Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21B

Datum:
18.06.2016
Místo konání:
Šebetov
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice

H21B 11.80 km, 485 m, 21 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.04

(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 200 Kč
OOL8901 Kala Matěj SK Haná orienteering C 7260029 200 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 200 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49809 200 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 889320 200 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 551995 200 Kč
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 436405 200 Kč
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 887901 200 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 995797 200 Kč
OOL5301 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 52530 200 Kč
RBK9001 Šesták Jakub SK Radioklub Blansko C 682360 200 Kč
STE7607 Fendrych Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52503 200 Kč
STE7505 Pudel Jarda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52516 200 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 200 Kč
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 200 Kč
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž C 425530 200 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 200 Kč
TZL9003 Kolárik Jan SKOB Zlín C 53836 200 Kč
TBM7835 Čech Radovan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515094 200 Kč
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 200 Kč
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 7200324 200 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 200 Kč
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 681876 200 Kč
ZBM8841 Chromý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno R 896975 200 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 886812 200 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 200 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 200 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 200 Kč
SKM9601 Dvorský Petr KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53824 200 Kč
LCE6602 Kunčar Vít OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889307 200 Kč
LCE9001 Slezák Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515424 200 Kč
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 307355 200 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 200 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 200 Kč
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52056 200 Kč
ASU8101 Bubela Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7456789 200 Kč
ASU9106 Hrobař Štěpán Magnus Orienteering C 995859 200 Kč
ASU9643 Kindl Jakob Magnus Orienteering B 0 200 Kč
ASU9009 Rohan Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7207034 200 Kč
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 920699 200 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 200 Kč
LPU9306 Záveský Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207493 200 Kč
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52592 200 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515009 200 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 200 Kč
LCE7602 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 1399000 200 Kč
LCE8801 Perůtka Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52705 200 Kč
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 200 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava R 7200365 300 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 300 Kč
JPV6773 Fajkusová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52586 200 Kč
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec R 920676 300 Kč