Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy

pro kategorii: D21A

Datum:
19.06.2016
Místo konání:
Chvojkovský mlýn
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
JES - OK Rakovník
4.90 km, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(53)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 170 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 170 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 170 Kč
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 2080966 170 Kč
TAP9052 Tihonová Hana KOB Tretra Praha C 232158 170 Kč
TAP9251 Hermannová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 232132 170 Kč
VPM8494 Lesová Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886266 170 Kč
SJC8765 Setínková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8946 170 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 170 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 170 Kč
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany A 9101106 170 Kč
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice R 7003009 170 Kč
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 7260005 170 Kč
KRN8456 Kopcová Michaela KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52533 170 Kč
PGP9053 Ježková Dominika SK Praga C 51658 170 Kč
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 170 Kč
KAM9554 Procházková Marie OK Kamenice R 7200333 170 Kč
SNA8255 Hančová Marie TJ START Náchod C 2085610 170 Kč
LLI9651 Štičková Anna TJ Loko Liberec E 7200361 170 Kč
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 920682 170 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 170 Kč
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236994 170 Kč
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9102088 170 Kč
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9000007 170 Kč
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 887906 170 Kč
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9999888 170 Kč
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 2800345 170 Kč
SJC8484 Kazdová Lenka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000995813 170 Kč
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000500556 170 Kč
SJC8951 Soukupová Lucie Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102079 170 Kč
CHT9254 Ondráčková Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 53127 170 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha A 7779755 170 Kč
ZBP8050 Zoubková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53592 170 Kč
MFP7959 Králová Michaela Matfyz Praha C 52139 170 Kč
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2085626 170 Kč
DKP8254 Jiřištová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9054 170 Kč
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200344 170 Kč
PHK8855 Azebová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 981820 170 Kč
BOR8850 Šákrová Michaela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7880102 170 Kč
BOR9161 Burdová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7434894 170 Kč
BOR8752 Sedláčková Oldřiška OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51473 170 Kč
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1602628 170 Kč
SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 515425 170 Kč
SHK8658 Novotná Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101107 170 Kč
SJH9352 Šrámková Michaela SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 553458 170 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 7208080 170 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 1470169 170 Kč
NPA9051 Šmidrkalová Monika SK LOB Nová Paka C 2073708 170 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 170 Kč
EKP7053 Zurynková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515496 170 Kč
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 170 Kč
KAM9354 Aschermannová Petra OK Kamenice C 232415 170 Kč
ZBM8787 Hrstková Vladěna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7201204 255 Kč