Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy

pro kategorii: D10C

Datum:
19.06.2016
Místo konání:
Chvojkovský mlýn
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
JES - OK Rakovník
2.14 km, 7 kontrol
(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420434 60 Kč
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice C 52122 60 Kč
KAM0651 Škáchová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 1413720 60 Kč
KAM0652 Chramostová Julie OK Kamenice C 2099495 60 Kč
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice C 682675 60 Kč
VSP0653 Folprechtová Julie USK Praha C 51532 60 Kč
PGP0850 Malečková Pavlína SK Praga C 2067959 60 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 60 Kč
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 60 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha C 888639 60 Kč
DKP0750 Štoková Sofie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515403 60 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice C 207839 60 Kč
KRL0654 Čadková Marcela Kometa Kralovice C 416318 60 Kč
KRL0655 Škodroňová Veronika Kometa Kralovice C 416186 60 Kč
KRL0656 Roučková Karolína Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice C 2017667 60 Kč
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga C 2084992 60 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany C 2069057 60 Kč
RIC0655 Kotková Adéla OB Říčany C 2049632 60 Kč
MAS0650 Voráčová Pavlína KČT Aš 2087640 60 Kč
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha C 51730 60 Kč
PHK0651 Kučerová Amálie Evelína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9424 60 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 60 Kč
DKL0651 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 2080902 60 Kč
LPU0651 Vodičková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025373 60 Kč
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice C 410247 60 Kč
DOR0650 Bambousková Julie OK Dobříš C 2044895 60 Kč
DOR0656 Neuerová Anna OK Dobříš C 2080954 60 Kč
DOR0752 Jandová Eva OK Dobříš C 2080955 60 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 60 Kč
11C1067 Bestová Tereza Letci v akci 52256 60 Kč
RUZ0650 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka TJ Růžená C 2092371 90 Kč
HCE0750 Dostálová Judita TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 130 Kč