Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51924 | 80 CZK |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 80 CZK |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51990 | 80 CZK |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 80 CZK |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 80 CZK |
CHT1051 | Besedová BarborkaBesedová Barborka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232881 | 80 CZK |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434815 | 80 CZK |
FSP0651 | Svobodová JulieSvobodová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092382 | 80 CZK |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 80 CZK |
VLI0652 | Heczková AnnaHeczková Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7752 | 80 CZK |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 80 CZK |
VSP0951 | Kopecká MarieKopecká Marie | USK Praha | C | 1416363 | 80 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 80 CZK |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 80 CZK |
TTR0852 | Nešporová TerezieNešporová Terezie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000049689 | 80 CZK |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049541 | 80 CZK |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 80 CZK |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 80 CZK |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 80 CZK |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 80 CZK |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 80 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 80 CZK |
NNN0550 | Trefná AlžbětaTrefná Alžběta | Neregistrovaní | rent | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0650 | Křístková VeronikaKřístková Veronika | OK Roztoky | C | 2087706 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0651 | Křístková ViktorieKřístková Viktorie | OK Roztoky | C | 2087688 | 100 CZK |
37C0650 | Bestová TerezaBestová Tereza | Bez registrace | 52256 | 100 CZK | |
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088190 | 100 CZK | |
ROZ0652 | Gerlachová VendulaGerlachová Vendula | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 140 CZK |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 100 CZK |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081361 | 100 CZK |
EKP0756 | Náměstková AnetaNáměstková Aneta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 1403429 | 100 CZK |
PHK0651 | Kučerová Amálie EvelínaKučerová Amálie Evelína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9424 | 100 CZK |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0551 | Gerlachová EliškaGerlachová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 140 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 100 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 100 CZK |
FSP0650 | Maříková AlžbětaMaříková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 100 CZK |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | C | 434576 | 100 CZK |
KRL0654 | Čadková MarcelaČadková Marcela | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416318 | 100 CZK |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416186 | 100 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 100 CZK |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2080957 | 100 CZK |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 100 CZK |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 100 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 100 CZK |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 100 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 100 CZK |
RIC0752 | Grossová AndreaGrossová Andrea | OB Říčany | C | 2049635 | 100 CZK |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 100 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 100 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2049632 | 100 CZK |
RIC0755 | Vosátková JulieVosátková Julie | OB Říčany | C | 2049638 | 100 CZK |
RIC0656 | Michalská SáraMichalská Sára | OB Říčany | C | 2085578 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0653 | Kuncová AdélaKuncová Adéla | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 190 CZK |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 190 CZK |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 150 CZK |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 100 CZK |
RUZ0650 | Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka | TJ Růžená | C | 2092371 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 100 CZK |
EKP0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51600 | 100 CZK |
ADA0551 | Oujeská SimonaOujeská Simona | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | rent | 140 CZK |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073704 | 100 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2019212 | 100 CZK |
NEJ0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2056284 | 100 CZK |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 100 CZK |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 100 CZK |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 232975 | 100 CZK |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 425599 | 100 CZK |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 206416 | 100 CZK |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 100 CZK |
OKP0550 | Vanková AnnaVanková Anna | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 253129 | 100 CZK |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 100 CZK |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056296 | 100 CZK |
FSP0451 | Dušková SáraDušková Sára | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 100 CZK |
VSP0352 | Berounská AdélaBerounská Adéla | USK Praha | C | 7202884 | 100 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | B | 2021830 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079497 | 100 CZK |
LPU0553 | Mrskočová MarkétaMrskočová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049520 | 100 CZK |
KRL0552 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232613 | 100 CZK |
KRL0553 | Štěpánská TerezaŠtěpánská Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232611 | 100 CZK |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 100 CZK |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 100 CZK |
DOR0456 | Neubauerová AnnaNeubauerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2050488 | 100 CZK |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 100 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 100 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 100 CZK |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 100 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 100 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 100 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 100 CZK |
RIC0552 | Pokorná TereziePokorná Terezie | OB Říčany | C | 2085564 | 100 CZK |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 426373 | 100 CZK |
RIC0553 | Vosátková EliškaVosátková Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049642 | 100 CZK |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 100 CZK |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 100 CZK |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 2021847 | 100 CZK |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201326 | 100 CZK |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 100 CZK |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043610 | 100 CZK |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2035709 | 100 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2051523 | 100 CZK |
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 100 CZK |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 100 CZK |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 331467 | 100 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 100 CZK |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202886 | 100 CZK |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | rent | 140 CZK |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 100 CZK |
VPM0350 | Kovářová LucieKovářová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 347914 | 100 CZK |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067349 | 100 CZK |
NEJ0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2035733 | 100 CZK |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 416271 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0350 | Křístková MagdalenaKřístková Magdalena | OK Roztoky | C | 51895 | 100 CZK |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 100 CZK |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2051486 | 100 CZK |
SJH0352 | Veselá AnetaVeselá Aneta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 442866 | 100 CZK |
VPM0452 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035169 | 100 CZK |
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2020709 | 100 CZK |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 100 CZK |
TUR0251 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2032102 | 100 CZK |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 100 CZK |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 416314 | 100 CZK |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7201759 | 100 CZK |
TJN0256 | Nedomlelová LucieNedomlelová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069091 | 100 CZK |
TJN0350 | Vitebská EliškaVitebská Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398987 | 100 CZK |
TJN0250 | Novotná ViktorieNovotná Viktorie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425591 | 100 CZK |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007719774 | 100 CZK |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056290 | 100 CZK |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2073702 | 100 CZK |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202893 | 100 CZK |
EKP0353 | Náměstková RadkaNáměstková Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981849 | 100 CZK |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 336788 | 100 CZK |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 100 CZK |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8623000 | 100 CZK |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897371 | 100 CZK |
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049543 | 100 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7206547 | 100 CZK |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2058528 | 100 CZK |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 100 CZK |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 410360 | 100 CZK |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078470 | 100 CZK |
9EC0250 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | Příbram | 7205018 | 100 CZK | |
VSP0256 | Berounská AnnaBerounská Anna | USK Praha | C | 7202895 | 100 CZK |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 100 CZK |
TTR0351 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000052239 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0353 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083376 | 100 CZK |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 7201779 | 100 CZK |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 425585 | 100 CZK |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 219207 | 100 CZK |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 100 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032180 | 100 CZK |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 100 CZK |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 439103 | 100 CZK |
SJI0250 | Dočkalová KláraDočkalová Klára | OK Jihlava | B | 1396852 | 100 CZK |
DKL0250 | Vítková BarboraVítková Barbora | KOB Kladno | B | 2087710 | 100 CZK |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2050483 | 100 CZK |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 2045303 | 100 CZK |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 100 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 100 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 100 CZK |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 150 CZK |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 150 CZK |
VLI0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078462 | 150 CZK |
RUZ0251 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 232331 | 150 CZK |
TUV0252 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51808 | 150 CZK |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 100 CZK |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2020712 | 100 CZK |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 436939 | 150 CZK |
CHT0251 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | OOB SK Chrast | B | 52311 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 180 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 180 CZK |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 180 CZK |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 180 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 232535 | 180 CZK |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2011852 | 180 CZK |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035165 | 180 CZK |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7203325 | 180 CZK |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 180 CZK |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 180 CZK |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 180 CZK |
KRL0052 | Mudrová LenkaMudrová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2020708 | 180 CZK |
TJN0150 | Baloghová LídaBaloghová Lída | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027211 | 180 CZK |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2056303 | 180 CZK |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035701 | 180 CZK |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053560 | 180 CZK |
VPM0051 | Svobodová AlexandraSvobodová Alexandra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042515 | 180 CZK |
ABM0063 | Mokrá MichaelaMokrá Michaela | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 896977 | 180 CZK |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002059737 | 180 CZK |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056270 | 180 CZK |
EKP0050 | Koucká BarboraKoucká Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361943 | 180 CZK |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 436447 | 180 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 180 CZK |
EKP0154 | Náměstková DenisaNáměstková Denisa | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981844 | 180 CZK |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075681 | 180 CZK |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 180 CZK |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 180 CZK |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007203465 | 180 CZK |
CTB0051 | Boháčová AnnaBoháčová Anna | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8884 | 180 CZK |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2088199 | 180 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 180 CZK |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 180 CZK |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200905 | 180 CZK |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2091516 | 180 CZK |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | A | 7205966 | 180 CZK |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7090701 | 180 CZK |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9712 | 180 CZK |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 180 CZK |
RIC0152 | Vařeková BohdanaVařeková Bohdana | OB Říčany | C | 2073692 | 180 CZK |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800330 | 270 CZK |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 180 CZK |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2099481 | 270 CZK |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 428223 | 270 CZK |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | B | 2060278 | 270 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9951 | Nejezchlebová MartinaNejezchlebová Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8223 | 180 CZK |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2056306 | 180 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 180 CZK |
MAS9853 | Pelcová TerezaPelcová Tereza | OOB Aš | B | 416189 | 180 CZK |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 232895 | 180 CZK |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200332 | 180 CZK |
JHB9953 | Pejšková EvaPejšková Eva | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53614 | 180 CZK |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9569 | 180 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 180 CZK |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 180 CZK |
PZR9951 | Nechutová AnetaNechutová Aneta | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 439123 | 180 CZK |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 180 CZK |
TJN9852 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070852 | 180 CZK |
CST9851 | Štefanyuková EliškaŠtefanyuková Eliška | OB Strakonice | C | 436439 | 180 CZK |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7206529 | 180 CZK |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2032127 | 180 CZK |
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49951 | 180 CZK |
DKP9954 | Bobková PetraBobková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 180 CZK |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 180 CZK |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 180 CZK |
EKP9850 | Zurynková MichaelaZurynková Michaela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 416340 | 180 CZK |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2075660 | 180 CZK |
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2031356 | 180 CZK |
LPU9952 | Barnetová VeronikaBarnetová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2082907 | 180 CZK |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 180 CZK |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 180 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 180 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 180 CZK |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2060261 | 180 CZK |
TJP9851 | Baziková JustýnaBaziková Justýna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434811 | 180 CZK |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 7201754 | 180 CZK |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 303919 | 180 CZK |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 180 CZK |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331328 | 270 CZK |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 180 CZK |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 270 CZK |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 270 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 180 CZK |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 180 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 180 CZK |
VPM9752 | Obytová KateřinaObytová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042510 | 180 CZK |
VPM9753 | Šafrhansová LucieŠafrhansová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060399 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN8972 | Wurzelová HanaWurzelová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52144 | 200 CZK |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 200 CZK |
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 200 CZK |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 200 CZK |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 200 CZK |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 200 CZK |
6YC9150 | Hurdálková LucieHurdálková Lucie | Neregistrovaní | rent | 240 CZK | |
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 515504 | 200 CZK |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51494 | 200 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 200 CZK |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 2085610 | 200 CZK |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 200 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 200 CZK |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 200 CZK |
ROZ7450 | Křístková HanaKřístková Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 51608 | 200 CZK |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 200 CZK |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 920682 | 200 CZK |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 200 CZK |
SJC8952 | Bochenková IvanaBochenková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 897345 | 200 CZK |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 200 CZK |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 200 CZK |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 200 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 200 CZK |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 200 CZK |
TUR8951 | Dundrová LucieDundrová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1416368 | 200 CZK |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 200 CZK |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 995812 | 200 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 200 CZK |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500556 | 200 CZK |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 200 CZK |
SJC8765 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8946 | 200 CZK |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 200 CZK |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 200 CZK |
ZBP7950 | Macková EvaMacková Eva | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 331616 | 200 CZK |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 200 CZK |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008174 | 200 CZK |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515425 | 200 CZK |
SHK8658 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101107 | 200 CZK |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 200 CZK |
PGP8056 | Štáfková JitkaŠtáfková Jitka | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 200 CZK |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236994 | 200 CZK |
VPM9252 | Doležalová BarboraDoležalová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2085626 | 200 CZK |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 200 CZK |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 200 CZK |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515102 | 200 CZK |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 200 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 200 CZK |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 200 CZK |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 200 CZK |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 7200333 | 200 CZK |
KAM9157 | Rusá ŠárkaRusá Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 331162 | 200 CZK |
KAM9150 | Škvorová BarboraŠkvorová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 301336 | 200 CZK |
BOR8850 | Šákrová MichaelaŠákrová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7880102 | 200 CZK |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 200 CZK |
BOR8752 | Sedláčková OldřiškaSedláčková Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51473 | 200 CZK |
SJH9352 | Šrámková MichaelaŠrámková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553458 | 300 CZK |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | R | 9102089 | 200 CZK |
CHT6655 | Bulvová HanaBulvová Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8700 | 300 CZK |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 300 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779755 | 300 CZK |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 300 CZK |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 300 CZK |
MLA8750 | Pluháčková MarkétaPluháčková Markéta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7201209 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL8553 | Beranová KristínaBeranová Kristína | SKOB Zlín | C | 2083393 | 200 CZK |
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 200 CZK |
UOL8650 | Fidrmucová LindaFidrmucová Linda | SOB Olomouc | C | 200 CZK | |
ADA7654 | Oujeská LenkaOujeská Lenka | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52597 | 200 CZK |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 200 CZK |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 200 CZK |
SLP7960 | Koppová IngridKoppová Ingrid | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 52166 | 200 CZK |
EKP8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8629752 | 200 CZK |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 200 CZK |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002020719 | 200 CZK |
SJC8352 | Švihovská EvaŠvihovská Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007770109 | 200 CZK |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000981842 | 200 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 200 CZK |
CHT7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51776 | 200 CZK |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 200 CZK |
KRP8251 | Filipová ZdeňkaFilipová Zdeňka | SK KOURA | C | 8943 | 200 CZK |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 200 CZK |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 200 CZK |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7204993 | 200 CZK |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1413714 | 200 CZK |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 200 CZK |
KAM8050 | Voleská AliceVoleská Alice | OK Kamenice | C | 2051530 | 200 CZK |
TAP8854 | Gabrovská LucieGabrovská Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 888854 | 300 CZK |
SCP8257 | Tesařová AnnaTesařová Anna | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51567 | 300 CZK |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 300 CZK |
EKP8756 | Trčková HelenaTrčková Helena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2087687 | 300 CZK |
TUV8557 | Zakouřilová KamilaZakouřilová Kamila | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 52370 | 300 CZK |
EKP8151 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9200521 | 300 CZK |
DKP9157 | Klusáková BarboraKlusáková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899157 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DVP7751 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232976 | 180 CZK |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 180 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 180 CZK |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 180 CZK |
VLI8054 | Matějů KateřinaMatějů Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336783 | 180 CZK |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 180 CZK |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 180 CZK |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 180 CZK |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 180 CZK |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 180 CZK |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 180 CZK |
TUR8160 | Preclíková JanaPreclíková Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682650 | 180 CZK |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 180 CZK |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 180 CZK | |
DKP7758 | Peprná IrenaPeprná Irena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095968 | 180 CZK |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 180 CZK |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 180 CZK |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 180 CZK |
LBE6450 | Procházková PavlínaProcházková Pavlína | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 515431 | 180 CZK |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 180 CZK |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 180 CZK |
EKP7895 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52218 | 180 CZK |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 01466 | 180 CZK |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 180 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204991 | 180 CZK |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | 180 CZK |
DOR7751 | Bernardová MartinaBernardová Martina | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 180 CZK |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 180 CZK |
5VX7950 | Kukačková RenataKukačková Renata | Neregistrovaní-Kuk. | rent | 220 CZK | |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 180 CZK |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 180 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 180 CZK |
DCE8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102812 | 270 CZK |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 270 CZK |
KNC7750 | Lindová MiroslavaLindová Miroslava | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7200327 | 270 CZK |
EKP7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51610 | 270 CZK |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 270 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202898 | 180 CZK |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8126 | 180 CZK |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 180 CZK |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 180 CZK |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 180 CZK |
VPM7350 | Kovářová JitkaKovářová Jitka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067329 | 180 CZK |
NEJ7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232207 | 180 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 180 CZK |
DOB7451 | Kubcová LenkaKubcová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 180 CZK |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8966 | 180 CZK |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 180 CZK |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205038 | 180 CZK |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206478 | 180 CZK |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 180 CZK |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 180 CZK |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 180 CZK |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 180 CZK |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 180 CZK |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 180 CZK |
EKP7351 | Náměstková VeronikaNáměstková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078485 | 180 CZK |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 425574 | 180 CZK |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51420 | 180 CZK |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002096120 | 180 CZK |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009796 | 180 CZK |
SKV7551 | Bredlerová TerezaBredlerová Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 180 CZK |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052242 | 180 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 180 CZK |
LPU7158 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 331619 | 180 CZK |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 180 CZK |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092415 | 180 CZK |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 180 CZK |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 180 CZK |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | 180 CZK |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 180 CZK |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 180 CZK |
KAM7252 | Kováříková ErikaKováříková Erika | OK Kamenice | C | 51499 | 180 CZK |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 180 CZK |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 180 CZK |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 180 CZK |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 180 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 180 CZK |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 180 CZK |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 180 CZK |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 180 CZK |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 270 CZK |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 270 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 180 CZK |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51601 | 180 CZK |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 180 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 180 CZK |
EKP6250 | Hubáčková JanaHubáčková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51295 | 180 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 180 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 180 CZK |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 180 CZK |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51411 | 180 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 180 CZK |
NEJ6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067965 | 180 CZK |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 180 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 180 CZK |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 180 CZK |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 180 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 180 CZK |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 180 CZK | |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 180 CZK |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 180 CZK |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 180 CZK |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032384 | 180 CZK |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 180 CZK |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 180 CZK |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 180 CZK |
DKL7150 | Bejčková JanaBejčková Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 301616 | 180 CZK |
VRL7154 | Matoušová PetraMatoušová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331359 | 180 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 180 CZK |
PHK6950 | Kavalírová ZuzanaKavalírová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035720 | 180 CZK |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 681889 | 180 CZK |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 180 CZK |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007207351 | 180 CZK |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 180 CZK |
LPU7155 | Fenclová MarkétaFenclová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9650 | 180 CZK |
LPU6854 | Horáková JindraHoráková Jindra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8950 | 180 CZK |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 180 CZK |
DKL7054 | Vítková MarieVítková Marie | KOB Kladno | C | 2800302 | 180 CZK |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 180 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 180 CZK |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 180 CZK |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 270 CZK |
DKL7151 | Janská IrenaJanská Irena | KOB Kladno | C | 2099484 | 270 CZK |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 270 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 180 CZK |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 4183 | 180 CZK |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232235 | 180 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 180 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 180 CZK |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 180 CZK |
LLI6351 | Košková VlastaKošková Vlasta | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2085634 | 180 CZK |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 180 CZK |
LPM5750 | Vejvodová MirkaVejvodová Mirka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2011846 | 180 CZK |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 180 CZK |
TJN6150 | Jermanová EvaJermanová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425590 | 180 CZK |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 180 CZK |
VPM5757 | Bouchalová ZdenaBouchalová Zdena | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 52378 | 180 CZK |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 180 CZK |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 51533 | 180 CZK |
CHA6250 | Čechlovská JanaČechlovská Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8175 | 180 CZK |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 180 CZK |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 180 CZK |
KAS6550 | Slezáčková VěraSlezáčková Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682680 | 180 CZK |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 180 CZK |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 180 CZK |
VPM5351 | Martínková VěraMartínková Věra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 01464 | 180 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 180 CZK |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 180 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 180 CZK |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 180 CZK |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 7260012 | 180 CZK |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 180 CZK |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 180 CZK |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 180 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 270 CZK |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 270 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 180 CZK |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 180 CZK |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 180 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 180 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 180 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 180 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 180 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 180 CZK |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 180 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 180 CZK |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 180 CZK |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 180 CZK |
CHA5750 | Kadavá EvaKadavá Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8171 | 180 CZK |
SBK5555 | Seifertová MarieSeifertová Marie | KOB START Blansko | C | 2011795 | 180 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 180 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 180 CZK |
VPM5950 | Doležalová LiběnaDoležalová Liběna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075661 | 180 CZK |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 180 CZK |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 180 CZK |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 180 CZK |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 180 CZK |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 180 CZK |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 270 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 270 CZK |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 270 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 130 CZK |
LJN5550 | Matoušková MarieMatoušková Marie | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7742 | 130 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 130 CZK |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 130 CZK |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 130 CZK |
LLI5550 | Korejčíková DáďaKorejčíková Dáďa | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8546 | 130 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 130 CZK |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 130 CZK |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 130 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 130 CZK |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 130 CZK |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 130 CZK |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 130 CZK |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 130 CZK |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 130 CZK |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 130 CZK |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51216 | 130 CZK |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 130 CZK |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 130 CZK |
MKP5150 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51697 | 130 CZK |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 130 CZK |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 130 CZK |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 130 CZK |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 130 CZK |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 195 CZK |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 130 CZK |
PGP4451 | Dvořáková LadislavaDvořáková Ladislava | SK Praga | C | 52096 | 130 CZK |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 130 CZK |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 130 CZK |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8152 | 130 CZK |
VPM4350 | Beránková PavlaBeránková Pavla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330650 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2051485 | 80 CZK |
ADA0701 | Oujeský DanOujeský Dan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2085630 | 80 CZK |
KOR0900 | Hladký RadovanHladký Radovan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087655 | 80 CZK |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 80 CZK |
VPM0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434814 | 80 CZK |
45X0600 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | PAT Praha | rent | 120 CZK | |
OKP0701 | Vanka MatoušVanka Matouš | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887947 | 80 CZK |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 80 CZK |
DKP0605 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888612 | 80 CZK |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 80 CZK |
FSP0801 | Jonáš AlexandrJonáš Alexandr | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 80 CZK |
FSP0702 | Hazuka TobiášHazuka Tobiáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 80 CZK |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 80 CZK |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 302695 | 80 CZK |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 80 CZK |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 80 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 80 CZK |
DKP0810 | Handala MathiasHandala Mathias | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 80 CZK |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 80 CZK |
DOR0804 | Vojkůvka MatějVojkůvka Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2050498 | 80 CZK |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | C | 2084940 | 80 CZK |
RIC0706 | Schnabl JakubSchnabl Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2073681 | 80 CZK |
VLI0800 | Habán EduardHabán Eduard | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4100 | 80 CZK |
VLI0600 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4214 | 80 CZK |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 80 CZK |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 80 CZK |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 80 CZK |
RUZ0902 | Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín | TJ Růžená | C | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 2092429 | 100 CZK |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | 100 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 100 CZK |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 100 CZK |
11C0800 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Letci v akci | 224868 | 100 CZK | |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 100 CZK |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | C | 51330 | 100 CZK |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081396 | 100 CZK |
DKP0601 | Izdný VítIzdný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887619 | 100 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 100 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 100 CZK |
FSP0700 | Dušek VojtěchDušek Vojtěch | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 100 CZK |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 100 CZK |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 100 CZK |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 100 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | 2021829 | 100 CZK |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | doplníme při prezentaci | 100 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 100 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 100 CZK |
DOR0600 | Bernard RobinBernard Robin | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 100 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 100 CZK |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 100 CZK |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049645 | 100 CZK |
PGP0603 | Kosák JonášKosák Jonáš | SK Praga | C | 51624 | 150 CZK |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 150 CZK |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | C | 2099508 | 150 CZK |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 190 CZK |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 150 CZK |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 100 CZK |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2085615 | 150 CZK |
CHT0601 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336786 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049579 | 100 CZK |
ADA0504 | Oujeský LukášOujeský Lukáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2085589 | 100 CZK |
VPM0501 | Hasman JakubHasman Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042516 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 100 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 100 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 100 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 100 CZK |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 100 CZK |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420435 | 100 CZK |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428214 | 100 CZK |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2075608 | 100 CZK |
RUZ0500 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | TJ Růžená | B | 232335 | 100 CZK |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 303910 | 100 CZK |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 100 CZK |
VPM0601 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 232356 | 100 CZK |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | C | 436432 | 100 CZK |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | B | 2053580 | 100 CZK |
DKP0507 | Janský JanJanský Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 100 CZK |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 232337 | 100 CZK |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 100 CZK |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 100 CZK |
9EC0400 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | Příbram | 7204994 | 100 CZK | |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 9200730 | 100 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 100 CZK |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 100 CZK |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000051771 | 100 CZK |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002092373 | 100 CZK |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052248 | 100 CZK |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082911 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 100 CZK |
3YC0600 | Mařík TondaMařík Tonda | Fenri Řevnice | 100 CZK | ||
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 361999 | 100 CZK |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | 2061841 | 100 CZK |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9693 | 100 CZK |
DOR0401 | Dudla TeodorDudla Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045305 | 100 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 100 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 100 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 100 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 100 CZK |
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 100 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 100 CZK |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2099497 | 100 CZK |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080905 | 100 CZK |
RIC0511 | Horn JonášHorn Jonáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060264 | 100 CZK |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 100 CZK |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 100 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 100 CZK |
RIC0510 | Němeček MatoušNěmeček Matouš | OB Říčany | C | 2080984 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 981832 | 100 CZK |
DKP0306 | Trunečka MarekTrunečka Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 100 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 100 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 100 CZK |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 100 CZK |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 446427 | 100 CZK |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 436963 | 100 CZK |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 443069 | 100 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9201061 | 100 CZK |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060398 | 100 CZK |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7205032 | 100 CZK |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042505 | 100 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 100 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 100 CZK |
VPM0200 | Kovář OndřejKovář Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 347913 | 100 CZK |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2049567 | 100 CZK |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 100 CZK |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 100 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 100 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 100 CZK |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7875 | 100 CZK |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7204986 | 100 CZK |
BSO0203 | Lill PetrLill Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8687 | 100 CZK |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 100 CZK |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 436433 | 100 CZK |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2017678 | 100 CZK |
RUZ0301 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | TJ Růžená | B | 49887 | 100 CZK |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 2032387 | 100 CZK |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027224 | 100 CZK |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027207 | 100 CZK |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398971 | 100 CZK |
VPM0207 | Svoboda VojtěchSvoboda Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887628 | 100 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 7260011 | 100 CZK |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056295 | 100 CZK |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | B | 2053519 | 100 CZK |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 9005143 | 100 CZK |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682685 | 100 CZK |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 682336 | 100 CZK |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2073740 | 100 CZK |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073723 | 100 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1400421 | 100 CZK |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2073745 | 100 CZK |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049527 | 100 CZK |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2088201 | 100 CZK |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 09828 | 100 CZK |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 601169 | 100 CZK |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 100 CZK |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009496 | 100 CZK |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002091541 | 100 CZK |
SRK0304 | Šípek StanislavŠípek Stanislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027201 | 100 CZK |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 100 CZK |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 100 CZK |
LBE0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887638 | 100 CZK |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | B | 7201763 | 100 CZK |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | B | 7204987 | 100 CZK |
LPU0301 | Fencl JáchymFencl Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9651 | 100 CZK |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2075644 | 100 CZK |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049513 | 100 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200907 | 100 CZK |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200595 | 100 CZK |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 51770 | 100 CZK |
PGP0206 | Hanousek LukášHanousek Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 51636 | 100 CZK |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | B | 2045306 | 100 CZK |
DOR0202 | Hamet PetrHamet Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2045302 | 100 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 100 CZK |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 100 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 100 CZK |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2080906 | 100 CZK |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2078478 | 100 CZK |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 100 CZK |
BOR0302 | Socha OndřejSocha Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2800602 | 100 CZK |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 100 CZK |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2070826 | 150 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 150 CZK |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 443062 | 150 CZK |
TAP0302 | Trefný MatějTrefný Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 190 CZK |
VSP0302 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2032182 | 100 CZK |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301438 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200331 | 180 CZK |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 180 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 180 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 180 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 180 CZK |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 180 CZK |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 1407428 | 180 CZK |
MAS0100 | Černý JanČerný Jan | OOB Aš | B | 301512 | 180 CZK |
PGP0105 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | SK Praga | C | 515060 | 180 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 180 CZK |
NEJ0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2096220 | 180 CZK |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7895 | 180 CZK |
PZR0102 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2052352 | 180 CZK |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398985 | 180 CZK |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2069092 | 180 CZK |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032159 | 180 CZK |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2025357 | 180 CZK |
DKP0106 | Tesařík JáchymTesařík Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 180 CZK |
CHA0000 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK Chrastava | B | 2059764 | 180 CZK |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | B | 436431 | 180 CZK |
DKL0100 | Postolka JonášPostolka Jonáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2800297 | 180 CZK |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | B | 2053518 | 180 CZK |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | B | 2053509 | 180 CZK |
PHK0100 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 336757 | 180 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 180 CZK |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 180 CZK |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 180 CZK |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7300181 | 180 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 180 CZK |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | B | 0002800321 | 180 CZK |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000416215 | 180 CZK |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 180 CZK |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 303925 | 180 CZK |
LPU0004 | Konvalinka JindřichKonvalinka Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 434587 | 180 CZK |
SJI0101 | Záboj PetrZáboj Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 2061788 | 180 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 416159 | 180 CZK |
RIC0101 | Pecháček VítPecháček Vít | OB Říčany | C | 2069066 | 180 CZK |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 270 CZK |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 270 CZK |
LTU0000 | Hašek PatrikHašek Patrik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057579 | 270 CZK |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 270 CZK |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7206528 | 270 CZK |
VSP0100 | Javůrek EmilJavůrek Emil | USK Praha | C | 515064 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888618 | 180 CZK |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207353 | 180 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 180 CZK |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067347 | 180 CZK |
LLI9801 | Košek JanKošek Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 7205022 | 180 CZK |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 180 CZK |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027208 | 180 CZK |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027247 | 180 CZK |
TJN9801 | Novák FilipNovák Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027217 | 180 CZK |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002060206 | 180 CZK |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035717 | 180 CZK |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 9101673 | 180 CZK |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 180 CZK |
CHA9904 | Bek OndřejBek Ondřej | OK Chrastava | B | 2049592 | 180 CZK |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7201809 | 180 CZK |
DKL9901 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | KOB Kladno | B | 7207350 | 180 CZK |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | B | 7202855 | 180 CZK |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075657 | 180 CZK |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 180 CZK |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002017682 | 180 CZK |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 339559 | 180 CZK |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 180 CZK |
CTB9903 | Čermák JiříČermák Jiří | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 51138 | 180 CZK |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025379 | 180 CZK |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | B | 219260 | 180 CZK |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 180 CZK |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 180 CZK |
DOR9800 | Bambousek JanBambousek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045301 | 180 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 180 CZK |
STH9902 | Vydra MartinVydra Martin | SK Studenec | B | 51111 | 180 CZK |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | C | 331426 | 180 CZK |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | C | 7207341 | 270 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442860 | 180 CZK |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 180 CZK |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053542 | 180 CZK |
EKP9700 | Koucký MartinKoucký Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2032158 | 180 CZK |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009814 | 180 CZK |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 2080959 | 180 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 180 CZK |
VRL9701 | Hrdinka DanielHrdinka Daniel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085616 | 270 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 200 CZK |
TUR9002 | Hyka JanHyka Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7003032 | 200 CZK |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 200 CZK |
JIL8703 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078469 | 200 CZK |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 200 CZK |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 200 CZK |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 200 CZK |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7092626 | 200 CZK |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 200 CZK |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 200 CZK |
RBK8604 | Jalový VlastimilJalový Vlastimil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52024 | 200 CZK |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 200 CZK |
CHT7901 | Korecký MiroslavKorecký Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 301360 | 200 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 200 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 200 CZK |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 200 CZK |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 200 CZK |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 981811 | 200 CZK |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207016 | 200 CZK |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 200 CZK |
TJP7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 232897 | 200 CZK |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 888608 | 200 CZK |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 200 CZK |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 200 CZK |
DKP8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207404 | 200 CZK |
SCP7506 | Fujáček JanFujáček Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7031575 | 200 CZK |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7201807 | 200 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 200 CZK |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 200 CZK |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 200 CZK |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 551995 | 200 CZK |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 200 CZK |
TUR8207 | Žídek KarelŽídek Karel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | rent | 240 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 200 CZK |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 200 CZK |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | R | 682623 | 200 CZK |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102087 | 200 CZK |
VLI8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1969696 | 200 CZK |
VPM8449 | Bouchal JiříBouchal Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | R | 995860 | 200 CZK |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 200 CZK |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004298 | 200 CZK |
SJC8005 | Švihovský JaromírŠvihovský Jaromír | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007654324 | 200 CZK |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 200 CZK |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 200 CZK |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 200 CZK |
SNA8402 | Pýcha LukášPýcha Lukáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9617 | 200 CZK |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260014 | 200 CZK |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 200 CZK |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031357 | 200 CZK |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 200 CZK |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 200 CZK |
PHK8505 | Veselý OndřejVeselý Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1602626 | 200 CZK |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9199 | 200 CZK |
JIL9006 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 9091 | 200 CZK |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 200 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 200 CZK |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 200 CZK |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 200 CZK |
TTR8801 | Fiala MartinFiala Martin | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000515502 | 200 CZK |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 200 CZK |
VPM8701 | Václavík JanVáclavík Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2031375 | 200 CZK |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 200 CZK |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 200 CZK |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207362 | 200 CZK |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 207824 | 200 CZK |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 200 CZK |
ASU9644 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | Magnus Orienteering | R | 682340 | 200 CZK |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 200 CZK |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 200 CZK |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 200 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 200 CZK |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436949 | 200 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 200 CZK |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 200 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 200 CZK |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 200 CZK |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 899156 | 200 CZK |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 200 CZK |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7003001 | 200 CZK |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 53226 | 300 CZK |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 300 CZK |
STH9402 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 410774 | 300 CZK |
STH9204 | Charvát JiříCharvát Jiří | SK Studenec | C | 49362 | 300 CZK |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 888643 | 300 CZK |
VPM8807 | Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042527 | 300 CZK |
37C7902 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | Bez registrace | 7260009 | 300 CZK | |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515444 | 300 CZK |
BSO7801 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7871 | 300 CZK |
DKP7203 | Vojtík PetrVojtík Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51870 | 300 CZK |
DKP7911 | Mrázek JiříMrázek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7922111 | 300 CZK |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 200 CZK |
TZL7920 | Beran PavelBeran Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 52220 | 200 CZK |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 200 CZK |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 200 CZK |
UOL7007 | Horčička PetrHorčička Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 682380 | 200 CZK |
ADA7433 | Oujeský TomášOujeský Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 9101103 | 200 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 200 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 200 CZK |
OPI8700 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434813 | 200 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 200 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 200 CZK |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 200 CZK |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8124 | 200 CZK |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 200 CZK |
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 886295 | 200 CZK |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 200 CZK |
KRE7100 | Heřman DanielHeřman Daniel | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 995885 | 200 CZK |
6YC8700 | Neumann PetrNeumann Petr | Neregistrovaní | C | 232124 | 200 CZK |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 200 CZK |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 200 CZK |
CHA6200 | Gorčica PavelGorčica Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8174 | 200 CZK |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 200 CZK |
VRL7201 | Cupák JiříCupák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8972 | 200 CZK |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 200 CZK |
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682092 | 200 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 200 CZK |
KRE9510 | Heřman OndřejHeřman Ondřej | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 428719 | 200 CZK | |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075601 | 200 CZK |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 200 CZK |
9BC8200 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | NNN | 7260018 | 200 CZK | |
KAM7900 | Voleský LeošVoleský Leoš | OK Kamenice | C | 2049553 | 200 CZK |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 200 CZK |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 200 CZK |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 9122436 | 300 CZK |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1400437 | 300 CZK |
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515418 | 300 CZK |
46H8200 | Lenkei ÁkosLenkei Ákos | (HUN) Hidegkúti Spartacus | 46028 | 300 CZK | |
8TC8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Tempo | rent | 340 CZK | |
VRL7305 | Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8973 | 300 CZK |
RBK8347 | Jalový MilanJalový Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 980373 | 300 CZK |
TUV7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51726 | 300 CZK |
6YC7000 | Kobilka JanKobilka Jan | Neregistrovaní | 2800338 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 180 CZK |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 180 CZK |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 180 CZK |
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995796 | 180 CZK |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 180 CZK |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 180 CZK |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 180 CZK |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 180 CZK |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 180 CZK |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 180 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 180 CZK |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 180 CZK |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 180 CZK |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 180 CZK |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 180 CZK |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204489 | 180 CZK |
ZVO7505 | Blažek MartinBlažek Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 49975 | 180 CZK |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 180 CZK |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | 180 CZK |
DKL7300 | Vítek JiříVítek Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2800324 | 180 CZK |
DOR7403 | Dudla MichalDudla Michal | OK Dobříš | C | 2050500 | 180 CZK |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 180 CZK |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 180 CZK |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 180 CZK |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 180 CZK |
RBK7215 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2060227 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 180 CZK |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232723 | 180 CZK |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 180 CZK |
CST7401 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | OB Strakonice | C | 434828 | 180 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 180 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 180 CZK |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067346 | 180 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 180 CZK |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442870 | 180 CZK |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331394 | 180 CZK |
SJH7101 | Veselý OldřichVeselý Oldřich | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442847 | 180 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 180 CZK |
TJN7503 | Dejnožka JiříDejnožka Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027225 | 180 CZK |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253145 | 180 CZK |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 180 CZK |
ABM6801 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7006801 | 180 CZK |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000896967 | 180 CZK |
SJC7305 | Tuma JaroslavTuma Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007090004 | 180 CZK |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 180 CZK |
DOK7300 | Šmol MarcelŠmol Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2053516 | 180 CZK |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7202853 | 180 CZK |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 180 CZK |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 180 CZK |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204488 | 180 CZK |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 180 CZK |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 180 CZK |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 180 CZK |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 7206548 | 180 CZK |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 2061827 | 180 CZK |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 180 CZK |
KRL7201 | Fišar MiroslavFišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416319 | 180 CZK |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 180 CZK |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 180 CZK |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 180 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 180 CZK |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 180 CZK |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 180 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 180 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 180 CZK |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 180 CZK |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 180 CZK |
KAM6901 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 270 CZK |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 270 CZK |
TUV7304 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 9056 | 180 CZK |
DOR7501 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | 270 CZK |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058479 | 270 CZK |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 2092366 | 270 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 180 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 180 CZK |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 180 CZK |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 180 CZK |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 180 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 180 CZK |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 180 CZK |
VPM6901 | Hasman JanHasman Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060391 | 180 CZK |
VLI6900 | Řezáč PavelŘezáč Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301152 | 180 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 180 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 180 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 180 CZK |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 180 CZK |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 180 CZK |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 180 CZK |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336790 | 180 CZK |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 180 CZK |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 180 CZK |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 180 CZK |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 180 CZK |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 180 CZK |
VPM6903 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 180 CZK | |
TCB6901 | Princ DavidPrinc David | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 515069 | 180 CZK |
TCB6301 | Pšenička JiříPšenička Jiří | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52193 | 180 CZK |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 180 CZK |
SCP6802 | Apeltauer MilanApeltauer Milan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2102546 | 180 CZK |
CHT6910 | Beseda PavelBeseda Pavel | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51777 | 180 CZK |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 7300172. | 180 CZK |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 180 CZK |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 180 CZK |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 180 CZK |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416282 | 180 CZK |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 180 CZK |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 180 CZK |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 180 CZK |
LBE6900 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 887609 | 180 CZK |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 180 CZK |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 180 CZK |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51991 | 180 CZK |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 180 CZK |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 180 CZK |
KSH7001 | Šustr PavelŠustr Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8675 | 180 CZK |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 180 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 180 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 180 CZK |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260028 | 180 CZK |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 180 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 270 CZK |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 270 CZK |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 270 CZK |
NNN7000 | Trefný PavelTrefný Pavel | Neregistrovaní | rent | 310 CZK | |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 270 CZK |
VPM6904 | Kroupa ŠtěpánKroupa Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060396 | 270 CZK |
VPM6902 | Hašek OndřejHašek Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995835 | 270 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 180 CZK |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 180 CZK |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 180 CZK |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 180 CZK |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 180 CZK |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416842 | 180 CZK |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8185 | 180 CZK |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 180 CZK |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085654 | 180 CZK |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 886258 | 180 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 180 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 180 CZK |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 180 CZK |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 180 CZK |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 180 CZK |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 180 CZK |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 180 CZK |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 180 CZK |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 180 CZK |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 180 CZK |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9369 | 270 CZK |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 270 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 270 CZK |
TJN6603 | Žucha JiříŽucha Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2017687 | 270 CZK |
VPM6301 | Kurz ZdeněkKurz Zdeněk | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2092431 | 270 CZK |
DOK6600 | Lederer PavelLederer Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 715021966 | 270 CZK |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 180 CZK |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 180 CZK |
STB5701 | Ludvík PetrLudvík Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682361 | 180 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 180 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 180 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 180 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 180 CZK |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 180 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 180 CZK |
SJH6101 | Romanovský AloisRomanovský Alois | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331118 | 180 CZK |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 180 CZK |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 180 CZK |
TCB6101 | Pšenička MiloslavPšenička Miloslav | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 2073741 | 180 CZK |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 180 CZK |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8249 | 180 CZK |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 180 CZK |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 180 CZK |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 180 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 180 CZK |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 180 CZK |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 180 CZK |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 180 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 180 CZK |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 180 CZK |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 180 CZK |
VPM5701 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075662 | 180 CZK |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000995847 | 180 CZK |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 180 CZK |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 180 CZK |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 180 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 180 CZK |
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 52337 | 180 CZK |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 180 CZK |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 180 CZK |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 180 CZK |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9402 | 270 CZK |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 270 CZK |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 270 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 130 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 130 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 130 CZK |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 130 CZK |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 130 CZK |
61C5300 | nechyba jirinechyba jiri | Stara Hut | 04276 | 130 CZK | |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 130 CZK |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8627106 | 130 CZK |
TJP5600 | Kukla JanKukla Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51327 | 130 CZK |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 130 CZK |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 130 CZK |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 2080917 | 130 CZK |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 130 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 130 CZK |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 130 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 130 CZK |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 130 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 130 CZK |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 130 CZK |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 130 CZK |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 130 CZK |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 130 CZK |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 130 CZK |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 130 CZK |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 130 CZK |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 130 CZK |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 130 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 130 CZK |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 130 CZK |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 130 CZK |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 130 CZK |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 130 CZK |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 130 CZK |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 130 CZK |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 130 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 130 CZK |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 130 CZK |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 130 CZK |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 130 CZK |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 130 CZK |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 130 CZK |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 130 CZK |
MKP4900 | Čenovský JiříČenovský Jiří | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51667 | 130 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 130 CZK |
TCB4701 | Pokorný KarelPokorný Karel | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 301187 | 130 CZK |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 130 CZK |
CHA4901 | Kadavý ZdeněkKadavý Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 8155 | 130 CZK |
VPM4502 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330530 | 130 CZK |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 130 CZK |
TUR4949 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51283 | 130 CZK |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 130 CZK |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 130 CZK |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 130 CZK |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 130 CZK |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 130 CZK |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 130 CZK |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886284 | 130 CZK |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 130 CZK |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 130 CZK |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 130 CZK |
PGP4601 | Dvořák JaromírDvořák Jaromír | SK Praga | C | 51274 | 130 CZK |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 130 CZK |
CST4601 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | OB Strakonice | C | 443103 | 130 CZK |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 130 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 130 CZK |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 130 CZK |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 130 CZK |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 130 CZK |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 130 CZK |
TEP4400 | Aschermann MichalAschermann Michal | Tempo Praha | C | 2031374 | 130 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 130 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 130 CZK |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 130 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 130 CZK |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 130 CZK |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 130 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 130 CZK |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 130 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 130 CZK |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 130 CZK |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 130 CZK |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 130 CZK |
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | 9823 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 130 CZK |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 8797 | 130 CZK |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 130 CZK |
BOR3602 | Mašek PavelMašek Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8544 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7759 | Bednaříková DanielaBednaříková Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049576 | 130 CZK |
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500568 | 130 CZK |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 130 CZK |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 130 CZK |
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 51659 | 130 CZK |
DCE7500 | Zeman TomášZeman Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232129 | 130 CZK |
JHB9900 | Pejšek JindřichPejšek Jindřich | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 0 | 130 CZK | |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 130 CZK |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 130 CZK |
OKP7750 | Vanková JanaVanková Jana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | rent | 170 CZK |
VLI7455 | Popková KláraPopková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 130 CZK |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 130 CZK |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 130 CZK |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 130 CZK |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095952 | 130 CZK |
TJN0000 | Šklíba JaromírŠklíba Jaromír | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2059760 | 130 CZK | |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51738 | 130 CZK |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 130 CZK |
KRP5401 | Bartoš VratislavBartoš Vratislav | SK KOURA | C | 8941 | 130 CZK |
KRP9801 | Bartoš PavelBartoš Pavel | SK KOURA | C | 49609 | 130 CZK |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 515133 | 130 CZK |
81C5400 | Kotulán JiříKotulán Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | 2099493 | 130 CZK | |
9EC7650 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | Příbram | 2092419 | 130 CZK | |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 130 CZK |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 130 CZK |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 130 CZK | |
3YC0500 | Mařík KarelMařík Karel | Fenri Řevnice | 130 CZK | ||
DOR7400 | Bernard ZdeněkBernard Zdeněk | OK Dobříš | rent | 170 CZK | |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2080951 | 130 CZK | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 130 CZK | |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 130 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 130 CZK |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2067310 | 130 CZK |
ONO8350 | Hrzinová HanaHrzinová Hana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8682 | 130 CZK |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 130 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2088714 | 130 CZK |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 130 CZK |
RBK6552 | Soukupová LeonaSoukupová Leona | SK Radioklub Blansko | 53712 | 130 CZK | |
BOR7363 | Sochová PetraSochová Petra | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4125 | 130 CZK |
PDY6700 | Sehnal TomášSehnal Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2088723 | 195 CZK |
DOR7700 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 195 CZK | |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 195 CZK |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 195 CZK |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 195 CZK |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 195 CZK |
NNN9955 | Paurová LenkaPaurová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 2060203 | 130 CZK | |
PLU7612 | Matyšek StanislavMatyšek Stanislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515147 | 195 CZK |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7710 | 195 CZK |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 195 CZK |
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 195 CZK |
6YC6750 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 2080907 | 195 CZK | |
NNN7200 | Adámek TomášAdámek Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | rent | 235 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 130 CZK |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 130 CZK |
SJH9452 | Tichá TerezaTichá Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995864 | 130 CZK |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 130 CZK |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 130 CZK |
81C8000 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | Cirkus Čakovice | 1416364 | 130 CZK | |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 130 CZK |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 130 CZK |
TUR9252 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 2020750 | 130 CZK |
VLI7750 | Heczková BohdanaHeczková Bohdana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7200363 | 130 CZK |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 195 CZK |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 195 CZK |
SRK7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9527 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 207856 | 130 CZK |
LLI5903 | Košek LadislavKošek Ladislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410732 | 130 CZK |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 130 CZK |
ROZ9999 | Křístek LukášKřístek Lukáš | OK Roztoky | 51593 | 130 CZK | |
8KC6900 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně | 301186 | 130 CZK | |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 130 CZK |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 130 CZK |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 130 CZK |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 130 CZK | |
KAM6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 7205037 | 130 CZK |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 195 CZK |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 195 CZK |
6LC7600 | Popjuk ViktorPopjuk Viktor | Radotín | 515077 | 195 CZK | |
PHK8557 | Dušátková LenkaDušátková Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9364 | 195 CZK |
PHK8506 | Elbl MarekElbl Marek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9362 | 195 CZK |
NNN8050 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 195 CZK | |
NNN8010 | Chomič JaroslavChomič Jaroslav | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 80 CZK |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 80 CZK |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | 80 CZK |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 80 CZK | |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102071 | 80 CZK |
FSP1000 | Nitsch OndřejNitsch Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 80 CZK | |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081397 | 80 CZK |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 80 CZK |
9EC0950 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | Příbram | 7205024 | 80 CZK | |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 80 CZK |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9211 | 80 CZK |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 80 CZK |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 80 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 80 CZK |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045304 | 80 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 80 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 80 CZK |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 52400 | 80 CZK |
RIC0802 | Schnabl PetrSchnabl Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073684 | 80 CZK |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 80 CZK |
EKP1108 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
DKP0811 | Izdný LukášIzdný Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 80 CZK | |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 CZK |
SRK1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301102 | 80 CZK |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 80 CZK |
DOR0902 | Vojkůvka FilipVojkůvka Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 80 CZK |
46H9150 | Jakab SáraJakab Sára | (HUN) Hidegkúti Spartacus | 337863 | 80 CZK | |
NNN0700 | Adámek MartinAdámek Martin | Neregistrovaní | rent | 120 CZK | |
9JC0701 | Holec JáchymHolec Jáchym | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 0 | 80 CZK |