Event entries: Žebříček B-Čechy

Date:
2016/05/15
Place:
Halouny
Organiser:
VSP - USK Praha
Classes:
D10L     D10C     D12C     D14B     D16B     D18B     D20B     D21B     D21C     D35B     D40B     D45B     D50B     D55B     D60B     D65B     D70B     D75B     H10L     H10C     H12C     H14B     H16B     H18B     H20B     H21B     H21C     H35B     H40B     H45B     H50B     H55B     H60B     H65B     H70B     H75B     H80B     T1     T2     T2 Ultimate     TF    
2.90 km, 65 m, 9 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT1054 Korecká Eva OOB SK Chrast C 51924 80 CZK
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51990 80 CZK
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 51639 80 CZK
FSP0850 Vondrová Eliška VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7200315 80 CZK
KNC0751 Ludvíková Natálie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 515078 80 CZK
CHT1051 Besedová Barborka OOB SK Chrast C 232881 80 CZK
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha C rent 120 CZK
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 80 CZK
FSP0851 Stará Žofie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2090846 80 CZK
VSP0651 Jedličková Josefína USK Praha C 443085 80 CZK
VSP0951 Kopecká Marie USK Praha C 1416363 80 CZK
VSP0950 Kučerová Kateřina USK Praha C 1398983 80 CZK
VSP0853 Nemšovská Magdalena USK Praha C 2073706 80 CZK
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 0000049689 80 CZK
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049541 80 CZK
DKP0750 Štoková Sofie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515403 80 CZK
DOR0851 Housková Adéla OK Dobříš C 2050490 80 CZK
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice C 682675 80 CZK
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice C 682648 80 CZK
RIC0950 Seidlová Magdalena OB Říčany C 2049649 80 CZK
PGP0651 Přibíková Agáta SK Praga C 301617 80 CZK
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 80 CZK
KSH0851 Liberdová Magdaléna OB Kašperské Hory C 2060213 80 CZK
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 80 CZK
2.40 km, 40 m, 9 controls
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420434 100 CZK
ROZ0650 Křístková Veronika OK Roztoky C 2087706 100 CZK
ROZ0651 Křístková Viktorie OK Roztoky C 2087688 100 CZK
37C0650 Bestová Tereza Bez registrace 52256 100 CZK
LME0660 Alblová Zuzana SK Los Mělník C 206359 100 CZK
EKP0756 Náměstková Aneta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 1403429 100 CZK
PHK0651 Kučerová Amálie Evelína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9424 100 CZK
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga C 2084992 100 CZK
FSP0752 Stará Barbora VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092374 100 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha C 888639 100 CZK
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha C 51730 100 CZK
VSP0650 Hroňková Barbora USK Praha C 2058491 100 CZK
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070811 100 CZK
DOR0650 Bambousková Julie OK Dobříš C 2044895 100 CZK
DOR0655 Housková Barbora OK Dobříš C 2080957 100 CZK
DOR0651 Koubková Tereza OK Dobříš C 2073727 100 CZK
DOR0751 Vlašaná Karolína OK Dobříš C 2044887 100 CZK
KAM0652 Chramostová Julie OK Kamenice C 2099495 100 CZK
KAM0651 Škáchová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 1413720 100 CZK
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice C 52122 100 CZK
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice C 434576 100 CZK
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice C 416186 100 CZK
RIC0754 Grimmerová Valerie OB Říčany C 2085573 100 CZK
RIC0750 Hudosová Kristýna OB Říčany C 2069056 100 CZK
RIC0756 Stoklasová Eliška OB Říčany C 2049643 100 CZK
RIC0656 Michalská Sára OB Říčany C 2085578 100 CZK
TAP0653 Měšťanová Tereza KOB Tretra Praha C rent 190 CZK
PGP0850 Malečková Pavlína SK Praga C 2067959 150 CZK
DOR0656 Neuerová Anna OK Dobříš C 2080954 150 CZK
VSP0653 Folprechtová Julie USK Praha C 51532 100 CZK
RUZ0650 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka TJ Růžená C 2092371 150 CZK
2.70 km, 50 m, 10 controls
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0451 Haková Michaela SK Praga C 2051549 100 CZK
EKP0551 Pecková Tereza VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51600 100 CZK
ADA0551 Oujeská Simona OOB Spartak Adamov C rent 140 CZK
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2019212 100 CZK
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 100 CZK
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha B 428269 100 CZK
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 1602624 100 CZK
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice C 232975 100 CZK
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 425599 100 CZK
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 206416 100 CZK
PGP0552 Pokorná Nela SK Praga C 682654 100 CZK
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga C 51666 100 CZK
KNC0555 Ludvíková Alice Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 438604 100 CZK
FSP0451 Dušková Sára VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092410 100 CZK
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha B 2021830 100 CZK
ZVO0452 Kramlová Barbora OB SK Zvole C 2083385 100 CZK
ZVO0556 Linhartová Klára OB SK Zvole C 2079497 100 CZK
LPU0553 Mrskočová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049520 100 CZK
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 434596 100 CZK
DOR0456 Neubauerová Anna OK Dobříš C 2050488 100 CZK
DOR0452 Vlašaná Michaela OK Dobříš C 2044884 100 CZK
KAM0551 Balejová Julie OK Kamenice C 2061855 100 CZK
KAM0455 Jedličková Kristýna OK Kamenice B 2075621 100 CZK
KAM0650 Škáchová Viktorie OK Kamenice B 434803 100 CZK
MFP0550 Blahutová Martina Matfyz Praha C 53611 100 CZK
RIC0450 De Heij Laura OB Říčany B 443070 100 CZK
RIC0456 Horáková Barbora OB Říčany C 2096269 100 CZK
RIC0454 Jakešová Klára OB Říčany C 2085569 100 CZK
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 2060260 100 CZK
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany C 2069057 100 CZK
RIC0550 Pelantová Martina OB Říčany B 2051504 100 CZK
RIC0552 Pokorná Terezie OB Říčany C 2085564 100 CZK
RIC0451 Pračková Ema OB Říčany B 426373 100 CZK
KAM0452 Víšková Veronika OK Kamenice B 2088701 150 CZK
VSP0455 Beranová Hana USK Praha C 2021833 100 CZK
VSP0453 Kopecká Valentýna USK Praha B 2021847 100 CZK
KAM0458 Štěpánková Julie OK Kamenice C 2075612 150 CZK
FSP0450 Cincibusová Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8666 150 CZK
PGP0550 Malečková Hana SK Praga B 2067999 150 CZK
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport B 2025208 150 CZK
3.20 km, 45 m, 14 controls
(70)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering B 9201326 100 CZK
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 100 CZK
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2043610 100 CZK
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov B 2035709 100 CZK
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2051523 100 CZK
DKP0358 Poborská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 232179 100 CZK
KAM0252 Chaloupková Hana OK Kamenice B 442850 100 CZK
KAM0255 Štěpánková Ema OK Kamenice B 2087652 100 CZK
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 100 CZK
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7200326 100 CZK
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha B rent 140 CZK
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 1398986 100 CZK
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347914 100 CZK
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 100 CZK
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035733 100 CZK
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 416271 100 CZK
ROZ0350 Křístková Magdalena OK Roztoky C 51895 100 CZK
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 7260007 100 CZK
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SJH Jindřichův Hradec A 2051486 100 CZK
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 100 CZK
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2020709 100 CZK
PGP0350 Pokorná Linda SK Praga C 899177 100 CZK
TUR0251 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov B 2032102 100 CZK
EKP0351 Janečková Josefína VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2067977 100 CZK
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 416314 100 CZK
TJN0253 Budská Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7201759 100 CZK
TJN0256 Nedomlelová Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2069091 100 CZK
TJN0350 Vitebská Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398987 100 CZK
TJN0250 Novotná Viktorie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 425591 100 CZK
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 446355 100 CZK
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007719774 100 CZK
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002056290 100 CZK
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 100 CZK
EKP0353 Náměstková Radka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 981849 100 CZK
PHK0351 Besedová Katka OK 99 Hradec Králové B 336788 100 CZK
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 362000 100 CZK
PHK0255 Vandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8623000 100 CZK
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 897371 100 CZK
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049543 100 CZK
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7206547 100 CZK
SHK0252 Kodytková Denisa OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058528 100 CZK
SHK0251 Raková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049526 100 CZK
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 410360 100 CZK
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice B 2078470 100 CZK
9EC0250 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie Příbram 7205018 100 CZK
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč B 0000052239 100 CZK
ZVO0353 Kramlová Kateřina OB SK Zvole C 2083376 100 CZK
ZVO0351 Vrtišková Kateřina OB SK Zvole C 2079505 100 CZK
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 219207 100 CZK
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7203463 100 CZK
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2032180 100 CZK
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 49632 100 CZK
OPI0350 Šafaříková Lucie Orientační sporty Písek C 439103 100 CZK
SJI0250 Dočkalová Klára OK Jihlava B 1396852 100 CZK
DOR0353 Baštová Julie OK Dobříš C 2050483 100 CZK
DOR0350 Jirasová Anežka OK Dobříš B 2045303 100 CZK
DOR0250 Kastnerová Jessica OK Dobříš B 2042536 100 CZK
DOR0351 Nentvichová Julie OK Dobříš B 2045307 100 CZK
KAM0355 Chramostová Amálie OK Kamenice C 2088703 100 CZK
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2080901 100 CZK
STH0351 Hrnčířová Ivana SK Studenec B 425585 100 CZK
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 7201779 100 CZK
VLI0251 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078462 150 CZK
RUZ0251 Jelínková Adéla TJ Růžená C 232331 150 CZK
TUV0252 Šritrová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 51808 150 CZK
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2021832 100 CZK
LPU0351 Kološová Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 436939 150 CZK
VTA0352 Cílková Tereza SC vebr-sport C 2025204 150 CZK
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 2025207 150 CZK
CHT0251 Starková Terezie OOB SK Chrast B 52311 150 CZK
3.30 km, 80 m, 13 controls
(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200323 160 CZK
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 160 CZK
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice A 232425 160 CZK
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora Matfyz Praha B 428243 160 CZK
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky C 232535 160 CZK
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň B 2011852 160 CZK
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 160 CZK
OSN0055 Stoklasová Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 7203325 160 CZK
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428253 160 CZK
SLA0051 Straková Veronika SKOB Slaný B 219276 160 CZK
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 160 CZK
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 2020708 160 CZK
TJN0150 Baloghová Lída OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027211 160 CZK
TJN0152 Mašínová Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2056303 160 CZK
TJN0151 Rydlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035701 160 CZK
TJN0153 Šklíbová Míša OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2053560 160 CZK
VPM0051 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042515 160 CZK
ABM0063 Mokrá Michaela KOB ALFA Brno C 896977 160 CZK
SJC0153 Kochová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002059737 160 CZK
SJC0151 Vejražková Róza Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056270 160 CZK
EKP0050 Koucká Barbora VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 361943 160 CZK
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 436447 160 CZK
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno B 2042535 160 CZK
EKP0154 Náměstková Denisa VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 981844 160 CZK
PHK0051 Hápová Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2075681 160 CZK
SHK0151 Zimová Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049549 160 CZK
SHK0150 Kroniková Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2017683 160 CZK
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007203465 160 CZK
CTB0051 Boháčová Anna SK OB Chotěboř B 8884 160 CZK
PZR0152 Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2088199 160 CZK
VSP0150 Horáková Barbora USK Praha B 331064 160 CZK
ZVO0152 Vallová Kristýna OB SK Zvole C 2035151 160 CZK
LPU0151 Držková Berenika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7200905 160 CZK
LPU0050 Filipová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2091516 160 CZK
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava A 7205966 160 CZK
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice A 7090701 160 CZK
NPA0151 Nováková Světlana SK LOB Nová Paka B 9712 160 CZK
RIC0051 Šrámková Hana OB Říčany A 2031355 160 CZK
RIC0152 Vařeková Bohdana OB Říčany C 2073692 160 CZK
STH0051 Hrnčířová Magda SK Studenec B 7204974 160 CZK
BOR0151 Jeřábková Nina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 1333269 160 CZK
LME0050 Machová Marie SK Los Mělník B 2060278 240 CZK
3.30 km, 60 m, 16 controls
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 7205027 160 CZK
TUR9951 Nejezchlebová Martina OOB TJ Turnov B 8223 160 CZK
LLI9854 Fürstová Anna LOK-o Liberec B 2056306 160 CZK
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice B 515491 160 CZK
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza KČT Aš B 416189 160 CZK
KNC9950 Čiháková Barbora Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 232895 160 CZK
JHB9953 Pejšková Eva TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 160 CZK
CHC9852 Chaloupková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň B 9569 160 CZK
KNC9850 Kopecká Eliška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7202873 160 CZK
KPY9951 Lišková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682095 160 CZK
PZR9951 Nechutová Aneta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 439123 160 CZK
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 160 CZK
TJN9852 Knížková Šárka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2070852 160 CZK
CST9851 Štefanyuková Eliška OB Strakonice C 436439 160 CZK
TUR9952 Thořová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov A 7206529 160 CZK
VRL9955 Matoušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2032127 160 CZK
VLI9950 Poloprutská Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 49951 160 CZK
DKP9954 Bobková Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887932 160 CZK
DKP9952 Klikarová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 888632 160 CZK
DKP9953 Klikarová Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886251 160 CZK
EKP9850 Zurynková Michaela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 416340 160 CZK
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2075660 160 CZK
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 160 CZK
LPU9952 Barnetová Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2082907 160 CZK
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava B 336763 160 CZK
DOR9950 Nentvichová Klára OK Dobříš B 2045314 160 CZK
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 160 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice A 886274 160 CZK
STH9953 Urbanová Markéta SK Studenec B 7201754 160 CZK
BOR9959 Kubecová Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 303919 160 CZK
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 1204999 160 CZK
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200332 240 CZK
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 331328 240 CZK
VSP9950 Kopecká Johana USK Praha B 2021848 160 CZK
3.40 km, 70 m, 15 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ROZ9752 Voltrová Hana OK Roztoky B 438639 160 CZK
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov R 1403419 160 CZK
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga A 7003042 160 CZK
VPM9752 Obytová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042510 160 CZK
VPM9753 Šafrhansová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060399 160 CZK
4.50 km, 90 m, 15 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(82)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OSN8972 Wurzelová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52144 170 CZK
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 170 CZK
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 7201202 170 CZK
PGP8251 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51688 170 CZK
DKP8350 Karbanová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51759 170 CZK
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 2080966 170 CZK
TUR8650 Krafková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov R 876522 170 CZK
EKP7053 Zurynková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515496 170 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 170 CZK
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 170 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 170 CZK
SNA8255 Hančová Marie TJ START Náchod C 2085610 170 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 170 CZK
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9999888 170 CZK
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 2800345 170 CZK
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 515185 170 CZK
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 8111 170 CZK
ROZ7450 Křístková Hana OK Roztoky C 51608 170 CZK
ZBP8050 Zoubková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53592 170 CZK
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 920682 170 CZK
VPM7995 Vodrážková Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 53252 170 CZK
SJC8952 Bochenková Ivana Sportcentrum Jičín C 897345 170 CZK
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 170 CZK
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 170 CZK
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 2081369 170 CZK
TUR8951 Dundrová Lucie OOB TJ Turnov C 1416368 170 CZK
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga E 995832 170 CZK
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9102088 170 CZK
TJN9851 Štemberová Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2800348 170 CZK
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8629752 170 CZK
VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9061 170 CZK
DKP8351 Burešová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2099482 170 CZK
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 170 CZK
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000500556 170 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000981842 170 CZK
FSP6153 Karasová Jana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 301140 170 CZK
SJC8765 Setínková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8946 170 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 887906 170 CZK
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 170 CZK
MFP7959 Králová Michaela Matfyz Praha C 52139 170 CZK
ZBP7950 Macková Eva OOB SK Zbraslav C 331616 170 CZK
SHK9351 Fundová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995884 170 CZK
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008174 170 CZK
SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 515425 170 CZK
SHK8658 Novotná Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101107 170 CZK
SHK8150 Jedličková Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 1008173 170 CZK
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 170 CZK
PGP8056 Štáfková Jitka SK Praga C 515056 170 CZK
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236994 170 CZK
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2085626 170 CZK
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 170 CZK
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9281 170 CZK
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 301173 170 CZK
LPU8654 Šístková Iveta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515102 170 CZK
DKP8158 Štoková Mariana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9880 170 CZK
NPA9051 Šmidrkalová Monika SK LOB Nová Paka C 2073708 170 CZK
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 515490 170 CZK
KAM8851 Doležalová Monika OK Kamenice R 232409 170 CZK
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice R 7003009 170 CZK
KAM9554 Procházková Marie OK Kamenice R 7200333 170 CZK
KAM9157 Rusá Šárka OK Kamenice C 331162 170 CZK
KAM9150 Škvorová Barbora OK Kamenice C 301336 170 CZK
KAM8050 Voleská Alice OK Kamenice C 2051530 170 CZK
BOR9161 Burdová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7434894 170 CZK
BOR8850 Šákrová Michaela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7880102 170 CZK
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1602628 170 CZK
BOR8752 Sedláčková Oldřiška OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51473 170 CZK
SJH9352 Šrámková Michaela SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 553458 255 CZK
KAM9550 Bořánková Karolína OK Kamenice R 9102089 170 CZK
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 7260005 255 CZK
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha A 7779755 255 CZK
DKP8550 Schütznerová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095927 255 CZK
TUR9253 Myslivečková Zuzana OOB TJ Turnov C 7656540 255 CZK
SCP8257 Tesařová Anna OK Sparta Praha C 51567 255 CZK
CHT6655 Bulvová Hana OOB SK Chrast C 8700 255 CZK
PGP9162 Uhlíková Tereza SK Praga C 995836 255 CZK
TAP9052 Tihonová Hana KOB Tretra Praha C 232158 255 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1398538 255 CZK
NPA7852 Tauchmanová Ivana SK LOB Nová Paka C 2060300 170 CZK
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 515086 255 CZK
DOB8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Dobruška C 9998971 255 CZK
EKP8151 Ouhrabková Radka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9200521 255 CZK
3.80 km, 85 m, 13 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL8553 Beranová Kristína SKOB Zlín C 2083393 170 CZK
TAP9054 Zajícová Markéta KOB Tretra Praha C 361934 170 CZK
UOL8650 Fidrmucová Linda SOB Olomouc C 170 CZK
ADA7654 Oujeská Lenka OOB Spartak Adamov C 52597 170 CZK
PGP8455 Horová Klára SK Praga C 51659 170 CZK
DCE7950 Jarošová Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 170 CZK
SJC7752 Kazdová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002020719 170 CZK
SJC8352 Švihovská Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007770109 170 CZK
TJP9150 Krausová Barbora TJ Sokol Troja C 53504 170 CZK
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 889669 170 CZK
CHT7654 Besedová Petra OOB SK Chrast C 51776 170 CZK
MKP8251 Petříčková Zuzana SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 434801 170 CZK
LPU7356 Mrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049512 170 CZK
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7204993 170 CZK
SCP9050 Černá Eliška OK Sparta Praha C 2088205 255 CZK
TUV8557 Zakouřilová Kamila SOK TJ Turnov C 52370 255 CZK
3.80 km, 80 m, 15 controls
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUV8151 Kvapilová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 7707 160 CZK
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 160 CZK
DKL7152 Mědílková Iva KOB Kladno C 7204522 160 CZK
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 160 CZK
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 49546 160 CZK
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 160 CZK
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 160 CZK
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7003046 160 CZK
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 160 CZK
PGP7562 Pokorná Magdaléna SK Praga C 51638 160 CZK
TUR8160 Preclíková Jana OOB TJ Turnov C 682650 160 CZK
PGP7350 Ptáčková Kateřina SK Praga C 51555 160 CZK
FSP7851 Kuželová Michaela VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 211539 160 CZK
LME7755 Šimková Markéta SK Los Mělník C 2045245 160 CZK
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 2085586 160 CZK
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 160 CZK
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 7500077 160 CZK
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 160 CZK
DOK7950 Synková Petra OK Doksy C 7200372 160 CZK
OPI8050 Kopecká Květa Orientační sporty Písek C 2800333 160 CZK
KSU7653 Míková Lenka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 887942 160 CZK
PHK7450 Chvátilová Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9430 160 CZK
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01466 160 CZK
FSP8051 Skripniková Kateřina VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 887950 160 CZK
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007204991 160 CZK
ASU7751 Hrobařová Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 9482 160 CZK
VLI8054 Matějů Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 336783 160 CZK
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 52118 160 CZK
5VX7950 Kukačková Renata Neregistrovaní-Kuk. rent 200 CZK
RIC7251 Šrámková Iva OB Říčany C 2035141 160 CZK
RIC7650 Tolarová Ivana OB Říčany C 2073688 160 CZK
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 889279 160 CZK
EKP7955 Seidlová Barbora VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51610 240 CZK
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 442858 240 CZK
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2800313 160 CZK
3.70 km, 60 m, 14 controls
(53)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202898 160 CZK
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8126 160 CZK
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 160 CZK
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 206351 160 CZK
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 339546 160 CZK
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 160 CZK
DOB7451 Kubcová Lenka KOB Dobruška C 7258 160 CZK
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2060237 160 CZK
VRL7353 Smith Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8966 160 CZK
JIL7554 Vlastníková Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2060258 160 CZK
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205038 160 CZK
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206478 160 CZK
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9690219 160 CZK
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 160 CZK
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000211303 160 CZK
MKP7550 Reichlová Jana SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51702 160 CZK
LME7555 Alblová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 420448 160 CZK
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 160 CZK
EKP7351 Náměstková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2078485 160 CZK
SHK7251 Langrová Monika OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9802 160 CZK
JIL7553 Karlová Kateřina OK Jilemnice C 425574 160 CZK
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51420 160 CZK
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0002096120 160 CZK
SRK7452 Zemánková Eva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009796 160 CZK
9EC7650 Petriláková Petra Příbram 2092419 160 CZK
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 160 CZK
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 160 CZK
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 682094 160 CZK
LPU7158 Waňková Dita OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 331619 160 CZK
BZP7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092415 160 CZK
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OB Vamberk C 2053570 160 CZK
DOR7652 Arnoštová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8857 160 CZK
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 160 CZK
DOR7251 Pavlíčková Lenka OK Dobříš C 2058515 160 CZK
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 7775 160 CZK
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 160 CZK
KAM7053 Hankovcová Lenka OK Kamenice C 682099 160 CZK
KAM7551 Chramostová Blanka OK Kamenice C rent 200 CZK
KAM7252 Kováříková Erika OK Kamenice C 51499 160 CZK
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 160 CZK
KAM6951 Valášková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232393 160 CZK
RIC7350 De Heij Margita OB Říčany C 2095933 160 CZK
RIC7299 Hudosová Gábina OB Říčany C 2056283 160 CZK
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 160 CZK
STH7351 Junková Kateřina SK Studenec C 7204984 160 CZK
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8438 160 CZK
BOR7457 Janoušková Iveta OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8431 160 CZK
KAM7451 Víšková Alena OK Kamenice C 51618 240 CZK
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 240 CZK
PGP7256 Přibíková Monika SK Praga C 301618 240 CZK
3PC7650 Horáková Vanda počkejtenamě rent 280 CZK
DOR7653 Forstereviczová Jana OK Dobříš C 2082934 240 CZK
KTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025213 240 CZK
3.40 km, 70 m, 15 controls
(45)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 160 CZK
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 160 CZK
EKP6252 Pecková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51601 160 CZK
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 160 CZK
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51387 160 CZK
EKP6250 Hubáčková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51295 160 CZK
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 160 CZK
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 160 CZK
CHC6951 Chaloupková Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 9542 160 CZK
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51411 160 CZK
TAP7152 Melišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 2081352 160 CZK
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 160 CZK
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 160 CZK
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 160 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 160 CZK
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 160 CZK
TAP6950 Úlehlová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2092376 160 CZK
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 51809 160 CZK
PGP6450 Smolková Alena SK Praga C 53567 160 CZK
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 160 CZK
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 160 CZK
BRU7152 Rusinová Alena Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032384 160 CZK
TJN7050 Posseltová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 410359 160 CZK
TJN6051 Zuzánková Růžena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8256 160 CZK
EKP6850 Koucká Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515195 160 CZK
DKL7150 Bejčková Jana KOB Kladno C 301616 160 CZK
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682641 160 CZK
KNC6251 Kohoutová Pavla Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 515055 160 CZK
VRL7154 Matoušová Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331359 160 CZK
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 160 CZK
PHK6950 Kavalírová Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2035720 160 CZK
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 681889 160 CZK
LTU6952 Lazáková Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057594 160 CZK
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007207351 160 CZK
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9656 160 CZK
LPU6854 Horáková Jindra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8950 160 CZK
LPU6052 Knapová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9316 160 CZK
DOR6450 Kopáčková Alena OK Dobříš C 436940 160 CZK
DOR6650 Krocová Ludmila OK Dobříš 2045315 160 CZK
DOR6651 Nentvichová Romana OK Dobříš C 2058509 160 CZK
KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232398 160 CZK
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 160 CZK
TJP6451 Baziková Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 434807 160 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 240 CZK
SLA6852 Kašparová Irena SKOB Slaný C 336731 240 CZK
3.30 km, 60 m, 16 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 160 CZK
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 160 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 160 CZK
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 160 CZK
PGP6251 Landovská Ivana SK Praga C 416118 160 CZK
LLI6351 Košková Vlasta LOK-o Liberec C 2085634 160 CZK
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 160 CZK
LPM5750 Vejvodová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011846 160 CZK
TJN6150 Jermanová Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 425590 160 CZK
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51412 160 CZK
CHA6250 Čechlovská Jana OK Chrastava C 8175 160 CZK
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 160 CZK
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 160 CZK
KAS6550 Slezáčková Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682680 160 CZK
OKP6651 Nováková Irena SK OK 24 Praha C 236111 160 CZK
PHK6354 Novotná Ivana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 219239 160 CZK
LTU6451 Hindráková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 7201808 160 CZK
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 160 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 160 CZK
LPU6654 Valachová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253353 160 CZK
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 7260012 160 CZK
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 160 CZK
DOR6150 Bochenková Jana OK Dobříš C 232174 160 CZK
PHK6151 Hejnalová Hana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8949 160 CZK
BOR6550 Pávková Jana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8445 160 CZK
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 240 CZK
FSP6651 Cincibusová Ivana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8668 240 CZK
EKP5750 Šedivá Miroslava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51604 240 CZK
3.10 km, 60 m, 12 controls
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 160 CZK
SLP5951 Chloupková Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51546 160 CZK
DKP5650 Mrázková Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095936 160 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 160 CZK
DKP5851 Svobodná Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301365 160 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 160 CZK
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 9201322 160 CZK
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 160 CZK
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 160 CZK
KNC5750 Šilerová Zdena Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 2023962 160 CZK
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 160 CZK
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8257 160 CZK
CHA5750 Kadavá Eva OK Chrastava C 8171 160 CZK
SBK5555 Seifertová Marie KOB START Blansko C 2011795 160 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 160 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 160 CZK
VPM5950 Doležalová Liběna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075661 160 CZK
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 160 CZK
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 160 CZK
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 160 CZK
VRL5451 Nýdrlová Eva OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8954 240 CZK
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 240 CZK
2.50 km, 40 m, 11 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 120 CZK
LJN5550 Matoušková Marie OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7742 120 CZK
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 52760 120 CZK
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 120 CZK
TAP5452 Hejtmánková Alena KOB Tretra Praha C 53641 120 CZK
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa LOK-o Liberec C 8546 120 CZK
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 120 CZK
FJI5252 Podhorská Věra SK FREE Jihlava C 232900 120 CZK
CHA5550 Bradnová Věra OK Chrastava C 8162 120 CZK
CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 8165 120 CZK
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 120 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 120 CZK
DKL5550 Cabrnochová Hana KOB Kladno C 53520 120 CZK
LPU5654 Novotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9290 120 CZK
NPA5552 Nováková Jana SK LOB Nová Paka C 2060214 120 CZK
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 2096111 180 CZK
VRL5652 Hančová Hana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8980 180 CZK
2.40 km, 45 m, 11 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 120 CZK
TUR5150 Omová Jana OOB TJ Turnov C 2025351 120 CZK
VLI4950 Horáčková Stanislava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080918 120 CZK
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51216 120 CZK
TEP4851 Městková Eva Tempo Praha C 51647 120 CZK
CHA5150 Šaffková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 2070837 120 CZK
TUR5151 Tvrdková Eva OOB TJ Turnov C 303959 120 CZK
LTU4751 Kutáčková Stanislava OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 405955 120 CZK
LPU4950 Kellnerová Stanislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 436429 120 CZK
LPU4752 Kubíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9247 120 CZK
VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2059769 180 CZK
2.10 km, 30 m, 9 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP4451 Dvořáková Ladislava SK Praga C 52096 120 CZK
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 51698 120 CZK
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 120 CZK
CHA4650 Kašková Eva OK Chrastava C 8152 120 CZK
TJP4250 Provazníková Svatava TJ Sokol Troja C 53532 180 CZK
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 180 CZK
2.90 km, 90 m, 9 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJP3651 Bláhová Blanka KČT Slavoj Praha C 51148 120 CZK
2.90 km, 65 m, 9 controls
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ADA0701 Oujeský Dan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2085630 80 CZK
KOR0900 Hladký Radovan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087655 80 CZK
KOR0700 Hladký Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2060299 80 CZK
VPM0802 Vodrážka Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434814 80 CZK
DKP0605 Elleder David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 888612 80 CZK
SJP0700 Bláha Šimon KČT Slavoj Praha C 51421 80 CZK
VSP0903 Gajda Petr USK Praha C 52283 80 CZK
VSP0700 Hroněk Štěpán USK Praha C 2058492 80 CZK
VSP0800 Jedlička Aleš USK Praha C 2067940 80 CZK
VSP0900 Kučera Jakub USK Praha C 2032189 80 CZK
DKP0900 Štok Honzík Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336746 80 CZK
DOR0800 Kučera Teodor OK Dobříš C 2044899 80 CZK
DOR0803 Matys Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2050495 80 CZK
KAM0702 Bažata Alberto OK Kamenice C 2084940 80 CZK
RIC0604 Kuchař Pavel OB Říčany C 2085579 80 CZK
RIC0701 Tolar Ondřej OB Říčany C 2073695 80 CZK
VLI0800 Habán Eduard Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4100 80 CZK
VLI0600 Habán Oliver Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4214 80 CZK
TAP0703 Pohl Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2060250 80 CZK
VSP0802 Folprecht Lukáš USK Praha C 2058490 80 CZK
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená C 80 CZK
KRL0901 Kříž Matěj Kometa Kralovice C rent 120 CZK
2.40 km, 40 m, 9 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
EKP0701 Štěňha David VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201752 100 CZK
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 08645 100 CZK
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 100 CZK
11C0800 Besta Radek Letci v akci 224868 100 CZK
DKP0602 Ledinský Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087643 100 CZK
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 51330 100 CZK
CTB0601 Novák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř C 2081396 100 CZK
DKP0601 Izdný Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887619 100 CZK
FSP0600 Skripnik Nikola VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092396 100 CZK
FSP0800 Skripnik Matouš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092380 100 CZK
FSP0700 Dušek Vojtěch VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092388 100 CZK
FSP0706 Vrba Matyáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092382 100 CZK
VSP0601 Horák Martin USK Praha C 51649 100 CZK
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha C 416121 100 CZK
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C doplníme při prezentaci 100 CZK
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole C 2083401 100 CZK
ZVO0602 Geleta Šimon OB SK Zvole C 2023955 100 CZK
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga C 2067935 100 CZK
DOR0701 Jiras Antonín OK Dobříš C 2042522 100 CZK
FSP0704 Kostlán Kryštof VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2090855 100 CZK
RIC0700 Pelant Jan OB Říčany C 2060263 100 CZK
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga C 2099508 150 CZK
PGP0703 Matyšek Ondřej SK Praga C 2087642 150 CZK
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha C 232246 100 CZK
PGP0704 Kosák Eliáš SK Praga C 2800310 150 CZK
CHT0601 Zlesák Matyáš OOB SK Chrast C 336786 150 CZK
VSP0608 Voříšek Filip USK Praha C 100 CZK
2.90 km, 45 m, 11 controls
(50)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049579 100 CZK
ADA0504 Oujeský Lukáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 2085589 100 CZK
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 100 CZK
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky C 7941 100 CZK
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga C 443090 100 CZK
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 886289 100 CZK
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 100 CZK
LIT0401 Pavlík Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8112 100 CZK
EKP0401 Blaha Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428214 100 CZK
EKP0402 Blaha Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2075608 100 CZK
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip TJ Růžená B 232335 100 CZK
FSP0500 Vondra Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 303910 100 CZK
FSP0400 Kužel Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 446429 100 CZK
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232356 100 CZK
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice C 436432 100 CZK
MKP0400 Reichl Martin SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 446449 100 CZK
DCE0500 Kándl Matěj KOB Dobřichovice C rent 140 CZK
DKP0507 Janský Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086452 100 CZK
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 100 CZK
SJP0500 Bláha Matyáš KČT Slavoj Praha C 443105 100 CZK
SJP0501 Bláha Vojtěch KČT Slavoj Praha C 443072 100 CZK
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084972 100 CZK
9EC0400 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel Příbram 7204994 100 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 9200730 100 CZK
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha C 2035710 100 CZK
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha C 2021829 100 CZK
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč C 0000051771 100 CZK
TTR0401 Cícha Václav OOB Třebíč C 0002092373 100 CZK
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052248 100 CZK
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082911 100 CZK
ZVO0501 Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole C 2051483 100 CZK
ZVO0503 Vrtiška Jakub OB SK Zvole C 2079506 100 CZK
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2070815 100 CZK
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava B 361999 100 CZK
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava C 2061841 100 CZK
NPA0404 Novák Stanislav SK LOB Nová Paka B 9693 100 CZK
DOR0401 Dudla Teodor OK Dobříš C 2045305 100 CZK
DOR0403 Janda Jakub OK Dobříš B 2045308 100 CZK
DOR0505 Jiras Jenda OK Dobříš C 2042521 100 CZK
DOR0502 Nový Jáchym OK Dobříš C 2044888 100 CZK
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš B 2042541 100 CZK
DOR0406 Snížek Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2042548 100 CZK
KAM0404 Jedlička Jakub OK Kamenice B 2075622 100 CZK
KAM0503 Milota Jakub OK Kamenice C 2099497 100 CZK
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 100 CZK
KAM0407 Podzemský Lukáš OK Kamenice C rent 140 CZK
RIC0401 Holeček Štěpán OB Říčany B 2069053 100 CZK
RIC0503 Hudos Václav OB Říčany C 2069064 100 CZK
RIC0505 Tolar Hynek OB Říčany C 2069070 100 CZK
VTA0401 Žalud Jan SC vebr-sport C 2025216 150 CZK
3.60 km, 70 m, 14 controls
(77)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 981832 100 CZK
DKP0306 Trunečka Marek Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086453 100 CZK
KAM0201 Hankovec Hugo OK Kamenice B 436446 100 CZK
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice B 425596 100 CZK
KAM0204 Hejsek Filip OK Kamenice B 2050496 100 CZK
KAM0207 Renda Michal OK Kamenice B 446427 100 CZK
KAM0300 Kovářík Tomáš OK Kamenice B 436963 100 CZK
KAM0301 Chaloupka Viktor OK Kamenice B 443069 100 CZK
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice B 9201061 100 CZK
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2060398 100 CZK
OSN0201 Mareček Šimon SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7205032 100 CZK
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042505 100 CZK
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 100 CZK
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha B 2080913 100 CZK
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 100 CZK
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 100 CZK
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 2090836 100 CZK
HOR0201 Rücker Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2025353 100 CZK
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446345 100 CZK
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 100 CZK
DKP0204 Víteček Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7020417 100 CZK
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 7875 100 CZK
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204986 100 CZK
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov B 8687 100 CZK
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice B 2073749 100 CZK
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 436433 100 CZK
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2017678 100 CZK
RUZ0301 Jelínek Kryštof TJ Růžená B 49887 100 CZK
BRU0301 Rusin Vojtěch Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov B 2032387 100 CZK
TJN0300 Dejnožka Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027224 100 CZK
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027207 100 CZK
TJN0302 Vitebský Lukáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398971 100 CZK
VPM0207 Svoboda Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887628 100 CZK
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 7260011 100 CZK
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056295 100 CZK
DOK0200 Synek Petr OK Doksy B 2053519 100 CZK
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 100 CZK
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682685 100 CZK
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové B 682336 100 CZK
SHK0404 Černík Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073723 100 CZK
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1400421 100 CZK
SHK0402 Kodytek Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2073745 100 CZK
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049527 100 CZK
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 09828 100 CZK
EKP0200 Bolehovský Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 601169 100 CZK
EKP0508 Bolehovský Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2073716 100 CZK
SRK0201 Zemánek Mikuláš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000009496 100 CZK
SRK0300 Flegl Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002091541 100 CZK
SRK0304 Šípek Stanislav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002027201 100 CZK
TAP0400 Tůma Šimon KOB Tretra Praha B 2075696 100 CZK
VSP0301 Horák Pavel ml. USK Praha C 434600 100 CZK
ZVO0301 Marhold Přemysl OB SK Zvole C 2023809 100 CZK
LBE0200 Lejbl Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 887638 100 CZK
LPU0301 Fencl Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9651 100 CZK
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2075644 100 CZK
LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049513 100 CZK
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200907 100 CZK
LPU0309 Waněk Hubert OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200595 100 CZK
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 51770 100 CZK
DOR0204 Cvrček Adam OK Dobříš C 2058508 100 CZK
DOR0200 Dudla Maxmilián OK Dobříš B 2045306 100 CZK
DOR0201 Kroc Kryštof OK Dobříš C 2044883 100 CZK
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš B 2044898 100 CZK
KAM0203 Albrecht Adam OK Kamenice C 995899 100 CZK
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory B 2080906 100 CZK
KSH0202 Mayer Šimon OB Kašperské Hory C 2078478 100 CZK
RIC0303 Šrámek Jaromír OB Říčany B 2031371 100 CZK
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec B 7201763 100 CZK
STH0205 Link Lukáš SK Studenec B 7204987 100 CZK
BOR0302 Socha Ondřej OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 2800602 100 CZK
BOR0400 Janoušek Slávek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4360 100 CZK
SRK0202 Šabata Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2070826 150 CZK
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 150 CZK
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 443062 150 CZK
VTA0201 Lukeš Prokop SC vebr-sport B 2025209 150 CZK
NNN0300 Lenghart Ondřej Neregistrovaní rent 190 CZK
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 150 CZK
3.70 km, 75 m, 14 controls
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200331 160 CZK
TAP0103 Longin Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 981814 160 CZK
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha B 7201203 160 CZK
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 160 CZK
KAM0102 Víšek Martin OK Kamenice B 218797 160 CZK
KAM0104 Blaha Petr OK Kamenice B 2053550 160 CZK
KAM0107 Bartoň Michal OK Kamenice B 1407428 160 CZK
MAS0100 Černý Jan KČT Aš B 301512 160 CZK
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno B 682699 160 CZK
NEJ0101 Newiak Nick TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2096220 160 CZK
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 160 CZK
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 160 CZK
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398985 160 CZK
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2069092 160 CZK
TJN0102 Růta Matyáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2032159 160 CZK
TJN0001 Šmaus Antonín OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2025357 160 CZK
DKP0106 Tesařík Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086454 160 CZK
CHA0000 Galbavý Matěj OK Chrastava B 2059764 160 CZK
CHA0103 Bek Jiří OK Chrastava B 436431 160 CZK
DKL0100 Postolka Jonáš KOB Kladno C 2800297 160 CZK
DOK0001 Synek Antonín OK Doksy B 2053518 160 CZK
DOK0100 Šmol David OK Doksy B 2053509 160 CZK
PHK0100 Kučera Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové B 336757 160 CZK
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2088201 160 CZK
SHK0101 Langr Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 51179 160 CZK
SHK0100 Porkert Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7207030 160 CZK
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7300181 160 CZK
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 0002800321 160 CZK
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0000416215 160 CZK
LPU0004 Konvalinka Jindřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 434587 160 CZK
SJI0101 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava B 2061788 160 CZK
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 416159 160 CZK
RIC0101 Pecháček Vít OB Říčany C 2069066 160 CZK
STH0104 Mühlbach Aleš SK Studenec B 303925 160 CZK
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha B 218851 240 CZK
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 2032105 240 CZK
LTU0000 Hašek Patrik OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057579 240 CZK
JIL0104 Ježek Jakub OK Jilemnice B 2035716 240 CZK
KUO0101 Koditek Jonáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2051522 240 CZK
VRL0104 Dostál Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7206528 240 CZK
3.80 km, 55 m, 14 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 888618 160 CZK
TAP9902 Sladkovský Jaromír KOB Tretra Praha B 7207353 160 CZK
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 9201323 160 CZK
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 160 CZK
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 160 CZK
LLI9801 Košek Jan LOK-o Liberec C 7205022 160 CZK
JIL9904 Vlastník Šimon OK Jilemnice B 2060257 160 CZK
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027208 160 CZK
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027247 160 CZK
TJN9801 Novák Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027217 160 CZK
SJC9802 Doležal Vít Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002060206 160 CZK
JIL9804 Hrouda Matěj OK Jilemnice B 2035717 160 CZK
KNC9900 Varga Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 9101673 160 CZK
DKL9900 Postolka Jáchym KOB Kladno B 888621 160 CZK
CHA9904 Bek Ondřej OK Chrastava B 2049592 160 CZK
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov A 7201809 160 CZK
DKL9901 Vítek Karel KOB Kladno B 7207350 160 CZK
PGP9808 Novák Aleš SK Praga B 7202855 160 CZK
PHK9900 Kučera Kryšpín OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2075657 160 CZK
DKP9907 Ridzoň Daniel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086455 160 CZK
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002017682 160 CZK
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř B 339559 160 CZK
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 1413712 160 CZK
CTB9903 Čermák Jiří SK OB Chotěboř B 51138 160 CZK
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025379 160 CZK
SJI9801 Foltýn Tomáš OK Jihlava B 219260 160 CZK
PGP9804 Hasal Martin SK Praga B 7201194 160 CZK
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové A 9110998 160 CZK
DOR9800 Bambousek Jan OK Dobříš C 2045301 160 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 160 CZK
STH9801 Kalenský Aleš SK Studenec C 331426 160 CZK
STH9902 Vydra Martin SK Studenec B 51111 160 CZK
3.90 km, 75 m, 15 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP9602 Janáč Vašek KOB Tretra Praha B 442860 160 CZK
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2067320 160 CZK
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002053542 160 CZK
EKP9700 Koucký Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2032158 160 CZK
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000009814 160 CZK
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga A 2080959 160 CZK
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2075669 160 CZK
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 240 CZK
5.70 km, 110 m, 21 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(128)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 7779702 170 CZK
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 170 CZK
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 886265 170 CZK
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 170 CZK
TUR9002 Hyka Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 7003032 170 CZK
DKP7900 Hopanyuk Anatoliy Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682700 170 CZK
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201192 170 CZK
JIL8703 Černý Martin OK Jilemnice C 2078469 170 CZK
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 170 CZK
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 170 CZK
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 170 CZK
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7092626 170 CZK
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 170 CZK
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 170 CZK
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 232957 170 CZK
CST7401 Šafařík Ivo OB Strakonice C 434828 170 CZK
RBK8604 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 52024 170 CZK
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 1406141 170 CZK
PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 170 CZK
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 170 CZK
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 170 CZK
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 170 CZK
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 170 CZK
EKP7608 Štěňha Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003036 170 CZK
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 170 CZK
VRL8001 Hanč Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 981811 170 CZK
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 7207016 170 CZK
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 887154 170 CZK
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 888608 170 CZK
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 170 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 170 CZK
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 887924 170 CZK
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 2051487 170 CZK
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 8124 170 CZK
SJH9201 Tichý Tomáš SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 886295 170 CZK
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov E 500850 170 CZK
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 7003026 170 CZK
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 170 CZK
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 53141 170 CZK
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 170 CZK
DKP8004 Nývlt Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207404 170 CZK
SCP7506 Fujáček Jan OK Sparta Praha C 7031575 170 CZK
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 7201807 170 CZK
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 170 CZK
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 170 CZK
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017676 170 CZK
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 170 CZK
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 551995 170 CZK
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 170 CZK
TUR8207 Žídek Karel OOB TJ Turnov C rent 210 CZK
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51587 170 CZK
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 170 CZK
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 170 CZK
TUR8501 Holas Ondřej OOB TJ Turnov C 515048 170 CZK
TJN9501 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9102087 170 CZK
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7300183 170 CZK
VLI8901 Kobr Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1969696 170 CZK
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň R 995860 170 CZK
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8800 170 CZK
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 170 CZK
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000004298 170 CZK
SJC8005 Švihovský Jaromír Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007654324 170 CZK
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002045221 170 CZK
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 2025343 170 CZK
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8914 170 CZK
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava C 8200 170 CZK
SNA8402 Pýcha Lukáš TJ START Náchod C 9617 170 CZK
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 170 CZK
FSP6304 Šimek Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1403434 170 CZK
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2031357 170 CZK
EKP8304 Borák Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2042532 170 CZK
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 170 CZK
PHK8505 Veselý Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1602626 170 CZK
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9199 170 CZK
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7203456 170 CZK
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 170 CZK
JIL9006 Černý Vojtěch OK Jilemnice C 9091 170 CZK
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 170 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 170 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 170 CZK
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 170 CZK
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 170 CZK
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 170 CZK
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 170 CZK
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887928 170 CZK
LPU7102 Filičko Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301168 170 CZK
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9294 170 CZK
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 170 CZK
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207362 170 CZK
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7203457 170 CZK
LPU9405 Zelinka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 207824 170 CZK
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 170 CZK
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 170 CZK
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 207825 170 CZK
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 170 CZK
DOR7301 Arnošt Kamil OK Dobříš C 2044896 170 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 170 CZK
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 436949 170 CZK
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 170 CZK
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 170 CZK
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 897360 170 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 170 CZK
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 170 CZK
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 170 CZK
KAM7900 Voleský Leoš OK Kamenice C 2049553 170 CZK
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 170 CZK
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 899156 170 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 170 CZK
LBE8801 Šimon Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52979 255 CZK
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7003001 170 CZK
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 53226 255 CZK
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 7200592 255 CZK
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 255 CZK
STH9402 Kučera Tomáš SK Studenec C 410774 255 CZK
STH9204 Charvát Jiří SK Studenec C 49362 255 CZK
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 888643 255 CZK
BOR9301 Šákr Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2032136 255 CZK
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 255 CZK
AOP9202 Navrátil Boris Orientační Běh Opava C 515444 255 CZK
NPA6705 Zikmund Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 7003002 170 CZK
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 255 CZK
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 9998737 255 CZK
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 255 CZK
DKP7203 Vojtík Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51870 255 CZK
DKP7911 Mrázek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7922111 255 CZK
TUV7500 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov C 51726 255 CZK
SCP7500 Khel Richard OK Sparta Praha C 7202899 255 CZK
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 255 CZK
4.60 km, 80 m, 18 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL7920 Beran Pavel SKOB Zlín C 52220 170 CZK
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 7204495 170 CZK
UOL7007 Horčička Petr SOB Olomouc C 682380 170 CZK
ADA7433 Oujeský Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 9101103 170 CZK
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 170 CZK
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682367 170 CZK
KRE7100 Heřman Daniel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 995885 170 CZK
TJP9401 Smolka Ondřej TJ Sokol Troja C 53502 170 CZK
6YC8700 Neumann Petr Neregistrovaní C 232124 170 CZK
BRU7601 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032383 170 CZK
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52898 170 CZK
LIT8002 Kučerka Jan KOB Litvínov C 1418761 170 CZK
VRL7201 Cupák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8972 170 CZK
SHK8100 Jedlička Lukáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1398686 170 CZK
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682092 170 CZK
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 170 CZK
KRE9510 Heřman Ondřej OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 428719 170 CZK
LPU8402 Zitka Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075601 170 CZK
OKP9000 Červinka Jaroslav SK OK 24 Praha C 303935 170 CZK
9BC8200 Kautský Jiří NNN 7260018 170 CZK
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8516 170 CZK
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 9122436 255 CZK
SCP8501 Tesař Jan OK Sparta Praha C 1400437 255 CZK
PLU7823 Matyšek Bronislav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 515418 255 CZK
KTA6901 Vébr Jiří SK Kotnov Tábor C 515484 255 CZK
46H8200 Lenkei Ákos (HUN) Hidegkúti Spartacus 46028 255 CZK
4.40 km, 120 m, 18 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STH7801 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9090 160 CZK
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava C 888644 160 CZK
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 51773 160 CZK
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 515065 160 CZK
DKP7901 Ledinský Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087675 160 CZK
FSP7610 Kužel Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515098 160 CZK
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 160 CZK
DOK7800 Synek Antonín OK Doksy C 7200371 160 CZK
OPI6900 Hartvich Otto Orientační sporty Písek C 889291 160 CZK
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 160 CZK
MKP8000 Petříček Martin SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51690 160 CZK
DKL7500 Geisler Michal KOB Kladno C 7205029 160 CZK
PHK7200 Chvátil Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336717 160 CZK
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 160 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 160 CZK
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101117 160 CZK
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101116 160 CZK
SCP8003 Dubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 7260025 160 CZK
FSP7502 Skripnik Ondřej VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7204999 160 CZK
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007204489 160 CZK
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 160 CZK
ASU8049 Vančura Martin Magnus Orienteering C 51234 160 CZK
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2061827 160 CZK
DOR7403 Dudla Michal OK Dobříš C 2050500 160 CZK
DOR8001 Matys Jan OK Dobříš 2058502 160 CZK
KAM7101 Hankovec Petr OK Kamenice C 995898 160 CZK
KAM7700 Jedlička Adam OK Kamenice C 2075620 160 CZK
KAM7200 Milota Jan OK Kamenice C 682629 160 CZK
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51565 160 CZK
RIC7600 Pecháček Libor OB Říčany C 2069067 160 CZK
KAM6901 Kovářík Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51498 240 CZK
KRL7800 Kříž Dušan Kometa Kralovice C 2090857 160 CZK
4.20 km, 100 m, 16 controls
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUV7402 Kvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov C 8322 160 CZK
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515152 160 CZK
21G7600 Hill Richard (GBR) Airienteers rent 200 CZK
EKP7500 Poborský Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 232116 160 CZK
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 160 CZK
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067346 160 CZK
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 160 CZK
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 160 CZK
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 331394 160 CZK
TJN7503 Dejnožka Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027225 160 CZK
TJN7501 Vokurka Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 253145 160 CZK
TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8255 160 CZK
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 7006801 160 CZK
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000896967 160 CZK
SJC7305 Tuma Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007090004 160 CZK
CHA7501 Pachner Pavel OK Chrastava C 7700075 160 CZK
DOK7300 Šmol Marcel OK Doksy C 2053516 160 CZK
LME7600 Albl Miloslav SK Los Mělník C 420455 160 CZK
EKP7503 Matoušek Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 443102 160 CZK
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7204488 160 CZK
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 160 CZK
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 889294 160 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 160 CZK
VAM6601 Vandas Luděk OB Vamberk C 9111166 160 CZK
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 160 CZK
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 2045316 160 CZK
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 2050492 160 CZK
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044897 160 CZK
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 2067243 160 CZK
KAM7601 Chramosta Tomáš OK Kamenice C rent 200 CZK
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 160 CZK
RIC7400 Pelant Michal OB Říčany C 2069060 160 CZK
RIC7301 Tolar Jan OB Říčany C 2073691 160 CZK
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 7203467 160 CZK
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8534 160 CZK
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434598 240 CZK
MFP7300 Glasnák Vladimír Matfyz Praha C 247339 240 CZK
TUV7304 Folprecht Eduard SOK TJ Turnov C 9056 160 CZK
DOR7501 Foršt Jakub OK Dobříš C 236022 240 CZK
VLI7501 Mokrý Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058479 240 CZK
RUZ7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám TJ Růžená C 2092366 240 CZK
4.20 km, 105 m, 15 controls
(53)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 160 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 160 CZK
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 160 CZK
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 436961 160 CZK
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 160 CZK
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 160 CZK
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 160 CZK
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 160 CZK
VLI6900 Řezáč Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301152 160 CZK
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 160 CZK
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 160 CZK
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 160 CZK
KPY6700 Liška Jindřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682077 160 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 160 CZK
JIL6901 Vlastník Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 2060259 160 CZK
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 160 CZK
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 160 CZK
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 8578 160 CZK
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 160 CZK
VPM6903 Svoboda Radek KOS Slavia Plzeň C 160 CZK
TCB6301 Pšenička Jiří SK Technik České Budějovice C 52193 160 CZK
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 160 CZK
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 160 CZK
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 160 CZK
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682631 160 CZK
CHT6910 Beseda Pavel OOB SK Chrast C 51777 160 CZK
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 7300172. 160 CZK
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682359 160 CZK
PHK7003 Faltejsek Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2017671 160 CZK
PHK7101 Háp Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9395 160 CZK
LTU6900 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 416282 160 CZK
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 160 CZK
SHK6701 Langr Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9531 160 CZK
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha C 1407424 160 CZK
ZVO6501 Valla Zdeněk OB SK Zvole C 2031359 160 CZK
LBE6900 Lejbl Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 887609 160 CZK
LPU6901 Fencl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9230 160 CZK
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 160 CZK
OSN6900 Mareček Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51991 160 CZK
KAM7106 Renda Miroslav OK Kamenice C 2088707 160 CZK
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 160 CZK
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 160 CZK
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 160 CZK
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 7260028 160 CZK
TJP6401 Bazika Miroslav TJ Sokol Troja C 434809 160 CZK
BOR6701 Beránek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8524 160 CZK
ZVO6801 Háněl Jaromír OB SK Zvole C 2800292 160 CZK
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 240 CZK
LTP6710 Kovář Boris OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 899153 240 CZK
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 240 CZK
ZVO7102 Kraml Martin OB SK Zvole C 2031360 240 CZK
VPM6904 Kroupa Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060396 240 CZK
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995835 240 CZK
3.90 km, 75 m, 15 controls
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR5501 Folprecht Miroslav OOB TJ Turnov C 1550616 160 CZK
TJN6249 Šmaus Ivan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8270 160 CZK
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 160 CZK
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 160 CZK
MKP6402 Reichl Michal SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51701 160 CZK
TJN6301 Schindler Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416842 160 CZK
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 8185 160 CZK
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 160 CZK
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085654 160 CZK
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 160 CZK
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 2800319 160 CZK
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 160 CZK
ZVO6401 Hájek Tomáš OB SK Zvole C 515007 160 CZK
LPU6505 Valach Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253352 160 CZK
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 160 CZK
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 160 CZK
KAM6603 Hlubuček Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232428 160 CZK
KAM6601 Mack Tomáš OK Kamenice C 416156 160 CZK
KAM6400 Ročejdl Marek OK Kamenice C 995804 160 CZK
KAM6600 Valášek Petr OK Kamenice C 52276 160 CZK
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7630319 160 CZK
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 160 CZK
PHK6401 Hlaváček Lubomír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9369 240 CZK
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 51631 240 CZK
FSP6605 Cincibus Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8669 240 CZK
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 303939 240 CZK
TJN6603 Žucha Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2017687 240 CZK
DOK6600 Lederer Pavel OK Doksy C 715021966 240 CZK
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 232336 160 CZK
3.80 km, 55 m, 14 controls
(36)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 160 CZK
PGP5900 Grivalský Michal SK Praga C 52103 160 CZK
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682361 160 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 160 CZK
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515097 160 CZK
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 160 CZK
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 160 CZK
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 160 CZK
HCE5901 Kudrnáč Martin TJ Hostivice C 301371 160 CZK
SJH6101 Romanovský Alois SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 331118 160 CZK
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52146 160 CZK
TCB6101 Pšenička Miloslav SK Technik České Budějovice C 2073741 160 CZK
TJN5604 Novotný Otakar OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8260 160 CZK
TJN5549 Kunc Radovan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8249 160 CZK
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 160 CZK
TUR5803 Konopáč Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 8220 160 CZK
TJP5700 Kraus Ota TJ Sokol Troja C 53514 160 CZK
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 160 CZK
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9400 160 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 160 CZK
SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410797 160 CZK
JIL6004 Karel Miloš OK Jilemnice C 682091 160 CZK
VPM5701 Doležal Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075662 160 CZK
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000995847 160 CZK
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205033 160 CZK
LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301183 160 CZK
LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9228 160 CZK
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 160 CZK
SJI5901 Zeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 52337 160 CZK
OKP5803 Červinka Jaroslav SK OK 24 Praha C 53558 160 CZK
DOR5800 Nentvich Lubomír OK Dobříš C 2042530 160 CZK
SCP6100 Vrabec Martin OK Sparta Praha C 51571 160 CZK
BOR6003 Dikoš Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50000 160 CZK
PHK5702 Dušátko Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9402 240 CZK
LPU6003 Kološ Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9899 240 CZK
KCK5701 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 2080933 240 CZK
3.50 km, 50 m, 13 controls
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich OK Sparta Praha C 52111 120 CZK
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 120 CZK
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 232177 120 CZK
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 49606 120 CZK
61C5300 nechyba jiri Stara Hut 04276 120 CZK
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8627106 120 CZK
DKL5201 Brumek Stanislav KOB Kladno C 51343 120 CZK
CHA5400 Pavlík Milan OK Chrastava C 51231 120 CZK
CHA5500 Kaška Rudolf OK Chrastava C 2080917 120 CZK
EKP5212 Borák Stanislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2042539 120 CZK
KNC5501 Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52255 120 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 120 CZK
DKL5400 Cabrnoch Jiří KOB Kladno C 416324 120 CZK
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 120 CZK
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301633 120 CZK
LPU5101 Knap Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51105 120 CZK
LPU5408 Štěrba Pavel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9301 120 CZK
PGP5200 Sysel Zdeněk SK Praga C 52107 120 CZK
NPA5101 Kalibán Jaroslav SK LOB Nová Paka C 2059741 120 CZK
STH5501 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9200530 120 CZK
VRL5601 Hanč Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8996 180 CZK
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 682645 180 CZK
SCP5500 Jahn Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 682101 180 CZK
3.10 km, 60 m, 15 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 120 CZK
TUR4801 Jakubec Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 51816 120 CZK
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 120 CZK
DKP4700 Procházka Aleš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49885 120 CZK
VRL4901 Knobloch Jindřich OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096237 120 CZK
LJN4700 Matoušek Luboš OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7741 120 CZK
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 120 CZK
VRL5001 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 9001 120 CZK
VLI5000 Horáček Miroslav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080998 120 CZK
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 120 CZK
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 120 CZK
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 120 CZK
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 120 CZK
TUR5102 Provazník Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 1511127 120 CZK
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 120 CZK
TUV4701 Pospíšil Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8323 120 CZK
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1302773 120 CZK
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 120 CZK
TCB4701 Pokorný Karel SK Technik České Budějovice C 301187 120 CZK
CHA5003 Ševčík Milan OK Chrastava C 8199 120 CZK
CHA4901 Kadavý Zdeněk OK Chrastava C 8155 120 CZK
TUR4949 Tvrdek Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov C 51283 120 CZK
LTU4801 Rejmont Milan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 9777 120 CZK
TJP5000 Paukert Milan TJ Sokol Troja C 51329 120 CZK
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009798 120 CZK
NPA5001 Novák Karel SK LOB Nová Paka C 2060215 120 CZK
DKL4800 Fujan Sláva KOB Kladno C 49645 120 CZK
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 120 CZK
BOR5004 Rančák Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 886284 120 CZK
JIL4701 Zlesák Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 9066 180 CZK
2.80 km, 45 m, 13 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 120 CZK
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 120 CZK
SLP4601 Novotný Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 51621 120 CZK
PGP4601 Dvořák Jaromír SK Praga C 51274 120 CZK
UVP4600 Matějů Ivan Slovan Praha C 995838 120 CZK
CST4601 Šafařík Bedřich OB Strakonice C 443103 120 CZK
CHC4601 Švadlena Jiří K.O.B. Choceň C 9554 120 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 120 CZK
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 443066 120 CZK
SCP4501 Valášek Josef OK Sparta Praha C 2084946 120 CZK
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. C 205614 120 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 120 CZK
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 120 CZK
TEP4400 Aschermann Michal Tempo Praha C 2031374 120 CZK
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 120 CZK
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 120 CZK
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 120 CZK
LPU4501 Fridrich Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9256 120 CZK
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 120 CZK
FSP4300 Čadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 180 CZK
2.40 km, 45 m, 11 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP3800 Attl Vladimír SK Praga C 682666 120 CZK
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 120 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0009005225 120 CZK
PHK3801 Mikulecký Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9005137 120 CZK
PHK3802 Novotný Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9422 120 CZK
BOR3900 Beránek Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4131 120 CZK
MKP4100 Rychlý Rudolf SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 9823 180 CZK
2.10 km, 30 m, 9 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP3300 Semorád Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 49404 120 CZK
FSP3300 Vondra Jaroslav VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51865 120 CZK
SJP3501 Bláha Svatopluk KČT Slavoj Praha C 08797 120 CZK
FSP3400 Hanák Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51964 120 CZK
BOR3602 Mašek Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8544 120 CZK
3.10 km, 60 m, 13 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 500568 120 CZK
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 120 CZK
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051544 120 CZK
DCE7500 Zeman Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice C 232129 120 CZK
JHB9900 Pejšek Jindřich TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 0 120 CZK
DKP6000 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 981822 120 CZK
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 120 CZK
DKP8161 Ledinská Leona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095952 120 CZK
TJN0000 Šklíba Jaromír OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 2059760 120 CZK
HCE9750 Náhlíková Erika TJ Hostivice C 51986 120 CZK
DCE7550 Kándlová Adéla KOB Dobřichovice C rent 160 CZK
DCE6452 Rusá Lenka KOB Dobřichovice C 301314 120 CZK
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 515133 120 CZK
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 120 CZK
ZVO7451 Marholdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 438635 120 CZK
ZVO7452 Vrtišková Kateřina OB SK Zvole C 2079507 120 CZK
VPM8750 Václavíková Monika KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1409873 120 CZK
DOR7450 Jirasová Jana OK Dobříš 2080951 120 CZK
DOR7451 Koubková Daniela OK Dobříš 2073728 120 CZK
ONO8350 Hrzinová Hana SKOB Ostrov C 8682 120 CZK
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 120 CZK
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2088714 120 CZK
ROU6551 Líbalová Marcela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 410742 120 CZK
BOR7363 Sochová Petra OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4125 120 CZK
ZVO7351 Hánělová Katarina OB SK Zvole C 9200991 120 CZK
DOR7700 Kučera Petr OK Dobříš 2044892 180 CZK
DOR8000 Füllsack David OK Dobříš 2090856 180 CZK
NNN9955 Paurová Lenka Neregistrovaní 2060203 120 CZK
VLI8051 Mokrá Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7710 180 CZK
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416171 180 CZK
KSH7508 Liberda Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2060212 180 CZK
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232230 180 CZK
5.10 km, 130 m, 18 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 207856 120 CZK
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 120 CZK
LLI5903 Košek Ladislav LOK-o Liberec C 410732 120 CZK
ROZ9999 Křístek Lukáš OK Roztoky 51593 120 CZK
8KC6900 Kruliš Petr ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně 301186 120 CZK
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 120 CZK
DOK6850 Hradecká Petra OK Doksy C 897368 120 CZK
SJP7350 Bláhová Kateřina KČT Slavoj Praha C 446359 120 CZK
ZBP7352 Honsová Jitka OOB SK Zbraslav C 232261 120 CZK
DOR6100 Kopáček Jiří OK Dobříš 443077 120 CZK
ROU9202 Líbal Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 232093 120 CZK
DCE8050 Kučerová Berenika KOB Dobřichovice C 2102812 180 CZK
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 180 CZK
TAP8301 Kutálek Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 442878 180 CZK
CHT7302 Zlesák Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52155 180 CZK
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 180 CZK
46X8900 Jurga Václav Krutě Kruté Krůty 2800296 180 CZK
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 180 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 1400438 120 CZK
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 120 CZK
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 120 CZK
SJH9452 Tichá Tereza SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 995864 120 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 120 CZK
TJN7500 Balogh Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2032176 120 CZK
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51227 120 CZK
TUR9252 Poloprutská Markéta OOB TJ Turnov R 2020750 120 CZK
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1413714 120 CZK
2.90 km, 65 m, 9 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP1100 Karban Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087694 80 CZK
DOB0900 Kubec Adam KOB Dobruška C 7259 80 CZK
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 80 CZK
SJC1150 Tomešová Evelína Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102071 80 CZK
FSP1000 Nitsch Ondřej VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 4 80 CZK
CTB0951 Nováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 2081397 80 CZK
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 80 CZK
9EC0950 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka Příbram 7205024 80 CZK
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 80 CZK
LPU1051 Zitková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9211 80 CZK
ZBP0852 Honsová Johana OOB SK Zbraslav 1418755 80 CZK
DOR1200 Arnošt Daniel OK Dobříš C 51648 80 CZK
DOR0952 Baštová Justýna OK Dobříš C 2058512 80 CZK
DOR0900 Jiras František OK Dobříš C 2080953 80 CZK
KAM0951 Balejová Sofie OK Kamenice C 2096218 80 CZK
KAM0358 Semíková Julie OK Kamenice C 2080943 80 CZK
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 2084931 80 CZK
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 410727 80 CZK
EKP1108 Seidl Marek VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C rent 120 CZK
SRK1151 Pohlová Sandra SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301102 80 CZK
DOR1051 Neuerová Eliška OK Dobříš C 2050493 80 CZK
46H9150 Jakab Sára (HUN) Hidegkúti Spartacus 337863 80 CZK
VSP1000 Pastuszek Lukáš USK Praha C rent 120 CZK
STH0801 Junek Matouš SK Studenec C 1302784 80 CZK
STH1001 Junek Šimon SK Studenec C 7756777 80 CZK
entered total: 1332, fee: 195480 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.