Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy, mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

pro kategorii: H45B

Datum:
18.06.2016
Místo konání:
Chvojkovský mlýn
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
JES - OK Rakovník
8.32 km, 18 kontrol
(63)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 180 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 180 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682100 180 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 180 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 180 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 180 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš TJ Loko Liberec C 436961 180 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 180 Kč
OOL0025 Shaviv Ran SK Haná orienteering 2071137 180 Kč
OOL0032 Saraga Eli SK Haná orienteering 2071011 180 Kč
OOL0035 Dvash Ran SK Haná orienteering 2071117 180 Kč
OOL0051 Twig Ron SK Haná orienteering 2071158 180 Kč
OOL0052 Elias Ilan SK Haná orienteering 180 Kč
OOL0054 Shchori Yoram SK Haná orienteering 2071273 180 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 180 Kč
LBE6900 Lejbl Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 887609 180 Kč
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 180 Kč
KAM6901 Kovářík Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51498 180 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 180 Kč
LTP6710 Kovář Boris OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 899153 180 Kč
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 8578 180 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 180 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51565 180 Kč
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682631 180 Kč
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995835 180 Kč
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 180 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 180 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 180 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 180 Kč
KAM7106 Renda Miroslav OK Kamenice C 2088707 180 Kč
DKP6704 Velichkov Petar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2070840 180 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 180 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 180 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 180 Kč
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 336790 180 Kč
SJH6901 Kubičko Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51141 180 Kč
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 180 Kč
TJN7000 Rydl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7750 180 Kč
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 7260028 180 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 180 Kč
HCE6901 Černý Radomír TJ Hostivice C 1417246 180 Kč
KAM6900 Hejsek Jiří OK Kamenice C 2067970 180 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 2026166 180 Kč
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 180 Kč
KPY6700 Liška Jindřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682077 180 Kč
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 180 Kč
ZVO7102 Kraml Martin OB SK Zvole C 2031360 180 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 426378 180 Kč
VSP6910 Nosek Jan USK Praha C 446367 180 Kč
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 52267 180 Kč
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 180 Kč
PGP7105 Kalista Jiří SK Praga C 180 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 180 Kč
PHK7101 Háp Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9395 180 Kč
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 180 Kč
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 180 Kč
SHK6701 Langr Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9531 180 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 180 Kč
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 7300172. 180 Kč
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 180 Kč
TJP6401 Bazika Miroslav TJ Sokol Troja C 434809 180 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 180 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 180 Kč