Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy

pro kategorii: D40B

Datum:
15.05.2016
Místo konání:
Halouny
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha
3.70 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol
(53)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202898 160 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8126 160 Kč
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 160 Kč
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 206351 160 Kč
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 339546 160 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 160 Kč
DOB7451 Kubcová Lenka KOB Dobruška C 7258 160 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2060237 160 Kč
VRL7353 Smith Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8966 160 Kč
JIL7554 Vlastníková Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2060258 160 Kč
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205038 160 Kč
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206478 160 Kč
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9690219 160 Kč
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 160 Kč
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000211303 160 Kč
MKP7550 Reichlová Jana SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51702 160 Kč
LME7555 Alblová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 420448 160 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 160 Kč
EKP7351 Náměstková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2078485 160 Kč
SHK7251 Langrová Monika OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9802 160 Kč
JIL7553 Karlová Kateřina OK Jilemnice C 425574 160 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51420 160 Kč
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0002096120 160 Kč
SRK7452 Zemánková Eva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009796 160 Kč
9EC7650 Petriláková Petra Příbram 2092419 160 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 160 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 160 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 682094 160 Kč
LPU7158 Waňková Dita OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 331619 160 Kč
BZP7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092415 160 Kč
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OB Vamberk C 2053570 160 Kč
DOR7652 Arnoštová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8857 160 Kč
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 160 Kč
DOR7251 Pavlíčková Lenka OK Dobříš C 2058515 160 Kč
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 7775 160 Kč
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 160 Kč
KAM7053 Hankovcová Lenka OK Kamenice C 682099 160 Kč
KAM7551 Chramostová Blanka OK Kamenice C zapůjčit 200 Kč
KAM7252 Kováříková Erika OK Kamenice C 51499 160 Kč
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 160 Kč
KAM6951 Valášková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232393 160 Kč
RIC7350 De Heij Margita OB Říčany C 2095933 160 Kč
RIC7299 Hudosová Gábina OB Říčany C 2056283 160 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 160 Kč
STH7351 Junková Kateřina SK Studenec C 7204984 160 Kč
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8438 160 Kč
BOR7457 Janoušková Iveta OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8431 160 Kč
KAM7451 Víšková Alena OK Kamenice C 51618 240 Kč
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 240 Kč
PGP7256 Přibíková Monika SK Praga C 301618 240 Kč
3PC7650 Horáková Vanda počkejtenamě zapůjčit 280 Kč
DOR7653 Forstereviczová Jana OK Dobříš C 2082934 240 Kč
KTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025213 240 Kč