Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy

pro kategorii: H14B

Datum:
15.05.2016
Místo konání:
Halouny
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha
3.60 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
(77)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 981832 100 Kč
DKP0306 Trunečka Marek Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086453 100 Kč
KAM0201 Hankovec Hugo OK Kamenice B 436446 100 Kč
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice B 425596 100 Kč
KAM0204 Hejsek Filip OK Kamenice B 2050496 100 Kč
KAM0207 Renda Michal OK Kamenice B 446427 100 Kč
KAM0300 Kovářík Tomáš OK Kamenice B 436963 100 Kč
KAM0301 Chaloupka Viktor OK Kamenice B 443069 100 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice B 9201061 100 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2060398 100 Kč
OSN0201 Mareček Šimon SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7205032 100 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042505 100 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 100 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha B 2080913 100 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 100 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 100 Kč
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 2090836 100 Kč
HOR0201 Rücker Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2025353 100 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446345 100 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 100 Kč
DKP0204 Víteček Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7020417 100 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 7875 100 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204986 100 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov B 8687 100 Kč
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice B 2073749 100 Kč
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 436433 100 Kč
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2017678 100 Kč
RUZ0301 Jelínek Kryštof TJ Růžená B 49887 100 Kč
BRU0301 Rusin Vojtěch Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov B 2032387 100 Kč
TJN0300 Dejnožka Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027224 100 Kč
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027207 100 Kč
TJN0302 Vitebský Lukáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398971 100 Kč
VPM0207 Svoboda Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887628 100 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 7260011 100 Kč
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056295 100 Kč
DOK0200 Synek Petr OK Doksy B 2053519 100 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 100 Kč
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682685 100 Kč
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové B 682336 100 Kč
SHK0404 Černík Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073723 100 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1400421 100 Kč
SHK0402 Kodytek Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2073745 100 Kč
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049527 100 Kč
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 09828 100 Kč
EKP0200 Bolehovský Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 601169 100 Kč
EKP0508 Bolehovský Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2073716 100 Kč
SRK0201 Zemánek Mikuláš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000009496 100 Kč
SRK0300 Flegl Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002091541 100 Kč
SRK0304 Šípek Stanislav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002027201 100 Kč
TAP0400 Tůma Šimon KOB Tretra Praha B 2075696 100 Kč
VSP0301 Horák Pavel ml. USK Praha C 434600 100 Kč
ZVO0301 Marhold Přemysl OB SK Zvole C 2023809 100 Kč
LBE0200 Lejbl Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 887638 100 Kč
LPU0301 Fencl Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9651 100 Kč
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2075644 100 Kč
LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049513 100 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200907 100 Kč
LPU0309 Waněk Hubert OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200595 100 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 51770 100 Kč
DOR0204 Cvrček Adam OK Dobříš C 2058508 100 Kč
DOR0200 Dudla Maxmilián OK Dobříš B 2045306 100 Kč
DOR0201 Kroc Kryštof OK Dobříš C 2044883 100 Kč
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš B 2044898 100 Kč
KAM0203 Albrecht Adam OK Kamenice C 995899 100 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory B 2080906 100 Kč
KSH0202 Mayer Šimon OB Kašperské Hory C 2078478 100 Kč
RIC0303 Šrámek Jaromír OB Říčany B 2031371 100 Kč
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec B 7201763 100 Kč
STH0205 Link Lukáš SK Studenec B 7204987 100 Kč
BOR0302 Socha Ondřej OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 2800602 100 Kč
BOR0400 Janoušek Slávek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4360 100 Kč
SRK0202 Šabata Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2070826 150 Kč
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 150 Kč
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 443062 150 Kč
VTA0201 Lukeš Prokop SC vebr-sport B 2025209 150 Kč
NNN0300 Lenghart Ondřej Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 190 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 150 Kč