Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D35C

Datum:
18.06.2016
Místo konání:
Šebetov
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice

D35C 4.90 km, 230 m, 12 kontrol

(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 80 Kč
TBM7355 Ševčíková Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53255 80 Kč
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204525 80 Kč
TBM7071 Miková Iva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53270 80 Kč
TBM7377 Ehlová Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52037 80 Kč
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067215 80 Kč
ZLH7451 Siatková Silvie OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C zapůjčit 80 Kč
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 80 Kč
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073658 80 Kč
UBM7651 Taslerová Renata MENISKOS Brno C 515446 80 Kč
TBM7659 Čechová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2061854 80 Kč
KSU7787 Štáblová Michaela Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 49418 80 Kč
KSU7676 Ondráčková Adéla Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443099 80 Kč
KSU7667 Stryková Vlasta Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446436 80 Kč
KSU7551 Pattermanová Ivana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2085601 80 Kč
KSU7383 Mlčková Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 52258 80 Kč
KSU7252 Švancárová Helena Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2027233 80 Kč
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204507 80 Kč
ZBM7353 Firešová Andrea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111097 80 Kč
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 80 Kč
ZBM7655 Tachovská Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094550 80 Kč
ZBM7861 Kroutilová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899170 80 Kč
ZBM8160 Kočová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 815422 80 Kč
ZBM7676 Klangová Bohumila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 765108 80 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 80 Kč
UBM7451 Čelechovská Zora MENISKOS Brno C 515449 80 Kč
ABM6654 Obrátilová Naďa KOB ALFA Brno C 219257 80 Kč
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 232740 80 Kč
ABM7052 Odehnalová Kamila KOB ALFA Brno C 332950 80 Kč
ABM7451 Radová Martina KOB ALFA Brno C 8010 80 Kč
ABM7469 Mulíčková Eva KOB ALFA Brno C 52041 80 Kč
ASU7799 Navrátilová Helena Magnus Orienteering C 301698 80 Kč
ASU7498 Šneiderová Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7201755 80 Kč
NNNXX65 Urbánková Lenka Neregistrovaní 2051480 80 Kč
PLU7777 Němečková Věra TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035158 120 Kč
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 120 Kč
96P8151 Golinowska Ela (POL) OKS Žagaň 2025010 80 Kč
HER8050 Marková Zuzana Orientační klub Heršpice C zapůjčit 120 Kč
JPV7552 Poláčková Monika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 120 Kč
JPV7676 Plachá Andrea Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102819 120 Kč
TBM7372 Ryglová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53227 120 Kč