pro kategorii: D10C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 60 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 60 Kč |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2099495 | 60 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 60 Kč |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 60 Kč |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058491 | 60 Kč |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 60 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 60 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 60 Kč |
LPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082947 | 60 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 Kč |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417251 | 60 Kč |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207839 | 60 Kč |
KRL0654 | Čadková MarcelaČadková Marcela | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416318 | 60 Kč |
KRL0655 | Škodroňová VeronikaŠkodroňová Veronika | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416186 | 60 Kč |
KRL0656 | Roučková KarolínaRoučková Karolína | Kometa Kralovice | C | 60 Kč | |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2017667 | 60 Kč |
KAM0850 | Hejsková MagdalenaHejsková Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075611 | 60 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 60 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 60 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2049632 | 60 Kč |
MAS0650 | Voráčová PavlínaVoráčová Pavlína | OOB Aš | 2087640 | 60 Kč | |
RIC0755 | Vosátková JulieVosátková Julie | OB Říčany | C | 2049638 | 60 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 60 Kč |
PHK0651 | Kučerová Amálie EvelínaKučerová Amálie Evelína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9424 | 60 Kč |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | 60 Kč |
LPU0651 | Vodičková VeronikaVodičková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025373 | 60 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 60 Kč |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 60 Kč |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2080955 | 60 Kč |
BSO0650 | Kohoutková KláraKohoutková Klára | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8684 | 60 Kč |
11C1067 | Bestová TerezaBestová Tereza | Letci v akci | 52256 | 60 Kč | |
RUZ0650 | Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka | TJ Růžená | C | 2092371 | 90 Kč |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 90 Kč |