Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy, mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
18.06.2016
Místo konání:
Chvojkovský mlýn
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
JES - OK Rakovník
17.04 km, 24 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(69)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53155 200 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201192 200 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering R 500290 200 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 200 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 51225 200 Kč
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 886265 200 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 2051487 200 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 200 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 200 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 53226 200 Kč
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň R 995860 200 Kč
OOL9200 Avner Asaf SK Haná orienteering C 2071134 200 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 51263 200 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 200 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 200 Kč
DKP8004 Nývlt Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207404 200 Kč
KAM6501 Kozák Petr OK Kamenice C 51733 200 Kč
CHT8501 Drahokoupil Aleš OOB SK Chrast C 899165 200 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 232957 200 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 200 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 200 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 887640 200 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 200 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 200 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 200 Kč
CHT9202 Krejsa Vladimír OOB SK Chrast C 52158 200 Kč
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 200 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 200 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 200 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 888608 200 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 200 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 200 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 200 Kč
TUR9002 Hyka Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 7003032 200 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 200 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7203462 200 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 200 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 2073707 200 Kč
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš TJ Loko Liberec E 7003006 200 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 200 Kč
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 888643 200 Kč
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000886513 200 Kč
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000004286 200 Kč
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000004298 200 Kč
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000886288 200 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007201777 200 Kč
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 51980 200 Kč
VLI8901 Kobr Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1969696 200 Kč
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 8188 200 Kč
CHC8502 Pešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 2025363 200 Kč
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 200 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7003001 200 Kč
SHK7801 Paclík Roman OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7202780 200 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 200 Kč
AOP7102 Košárek Pavel Orientační Běh Opava C 51568 200 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 200 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga R 502088 200 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga R 515161 200 Kč
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 200 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 200 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 200 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8800 200 Kč
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 200 Kč
TJP8400 Junek Vladimír TJ Sokol Troja C 2075695 200 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 200 Kč
ZBM9103 Švirák Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno R 995802 300 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 200 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 300 Kč
LCE8001 Červák Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7205564 200 Kč