Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy, mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

pro kategorii: D18B

Datum:
18.06.2016
Místo konání:
Chvojkovský mlýn
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
JES - OK Rakovník
6.16 km, 12 kontrol
(38)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 7205027 180 Kč
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice B 515491 180 Kč
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200332 180 Kč
TUR9951 Nejezchlebová Martina OOB TJ Turnov B 8223 180 Kč
LLI9854 Fürstová Anna TJ Loko Liberec B 2056306 180 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 180 Kč
CHC9852 Chaloupková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň B 9569 180 Kč
PZR9951 Nechutová Aneta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 439123 180 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice A 886274 180 Kč
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice A 232425 180 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 180 Kč
DKP9954 Bobková Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 220 Kč
KNC9850 Kopecká Eliška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7202873 180 Kč
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 331328 180 Kč
TJN9852 Knížková Šárka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2070852 180 Kč
DKP9952 Klikarová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2043004 180 Kč
DKP9953 Klikarová Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2094474 180 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 180 Kč
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056287 180 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza KČT Aš B 416189 180 Kč
VSP9950 Kopecká Johana USK Praha B 2021848 180 Kč
KPY9951 Lišková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682095 180 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2075660 180 Kč
STH9953 Urbanová Markéta SK Studenec B 7201754 180 Kč
STH9958 Kalenská Dominika SK Studenec A 7201776 180 Kč
PHK9955 Kubíčková Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové B 682637 180 Kč
BOR9959 Kubecová Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 303919 180 Kč
BOR9854 Nováková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051502 180 Kč
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 1204999 180 Kč
LPU9952 Barnetová Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2082907 180 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2082918 180 Kč
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava B 336763 180 Kč
DOR9950 Nentvichová Klára OK Dobříš B 2045314 180 Kč
EKP9850 Zurynková Michaela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 416340 180 Kč
ROU9951 Kyselová Nela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 434804 180 Kč
ROU9954 Pohořalá Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023953 180 Kč
RIC9950 Formánková Anna OB Říčany C 2060261 270 Kč
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 270 Kč