Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy, mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

pro kategorii: H16B

Datum:
18.06.2016
Místo konání:
Chvojkovský mlýn
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
JES - OK Rakovník
6.99 km, 12 kontrol
(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha B 7201203 180 Kč
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 180 Kč
KAM0102 Víšek Martin OK Kamenice B 9101674 180 Kč
KAM0104 Blaha Petr OK Kamenice B 2053550 180 Kč
KAM0107 Bartoň Michal OK Kamenice B 1407428 180 Kč
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha B 218851 180 Kč
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga A 7201196 180 Kč
TAP0001 Dědek Matěj KOB Tretra Praha B 2067986 180 Kč
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 180 Kč
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200331 180 Kč
VSP0000 Semík Jakub USK Praha B 446363 180 Kč
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno B 682699 180 Kč
DOK0001 Synek Antonín OK Doksy B 2053518 180 Kč
DOK0100 Šmol David OK Doksy B 2053509 180 Kč
SJH0003 Koudelka Tomáš SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 436434 180 Kč
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398985 180 Kč
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2069092 180 Kč
NEJ0101 Newiak Nick TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2096220 180 Kč
CHA0103 Bek Jiří OK Chrastava B 436431 180 Kč
CHA0000 Galbavý Matěj OK Chrastava B 2059764 180 Kč
TJN0001 Šmaus Antonín OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2025357 180 Kč
ROZ0101 Jirásek Kryštof OK Roztoky C 7944 180 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan KČT Aš B 301512 180 Kč
DKL0100 Postolka Jonáš KOB Kladno C 2800297 180 Kč
ZVO0101 Marhold Ondřej OB SK Zvole B 2023808 180 Kč
KUO0101 Koditek Jonáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2051522 180 Kč
PHK0100 Kučera Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové B 336757 180 Kč
PHK0001 Samek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 1413977 180 Kč
VSP0101 Puchalský Jan USK Praha C 2021836 180 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 887936 180 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9884 180 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7202872 180 Kč
SHK0101 Langr Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 51179 180 Kč
SHK0100 Porkert Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7207030 180 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7300181 180 Kč
STH0104 Mühlbach Aleš SK Studenec B 7207505 180 Kč
PGP0105 Bartoš Václav SK Praga C 515060 180 Kč
SRK0103 Paleček Ondřej SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000682693 180 Kč
SJI0101 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava B 2061788 180 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 180 Kč
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 416159 180 Kč
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš B 2045310 180 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 180 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 180 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2075666 180 Kč
ROU0103 Pohořalý Hugo SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2023957 180 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0000416215 180 Kč