Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy

pro kategorii: H45B

Datum:
15.05.2016
Místo konání:
Halouny
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha
4.20 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
(53)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 160 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 160 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 160 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 436961 160 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 160 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 160 Kč
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 160 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 160 Kč
VLI6900 Řezáč Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301152 160 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 160 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 160 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 160 Kč
KPY6700 Liška Jindřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682077 160 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 160 Kč
JIL6901 Vlastník Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 2060259 160 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 160 Kč
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 160 Kč
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 8578 160 Kč
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 160 Kč
VPM6903 Svoboda Radek KOS Slavia Plzeň C 160 Kč
TCB6301 Pšenička Jiří SK Technik České Budějovice C 52193 160 Kč
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 160 Kč
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 160 Kč
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 160 Kč
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682631 160 Kč
CHT6910 Beseda Pavel OOB SK Chrast C 51777 160 Kč
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 7300172. 160 Kč
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682359 160 Kč
PHK7003 Faltejsek Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2017671 160 Kč
PHK7101 Háp Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9395 160 Kč
LTU6900 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 416282 160 Kč
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 160 Kč
SHK6701 Langr Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9531 160 Kč
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha C 1407424 160 Kč
ZVO6501 Valla Zdeněk OB SK Zvole C 2031359 160 Kč
LBE6900 Lejbl Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 887609 160 Kč
LPU6901 Fencl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9230 160 Kč
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 160 Kč
OSN6900 Mareček Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51991 160 Kč
KAM7106 Renda Miroslav OK Kamenice C 2088707 160 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 160 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 160 Kč
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 160 Kč
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 7260028 160 Kč
TJP6401 Bazika Miroslav TJ Sokol Troja C 434809 160 Kč
BOR6701 Beránek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8524 160 Kč
ZVO6801 Háněl Jaromír OB SK Zvole C 2800292 160 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 240 Kč
LTP6710 Kovář Boris OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 899153 240 Kč
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 240 Kč
ZVO7102 Kraml Martin OB SK Zvole C 2031360 240 Kč
VPM6904 Kroupa Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060396 240 Kč
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995835 240 Kč