Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H12C

Datum:
18.06.2016
Místo konání:
Šebetov
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice

H12C 2.50 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol

(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 416128 50 Kč
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice B 1418768 50 Kč
TBM0508 Ševčík Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067205 50 Kč
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053552 50 Kč
TBM0404 Ehl Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410340 50 Kč
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 49358 50 Kč
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061810 50 Kč
PLU0503 Karásek Antonín TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 428201 50 Kč
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075670 50 Kč
STE0404 Janků Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035728 50 Kč
ADA0503 Strýček Jan OOB Spartak Adamov B 2073679 50 Kč
SKM0401 Pěček Dominik KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 50 Kč
TZL0503 Němec Filip SKOB Zlín C 08605 50 Kč
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446437 50 Kč
KSU0515 Opravil Vojtěch Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073734 50 Kč
KSU0505 Kroul Jiří Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 53565 50 Kč
KSU0404 Pavelka Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446448 50 Kč
KSU0403 Šperlich Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2082903 50 Kč
CET0501 Kovář Radim TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2056307 50 Kč
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888648 50 Kč
ZBM0409 Štěrbák Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2087662 50 Kč
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2061799 50 Kč
ZBM0501 Bukovác Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2096113 50 Kč
ZBM0502 Tachovský Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403435 50 Kč
ZBM0509 Baše Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092394 50 Kč
ZBM0511 Filip Bernard SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 50 Kč
ZBM0512 Kasza Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno 2078496 50 Kč
RBK0402 Fousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413719 50 Kč
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko C 1414504 50 Kč
TZL0400 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín B 2091553 50 Kč
ZBM0405 Zelený Vladan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051518 50 Kč
VBM0401 Dvořák Tobiáš VSK Mendelu Brno zapůjčit 50 Kč
ABM0404 Rada Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno B 420418 50 Kč
ASU0547 Greschner Adam Magnus Orienteering C 9132 50 Kč
ASU0448 Štoudek Martin Magnus Orienteering C 53112 50 Kč
PTE0501 Fajstl Vojtěch TJ Sokol Ptení C 2102716 50 Kč
UBM0503 Račanský Jakub MENISKOS Brno C 361966 50 Kč
CEL0400 Tomášek Adam TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 301567 80 Kč
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2051506 80 Kč
RBK0405 Ježek Filip SK Radioklub Blansko C zapůjčit 80 Kč
RBK0501 Pekárek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 410350 80 Kč
RBK0404 Hanousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko C 50 Kč