Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy

pro kategorii: D16B

Datum:
19.06.2016
Místo konání:
Chvojkovský mlýn
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
JES - OK Rakovník
3.55 km, 13 kontrol
(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200323 160 Kč
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice A 232425 160 Kč
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora Matfyz Praha B 428243 160 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 160 Kč
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice A 434818 160 Kč
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428253 160 Kč
VSP0150 Horáková Barbora USK Praha B 331064 160 Kč
VSP0051 Kosíková Eliška USK Praha C 9101185 160 Kč
SLA0051 Straková Veronika SKOB Slaný B 219276 160 Kč
TAP0051 Dědková Teodora KOB Tretra Praha A 361961 160 Kč
TAP0153 Rosendorfová Lenka KOB Tretra Praha B 2099481 160 Kč
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 160 Kč
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno B 2042535 160 Kč
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň B 2011852 160 Kč
EKP0050 Koucká Barbora VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 361943 160 Kč
TJN0150 Baloghová Lída OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027211 160 Kč
TJN0152 Mašínová Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2056303 160 Kč
TJN0151 Rydlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035701 160 Kč
TJN0153 Šklíbová Míša OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2053560 160 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 160 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2056275 160 Kč
DKL0050 Benešová Hana KOB Kladno C 49640 160 Kč
CTB0051 Boháčová Anna SK OB Chotěboř B 8884 160 Kč
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 436447 160 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 160 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 2020708 160 Kč
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany A 2019236 160 Kč
SJC0153 Kochová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002059737 160 Kč
SJC0156 Matějková Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002075653 160 Kč
SJC0151 Vejražková Róza Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056270 160 Kč
PZR0152 Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2088199 160 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora KČT Aš C 301514 160 Kč
OSN0055 Stoklasová Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 7203325 160 Kč
KRE0052 Nováková Kateřina OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 428714 160 Kč
EKP0154 Náměstková Denisa VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 981844 160 Kč
STB0199 Dolejší Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 7205007 160 Kč
VPM0051 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042515 160 Kč
PHK0051 Hápová Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2075681 160 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2800315 160 Kč
BOR0151 Jeřábková Nina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 1333269 160 Kč
LPU0050 Filipová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2091516 160 Kč
SHK0151 Zimová Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049549 160 Kč
SHK0150 Kroniková Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2017683 160 Kč
STH0051 Hrnčířová Magda SK Studenec B 7204974 160 Kč
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007207356 160 Kč
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007203465 160 Kč
HOR0050 Rückerová Šárka TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2025352 160 Kč
NPA0151 Nováková Světlana SK LOB Nová Paka B 9712 160 Kč
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava A 7205966 160 Kč