
VYS0205 Palát Bohuslav Oblast Vysočina 4538 0 CZK
VYS0206 Močuba Václav Josef Oblast Vysočina 7202889 0 CZK
VYS0301 Hojný Jáchym Oblast Vysočina 443062 0 CZK
VYS0302 Venhoda Matěj Oblast Vysočina 51770 0 CZK
VYS0303 Jelínek Kryštof Oblast Vysočina 2099490 0 CZK
VYS0304 Dvořáček Jakub Oblast Vysočina 53173 0 CZK
JEO0202 Bradáč David Ještědská oblast B 2032132 0 CZK
POB0301 Šimša Martin Pražská oblast A 2090836 0 CZK
POB0203 Janas Petr Pražská oblast B 2060249 0 CZK
POB0300 Kožina Štěpán Pražská oblast B 7260011 0 CZK
POB0205 Bolehovský Michal Pražská oblast B 601169 0 CZK
POB0306 Kolář Matyáš Pražská oblast B 897393 0 CZK
POB0302 Hřivna Jakub Pražská oblast B 2800293 0 CZK
MSK0200 Haltof Marek Moravskoslezský kraj B 49377 0 CZK
MSK0302 Mielec Radomír Moravskoslezský kraj B 920660 0 CZK
MSK0304 Peňáz Radek Moravskoslezský kraj C 2092364 0 CZK
MSK0305 Peňáz Vojtěch Moravskoslezský kraj C 2092391 0 CZK
MSK0306 Bjolek Michal Moravskoslezský kraj B 428272 0 CZK
MSK0300 Bialožyt Marek Moravskoslezský kraj B 51461 0 CZK
JMO0301 Lička Adam Jihomoravská oblast B 7202856 0 CZK
JMO0200 Coufal Jáchym Jihomoravská oblast B 1400432 0 CZK
JMO0208 Tachovský Matyáš Jihomoravská oblast C 1403423 0 CZK
JMO0302 Urbánek Adam Jihomoravská oblast B 2042526 0 CZK
JMO0304 Kraus Jakub Jihomoravská oblast C 2051512 0 CZK
STC0200 Škvor Adam Středočeská oblast 425596 0 CZK
STC0201 Hankovec Hugo Středočeská oblast 436446 0 CZK
STC0300 Kovářík Tomáš Středočeská oblast 436963 0 CZK
STC0301 Chaloupka Viktor Středočeská oblast 443069 0 CZK
STC0302 Sedláček Jaroslav Středočeská oblast 9982 0 CZK
STC0303 Kyral Maxmilián Středočeská oblast 682639 0 CZK
STC0304 Škácha Vít Středočeská oblast 682695 0 CZK
JMO0305 Musil Štěpán Jihomoravská oblast C 2075632 0 CZK
JCO0201 Lukeš Prokop Jihočeská oblast 7208093 0 CZK
HAN0304 Čech Vít Hanácká oblast B 410174 0 CZK
HAN0205 Doležal Matyáš Hanácká oblast B 2073721 0 CZK
HAN0206 Hecl František Hanácká oblast B 2058486 0 CZK
HAN0204 Kostka Jiří Hanácká oblast A 2085648 0 CZK
HAN0201 Lukašák Šimon Hanácká oblast B 2032192 0 CZK
HAN0302 Stryk Štěpán Hanácká oblast B 2053547 0 CZK
HAN0202 Světnický František Hanácká oblast A 2027218 0 CZK
HAN0203 Svoboda Radek Hanácká oblast B 2032142 0 CZK
HAN0303 Valík Adam Hanácká oblast B 2081359 0 CZK
JMO0307 Palát Tomáš Jihomoravská oblast B 332962 0 CZK
TTR0249 Novotný Vojtěch OOB Třebíč 232322 80 CZK
TTR0349 Novotný Tomáš OOB Třebíč 52356 80 CZK
2.30 km, 23 controls
(45)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 150 CZK
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec B 7202876 150 CZK
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec A 7200589 150 CZK
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2042517 150 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 150 CZK
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 150 CZK
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga A 7201196 150 CZK
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 150 CZK
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 995867 150 CZK
NEJ0101 Newiak Nick TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2096220 150 CZK
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7201210 150 CZK
AOP0001 Valík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava A 7203453 150 CZK
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín A 7203464 150 CZK
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7070007 150 CZK
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha A 2020707 150 CZK
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007839783 150 CZK
TJN0106 Adamec Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2080828 150 CZK
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2069092 150 CZK
PGP0105 Bartoš Václav SK Praga C 515060 150 CZK
DOK0001 Synek Antonín OK Doksy B 2053518 150 CZK
SJH0001 Veselý Vojtěch SJH Jindřichův Hradec A 442888 150 CZK
TBM0105 Svoboda Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087673 150 CZK
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2075666 150 CZK
STE0007 Bořánek Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2032171 150 CZK
STE0000 Jirka Mikuláš SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 7202871 150 CZK
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno B 500260 150 CZK
KSU0005 Matoušek Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2080935 150 CZK
KSU0105 Šafář Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056308 150 CZK
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9884 150 CZK
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7202872 150 CZK
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2032380 150 CZK
LPU0010 Volák Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2011790 150 CZK
LLI0001 Melichar Petr TJ Loko Liberec A 1398996 150 CZK
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 9201064 150 CZK
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 887936 150 CZK
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava A 2075680 150 CZK
VSP0000 Semík Jakub USK Praha B 446363 150 CZK
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 150 CZK
KAM0104 Blaha Petr OK Kamenice B 2053550 150 CZK
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 150 CZK
LCE0003 Bitto Maxim OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2053585 150 CZK
LCE0111 Féder Medard OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7201802 150 CZK
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 331216 150 CZK
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha B 7201203 225 CZK
TAP0001 Dědek Matěj KOB Tretra Praha B 2067986 225 CZK
1.80 km, 18 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR0105 Kalas Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52970 80 CZK
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 20736710 80 CZK
SJC0005 Semiginovský Šimon Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056271 80 CZK
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398985 80 CZK
SRK0103 Paleček Ondřej SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000682693 80 CZK
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 80 CZK
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 0002800321 80 CZK
SJI0101 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava B 2061788 80 CZK
ZPV0001 Karásek Adam KOB ZPV Prostějov B 2070842 160 CZK
2.60 km, 24 controls
(53)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI9902 Holesz Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2073753 150 CZK
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 150 CZK
PGP9809 Bartoš Vojtěch SK Praga A 9200533 150 CZK
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov A 7201809 150 CZK
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 888618 150 CZK
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy A 888634 150 CZK
UOL9919 Horčička Vít SOB Olomouc A 682370 150 CZK
KUO9801 Paukert Lukáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 980351 150 CZK
VRL9802 Starý Ondra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2025354 150 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 150 CZK
AOP9900 Tesař Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava B 7206538 150 CZK
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1602633 150 CZK
JPV9824 Kočí Josef Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007539 150 CZK
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 150 CZK
PGP9808 Novák Aleš SK Praga B 7202855 150 CZK
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň A 9200535 150 CZK
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 253106 150 CZK
DKP9903 Šebek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 9903301 150 CZK
PGP9804 Hasal Martin SK Praga B 7201194 150 CZK
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027247 150 CZK
TJN9901 Novotný Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 232325 150 CZK
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno A 7200360 150 CZK
ZBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno A 2059757 150 CZK
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 9201065 150 CZK
ZBM9904 Král Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2054641 150 CZK
ZBM9907 Dekrét Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno A 2088141 150 CZK
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 150 CZK
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1400436 150 CZK
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7202576 150 CZK
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno B 438043 150 CZK
KSU9909 Šrámek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2053548 150 CZK
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056285 150 CZK
KSU9906 Müller Jonáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2053541 150 CZK
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070827 150 CZK
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 1394693 150 CZK
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007205561 150 CZK
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové A 681889 150 CZK
PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym OK 99 Hradec Králové A 7202866 150 CZK
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové A 9110998 150 CZK
LTP9802 Matějka Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200336 150 CZK
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec A 7200375 150 CZK
KSU9900 Gedeon Dominik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2067337 150 CZK
KAM9803 Hausenblas Šimon OK Kamenice A 361923 150 CZK
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice A 981828 150 CZK
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava A 7200364 150 CZK
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava A 2045309 150 CZK
LCE9803 Černocký Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1400401 150 CZK
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7200378 150 CZK
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7201825 150 CZK
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín A 9200524 150 CZK
BOR9805 Kašpar Ludvík OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7200544 150 CZK
JPV9800 Hubáček Filip Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 301569 300 CZK
ASU9843 Sláma Dušan Magnus Orienteering A 2008508 150 CZK
2.20 km, 21 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 80 CZK
SJC9802 Doležal Vít Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002060206 80 CZK
TJN9801 Novák Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027217 80 CZK
ABM9906 Šnyrch Jakub KOB ALFA Brno B 332946 80 CZK
ABM9907 Ingršt Matěj KOB ALFA Brno B 2073670 80 CZK
ABM9919 Šnyrch Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 332963 80 CZK
CHT9903 Hybeš David OOB SK Chrast B 53168 80 CZK
SJI9801 Foltýn Tomáš OK Jihlava B 219260 80 CZK
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř B 339559 80 CZK
JPV9915 Kašpar Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2069090 80 CZK
2.60 km, 24 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec B 49356 150 CZK
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga A 681882 150 CZK
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 7779702 150 CZK
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov A 9101181 150 CZK
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 7203466 150 CZK
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava E 1625050 150 CZK
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 889320 150 CZK
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš TJ Loko Liberec E 7003006 150 CZK
KUO9605 Skalický Matyáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 887162 150 CZK
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 897360 150 CZK
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 2053577 150 CZK
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga R 502088 150 CZK
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002045221 150 CZK
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2067320 150 CZK
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno A 9201063 150 CZK
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1396847 150 CZK
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1400447 150 CZK
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000009814 150 CZK
PHK9601 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové R 2045215 150 CZK
KAM9700 Valášek Jiří OK Kamenice A 232403 150 CZK
KAM9702 Moravec Jakub OK Kamenice A 7201811 150 CZK
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7667667 150 CZK
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava R 7003044 150 CZK
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 7200599 150 CZK
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava R 7200366 150 CZK
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889308 150 CZK
LCE9602 Slíva Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 889313 150 CZK
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 9201323 225 CZK
2.80 km, 20 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(94)
Reg. number
IOF ID
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI9301 7088 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 887630 150 CZK
TRI9103 19806 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec R 920676 150 CZK
PGP7506 15039 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 150 CZK
PGP8206 15181 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 886265 150 CZK
TUR8900 19976 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 51225 150 CZK
AOP6501 10300 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 682679 150 CZK
TZL8508 8875 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 995797 150 CZK
TUR8401 17895 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 150 CZK
PGP8610 9499 Flašar Jan SK Praga E 887941 150 CZK
AOP9202 14032 Navrátil Boris Orientační Běh Opava C 515444 150 CZK
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava R 7200365 150 CZK
PGP6401 11136 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 150 CZK
AOP7102 12019 Košárek Pavel Orientační Běh Opava C 51568 150 CZK
CHC7502 18572 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 150 CZK
TZL9206 Benroth Martin SKOB Zlín C 553455 150 CZK
LPM9502 24673 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201192 150 CZK
LPM9202 19809 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 150 CZK
TAP8511 13173 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 150 CZK
OSN9549 21060 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 551995 150 CZK
TUR8700 19975 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7092626 150 CZK
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 150 CZK
SSU8802 15038 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 150 CZK
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7203462 150 CZK
TBM8201 12082 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515009 150 CZK
AOP9301 10299 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava C 887157 150 CZK
CHC8603 14689 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 2025343 150 CZK
KAM7600 14675 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 150 CZK
DKP8717 19817 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 150 CZK
AOP9303 19442 Schuster Marek Orientační Běh Opava E 995871 150 CZK
TZL8601 15043 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 150 CZK
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 2025344 150 CZK
RBK9001 Šesták Jakub SK Radioklub Blansko C 682360 150 CZK
CHC8801 19981 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 150 CZK
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 150 CZK
PGP8700 16949 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga R 515161 150 CZK
SJC8702 10723 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000004286 150 CZK
SJC8102 13873 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 0007717777 150 CZK
DOB8002 11120 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 150 CZK
ZBM7605 8060 Bukovac Maroš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 525005 150 CZK
ZBM8721 18404 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 150 CZK
ZBM8841 8435 Chromý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno R 896975 150 CZK
ZBM8919 10320 Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 890118 150 CZK
ZBM8928 18456 Zimmermann Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995810 150 CZK
ZBM9005 14322 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1003623 150 CZK
ZBM9101 18458 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno E 911220 150 CZK
ZBM9102 7924 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno R 888891 150 CZK
ZBM9104 11622 Kazda Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232343 150 CZK
ZBM9202 13767 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 886812 150 CZK
ZBM9302 19794 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515462 150 CZK
ZBM9515 25169 Hruška Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno R 1591995 150 CZK
PGP9103 12410 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 150 CZK
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 436949 150 CZK
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9199 150 CZK
SHK8901 11226 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7777400 150 CZK
SHK7911 17998 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 150 CZK
SHK7601 10606 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 150 CZK
STE9202 24669 Doležel Ondřej SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 51123 150 CZK
STE9411 24668 Skoupý Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027239 150 CZK
STE6501 16436 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 150 CZK
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 150 CZK
ABM9211 19813 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 150 CZK
VBM8002 10589 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 150 CZK
LPU9301 19979 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 150 CZK
LPU9001 10809 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 150 CZK
LPU9036 11471 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 551990 150 CZK
LPU9307 19046 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 889299 150 CZK
LPU9005 14296 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515166 150 CZK
LPU9113 15180 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 150 CZK
LPU8002 17500 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 886715 150 CZK
EKP7414 14462 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 150 CZK
CHT8510 11976 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 7201807 150 CZK
PHK9104 11470 Kamenický Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové R 553445 150 CZK
PHK9101 12195 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 553441 150 CZK
PHK8903 Műller Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553440 150 CZK
PHK8802 14618 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553446 150 CZK
PHK9200 14896 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 515402 150 CZK
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 150 CZK
PHK8900 19820 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 150 CZK
MBM8740 18381 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 150 CZK
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 150 CZK
ASU8101 24665 Bubela Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7456789 150 CZK
ASU9447 20169 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering R 886264 150 CZK
ASU9444 20166 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 920700 150 CZK
ASU8808 18376 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 920699 150 CZK
KAM9403 25165 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 887640 150 CZK
KAM9301 19819 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 150 CZK
KAM9401 20167 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 150 CZK
ASU9348 13927 Mušínský Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 920667 150 CZK
SSU8243 12098 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk C 332966 150 CZK
SSU8841 12187 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 7207366 150 CZK
LCE7602 10789 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 1399000 150 CZK
LCE9501 20162 Hubáček Jonáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8629757 150 CZK
CHT8501 8966 Drahokoupil Aleš OOB SK Chrast C 899165 300 CZK
36N0000 9655 Frøyd Jørgen (NOR) Larvik OK 889122 300 CZK
2.60 km, 21 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(55)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR7900 Šurgan Štefan OOB TJ Turnov C 515024 150 CZK
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 150 CZK
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 887901 150 CZK
TZL9003 Kolárik Jan SKOB Zlín C 53836 150 CZK
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2045216 150 CZK
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 150 CZK
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 2053589 150 CZK
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 150 CZK
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 150 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 150 CZK
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53155 150 CZK
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 150 CZK
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 150 CZK
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000886513 150 CZK
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416840 150 CZK
KTA6901 Vébr Jiří SK Kotnov Tábor C 515484 150 CZK
KTA7201 Kosobud Dušan SK Kotnov Tábor C 7208073 150 CZK
ZBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor SK Žabovřesky Brno C 101 150 CZK
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49690 150 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 150 CZK
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 150 CZK
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 150 CZK
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7203456 150 CZK
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52056 150 CZK
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 150 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 150 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 150 CZK
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 150 CZK
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887928 150 CZK
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025379 150 CZK
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 150 CZK
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové R 515420 150 CZK
PHK8005 Černý Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9360 150 CZK
ASU9106 Hrobař Štěpán Magnus Orienteering C 995859 150 CZK
ASU8304 Khýn Vítězslav Magnus Orienteering C 7203321 150 CZK
ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 1602632 150 CZK
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682092 150 CZK
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 150 CZK
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7003001 150 CZK
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 9200728 150 CZK
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 150 CZK
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 150 CZK
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059730 150 CZK
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8411 150 CZK
TBM7835 Čech Radovan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515094 150 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 150 CZK
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 150 CZK
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 150 CZK
LCE8801 Perůtka Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52705 150 CZK
LCE9001 Slezák Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515424 150 CZK
LCE6602 Kunčar Vít OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889307 150 CZK
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 436405 225 CZK
ZBM8503 Stehlík Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1985625 150 CZK
OOL9200 Avner Asaf SK Haná orienteering C 2071134 300 CZK
ASU9443 Mižúr Šimon Magnus Orienteering C 150 CZK
2.50 km, 21 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 500568 150 CZK
AOP6502 Schuster Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 995843 150 CZK
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52061 150 CZK
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002053542 150 CZK
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7300183 150 CZK
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 150 CZK
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 150 CZK
ZBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232334 150 CZK
ZBM8512 Kožoušek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 219242 150 CZK
SJH9300 Nouza Petr ml. SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2079508 150 CZK
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 150 CZK
PZR9701 Nechuta David UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232891 150 CZK
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 53141 150 CZK
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232872 150 CZK
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 150 CZK
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301633 0 CZK
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 150 CZK
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058471 150 CZK
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 307355 150 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko, z. s. C 2045244 225 CZK
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř C 1001979 300 CZK
1.90 km, 23 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
9BC8400 Hrazdil Jiří NNN 682621 150 CZK
3MC8000 Coufal Petr FBŠ Jihlava 2099510 150 CZK
BZR8000 Choutka Jaroslav Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 53664 150 CZK
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 410320 150 CZK
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7206543 150 CZK
NNN8103 Kovář Jan Neregistrovaní rent 235 CZK
2.30 km, 21 controls
(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 51980 80 CZK
OSN8001 Močuba Stanislav Andy SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7202897 80 CZK
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 80 CZK
KAD7101 Řehák Miroslav Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 7207367 80 CZK
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980350 80 CZK
TBM6747 Horký Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49659 80 CZK
TBM7327 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 888616 80 CZK
PGP7507 Hřivna Štěpán SK Praga C 7201813 80 CZK
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 80 CZK
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410254 80 CZK
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 80 CZK
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 80 CZK
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 80 CZK
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52017 80 CZK
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000896967 80 CZK
TJN7500 Balogh Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2032176 80 CZK
TJN7503 Dejnožka Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027225 80 CZK
VTA7301 Ruda Petr SC vebr-sport C 7208092 80 CZK
ZBM6700 Coufal Svatoš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1396843 80 CZK
OSN7700 Nepustil Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2091526 80 CZK
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 80 CZK
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering 7201805 80 CZK
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 80 CZK
STE7200 Silnoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2075602 80 CZK
ABM7401 Rada Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 8004 80 CZK
KAM7700 Jedlička Adam OK Kamenice C 2075620 80 CZK
CHT7500 Klvaňa Milan OOB SK Chrast C 53145 80 CZK
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061849 80 CZK
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007204489 80 CZK
OSN7500 Stoklasa Radek SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 09306 80 CZK
KSU7501 Štábl Roman Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446432 80 CZK
TBM7400 Dušek Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083369 80 CZK
NNN8101 Vykydal Radek Neregistrovaní rent 90 CZK
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 0007205015 80 CZK
65X6700 Auermüller Vít Laněk 2088711 80 CZK
OSN7502 Dvořáček Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52250 0 CZK
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 2060216 80 CZK
LCE7311 Féder Medard OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7201804 80 CZK
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413717 80 CZK
NNN8102 Novotný Petr Neregistrovaní 2067992 120 CZK
TTR7701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000052240 80 CZK
ZBM7504 Cicvárek Ivo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051489 80 CZK
2.30 km, 24 controls
(50)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZLH7001 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7001234 80 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 80 CZK
TBM6801 Mika Ladislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301281 80 CZK
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 80 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 80 CZK
OSN6900 Mareček Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51991 80 CZK
TBM6901 Král Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7200328 80 CZK
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 80 CZK
TBM6107 Urválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53296 80 CZK
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 1400443 80 CZK
TZL6309 Láznička Robert SKOB Zlín C 53368 80 CZK
CHC6602 Semrád Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 9555 80 CZK
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 80 CZK
DKP6705 Šebek Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889282 80 CZK
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409878 0 CZK
TJN7000 Rydl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7750 80 CZK
ZBM7100 Kasza Ladislav SK Žabovřesky Brno 2078497 80 CZK
BZR6301 Rajnošek Zdeněk Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52963 80 CZK
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52146 80 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 80 CZK
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2079498 80 CZK
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 80 CZK
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 80 CZK
ABM7124 Svoboda Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 49694 80 CZK
VBM6502 Burian Petr VSK Mendelu Brno rent 90 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 80 CZK
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 515090 80 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 80 CZK
VAM6601 Vandas Luděk OOB Vamberk C 9111166 80 CZK
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232747 80 CZK
LLI6301 Melichar Jaromír TJ Loko Liberec C 2092413 80 CZK
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 7260028 80 CZK
PZR7008 Sobotka Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53709 80 CZK
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 80 CZK
OSN6901 Sláma Jaroslav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1232505 80 CZK
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7630319 80 CZK
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 80 CZK
TTR6701 Drábek Petr OOB Třebíč C 0000682672 80 CZK
TBM6900 Mudrák Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52680 80 CZK
SJH6901 Kubičko Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51141 80 CZK
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 80 CZK
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 80 CZK
KAM6600 Valášek Petr OK Kamenice C 52276 80 CZK
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 80 CZK
CHT7001 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast C 4634 120 CZK
STE7100 Smolka Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027234 120 CZK
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 80 CZK
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2092431 120 CZK
SJI6900 Beneš Martin OK Jihlava C 140 160 CZK
JPV6526 Soldán Vladimír Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2020730 80 CZK
1.90 km, 20 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP5802 Eiselt Miloš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682076 80 CZK
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 0 CZK
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 80 CZK
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 80 CZK
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52050 80 CZK
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 80 CZK
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 80 CZK
CHT4802 Vítek Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51948 80 CZK
CHT5101 Zlesák Milan OOB SK Chrast C 51951 80 CZK
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 80 CZK
BOR6003 Dikoš Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50000 80 CZK
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052251 80 CZK
RBK5719 Jalový Jaroslav SK Radioklub Blansko C 8812 80 CZK
RUZ5306 Kubálek Zdeněk TJ Růžená C 897365 80 CZK
1.50 km, 15 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 80 CZK
ADA5113 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 352315 80 CZK
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 80 CZK
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 80 CZK
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 80 CZK
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 80 CZK
FJI5106 Blecha Ladislav SK FREE Jihlava C 51989 80 CZK
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 80 CZK
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 9200531 80 CZK
ABM4902 Šnyrch František KOB ALFA Brno C 52521 80 CZK
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 80 CZK
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 80 CZK
1.10 km, 9 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OSN0600 Močuba Jan Nepomuk SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52143 40 CZK
OSN1357 Močubová Magdaléna Marie SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52138 40 CZK
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 40 CZK
TBM0809 Štěpánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2094544 40 CZK
TBM1101 Kozák Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53103 40 CZK
CTB0951 Nováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 2081397 40 CZK
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 40 CZK
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 40 CZK
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52079 40 CZK
ZBM0701 Kroutil Jošt SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087678 40 CZK
ZBM0901 Kroutil Tadeáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087680 40 CZK
ZBM1017 Aleš Mikuláš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1414502 40 CZK
ZBM1077 Alešová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092372 40 CZK
ZBM1100 Koča František SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 40 CZK
ZBM1350 Kroutilová Eliška SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52007 40 CZK
OSN0999 Nepustilová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2091525 40 CZK
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 40 CZK
CHT1054 Korecká Eva OOB SK Chrast C 51924 40 CZK
SJI0950 Coufalová Júlia OK Jihlava C 2099513 40 CZK
SJI0951 Novotná Julie OK Jihlava C 2096133 40 CZK
SJI0850 Pejchalová Zuzana OK Jihlava C 125 40 CZK
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51990 40 CZK
RBK1600 Hanousková Veronika SK Radioklub Blansko rent 50 CZK
OSN0757 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53158 0 CZK
OSN1050 Dvořáčková Eva SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53177 0 CZK
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2090845 40 CZK
TBM1114 Verner Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2083371 40 CZK
TTR0701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000053153 40 CZK
TTR0951 Dvořáčková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 0000052247 40 CZK
VBM0503 Lička Jakub VSK Mendelu Brno rent 50 CZK
OSN0777 Janíčková Jolana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53602 40 CZK
PZR0800 Šimon Eduard UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 126 40 CZK
1.50 km, 13 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 80 CZK
BOV4251 Stará Pavla TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9576 80 CZK
ZBM7803 Kroutil Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067978 80 CZK
ABM9560 Otrusinová Jana KOB ALFA Brno C 52013 80 CZK
67C7100 Svobodová Hana LesoBloudi rent 90 CZK
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 1413712 80 CZK
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 2032113 80 CZK
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 51724 80 CZK
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 232401 80 CZK
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč 0002092381 80 CZK
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč 0002092365 80 CZK
NNN0000 Urbánková Lenka Neregistrovaní 2051480 80 CZK
NNN0002 Urbánek Petr Neregistrovaní rent 90 CZK
RBK1601 Hanousek Kamil SK Radioklub Blansko rent 90 CZK
RBK7452 Fousková Leona SK Radioklub Blansko C 53161 80 CZK
TBM7650 Králová Dana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446404 80 CZK
STE6451 Smolková Dagmar SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027230 80 CZK
CHT7202 Dvořák Petr OOB SK Chrast C 80 CZK
8XC8051 Froese Petra NER- Neregistrovani 887925 80 CZK
entered total: 1179, fee: 102055 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.