for class: D35C
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA7451 | Richterová NatašaRichterová Nataša | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52715 | 80 CZK |
TBM7355 | Ševčíková PavlaŠevčíková Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53255 | 80 CZK |
TBM7275 | Kubáňová JanaKubáňová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204525 | 80 CZK |
TBM7071 | Miková IvaMiková Iva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53270 | 80 CZK |
TBM7377 | Ehlová PavlaEhlová Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52037 | 80 CZK |
TBM7060 | Doušková VlastaDoušková Vlasta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067215 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7451 | Siatková SilvieSiatková Silvie | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | rent | 80 CZK |
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 80 CZK |
ADA7454 | Strýčková MonikaStrýčková Monika | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073658 | 80 CZK |
UBM7651 | Taslerová RenataTaslerová Renata | MENISKOS Brno | C | 515446 | 80 CZK |
TBM7659 | Čechová MarcelaČechová Marcela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2061854 | 80 CZK |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 80 CZK |
KSU7676 | Ondráčková AdélaOndráčková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443099 | 80 CZK |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 80 CZK |
KSU7551 | Pattermanová IvanaPattermanová Ivana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085601 | 80 CZK |
KSU7383 | Mlčková JanaMlčková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52258 | 80 CZK |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 80 CZK |
TBM7371 | Schwabová KateřinaSchwabová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204507 | 80 CZK |
ZBM7353 | Firešová AndreaFirešová Andrea | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111097 | 80 CZK |
ZBM7550 | Finstrlová AlenaFinstrlová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087665 | 80 CZK |
ZBM7655 | Tachovská KamilaTachovská Kamila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2094550 | 80 CZK |
ZBM7861 | Kroutilová EvaKroutilová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 899170 | 80 CZK |
ZBM8160 | Kočová LenkaKočová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 815422 | 80 CZK |
ZBM7676 | Klangová BohumilaKlangová Bohumila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 765108 | 80 CZK |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 80 CZK |
UBM7451 | Čelechovská ZoraČelechovská Zora | MENISKOS Brno | C | 515449 | 80 CZK |
ABM6654 | Obrátilová NaďaObrátilová Naďa | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 219257 | 80 CZK |
ABM6854 | Mokrá ReginaMokrá Regina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232740 | 80 CZK |
ABM7052 | Odehnalová KamilaOdehnalová Kamila | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 332950 | 80 CZK |
ABM7451 | Radová MartinaRadová Martina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8010 | 80 CZK |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | 80 CZK |
ASU7799 | Navrátilová HelenaNavrátilová Helena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 80 CZK |
ASU7498 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201755 | 80 CZK |
NNNXX65 | Urbánková LenkaUrbánková Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 2051480 | 80 CZK | |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 120 CZK |
RBK6451 | Tesařová JitkaTesařová Jitka | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 416103 | 120 CZK |
96P8151 | Golinowska ElaGolinowska Ela | (POL) OKS Žagaň | 2025010 | 80 CZK | |
HER8050 | Marková ZuzanaMarková Zuzana | Orientační klub Heršpice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 120 CZK | |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102819 | 120 CZK |
TBM7372 | Ryglová KateřinaRyglová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53227 | 120 CZK |