Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: P5

Datum:
18.06.2016
Místo konání:
Šebetov
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice

P5 3.30 km, 195 m, 10 kontrol

(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6201 Haltof Jindřich TJ TŽ Třinec C 53180 50 Kč
UOL6900 Said Mahmoud SOB Olomouc C 420402 50 Kč
TBM7010 Ševčík Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232345 50 Kč
PLU7201 Černoch Petr TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061839 50 Kč
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 50 Kč
SOP7808 Jurčák David OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 438642 50 Kč
STE6850 Poštulková Milada SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080842 50 Kč
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 50 Kč
KSU7550 Heclová Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443087 50 Kč
KSU7501 Štábl Roman Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446432 50 Kč
KSU7499 Reichlová Jiřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067330 50 Kč
KSU7222 Ondráček Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443095 50 Kč
CET0102 Kovář Lukáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2035730 50 Kč
TBM7650 Králová Dana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446404 50 Kč
3SX6450 Roubalíková Iva ZŠ Těšetice 2102820 50 Kč
ZBM7654 Kučerová Renata SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2090859 50 Kč
ZBM7803 Kroutil Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067978 50 Kč
ZBM9458 Kročová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 50 Kč
RBK7452 Fousková Leona SK Radioklub Blansko C 53161 50 Kč
3FC8400 Baše Martin TJ SIGMA HRANICE 7203470 50 Kč
PHK8556 Bašová Hana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 49630 50 Kč
UOL7050 Vrtalová Gabriela SOB Olomouc C 2060253 50 Kč
PTE6952 Vítková Miroslava TJ Sokol Ptení C 8826 50 Kč
UBM7654 Rajnohová Pavla MENISKOS Brno C 515452 50 Kč
VBM7301 Lička Lukáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 7204512 50 Kč
ABM7666 Kurečková Dana KOB ALFA Brno 232864 50 Kč
ASUXXYY Musilová Jana Magnus Orienteering 0 50 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 50 Kč
SVS7400 Stříteský Tomáš Orientklub Vsetín C 53383 50 Kč
PTE0152 Fajstlová Adéla TJ Sokol Ptení C 2102713 50 Kč
6YC8550 Rohanová Lucie Neregistrovaní 428210 50 Kč
TTR7551 Palátová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000004673 50 Kč
BFM6751 Svobodová Mariana SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2059750 50 Kč
KSU7793 Smolíková Kateřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067339 50 Kč
25C6750 Chmelařová Blanka péčkaři 8885 50 Kč
19X8050 Tomíčková Dana ESOX ODEI 2096247 50 Kč
PTE7375 Mikšíková Kateřina TJ Sokol Ptení C 50 Kč
ASU7599 Christodoulou Iva Magnus Orienteering C 50 Kč
RBK6602 Pekárek Aleš SK Radioklub Blansko C 4643 50 Kč
4HCYYYY Kuchařová Anna PSÍ TÝM 2080940 50 Kč
RBKXXYY Hanousek Kamil čip půjčit SK Radioklub Blansko 50 Kč
TRI9251 Křesťanová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 49330 50 Kč