Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy, mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

pro kategorii: D50B

Datum:
18.06.2016
Místo konání:
Chvojkovský mlýn
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
JES - OK Rakovník
4.87 km, 12 kontrol
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 180 Kč
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 180 Kč
OOL0014 Waiss Hagit SK Haná orienteering 180 Kč
OOL0018 Lipman Yael SK Haná orienteering 2071182 180 Kč
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 180 Kč
FSP6651 Cincibusová Ivana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8668 180 Kč
LPM5750 Vejvodová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011846 180 Kč
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 232387 180 Kč
VSP6550 Kosíková Helena USK Praha C 9101184 180 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 180 Kč
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 180 Kč
KUO6499 Mutinská Zdeňka KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51751 180 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 7965 180 Kč
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 180 Kč
LTU6451 Hindráková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 7201808 180 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 180 Kč
CHA6551 Pavlíková Pavla OK Chrastava C 51533 180 Kč
CHA6250 Čechlovská Jana OK Chrastava C 8175 180 Kč
CHA6550 Gorčicová Ivana OK Chrastava C 8179 180 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 180 Kč
EKP5750 Šedivá Miroslava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51604 180 Kč
VSP5950 Lacigová Ivana USK Praha C 7003023 180 Kč
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 336735 180 Kč
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 180 Kč
CHT6654 Wurzelová Dana OOB SK Chrast C 52145 180 Kč
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 180 Kč
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 180 Kč
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102552 180 Kč
BOR6550 Pávková Jana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8445 180 Kč
LPU6051 Juračková Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9237 180 Kč
LPU6554 Roudná Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51183 180 Kč
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 180 Kč
SHK6450 Macháčková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 49868 180 Kč
KAS6550 Slezáčková Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682680 180 Kč
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 7260012 180 Kč
DOR6150 Bochenková Jana OK Dobříš C 232174 180 Kč
DOR6651 Nentvichová Romana OK Dobříš C 2058509 180 Kč
DOR6451 Tachezy Ruth OK Dobříš C 2080904 180 Kč
ROU6650 Svobodová Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043618 180 Kč