Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM0750 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088166 | 0 Kč |
TBM0980 | Ptáčková JuliePtáčková Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53250 | 40 Kč |
TBM0888 | Čechová JohanaČechová Johana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49555 | 40 Kč |
TBM0756 | Kubáňová TerezaKubáňová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230671 | 40 Kč |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446326 | 40 Kč |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 40 Kč |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083392 | 40 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 40 Kč |
LBM0651 | Tomanová EliškaTomanová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52032 | 40 Kč |
TBM0680 | Patermannová MariePatermannová Marie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2087648 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067231 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0850 | Kočová KláraKočová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061840 | 40 Kč |
JEO0651 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | Ještědská oblast | C | 2085580 | 0 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 40 Kč |
SJI0652 | Pejchalová VeronikaPejchalová Veronika | OK Jihlava | C | 124 | 40 Kč |
ABM0657 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337648 | 40 Kč |
TBM0758 | Dobrovolná AnnaDobrovolná Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2081351 | 60 Kč |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067211 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCO0551 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | Východočeská oblast | 2056274 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0552 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | Východočeská oblast | 425599 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0553 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | Východočeská oblast | 2053583 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0554 | Štefanová MarkétaŠtefanová Markéta | Východočeská oblast | 7204983 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0555 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | Východočeská oblast | 7204976 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0556 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | Východočeská oblast | 2078482 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0557 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | Východočeská oblast | 362000 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0558 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | Východočeská oblast | 53164 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0559 | Holubářová ViktorieHolubářová Viktorie | Východočeská oblast | 2085600 | 0 Kč | |
ZCO0450 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | Západočeská oblast | B | 2035169 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | Západočeská oblast | B | 331467 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0452 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | Západočeská oblast | B | 2060388 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0453 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Západočeská oblast | B | 2056284 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0454 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | Západočeská oblast | C | 2073704 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0551 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | Západočeská oblast | C | 2087704 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0456 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | Západočeská oblast | C | 682652 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0554 | Čáslavská KláraČáslavská Klára | Západočeská oblast | C | 232229 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0553 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Západočeská oblast | C | 232960 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | Západočeská oblast | C | 1400426 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0457 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | Západočeská oblast | C | 301500 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | Západočeská oblast | C | 9200732 | 0 Kč |
TBM0560 | Baláčová NatálieBaláčová Natálie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083375 | 40 Kč |
JEO0451 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Ještědská oblast | C | 2080991 | 0 Kč |
JEO0552 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | Ještědská oblast | C | 2095942 | 0 Kč |
JEO0553 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | Ještědská oblast | C | 2095950 | 0 Kč |
JEO0450 | Zaňková NatálieZaňková Natálie | Ještědská oblast | C | 2069089 | 0 Kč |
JEO0454 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | Ještědská oblast | C | 2085567 | 0 Kč |
VAL0452 | Kolaříková EliškaKolaříková Eliška | Valašská oblast | 0 Kč | ||
VAL0454 | Dynková AlžbětaDynková Alžběta | Valašská oblast | 0 Kč | ||
VAL0560 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | Valašská oblast | 53853 | 0 Kč | |
VAL0561 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | Valašská oblast | 53354 | 0 Kč | |
VAL0562 | Matochová AdélaMatochová Adéla | Valašská oblast | 53831 | 0 Kč | |
VAL0550 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | Valašská oblast | B | 53811 | 0 Kč |
VAL0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | Valašská oblast | C | 2049511 | 0 Kč |
VBM0551 | Burianová JulieBurianová Julie | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
JEO0452 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Ještědská oblast | B | 2078460 | 0 Kč |
VYS0451 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | Oblast Vysočina | 2080908 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0452 | Marečková EmaMarečková Ema | Oblast Vysočina | 2011896 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0453 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | Oblast Vysočina | 436958 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | Oblast Vysočina | 206416 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0552 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | Oblast Vysočina | 2059732 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0553 | Nepustilová KateřinaNepustilová Kateřina | Oblast Vysočina | 2080832 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0651 | Doleželová AnnaDoleželová Anna | Oblast Vysočina | 220400 | 0 Kč | |
POB0551 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | Pražská oblast | B | 2067999 | 0 Kč |
POB0454 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | Pražská oblast | B | 2021830 | 0 Kč |
POB0553 | Floriánková FrantiškaFloriánková Františka | Pražská oblast | C | 2021839 | 0 Kč |
MSK0450 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 436422 | 0 Kč |
MSK0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 8658 | 0 Kč |
MSK0453 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 416126 | 0 Kč |
MSK0454 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 8652 | 0 Kč |
MSK0455 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 410792 | 0 Kč |
MSK0550 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 49312 | 0 Kč |
POB0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | Pražská oblast | B | 2021847 | 0 Kč |
POB0452 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | Pražská oblast | C | 2021831 | 0 Kč |
JMO0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 410323 | 0 Kč |
JMO0553 | Ondrová AnnaOndrová Anna | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 2051474 | 0 Kč |
JMO0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 2051495 | 0 Kč |
STC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | Středočeská oblast | 443070 | 0 Kč | |
STC0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | Středočeská oblast | 2080901 | 0 Kč | |
STC0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | Středočeská oblast | 2088701 | 0 Kč | |
STC0453 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | Středočeská oblast | 2075621 | 0 Kč | |
STC0454 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | Středočeská oblast | 2075615 | 0 Kč | |
STC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | Středočeská oblast | 2051504 | 0 Kč | |
STC0551 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | Středočeská oblast | 426373 | 0 Kč | |
STC0552 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | Středočeská oblast | 2079493 | 0 Kč | |
STC0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Středočeská oblast | 434803 | 0 Kč | |
JMO0559 | Králová DenisaKrálová Denisa | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 0 Kč | |
JMO0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 232389 | 0 Kč |
JCO0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | Jihočeská oblast | 7208086 | 0 Kč | |
JCO0552 | Pekařová NelaPekařová Nela | Jihočeská oblast | 2025211 | 0 Kč | |
JCO0651 | Přílepková RadkaPřílepková Radka | Jihočeská oblast | 2025203 | 0 Kč | |
HAN0450 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | Hanácká oblast | B | 1398997 | 0 Kč |
HAN0454 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Hanácká oblast | C | 8796 | 0 Kč |
HAN0451 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | Hanácká oblast | B | 2035723 | 0 Kč |
HAN0550 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Hanácká oblast | C | 301698 | 0 Kč |
HAN0455 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Hanácká oblast | C | 446428 | 0 Kč |
HAN0452 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | Hanácká oblast | B | 2020729 | 0 Kč |
HAN0453 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | Hanácká oblast | B | 2020728 | 0 Kč |
HAN0457 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Hanácká oblast | B | 443076 | 0 Kč |
HAN0456 | Vorlová EvaVorlová Eva | Hanácká oblast | C | 406938 | 0 Kč |
JCO0553 | Benešová TerezaBenešová Tereza | Jihočeská oblast | 2025205 | 0 Kč | |
CHT0452 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | OOB SK Chrast | C | 436958 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCO0351 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | Východočeská oblast | 7201779 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | Východočeská oblast | 7203463 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0353 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | Východočeská oblast | 8623000 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0354 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Východočeská oblast | 2056290 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0355 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | Východočeská oblast | 410360 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0356 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | Východočeská oblast | 2078470 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0357 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | Východočeská oblast | 410782 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0358 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | Východočeská oblast | 219207 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0359 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | Východočeská oblast | 1398986 | 0 Kč | |
ZCO0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | Západočeská oblast | B | 2073702 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0252 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Západočeská oblast | B | 2067349 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0253 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | Západočeská oblast | B | 72600007 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0350 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Západočeská oblast | B | 416314 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0352 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Západočeská oblast | B | 2035733 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0353 | Kovářová LucieKovářová Lucie | Západočeská oblast | B | 347914 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0354 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | Západočeská oblast | C | 7202893 | 0 Kč |
ADA0351 | Richterová JulieRichterová Julie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49285 | 40 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007719774 | 40 Kč |
JEO0256 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | Ještědská oblast | C | 2070839 | 0 Kč |
JEO0353 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Ještědská oblast | B | 9201326 | 0 Kč |
JEO0354 | Nejedlová JosefínaNejedlová Josefína | Ještědská oblast | B | 2800308 | 0 Kč |
JEO0259 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | Ještědská oblast | C | 7201759 | 0 Kč |
JEO0254 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | Ještědská oblast | C | 51808 | 0 Kč |
JEO0250 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | Ještědská oblast | B | 2035725 | 0 Kč |
JEO0253 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | Ještědská oblast | B | 2032102 | 0 Kč |
JEO0252 | Nedomlelová LucieNedomlelová Lucie | Ještědská oblast | B | 2069091 | 0 Kč |
JEO0350 | Vitebská EliškaVitebská Eliška | Ještědská oblast | B | 1398987 | 0 Kč |
VAL0262 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | Valašská oblast | 2091554 | 0 Kč | |
VAL0263 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | Valašská oblast | 2091544 | 0 Kč | |
VAL0265 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | Valašská oblast | 2091546 | 0 Kč | |
VAL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | Valašská oblast | 08924 | 0 Kč | |
VAL0250 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | Valašská oblast | B | 52682 | 0 Kč |
VAL0252 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | Valašská oblast | A | 253379 | 0 Kč |
VAL0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | Valašská oblast | B | 1400427 | 0 Kč |
VAL0253 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | Valašská oblast | B | 416072 | 0 Kč |
VAL0254 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | Valašská oblast | B | 338218 | 0 Kč |
VAL0350 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | Valašská oblast | B | 889310 | 0 Kč |
JEO0255 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Ještědská oblast | B | 2078462 | 0 Kč |
JEO0258 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | Ještědská oblast | B | 2035709 | 0 Kč |
VYS0251 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | Oblast Vysočina | 52311 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | Oblast Vysočina | 2051486 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0253 | Dočkalová KláraDočkalová Klára | Oblast Vysočina | 1396852 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0254 | Slámová TaťánaSlámová Taťána | Oblast Vysočina | 53156 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0351 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | Oblast Vysočina | 1400419 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0352 | Veselá AnetaVeselá Aneta | Oblast Vysočina | 442866 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0353 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | Oblast Vysočina | 52239 | 0 Kč | |
POB0352 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | Pražská oblast | B | 2067977 | 0 Kč |
POB0254 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | Pražská oblast | B | 2035748 | 0 Kč |
POB0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Pražská oblast | B | 7200326 | 0 Kč |
POB0257 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Pražská oblast | C | 897371 | 0 Kč |
MSK0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | Moravskoslezský kraj | A | 7204988 | 0 Kč |
MSK0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 49381 | 0 Kč |
MSK0250 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 49450 | 0 Kč |
MSK0353 | Švihelová ViktorieŠvihelová Viktorie | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 428222 | 0 Kč |
POB0253 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | Pražská oblast | C | 2021832 | 0 Kč |
JMO0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 361987 | 0 Kč |
JMO0357 | Vedrová ElaVedrová Ela | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 438603 | 0 Kč |
JMO0369 | Patermannová EliškaPatermannová Eliška | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 2087653 | 0 Kč |
JMO0359 | Sedlářová JolanaSedlářová Jolana | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 446369 | 0 Kč |
JMO0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 416017 | 0 Kč |
JMO0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 2094532 | 0 Kč |
JMO0252 | Bašeová KláraBašeová Klára | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 2092389 | 0 Kč |
JMO0256 | Lukšíková EliškaLukšíková Eliška | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 2090858 | 0 Kč |
STC0250 | Bejvlová KarloínaBejvlová Karloína | Středočeská oblast | 2058463 | 0 Kč | |
STC0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | Středočeská oblast | 2085001 | 0 Kč | |
STC0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | Středočeská oblast | 442850 | 0 Kč | |
STC0253 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | Středočeská oblast | 515426 | 0 Kč | |
STC0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Středočeská oblast | 206417 | 0 Kč | |
STC0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | Středočeská oblast | 2045307 | 0 Kč | |
STC0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | Středočeská oblast | 2079492 | 0 Kč | |
STC0353 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | Středočeská oblast | 442879 | 0 Kč | |
JMO0259 | Novotná AnnaNovotná Anna | Jihomoravská oblast | 0 Kč | ||
JMO0360 | Králová JolanaKrálová Jolana | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 0 Kč | |
JCO0253 | Kosobudová KateřinaKosobudová Kateřina | Jihočeská oblast | 7208091 | 0 Kč | |
JCO0254 | Rudová MagdalénaRudová Magdaléna | Jihočeská oblast | 7208074 | 0 Kč | |
JCO0255 | Příběnská BarboraPříběnská Barbora | Jihočeská oblast | 7207499 | 0 Kč | |
JCO0258 | Aujezdecká MagdalénaAujezdecká Magdaléna | Jihočeská oblast | 2025219 | 0 Kč | |
JCO0352 | Cílková TerezaCílková Tereza | Jihočeská oblast | 7208075 | 0 Kč | |
HAN0352 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | Hanácká oblast | B | 2061817 | 0 Kč |
HAN0253 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Hanácká oblast | C | 7203336 | 0 Kč |
HAN0250 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | Hanácká oblast | A | 7205017 | 0 Kč |
HAN0354 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | Hanácká oblast | B | 1400409 | 0 Kč |
HAN0353 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Hanácká oblast | C | 361981 | 0 Kč |
HAN0251 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | Hanácká oblast | C | 2092433 | 0 Kč |
HAN0252 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | Hanácká oblast | B | 7206537 | 0 Kč |
HAN0355 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Hanácká oblast | C | 7201771 | 0 Kč |
HAN0350 | Tesařová TerezaTesařová Tereza | Hanácká oblast | B | 2058487 | 0 Kč |
JCO0353 | Přílepková JanaPřílepková Jana | Jihočeská oblast | 2025204 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 150 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 150 Kč |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 515497 | 150 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 150 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 150 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 150 Kč |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2056275 | 150 Kč |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 150 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 150 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 320290 | 150 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2011852 | 150 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 7201818 | 150 Kč |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 515149 | 150 Kč |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 150 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 150 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7090701 | 150 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 150 Kč |
VSP0051 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | USK Praha | C | 9101185 | 150 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101707 | 150 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002059737 | 150 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056270 | 150 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035701 | 150 Kč |
KTA0151 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 682635 | 150 Kč |
VTA0051 | Rudová AnnaRudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208097 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 150 Kč |
VTA0152 | Nováková BarboraNováková Barbora | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207498 | 150 Kč |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 150 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 150 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203324 | 150 Kč |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 682622 | 150 Kč |
LPU0157 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2091564 | 150 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 150 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7201814 | 150 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007203465 | 150 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7207356 | 150 Kč |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 150 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 150 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 2056262 | 0 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 150 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | A | 7205966 | 150 Kč |
LCE0055 | Malotová KamilaMalotová Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2085587 | 150 Kč |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2085608 | 150 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7207020 | 150 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2091521 | 150 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7205007 | 225 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 80 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 80 Kč |
TBM0059 | Štefková KláraŠtefková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202882 | 80 Kč |
TJN0150 | Baloghová LídaBaloghová Lída | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027211 | 80 Kč |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2056303 | 80 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053560 | 80 Kč |
ZBM0061 | Gombíková JohanaGombíková Johana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2087657 | 80 Kč |
ABM0199 | Radová KateřinaRadová Kateřina | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 232876 | 80 Kč |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2088199 | 80 Kč |
CTB0051 | Boháčová AnnaBoháčová Anna | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8884 | 80 Kč |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7203325 | 80 Kč |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 80 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 80 Kč |
TTR0151 | Drábková EliškaDrábková Eliška | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002092400 | 80 Kč |
VTA0153 | Benešová KláraBenešová Klára | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025215 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7207348 | 150 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 150 Kč |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 150 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 9101106 | 150 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 150 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9988889 | 150 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 150 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7206529 | 150 Kč |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2025342 | 150 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 150 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 150 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 52957 | 150 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9569 | 150 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 150 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 150 Kč |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091555 | 150 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 150 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 150 Kč |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | A | 9101703 | 150 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056287 | 150 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 150 Kč |
KTA9951 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 682657 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 122 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 150 Kč |
SLA9950 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SKOB Slaný | B | 897346 | 150 Kč |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032162 | 150 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205002 | 150 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 150 Kč |
LPU9959 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9102570 | 150 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 150 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 150 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 150 Kč |
ASU9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2027242 | 150 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 150 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 150 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 150 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 150 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 2082918 | 150 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 150 Kč |
LCE9952 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9101680 | 150 Kč |
LCE9852 | Hanousková RenataHanousková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2020727 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 80 Kč |
TJN9852 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070852 | 80 Kč |
PZR9951 | Nechutová AnetaNechutová Aneta | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 439123 | 80 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 80 Kč |
CHT9852 | Dvořáková KláraDvořáková Klára | OOB SK Chrast | B | 232888 | 120 Kč |
LCE9851 | Hauerlandová NatálieHauerlandová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 253367 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073746 | 150 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2060276 | 150 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 150 Kč |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403414 | 150 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 150 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201819 | 150 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 7201820 | 150 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 886271 | 150 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | A | 7204981 | 150 Kč |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7200361 | 150 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 150 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 150 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200367 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1007533 | 150 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205001 | 150 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 150 Kč |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 1398998 | 150 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 434574 | 150 Kč |
PHK9666 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1406191 | 150 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398981 | 150 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 150 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 150 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 150 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1398990 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN8972 | 6491 | Wurzelová HanaWurzelová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52144 | 150 Kč |
DKP8651 | 4624 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 150 Kč |
CTB8151 | 1840 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 150 Kč |
AOP8152 | 3051 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 2082714 | 150 Kč |
CTB9451 | 25168 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 150 Kč |
PGP8658 | 5923 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | E | 920677 | 150 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 150 Kč | |
TUR8650 | 3100 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 150 Kč |
TBM7952 | 3090 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 515006 | 150 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | R | 9102089 | 150 Kč | |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 150 Kč | |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515074 | 150 Kč | |
DKP8450 | 19936 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9000007 | 150 Kč |
TZL9252 | 19827 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 150 Kč |
PGP9056 | 2488 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 682103 | 150 Kč |
SJC8951 | 5552 | Soukupová LucieSoukupová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102079 | 150 Kč |
SJC8351 | 4013 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500556 | 150 Kč |
TUR8153 | 4327 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8350 | 23399 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9111118 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8989 | 2221 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515488 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9350 | 5412 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9005227 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9353 | 19826 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9354 | 2326 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1668661 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9451 | 966 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201069 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9452 | 23400 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 2020737 | 150 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 920682 | 150 Kč | |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008174 | 150 Kč |
SHK8658 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101107 | 150 Kč | |
KON8787 | 1202 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 150 Kč |
LPU7667 | 1486 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 150 Kč |
LPU8752 | 2175 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515136 | 150 Kč |
LPU9457 | 20820 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 150 Kč |
LPU9053 | 2942 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 150 Kč |
LPU9351 | 19823 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2011864 | 150 Kč |
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 7207347 | 150 Kč |
PHK8051 | 5982 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515494 | 150 Kč |
PHK8951 | 865 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1700076 | 150 Kč |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 150 Kč | |
KAM9554 | 23044 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 7200333 | 150 Kč |
OKP9499 | 2028 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 1436949 | 150 Kč |
LCE9155 | 19937 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 361921 | 150 Kč |
LCE9353 | 19096 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 515413 | 150 Kč |
LCE9250 | 5467 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8950 | 4638 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1007544 | 225 Kč |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 897391 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 150 Kč |
TBM7654 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2049566 | 150 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | C | 428250 | 150 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 150 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000981842 | 150 Kč |
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2800348 | 150 Kč |
TUR9252 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 2020750 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416329 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9053 | Smoradová BarboraSmoradová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2053561 | 150 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 150 Kč |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 150 Kč |
SJH9352 | Šrámková MichaelaŠrámková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553458 | 150 Kč |
TUR8751 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7785 | 150 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 150 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 150 Kč |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1398689 | 150 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 150 Kč |
PZR9251 | Urbanová JohanaUrbanová Johana | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232496 | 150 Kč |
LPU8753 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 896973 | 150 Kč |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 150 Kč |
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 515504 | 150 Kč |
PGP8153 | Ryšavá VendulaRyšavá Vendula | SK Praga | C | 899160 | 150 Kč |
ASU9299 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Magnus Orienteering | C | 682342 | 150 Kč |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 150 Kč |
ASU8598 | Vávrová VeronikaVávrová Veronika | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920685 | 150 Kč |
RBK9257 | Moučková AndreaMoučková Andrea | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2015806 | 150 Kč |
RBK9355 | Hegerová PetraHegerová Petra | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 219245 | 150 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 150 Kč |
RBK9357 | Šestáková PetraŠestáková Petra | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 219249 | 150 Kč |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889305 | 150 Kč |
LCE9251 | Kukolová ŠárkaKukolová Šárka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889304 | 150 Kč |
CHT8251 | Matrasová VendulaMatrasová Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51982 | 225 Kč |
ZBM8659 | Stehlíková JanaStehlíková Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52339 | 150 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7759 | Bednaříková DanielaBednaříková Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049576 | 150 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 150 Kč |
ADA7451 | Richterová NatašaRichterová Nataša | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52715 | 150 Kč |
LBM8651 | Štěpánková PetraŠtěpánková Petra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52020 | 150 Kč |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058483 | 150 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 303919 | 150 Kč |
SJI7951 | Srbová AlenaSrbová Alena | OK Jihlava | C | 2059731 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZR8451 | Rajnošková LeaRajnošková Lea | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 52964 | 150 Kč |
TTR7551 | Palátová LenkaPalátová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000004673 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 80 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 80 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 80 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 80 Kč |
TBM7374 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083378 | 80 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 80 Kč |
TBM7371 | Schwabová KateřinaSchwabová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204507 | 80 Kč |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 80 Kč |
OSN7550 | Marečková KateřinaMarečková Kateřina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51992 | 80 Kč |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 443078 | 80 Kč |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51494 | 80 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 80 Kč |
LBM7751 | Tomanová VeronikaTomanová Veronika | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219277 | 80 Kč |
SJC7353 | Janků RadkaJanků Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056264 | 80 Kč |
KTA7351 | Kosobudová LenkaKosobudová Lenka | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 7208099 | 80 Kč |
ZBM6251 | Hrušková LenkaHrušková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49398 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7353 | Firešová AndreaFirešová Andrea | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111097 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7454 | Bukovacová AlenaBukovacová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2085643 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7550 | Finstrlová AlenaFinstrlová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087665 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7655 | Tachovská KamilaTachovská Kamila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2094550 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7676 | Klangová BohumilaKlangová Bohumila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 765108 | 80 Kč |
ZBM8160 | Kočová LenkaKočová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 815422 | 80 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 80 Kč |
SLA7250 | Jirkovská PavlínaJirkovská Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 434805 | 80 Kč |
PBM7375 | Tršová DanielaTršová Daniela | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 53539 | 80 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 80 Kč |
ABM7451 | Radová MartinaRadová Martina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8010 | 80 Kč |
ABM7653 | Šnyrchová JitkaŠnyrchová Jitka | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 420410 | 80 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205038 | 80 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 80 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 80 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 80 Kč |
TBM7355 | Ševčíková PavlaŠevčíková Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53255 | 80 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 80 Kč |
NNN8100 | Patermannová ŠárkaPatermannová Šárka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
OSN7850 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52230 | 0 Kč |
ABM7666 | Kurečková DanaKurečková Dana | KOB ALFA Brno | 232864 | 80 Kč | |
TTR8154 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000224888 | 80 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 80 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 120 Kč |
OSN7356 | Janíčková JitkaJaníčková Jitka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53603 | 160 Kč |
ZBM7651 | Cicvárková LucieCicvárková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067937 | 80 Kč |
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 80 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 80 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 80 Kč |
TBM7060 | Doušková VlastaDoušková Vlasta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067215 | 80 Kč |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 80 Kč |
AOP6551 | Schusterová MartinaSchusterová Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 416142 | 80 Kč |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 80 Kč |
BZR6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 980334 | 80 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 80 Kč |
SOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 515407 | 80 Kč |
TRI6950 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200587 | 80 Kč |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416227 | 80 Kč |
KTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101708 | 80 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 80 Kč |
PZR6969 | Nechutová AlenaNechutová Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2075659 | 80 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 80 Kč |
SHK6351 | Mádlová IvaMádlová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 80 Kč |
ABM6666 | Tomanová ElenaTomanová Elena | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2075673 | 80 Kč |
ABM7054 | Otrusinová HelenaOtrusinová Helena | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52057 | 80 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 80 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007207351 | 80 Kč |
TBM6363 | Jašková MonikaJašková Monika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410324 | 80 Kč |
PZR7070 | Poláčková BohuslavaPoláčková Bohuslava | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2052393 | 80 Kč |
CTB7052 | Žandová HanaŽandová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339558 | 80 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 80 Kč |
LBM6460 | Matyášová LenkaMatyášová Lenka | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52093 | 120 Kč |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 160 Kč |
UOL6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2032169 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 80 Kč |
CJI5252 | Podhorská VěraPodhorská Věra | Fajn Club Jihlava | C | 232900 | 80 Kč |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 80 Kč |
LBM4955 | Tomanová JanaTomanová Jana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52055 | 80 Kč |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52058 | 80 Kč |
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 80 Kč |
TBM5451 | Eremiášová JanaEremiášová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52361 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232730 | 40 Kč |
TBM0611 | Čech RadanČech Radan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53275 | 40 Kč |
TBM0800 | Denemarek MaxDenemarek Max | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7080127 | 40 Kč |
TBM0710 | Schwab FilipSchwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53234 | 40 Kč |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2090860 | 40 Kč |
ADA0601 | Richter RudolfRichter Rudolf | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52668 | 40 Kč |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081396 | 40 Kč |
TBM0707 | Urválek JanUrválek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410702 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0602 | Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051511 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061850 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0706 | Marek FilipMarek Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092361 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0808 | Zřídkaveselý MartinZřídkaveselý Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061844 | 40 Kč |
JEO0603 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | Ještědská oblast | C | 438039 | 0 Kč |
JEO0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | Ještědská oblast | C | 2035718 | 0 Kč |
JEO0601 | Míka AlbertMíka Albert | Ještědská oblast | C | 2067319 | 0 Kč |
JEO0602 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Ještědská oblast | C | 2067316 | 0 Kč |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061789 | 40 Kč |
TBM0802 | Ševčík FilipŠevčík Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446368 | 40 Kč |
TTR0601 | Palát PřemekPalát Přemek | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002084938 | 40 Kč |
TBM0629 | Mudrák DanielMudrák Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232377 | 40 Kč |
SJI0703 | Coufal PetrCoufal Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 2087645 | 40 Kč |
SJI0700 | Frýba MatyášFrýba Matyáš | OK Jihlava | C | 253125 | 40 Kč |
SJI0701 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2059733 | 40 Kč |
TBM0621 | Vedra TobiášVedra Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446444 | 60 Kč |
ZBM0601 | Cicvárek RadimCicvárek Radim | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051515 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0801 | Cicvárek MartinCicvárek Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067254 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM0502 | Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2085655 | 0 Kč |
VCO0401 | Neuman MatějNeuman Matěj | Východočeská oblast | 2073740 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0402 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | Východočeská oblast | 2049536 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | Východočeská oblast | 7200906 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0404 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | Východočeská oblast | 2070815 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | Východočeská oblast | 9102564 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0406 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | Východočeská oblast | 1400421 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0407 | Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš | Východočeská oblast | 9709 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0408 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | Východočeská oblast | 2027229 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0409 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | Východočeská oblast | 9693 | 0 Kč | |
ZCO0500 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | Západočeská oblast | B | 1400429 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0501 | Hasman JakubHasman Jakub | Západočeská oblast | C | 2042516 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | Západočeská oblast | C | 416180 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0503 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | Západočeská oblast | C | 301443 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0506 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | Západočeská oblast | C | 2082911 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0400 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | Západočeská oblast | B | 9005143 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0401 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | Západočeská oblast | C | 2102676 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0600 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | Západočeská oblast | C | 232356 | 0 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 40 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 40 Kč |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056294 | 40 Kč |
JEO0502 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Ještědská oblast | C | 2049579 | 0 Kč |
JEO0400 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | Ještědská oblast | B | 2027207 | 0 Kč |
JEO0401 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | Ještědská oblast | C | 2056302 | 0 Kč |
JEO0500 | Pěnička JanPěnička Jan | Ještědská oblast | C | 2070823 | 0 Kč |
JEO0501 | Saur FilipSaur Filip | Ještědská oblast | C | 2070851 | 0 Kč |
JEO0402 | Haslinger LeopoldHaslinger Leopold | Ještědská oblast | C | 420453 | 0 Kč |
VAL0400 | Šemnický JakubŠemnický Jakub | Valašská oblast | 2091553 | 0 Kč | |
VAL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | Valašská oblast | 0 Kč | ||
VAL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | Valašská oblast | 2070833 | 0 Kč | |
VAL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | Valašská oblast | 2070831 | 0 Kč | |
VAL0503 | Němec FilipNěmec Filip | Valašská oblast | 08605 | 0 Kč | |
ZCO0700 | Janoch MikulášJanoch Mikuláš | Západočeská oblast | C | 2085576 | 0 Kč |
VYS0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | Oblast Vysočina | 361999 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0402 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | Oblast Vysočina | 2092373 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0403 | Gregor JáchymGregor Jáchym | Oblast Vysočina | 2087716 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0404 | Hybeš MichalHybeš Michal | Oblast Vysočina | 336711 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0501 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | Oblast Vysočina | 2061841 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0502 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | Oblast Vysočina | 51771 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0503 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | Oblast Vysočina | 232335 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0504 | Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub | Oblast Vysočina | 2080939 | 0 Kč | |
POB0700 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | Pražská oblast | C | 2021829 | 0 Kč |
POB0409 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | Pražská oblast | B | 232616 | 0 Kč |
POB0407 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | Pražská oblast | C | 2032183 | 0 Kč |
POB0402 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | Pražská oblast | B | 2075696 | 0 Kč |
POB0401 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | Pražská oblast | C | 443090 | 0 Kč |
POB0400 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | Pražská oblast | B | 231948 | 0 Kč |
TBM0508 | Ševčík DanielŠevčík Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067205 | 40 Kč |
RBK0404 | Hanousek MatějHanousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
POB0403 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | Pražská oblast | B | 2032107 | 0 Kč |
POB0404 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | Pražská oblast | B | 8287 | 0 Kč |
MSK0501 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 49327 | 0 Kč |
MSK0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 49341 | 0 Kč |
MSK0600 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 428271 | 0 Kč |
MSK0500 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 49396 | 0 Kč |
MSK0503 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 2099502 | 0 Kč |
MSK0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 7200590 | 0 Kč |
MSK0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 416128 | 0 Kč |
JMO0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 410340 | 0 Kč |
JMO0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | Jihomoravská oblast | A | 888640 | 0 Kč |
JMO0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 888648 | 0 Kč |
JMO0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 49358 | 0 Kč |
JMO0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 2087662 | 0 Kč |
JMO0501 | Bukovác FilipBukovác Filip | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 2096113 | 0 Kč |
JMO0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 2061799 | 0 Kč |
JMO0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 9201067 | 0 Kč |
JMO0405 | Zelený VladanZelený Vladan | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 2051518 | 0 Kč |
JMO0502 | Tachovský JáchymTachovský Jáchym | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 1403435 | 0 Kč |
JMO0509 | Baše MatějBaše Matěj | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 2092394 | 0 Kč |
JMO0512 | Kasza TomášKasza Tomáš | Jihomoravská oblast | 2078496 | 0 Kč | |
STC0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | Středočeská oblast | 2056261 | 0 Kč | |
STC0401 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | Středočeská oblast | 2075622 | 0 Kč | |
STC0402 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | Středočeská oblast | 9201061 | 0 Kč | |
STC0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | Středočeská oblast | 7941 | 0 Kč | |
STC0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | Středočeská oblast | 2085606 | 0 Kč | |
STC0502 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | Středočeská oblast | 2099497 | 0 Kč | |
STC0503 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | Středočeská oblast | 2042521 | 0 Kč | |
JMO0407 | Chalabala ŠimonChalabala Šimon | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 0 Kč | |
RBK0402 | Fousek MatějFousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 1413719 | 40 Kč |
RBK0403 | Fousek VojtěchFousek Vojtěch | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 1414504 | 40 Kč |
JCO0401 | Žalud JanŽalud Jan | Jihočeská oblast | 7207492 | 0 Kč | |
JCO0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | Jihočeská oblast | 2025214 | 0 Kč | |
HAN0400 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | Hanácká oblast | B | 1418768 | 0 Kč |
HAN0501 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | Hanácká oblast | B | 2061810 | 0 Kč |
HAN0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | Hanácká oblast | B | 2035728 | 0 Kč |
HAN0500 | Krček JanKrček Jan | Hanácká oblast | C | 2070838 | 0 Kč |
HAN0502 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | Hanácká oblast | B | 2051506 | 0 Kč |
HAN0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Hanácká oblast | C | 2073421 | 0 Kč |
HAN0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Hanácká oblast | B | 2058480 | 0 Kč |
HAN0600 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Hanácká oblast | B | 446437 | 0 Kč |
HAN0402 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Hanácká oblast | C | 53112 | 0 Kč |
JEO0403 | Zabořil OndřejZabořil Ondřej | Ještědská oblast | B | 7780 | 0 Kč |
JMO0400 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 420418 | 0 Kč |
SJI0403 | Beneš RomanBeneš Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 141 | 80 Kč |
SJI0501 | Beneš TomášBeneš Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 142 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCO0201 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | Východočeská oblast | 2091541 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0202 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | Východočeská oblast | 7200595 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0203 | Rűcker JanRűcker Jan | Východočeská oblast | 2025353 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0204 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | Východočeská oblast | 7201763 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0205 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | Východočeská oblast | 7200907 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0206 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | Východočeská oblast | 2075644 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0207 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Východočeská oblast | 2056295 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0208 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | Východočeská oblast | 7204987 | 0 Kč | |
VCO0209 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | Východočeská oblast | 9496 | 0 Kč | |
ZCO0200 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | Západočeská oblast | A | 2042518 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | Západočeská oblast | B | 7875 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0204 | Kovář OndřejKovář Ondřej | Západočeská oblast | B | 347913 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0202 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | Západočeská oblast | A | 2087683 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | Západočeská oblast | B | 2049567 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | Západočeská oblast | A | 2060398 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0302 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | Západočeská oblast | B | 9101105 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0304 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | Západočeská oblast | B | 7204986 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0305 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | Západočeská oblast | C | 301438 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0209 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | Západočeská oblast | C | 2090853 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0208 | Lill PetrLill Petr | Západočeská oblast | B | 8687 | 0 Kč |
ZCO0203 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | Západočeská oblast | B | 2080906 | 0 Kč |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 40 Kč |
JEO0303 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | Ještědská oblast | B | 2027224 | 0 Kč |
JEO0300 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | Ještědská oblast | B | 1398971 | 0 Kč |
JEO0304 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | Ještědská oblast | C | 2080823 | 0 Kč |
JEO0305 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | Ještědská oblast | C | 2085591 | 0 Kč |
VAL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | Valašská oblast | 218977 | 0 Kč | |
VAL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | Valašská oblast | 2091549 | 0 Kč | |
VAL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | Valašská oblast | 53353 | 0 Kč | |
JEO0201 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | Ještědská oblast | B | 2053519 | 0 Kč |
VYS0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | Oblast Vysočina | 7205032 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0202 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | Oblast Vysočina | 7205006 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0203 | Kopecký JanKopecký Jan | Oblast Vysočina | 2087700 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0204 | Tkáč JurajTkáč Juraj | Oblast Vysočina | 2080961 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0205 | Palát BohuslavPalát Bohuslav | Oblast Vysočina | 4538 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0206 | Močuba Václav JosefMočuba Václav Josef | Oblast Vysočina | 7202889 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | Oblast Vysočina | 443062 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0302 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | Oblast Vysočina | 51770 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0303 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | Oblast Vysočina | 2099490 | 0 Kč | |
VYS0304 | Dvořáček JakubDvořáček Jakub | Oblast Vysočina | 53173 | 0 Kč | |
JEO0202 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | Ještědská oblast | B | 2032132 | 0 Kč |
POB0301 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Pražská oblast | A | 2090836 | 0 Kč |
POB0203 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | Pražská oblast | B | 2060249 | 0 Kč |
POB0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | Pražská oblast | B | 7260011 | 0 Kč |
POB0205 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | Pražská oblast | B | 601169 | 0 Kč |
POB0306 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | Pražská oblast | B | 897393 | 0 Kč |
POB0302 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | Pražská oblast | B | 2800293 | 0 Kč |
MSK0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 49377 | 0 Kč |
MSK0302 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 920660 | 0 Kč |
MSK0304 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 2092364 | 0 Kč |
MSK0305 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 2092391 | 0 Kč |
MSK0306 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 428272 | 0 Kč |
MSK0300 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 51461 | 0 Kč |
JMO0301 | Lička AdamLička Adam | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 7202856 | 0 Kč |
JMO0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 1400432 | 0 Kč |
JMO0208 | Tachovský MatyášTachovský Matyáš | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 1403423 | 0 Kč |
JMO0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 2042526 | 0 Kč |
JMO0304 | Kraus JakubKraus Jakub | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 2051512 | 0 Kč |
STC0200 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | Středočeská oblast | 425596 | 0 Kč | |
STC0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | Středočeská oblast | 436446 | 0 Kč | |
STC0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | Středočeská oblast | 436963 | 0 Kč | |
STC0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | Středočeská oblast | 443069 | 0 Kč | |
STC0302 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Středočeská oblast | 9982 | 0 Kč | |
STC0303 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | Středočeská oblast | 682639 | 0 Kč | |
STC0304 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Středočeská oblast | 682695 | 0 Kč | |
JMO0305 | Musil ŠtěpánMusil Štěpán | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 2075632 | 0 Kč |
JCO0201 | Lukeš ProkopLukeš Prokop | Jihočeská oblast | 7208093 | 0 Kč | |
HAN0304 | Čech VítČech Vít | Hanácká oblast | B | 410174 | 0 Kč |
HAN0205 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | Hanácká oblast | B | 2073721 | 0 Kč |
HAN0206 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Hanácká oblast | B | 2058486 | 0 Kč |
HAN0204 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Hanácká oblast | A | 2085648 | 0 Kč |
HAN0201 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | Hanácká oblast | B | 2032192 | 0 Kč |
HAN0302 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Hanácká oblast | B | 2053547 | 0 Kč |
HAN0202 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | Hanácká oblast | A | 2027218 | 0 Kč |
HAN0203 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | Hanácká oblast | B | 2032142 | 0 Kč |
HAN0303 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Hanácká oblast | B | 2081359 | 0 Kč |
JMO0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 332962 | 0 Kč |
TTR0249 | Novotný VojtěchNovotný Vojtěch | OOB Třebíč | 232322 | 80 Kč | |
TTR0349 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | 52356 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 150 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 150 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 150 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2042517 | 150 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 150 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 150 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 150 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 150 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 995867 | 150 Kč |
NEJ0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2096220 | 150 Kč |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7201210 | 150 Kč |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7203453 | 150 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 150 Kč |
TBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7070007 | 150 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 150 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007839783 | 150 Kč |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2080828 | 150 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2069092 | 150 Kč |
PGP0105 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | SK Praga | C | 515060 | 150 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | B | 2053518 | 150 Kč |
SJH0001 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442888 | 150 Kč |
TBM0105 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2087673 | 150 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 150 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 150 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 150 Kč |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 500260 | 150 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2080935 | 150 Kč |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 150 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9884 | 150 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 150 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 150 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 150 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 150 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 150 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 150 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 2075680 | 150 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 150 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 150 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 150 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 150 Kč |
LCE0003 | Bitto MaximBitto Maxim | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 150 Kč |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201802 | 150 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 331216 | 150 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 225 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR0105 | Kalas TomášKalas Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 52970 | 80 Kč |
NEJ0002 | Vecko JanVecko Jan | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 20736710 | 80 Kč |
SJC0005 | Semiginovský ŠimonSemiginovský Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056271 | 80 Kč |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398985 | 80 Kč |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000682693 | 80 Kč |
PZR0102 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2052352 | 80 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | B | 0002800321 | 80 Kč |
SJI0101 | Záboj PetrZáboj Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 2061788 | 80 Kč |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073753 | 150 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 150 Kč |
PGP9809 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | SK Praga | A | 9200533 | 150 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7201809 | 150 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888618 | 150 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 150 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 150 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 980351 | 150 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 150 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 150 Kč |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 7206538 | 150 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 150 Kč |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 150 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 150 Kč |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | B | 7202855 | 150 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9200535 | 150 Kč |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 253106 | 150 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9903301 | 150 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 150 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027247 | 150 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 232325 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200360 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2059757 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 9201065 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2054641 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9907 | Dekrét JakubDekrét Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2088141 | 150 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 150 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1400436 | 150 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7202576 | 150 Kč |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 438043 | 150 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 150 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 150 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 150 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 150 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 150 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007205561 | 150 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 681889 | 150 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 150 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 150 Kč |
LTP9802 | Matějka LukášMatějka Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200336 | 150 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 150 Kč |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067337 | 150 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 150 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 150 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 7200364 | 150 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 2045309 | 150 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 150 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 150 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 150 Kč |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 9200524 | 150 Kč |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7200544 | 150 Kč |
JPV9800 | Hubáček FilipHubáček Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 301569 | 300 Kč |
ASU9843 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2008508 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067347 | 80 Kč |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002060206 | 80 Kč |
TJN9801 | Novák FilipNovák Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027217 | 80 Kč |
ABM9906 | Šnyrch JakubŠnyrch Jakub | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332946 | 80 Kč |
ABM9907 | Ingršt MatějIngršt Matěj | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 2073670 | 80 Kč |
ABM9919 | Šnyrch Tomᚊnyrch Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332963 | 80 Kč |
CHT9903 | Hybeš DavidHybeš David | OOB SK Chrast | B | 53168 | 80 Kč |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | B | 219260 | 80 Kč |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 339559 | 80 Kč |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2069090 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49356 | 150 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 150 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 150 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 9101181 | 150 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 150 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 1625050 | 150 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 150 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7003006 | 150 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 887162 | 150 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 150 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2053577 | 150 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | R | 502088 | 150 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 150 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201063 | 150 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1396847 | 150 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1400447 | 150 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009814 | 150 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 150 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232403 | 150 Kč |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | A | 7201811 | 150 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 150 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7003044 | 150 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 150 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | R | 7200366 | 150 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889308 | 150 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 150 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 9201323 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9301 | 7088 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 150 Kč |
TRI9103 | 19806 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 150 Kč |
PGP7506 | 15039 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 150 Kč |
PGP8206 | 15181 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 150 Kč |
TUR8900 | 19976 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 150 Kč |
AOP6501 | 10300 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 150 Kč |
TZL8508 | 8875 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 995797 | 150 Kč |
TUR8401 | 17895 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 150 Kč |
PGP8610 | 9499 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 150 Kč |
AOP9202 | 14032 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515444 | 150 Kč |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 7200365 | 150 Kč | |
PGP6401 | 11136 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 150 Kč |
AOP7102 | 12019 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51568 | 150 Kč |
CHC7502 | 18572 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 150 Kč |
TZL9206 | Benroth MartinBenroth Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 553455 | 150 Kč | |
LPM9502 | 24673 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 150 Kč |
LPM9202 | 19809 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 150 Kč |
TAP8511 | 13173 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 150 Kč |
OSN9549 | 21060 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 551995 | 150 Kč |
TUR8700 | 19975 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7092626 | 150 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 150 Kč | |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 150 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7203462 | 150 Kč | |
TBM8201 | 12082 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 150 Kč |
AOP9301 | 10299 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 150 Kč |
CHC8603 | 14689 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 150 Kč |
KAM7600 | 14675 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 150 Kč |
DKP8717 | 19817 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 150 Kč |
AOP9303 | 19442 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 150 Kč |
TZL8601 | 15043 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 150 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025344 | 150 Kč | |
RBK9001 | Šesták JakubŠesták Jakub | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 682360 | 150 Kč | |
CHC8801 | 19981 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 150 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 150 Kč | |
PGP8700 | 16949 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 515161 | 150 Kč |
SJC8702 | 10723 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004286 | 150 Kč |
SJC8102 | 13873 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0007717777 | 150 Kč |
DOB8002 | 11120 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 150 Kč |
ZBM7605 | 8060 | Bukovac MarošBukovac Maroš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 525005 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8721 | 18404 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8841 | 8435 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 896975 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8919 | 10320 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 890118 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8928 | 18456 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995810 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9101 | 18458 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9102 | 7924 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 888891 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9104 | 11622 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232343 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9202 | 13767 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 886812 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9302 | 19794 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515462 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9515 | 25169 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1591995 | 150 Kč |
PGP9103 | 12410 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 150 Kč |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436949 | 150 Kč | |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9199 | 150 Kč | |
SHK8901 | 11226 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7777400 | 150 Kč |
SHK7911 | 17998 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 150 Kč |
SHK7601 | 10606 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 150 Kč |
STE9202 | 24669 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 51123 | 150 Kč |
STE9411 | 24668 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027239 | 150 Kč |
STE6501 | 16436 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 150 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 150 Kč | |
ABM9211 | 19813 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 150 Kč |
VBM8002 | 10589 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 150 Kč |
LPU9301 | 19979 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 150 Kč |
LPU9001 | 10809 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 150 Kč |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 551990 | 150 Kč |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 150 Kč |
LPU9005 | 14296 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 150 Kč |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 150 Kč |
LPU8002 | 17500 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 150 Kč |
EKP7414 | 14462 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 150 Kč |
CHT8510 | 11976 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7201807 | 150 Kč |
PHK9104 | 11470 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553445 | 150 Kč |
PHK9101 | 12195 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553441 | 150 Kč |
PHK8903 | Műller MartinMűller Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553440 | 150 Kč | |
PHK8802 | 14618 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 150 Kč |
PHK9200 | 14896 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515402 | 150 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 150 Kč | |
PHK8900 | 19820 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 150 Kč |
MBM8740 | 18381 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 150 Kč |
MBM8448 | Suchomel VítSuchomel Vít | O-mikron | C | 7200320 | 150 Kč | |
ASU8101 | 24665 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 150 Kč |
ASU9447 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | R | 886264 | 150 Kč |
ASU9444 | 20166 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920700 | 150 Kč |
ASU8808 | 18376 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 150 Kč |
KAM9403 | 25165 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 887640 | 150 Kč |
KAM9301 | 19819 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 150 Kč |
KAM9401 | 20167 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 150 Kč |
ASU9348 | 13927 | Mušínský TomášMušínský Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920667 | 150 Kč |
SSU8243 | 12098 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 150 Kč |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 7207366 | 150 Kč |
LCE7602 | 10789 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 150 Kč |
LCE9501 | 20162 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629757 | 150 Kč |
CHT8501 | 8966 | Drahokoupil AlešDrahokoupil Aleš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 899165 | 300 Kč |
36N0000 | 9655 | Frøyd JørgenFrøyd Jørgen | (NOR) Larvik OK | 889122 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR7900 | Šurgan ŠtefanŠurgan Štefan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515024 | 150 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 150 Kč |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 150 Kč |
TZL9003 | Kolárik JanKolárik Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 53836 | 150 Kč |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2045216 | 150 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 150 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2053589 | 150 Kč |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260014 | 150 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 150 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 150 Kč |
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53155 | 150 Kč |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 150 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 150 Kč |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000886513 | 150 Kč |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416840 | 150 Kč |
KTA6901 | Vébr JiříVébr Jiří | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 515484 | 150 Kč |
KTA7201 | Kosobud DušanKosobud Dušan | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 7208073 | 150 Kč |
ZBM7207 | Zřídkaveselý LiborZřídkaveselý Libor | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 101 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 150 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 150 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 150 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 150 Kč |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 150 Kč |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 150 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 150 Kč |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 150 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 150 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 150 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 887928 | 150 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025379 | 150 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 150 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 515420 | 150 Kč |
PHK8005 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9360 | 150 Kč |
ASU9106 | Hrobař ŠtěpánHrobař Štěpán | Magnus Orienteering | C | 995859 | 150 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 150 Kč |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 1602632 | 150 Kč |
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682092 | 150 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 150 Kč |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7003001 | 150 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 9200728 | 150 Kč |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 150 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 150 Kč |
SJI7801 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2059730 | 150 Kč |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8411 | 150 Kč |
TBM7835 | Čech RadovanČech Radovan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515094 | 150 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 150 Kč |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7030567 | 150 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 150 Kč |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52705 | 150 Kč |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 150 Kč |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889307 | 150 Kč |
TBM7402 | Vedra DavidVedra David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 436405 | 225 Kč |
ZBM8503 | Stehlík MartinStehlík Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1985625 | 150 Kč |
OOL9200 | Avner AsafAvner Asaf | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2071134 | 300 Kč |
ASU9443 | Mižúr ŠimonMižúr Šimon | Magnus Orienteering | C | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500568 | 150 Kč |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 150 Kč |
PBM7301 | Kheil RadimKheil Radim | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52061 | 150 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053542 | 150 Kč |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7300183 | 150 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8206 | Koča JaroslavKoča Jaroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 301217 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232334 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8512 | Kožoušek AdamKožoušek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 219242 | 150 Kč |
SJH9300 | Nouza Petr ml.Nouza Petr ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079508 | 150 Kč |
PZR8903 | Novohradský PetrNovohradský Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53700 | 150 Kč |
PZR9701 | Nechuta DavidNechuta David | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232891 | 150 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53141 | 150 Kč |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232872 | 150 Kč |
TBM5711 | Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53235 | 150 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 0 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49824 | 150 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058471 | 150 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 307355 | 150 Kč |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 225 Kč |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | C | 1001979 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9BC8400 | Hrazdil JiříHrazdil Jiří | NNN | 682621 | 150 Kč | |
3MC8000 | Coufal PetrCoufal Petr | FBŠ Jihlava | 2099510 | 150 Kč | |
BZR8000 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 53664 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 410320 | 150 Kč |
CHT9204 | Pitra MartinPitra Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7206543 | 150 Kč |
NNN8103 | Kovář JanKovář Jan | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 235 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 80 Kč |
OSN8001 | Močuba Stanislav AndyMočuba Stanislav Andy | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7202897 | 80 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 80 Kč |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7207367 | 80 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 80 Kč |
TBM6747 | Horký TomášHorký Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49659 | 80 Kč |
TBM7327 | Štěpánek MartinŠtěpánek Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 888616 | 80 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 80 Kč |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 80 Kč |
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410254 | 80 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 80 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 80 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 80 Kč |
LBM7517 | Toman OndřejToman Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52017 | 80 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000896967 | 80 Kč |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 80 Kč |
TJN7503 | Dejnožka JiříDejnožka Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027225 | 80 Kč |
VTA7301 | Ruda PetrRuda Petr | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208092 | 80 Kč |
ZBM6700 | Coufal SvatošCoufal Svatoš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1396843 | 80 Kč |
OSN7700 | Nepustil PetrNepustil Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2091526 | 80 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 80 Kč |
1DC7600 | Musil RadekMusil Radek | Targa Orienteering | 7201805 | 80 Kč | |
PBM7302 | Trš LubomírTrš Lubomír | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 682097 | 80 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2075602 | 80 Kč |
ABM7401 | Rada PavelRada Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8004 | 80 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 80 Kč |
CHT7500 | Klvaňa MilanKlvaňa Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53145 | 80 Kč |
RBK7111 | Brosch PetrBrosch Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061849 | 80 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204489 | 80 Kč |
OSN7500 | Stoklasa RadekStoklasa Radek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 09306 | 80 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 80 Kč |
TBM7400 | Dušek VladimírDušek Vladimír | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083369 | 80 Kč |
NNN8101 | Vykydal RadekVykydal Radek | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 0007205015 | 80 Kč |
65X6700 | Auermüller VítAuermüller Vít | Laněk | 2088711 | 80 Kč | |
OSN7502 | Dvořáček JiříDvořáček Jiří | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52250 | 0 Kč |
ABM7210 | Kurečka RobertKurečka Robert | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2060216 | 80 Kč |
LCE7311 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7201804 | 80 Kč |
RBK7801 | Fousek MartinFousek Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 1413717 | 80 Kč |
NNN8102 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Neregistrovaní | 2067992 | 120 Kč | |
TTR7701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052240 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7504 | Cicvárek IvoCicvárek Ivo | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051489 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 80 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 80 Kč |
TBM6801 | Mika LadislavMika Ladislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301281 | 80 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 80 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 80 Kč |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51991 | 80 Kč |
TBM6901 | Král JanKrál Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7200328 | 80 Kč |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 80 Kč |
TBM6107 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53296 | 80 Kč |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400443 | 80 Kč |
TZL6309 | Láznička RobertLáznička Robert | SKOB Zlín | C | 53368 | 80 Kč |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 80 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 80 Kč |
DKP6705 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889282 | 80 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 0 Kč |
TJN7000 | Rydl JiříRydl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7750 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7100 | Kasza LadislavKasza Ladislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 2078497 | 80 Kč | |
BZR6301 | Rajnošek ZdeněkRajnošek Zdeněk | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 52963 | 80 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 80 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 80 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079498 | 80 Kč |
PZR7007 | Nechuta MilanNechuta Milan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49811 | 80 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 80 Kč |
ABM7124 | Svoboda PetrSvoboda Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 49694 | 80 Kč |
VBM6502 | Burian PetrBurian Petr | VSK Mendelu Brno | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 80 Kč |
VBM6201 | Pulec PavelPulec Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 515090 | 80 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 80 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 80 Kč |
TBM6201 | Jašek MilanJašek Milan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232747 | 80 Kč |
LLI6301 | Melichar JaromírMelichar Jaromír | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2092413 | 80 Kč |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260028 | 80 Kč |
PZR7008 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53709 | 80 Kč |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 80 Kč |
OSN6901 | Sláma JaroslavSláma Jaroslav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1232505 | 80 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 80 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 80 Kč |
TTR6701 | Drábek PetrDrábek Petr | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000682672 | 80 Kč |
TBM6900 | Mudrák PavelMudrák Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52680 | 80 Kč |
SJH6901 | Kubičko PetrKubičko Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51141 | 80 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 80 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 80 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 80 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 80 Kč |
CHT7001 | Vacek FrantišekVacek František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4634 | 120 Kč |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 120 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 80 Kč |
VPM6301 | Kurz ZdeněkKurz Zdeněk | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2092431 | 120 Kč |
SJI6900 | Beneš MartinBeneš Martin | OK Jihlava | C | 140 | 160 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682076 | 80 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 0 Kč |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 80 Kč |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 80 Kč |
LBM5401 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52050 | 80 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 80 Kč |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 80 Kč |
CHT4802 | Vítek JosefVítek Josef | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51948 | 80 Kč |
CHT5101 | Zlesák MilanZlesák Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51951 | 80 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 80 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 80 Kč |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052251 | 80 Kč |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 80 Kč |
RUZ5306 | Kubálek ZdeněkKubálek Zdeněk | TJ Růžená | C | 897365 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 80 Kč |
ADA5113 | Richter RudolfRichter Rudolf | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352315 | 80 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 80 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 80 Kč |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 80 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 80 Kč |
FJI5106 | Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 51989 | 80 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 80 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 80 Kč |
ABM4902 | Šnyrch FrantišekŠnyrch František | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52521 | 80 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 80 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN0600 | Močuba Jan NepomukMočuba Jan Nepomuk | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52143 | 40 Kč |
OSN1357 | Močubová Magdaléna MarieMočubová Magdaléna Marie | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52138 | 40 Kč |
TBM7120 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53240 | 40 Kč |
TBM0809 | Štěpánek OndřejŠtěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2094544 | 40 Kč |
TBM1101 | Kozák VojtěchKozák Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53103 | 40 Kč |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081397 | 40 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 40 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 40 Kč |
LBM0909 | Toman MatějToman Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52079 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0701 | Kroutil JoštKroutil Jošt | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087678 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0901 | Kroutil TadeášKroutil Tadeáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087680 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1017 | Aleš MikulášAleš Mikuláš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1414502 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1077 | Alešová AnnaAlešová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092372 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1100 | Koča FrantišekKoča František | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1350 | Kroutilová EliškaKroutilová Eliška | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52007 | 40 Kč |
OSN0999 | Nepustilová HanaNepustilová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2091525 | 40 Kč |
RBK1151 | Broschová AlžbětaBroschová Alžběta | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061781 | 40 Kč |
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51924 | 40 Kč |
SJI0950 | Coufalová JúliaCoufalová Júlia | OK Jihlava | C | 2099513 | 40 Kč |
SJI0951 | Novotná JulieNovotná Julie | OK Jihlava | C | 2096133 | 40 Kč |
SJI0850 | Pejchalová ZuzanaPejchalová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 125 | 40 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51990 | 40 Kč |
RBK1600 | Hanousková VeronikaHanousková Veronika | SK Radioklub Blansko | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
OSN0757 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53158 | 0 Kč |
OSN1050 | Dvořáčková EvaDvořáčková Eva | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53177 | 0 Kč |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 40 Kč |
TBM1114 | Verner JanVerner Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2083371 | 40 Kč | |
TTR0701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000053153 | 40 Kč |
TTR0951 | Dvořáčková EliškaDvořáčková Eliška | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052247 | 40 Kč |
VBM0503 | Lička JakubLička Jakub | VSK Mendelu Brno | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
OSN0777 | Janíčková JolanaJaníčková Jolana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53602 | 40 Kč |
PZR0800 | Šimon EduardŠimon Eduard | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 126 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBM8801 | Stejskal OndřejStejskal Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52088 | 80 Kč |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7803 | Kroutil PetrKroutil Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067978 | 80 Kč |
ABM9560 | Otrusinová JanaOtrusinová Jana | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52013 | 80 Kč |
67C7100 | Svobodová HanaSvobodová Hana | LesoBloudi | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 80 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 80 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 80 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 80 Kč |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | 0002092381 | 80 Kč | |
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | 0002092365 | 80 Kč | |
NNN0000 | Urbánková LenkaUrbánková Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 2051480 | 80 Kč | |
NNN0002 | Urbánek PetrUrbánek Petr | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
RBK1601 | Hanousek KamilHanousek Kamil | SK Radioklub Blansko | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
RBK7452 | Fousková LeonaFousková Leona | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 53161 | 80 Kč |
TBM7650 | Králová DanaKrálová Dana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446404 | 80 Kč |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 80 Kč |
CHT7202 | Dvořák PetrDvořák Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 80 Kč | |
8XC8051 | Froese PetraFroese Petra | NER- Neregistrovani | 887925 | 80 Kč |