Event entries: Žebříček B-Morava

Date:
2016/06/19
Place:
Borotín, výletiště a koupaliště
Organiser:
ADA - OOB Spartak Adamov
Classes:
D10     D12C     D14B     D16B     D18B     D20B     D21B     D21C     D35B     D40B     D45B     D50B     D55B     D60B     D65B     D70B     H10     H12C     H14B     H16B     H18B     H20B     H21B     H21C     H35B     H40B     H45B     H50B     H55B     H60B     H65B     H70B     H75B     P3    
1.50 km, 85 m, 6 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava C 49438 50 CZK
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53250 50 CZK
TBM0655 Ehlová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446326 50 CZK
TBM0659 Doušková Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083392 50 CZK
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín C 53896 50 CZK
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253362 50 CZK
ABM0655 Palátová Renáta KOB ALFA Brno C 2054645 50 CZK
TBM0679 Doušková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067211 50 CZK
PLU1150 Matyšková Stela TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2087695 75 CZK
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 416126 50 CZK
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8658 50 CZK
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov B 981840 50 CZK
AOP0453 Kovalčíková Anna Orientační Běh Opava C 8796 50 CZK
PLU0452 Janečková Adéla TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2087689 50 CZK
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž B 53811 50 CZK
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232732 50 CZK
TBM0559 Králová Denisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1403420 50 CZK
STE0550 Neumannová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2035719 50 CZK
STE0451 Lubrichová Veronika SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 50 CZK
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232389 50 CZK
2.30 km, 140 m, 9 controls
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec B 49381 100 CZK
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc B 1398997 100 CZK
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 438603 100 CZK
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín B 2091544 100 CZK
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 436422 100 CZK
PLU0354 Hartmannová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2051531 100 CZK
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061817 100 CZK
TBM0359 Sedlářová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 446369 100 CZK
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035723 100 CZK
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 7205017 100 CZK
STE0250 Smolková Sabina SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 7206537 100 CZK
SOP0350 Hájková Lucie OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 7204988 100 CZK
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín B 08924 100 CZK
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 253379 100 CZK
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 426381 100 CZK
PLU0350 Němečková Kateřina TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 1400409 100 CZK
KSU0393 Tesařová Tereza Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2058487 100 CZK
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 1398986 100 CZK
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín B 2091546 100 CZK
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232032 100 CZK
VIC0259 Kůstková Barbora OB Vizovice C 425422 100 CZK
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52682 100 CZK
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 889310 100 CZK
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416072 100 CZK
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2049511 100 CZK
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 100 CZK
LCE0260 Šmelíková Dorota OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1399951 100 CZK
ASU0299 Greschnerová Tereza Magnus Orienteering C 7203336 100 CZK
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín B 2091554 100 CZK
3.10 km, 185 m, 15 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec A 7205020 160 CZK
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 49360 160 CZK
ZLH0051 Novotná Tereza OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331514 160 CZK
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 331291 160 CZK
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 7201818 160 CZK
STE0152 Skoupá Vendula SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 7203461 160 CZK
SOP0151 Poláková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 7204985 160 CZK
TZL0152 Čeleďová Justýna SKOB Zlín C 436954 160 CZK
VIC0151 Sadílková Iva OB Vizovice C 53122 160 CZK
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín B 7203458 160 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 515497 160 CZK
KSU0050 Pšenčíková Adéla Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446425 160 CZK
KSU0197 Hajduková Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2067338 160 CZK
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 416210 160 CZK
ZBM0059 Baštařová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2042528 160 CZK
ZBM0060 Auerműllerová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno A 410338 160 CZK
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering A 2056262 160 CZK
LCE0152 Plášková Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2056310 160 CZK
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2091521 160 CZK
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2085608 160 CZK
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7207020 160 CZK
ABM0199 Radová Kateřina KOB ALFA Brno B 232876 160 CZK
ASU0099 Hrabošová Magdalena Magnus Orienteering A 2045171 160 CZK
LCE0055 Malotová Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416057 240 CZK
TBM0051 Boučková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 438040 240 CZK
3.70 km, 205 m, 18 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON9888 Škrabalová Šárka KOB Konice C 515427 160 CZK
TRI9852 Liberdová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec A 7207348 160 CZK
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec A 53280 160 CZK
ZLH9851 Novotná Klára OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331363 160 CZK
KON9898 Vlachová Kateřina KOB Konice A 2020742 160 CZK
AOP9850 Fukalová Hana Orientační Běh Opava A 52957 160 CZK
SOP9952 Švidrnochová Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 2032153 160 CZK
ZPV9999 Křečková Jana KOB ZPV Prostějov B 2073659 160 CZK
VIC9898 Kůstková Daniela OB Vizovice B 1006616 160 CZK
ZBM9862 Chroustová Šárka SK Žabovřesky Brno B 331027 160 CZK
ZBM9952 Malivánková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno B 122 160 CZK
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1400403 160 CZK
JPV9899 Soldánová Tereza Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007537 160 CZK
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 897355 240 CZK
3.90 km, 220 m, 18 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI9756 Kovářová Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667 160 CZK
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 981804 160 CZK
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno B 1441628 160 CZK
ASU9797 Horvátová Hana Magnus Orienteering A 980354 160 CZK
4.30 km, 195 m, 20 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec A 2073746 170 CZK
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073724 170 CZK
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec R 2060276 170 CZK
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín A 7204981 170 CZK
KON9175 Dittrichová Zuzana KOB Konice C 52416 170 CZK
AOV8750 Vlachová Tereza OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 1470167 170 CZK
PTE8771 Boháčová Lucie TJ Sokol Ptení C 8829 170 CZK
KON7852 Otrubová Johana KOB Konice C 995816 170 CZK
STE7054 Skyvová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007548 170 CZK
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 170 CZK
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 170 CZK
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín A 2032161 170 CZK
RBK9257 Moučková Andrea SK Radioklub Blansko C 2015806 170 CZK
ZBM7951 Gebauerová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 703370 170 CZK
ZBM8658 Palasová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52330 170 CZK
ZBM8659 Stehlíková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52339 170 CZK
ZBM8888 Hlavová Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno E 515450 170 CZK
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1007533 170 CZK
TZL8181 Slováčková Věra SKOB Zlín C 53339 170 CZK
RBK9357 Šestáková Petra SK Radioklub Blansko C 219249 170 CZK
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 170 CZK
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 170 CZK
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 170 CZK
ASU9271 Křečková Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 515412 170 CZK
ASU9090 Rešová Kateřina Magnus Orienteering C 52856 170 CZK
ASU8756 Staňková Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7203330 170 CZK
ASU8964 Vozdová Klára Magnus Orienteering C 515189 170 CZK
UOL7051 Horčičková Eva SOB Olomouc C 682350 170 CZK
KON8277 Ebnerová Eva KOB Konice C 515485 170 CZK
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515006 170 CZK
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 52223 170 CZK
KON8787 Dittrichová Petra KOB Konice C 515153 255 CZK
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 255 CZK
3.90 km, 195 m, 19 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 80 CZK
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 339546 80 CZK
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 80 CZK
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 80 CZK
DOB8851 Záveská Anna KOB Dobruška C 49612 80 CZK
CET8251 Pešková Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9718 80 CZK
3.50 km, 195 m, 19 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP7852 Kovalčíková Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 51197 160 CZK
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 443078 160 CZK
HLV8153 Smětáková Ivana KČT - OB Holešov C 52670 160 CZK
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 2060211 160 CZK
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52535 160 CZK
SKM7750 Dittrichová Andrea KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52208 160 CZK
ZBM7454 Bukovacová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 522004 160 CZK
LCE7252 Mudráková Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52689 160 CZK
ABM7451 Radová Martina KOB ALFA Brno C 8010 160 CZK
TBM7761 Doušková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067214 160 CZK
3.30 km, 160 m, 18 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 160 CZK
AOP7351 Valíková Petra Orientační Běh Opava C 980374 160 CZK
KON7575 Benešová Petra KOB Konice C 1418763 160 CZK
TBM7377 Ehlová Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52037 160 CZK
VIC7658 Fukátková Miroslava OB Vizovice C 253155 160 CZK
STE7251 Janků Renata SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52502 160 CZK
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 160 CZK
TBM7152 Zajíčková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446329 160 CZK
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 53360 160 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 160 CZK
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 160 CZK
KSU7272 Krčová Martina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 442855 160 CZK
3.20 km, 155 m, 16 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 2096115 160 CZK
UOL6653 Šimková Hana SOB Olomouc C 52476 160 CZK
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7202887 160 CZK
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 160 CZK
UOL6951 Kašparová Ivana SOB Olomouc C 2032169 160 CZK
TRI6950 Kovaříková Mária TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200587 160 CZK
STE6751 Neumannová Kamila SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52514 160 CZK
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 160 CZK
SOP7150 Hájková Jitka OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 515407 160 CZK
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 160 CZK
ZPV7076 Křečková Petra KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52582 160 CZK
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 160 CZK
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 160 CZK
ZBM6251 Hrušková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49398 160 CZK
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 160 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 160 CZK
ABM6654 Obrátilová Naďa KOB ALFA Brno C 219257 160 CZK
ABM7052 Odehnalová Kamila KOB ALFA Brno C 332950 160 CZK
ASU6999 Šmelíková Hana Magnus Orienteering C 2012280 160 CZK
3.00 km, 160 m, 18 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 160 CZK
KON6389 Hlavová Miroslava KOB Konice C 52417 160 CZK
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 7200270 160 CZK
UOL6451 Poklopová Ivana SOB Olomouc C 52451 160 CZK
TRI6350 Bialožytová Pavla TJ TŽ Třinec C 51446 160 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 160 CZK
KON5887 Smičková Eva KOB Konice C 52412 160 CZK
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 920669 160 CZK
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 52219 160 CZK
CET6450 Záveská Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 331549 160 CZK
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 160 CZK
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 160 CZK
ASU6099 Strachotová Eva Magnus Orienteering C 52560 240 CZK
2.80 km, 125 m, 15 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 160 CZK
ZBM5582 Kabáthová Jitka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232005 160 CZK
ZBM5662 Janotová Dobra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 886279 160 CZK
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 160 CZK
LCE5551 Stackeová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889300 160 CZK
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 160 CZK
VBM5655 Potěšilová Vladimíra VSK Mendelu Brno C 53238 160 CZK
2.80 km, 145 m, 15 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 120 CZK
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 120 CZK
SBK5251 Kolaříková Věra KOB START Blansko C 49685 120 CZK
TBM5253 Cigošová Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410192 120 CZK
TBM5451 Eremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 120 CZK
2.70 km, 140 m, 15 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 120 CZK
ZLH4850 Novotná Ludmila OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52763 120 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 120 CZK
2.60 km, 135 m, 15 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM4451 Liščinská Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49660 120 CZK
BOV4251 Stará Pavla TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9576 120 CZK
1.50 km, 85 m, 6 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava C 49430 50 CZK
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232730 50 CZK
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 50 CZK
TBM0621 Vedra Tobiáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446444 50 CZK
VBA0701 Šmelík Daniel ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442590 50 CZK
TBM0604 Eliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446328 50 CZK
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín C 50 CZK
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51305 50 CZK
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8618 50 CZK
OSN0606 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9579 50 CZK
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2060236 50 CZK
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061850 50 CZK
TZL0902 Slováček Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 52212 50 CZK
TTR0601 Palát Přemek OOB Třebíč C 0002084938 50 CZK
ZBM0808 Zřídkaveselý Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061844 50 CZK
TBM0629 Mudrák Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232377 50 CZK
TBM0904 Doušek Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067212 50 CZK
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 416128 50 CZK
ADA0503 Strýček Jan OOB Spartak Adamov B 2073679 50 CZK
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053552 50 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061810 50 CZK
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2051506 50 CZK
PLU0503 Karásek Antonín TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 428201 50 CZK
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200590 50 CZK
STE0404 Janků Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035728 50 CZK
SKM0401 Pěček Dominik KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 50 CZK
TZL0503 Němec Filip SKOB Zlín C 08605 50 CZK
CET0501 Kovář Radim TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2056307 50 CZK
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888648 50 CZK
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín B 2070833 50 CZK
ZBM0501 Bukovác Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2096113 50 CZK
ZBM0512 Kasza Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno 2078496 50 CZK
TZL0400 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín B 2091553 50 CZK
ABM0404 Rada Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno B 420418 50 CZK
ASU0547 Greschner Adam Magnus Orienteering C 9132 50 CZK
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín B 2070831 50 CZK
TZL0504 Martinek Matyáš SKOB Zlín C 08610 50 CZK
ZBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno B 9201067 50 CZK
2.70 km, 150 m, 14 controls
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice B 1418768 100 CZK
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 49377 100 CZK
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 51461 100 CZK
TRI0300 Haltof Adam TJ TŽ Třinec B 49366 100 CZK
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava A 2085648 100 CZK
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava B 2081359 100 CZK
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín A 218977 100 CZK
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 888640 100 CZK
ZLH0301 Novotný Erik OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 2020722 100 CZK
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 100 CZK
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín B 53384 100 CZK
TBM0404 Ehl Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410340 100 CZK
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 49358 100 CZK
UOL0201 Dostál František SOB Olomouc C 100 CZK
TBM0326 Lička Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7202856 100 CZK
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 2091549 100 CZK
STE0208 Doležal Matyáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2073721 100 CZK
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2032192 100 CZK
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2027218 100 CZK
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2032142 100 CZK
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž B 436930 100 CZK
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 53353 100 CZK
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446437 100 CZK
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2058480 100 CZK
KSU0333 Patterman Prokop Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 442865 100 CZK
KSU0306 Stryk Štěpán Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2053547 100 CZK
KSU0201 Hecl František Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2058486 100 CZK
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno B 1400432 100 CZK
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2042526 100 CZK
SKM0300 Frkal Jiří KOB Směr Kroměříž C 416077 100 CZK
ABM0307 Palát Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 332962 100 CZK
TTR0201 Palát Bohuslav OOB Třebíč B 0000004538 100 CZK
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava B 2102814 100 CZK
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 920660 100 CZK
3.60 km, 180 m, 19 controls
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec B 7202876 160 CZK
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec A 7200589 160 CZK
UOL0104 Šimek Štěpán SOB Olomouc B 52729 160 CZK
AOP0001 Valík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava A 7203453 160 CZK
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7070007 160 CZK
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 160 CZK
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7204496 160 CZK
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7201210 160 CZK
ZPV0001 Karásek Adam KOB ZPV Prostějov B 2070842 160 CZK
KSU0005 Matoušek Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2080935 160 CZK
KSU0049 Grulich Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2067336 160 CZK
KSU0044 Kroul Josef Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2056268 160 CZK
KSU0105 Šafář Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056308 160 CZK
KSU0101 Krč Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2058481 160 CZK
CET0102 Kovář Lukáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2035730 160 CZK
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 995867 160 CZK
STE0101 Neumann David SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2027241 160 CZK
SSU0000 Kaprál Jan SK Severka Šumperk B 52549 160 CZK
LCE0111 Féder Medard OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7201802 160 CZK
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 331216 160 CZK
LCE0012 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2082929 160 CZK
STE0007 Bořánek Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2032171 160 CZK
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno B 500260 160 CZK
4.40 km, 185 m, 21 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON9915 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice B 1418762 160 CZK
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 160 CZK
TRI9902 Holesz Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2073753 160 CZK
AOP9900 Tesař Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava B 7206538 160 CZK
UOL9801 Chaloupka Josef SOB Olomouc B 2090849 160 CZK
JPV9915 Kašpar Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2069090 160 CZK
SOP9903 Procházka Jakub OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 232491 160 CZK
SKM9801 Zvoníček Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž B 253380 160 CZK
KSU9933 Ondráček Radek Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2056305 160 CZK
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056285 160 CZK
KSU9906 Müller Jonáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2053541 160 CZK
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín A 9200524 160 CZK
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 9201065 160 CZK
ZBM9904 Král Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2054641 160 CZK
BBM9802 Kún Josef BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2035707 160 CZK
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 8716 160 CZK
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno B 438043 160 CZK
ABM9907 Ingršt Matěj KOB ALFA Brno B 2073670 160 CZK
UOL9919 Horčička Vít SOB Olomouc A 682370 160 CZK
4.70 km, 195 m, 22 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec B 49356 160 CZK
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 889320 160 CZK
TZL9601 Sadílek Jan SKOB Zlín B 53126 160 CZK
BBM9701 Drozd Michal BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331262 160 CZK
BBM9702 Konečný Daniel BETA URSUS Orienteering B 53271 160 CZK
5.60 km, 245 m, 26 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(67)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 170 CZK
OOL8901 Kala Matěj SK Haná orienteering C 7260029 170 CZK
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 170 CZK
43S8900 Kubina Filip (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2095924 170 CZK
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 551995 170 CZK
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 436405 170 CZK
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 887901 170 CZK
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 995797 170 CZK
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2083373 170 CZK
OOL5301 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 52530 170 CZK
RBK9001 Šesták Jakub SK Radioklub Blansko C 682360 170 CZK
STE7607 Fendrych Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52503 170 CZK
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 170 CZK
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 170 CZK
SKM8700 Lachendro Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž C 1144114 170 CZK
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž C 425530 170 CZK
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 170 CZK
TZL9003 Kolárik Jan SKOB Zlín C 53836 170 CZK
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 170 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53247 170 CZK
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 170 CZK
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 170 CZK
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 7200324 170 CZK
TZL9405 Láznička Jan SKOB Zlín C 886828 170 CZK
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 886701 170 CZK
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 170 CZK
ZBM7605 Bukovac Maroš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 525005 170 CZK
ZBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232334 170 CZK
ZBM8503 Stehlík Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1985625 170 CZK
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49690 170 CZK
ZBM8512 Kožoušek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 219242 170 CZK
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 681876 170 CZK
ZBM8841 Chromý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno R 896975 170 CZK
ZBM9009 Kulich Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2095961 170 CZK
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno E 911220 170 CZK
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 886812 170 CZK
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515462 170 CZK
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 170 CZK
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 170 CZK
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 170 CZK
LCE9803 Černocký Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1400401 170 CZK
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2017666 170 CZK
LCE6602 Kunčar Vít OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889307 170 CZK
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 307355 170 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 170 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 170 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 170 CZK
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 170 CZK
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52056 170 CZK
ABM9409 Obrátil Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno C 886825 170 CZK
ASU8101 Bubela Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7456789 170 CZK
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering R 886264 170 CZK
ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 1602632 170 CZK
ASU9009 Rohan Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7207034 170 CZK
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 920699 170 CZK
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 170 CZK
LPU9306 Záveský Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207493 170 CZK
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515009 170 CZK
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 886286 170 CZK
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 170 CZK
LCE8801 Perůtka Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52705 170 CZK
LCE7602 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 1399000 170 CZK
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 170 CZK
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 255 CZK
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515179 255 CZK
TJN8700 Strachota Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 886714 255 CZK
ASU8304 Khýn Vítězslav Magnus Orienteering C 7203321 255 CZK
4.70 km, 190 m, 22 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
9BC8400 Hrazdil Jiří NNN 682621 80 CZK
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 80 CZK
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 80 CZK
TBM6747 Horký Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49659 80 CZK
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410254 80 CZK
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1398988 80 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 80 CZK
SKM9402 Kavan Jiří KOB Směr Kroměříž C 1962624 80 CZK
1ZS9300 Toman Viktor (SVK) Neregistrovaní SVK 7207343 80 CZK
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 2060216 80 CZK
ABM7401 Rada Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 8004 80 CZK
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232872 80 CZK
CEL5628 Špičák František TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52744 80 CZK
RBK9301 Kaňovský Adam SK Radioklub Blansko C rent 90 CZK
CET8002 Pešek Kamil TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 336732 80 CZK
TBM7400 Dušek Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083369 80 CZK
65C8401 Kněžínek Karel SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou rent 130 CZK
PLU8007 Matyšek Radoslav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52490 120 CZK
4.70 km, 210 m, 22 controls
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53242 160 CZK
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502259 160 CZK
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 160 CZK
SSU6301 Valenta Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 51508 160 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 160 CZK
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52506 160 CZK
STE7102 Janků Marek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080826 160 CZK
STE7200 Silnoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2075602 160 CZK
STE7100 Smolka Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027234 160 CZK
UOL7500 Binar Robert SOB Olomouc C 681853 160 CZK
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 160 CZK
SKM7501 Dittrich Pavel KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52207 160 CZK
KSU7601 Hecl Miloš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886296 160 CZK
VIC6403 Kůstka Marek OB Vizovice C 7205562 160 CZK
TZL5806 Lanc Marian SKOB Zlín C 53897 160 CZK
ZBM7504 Cicvárek Ivo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051489 160 CZK
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 160 CZK
ASU7848 Greschner Luboš Magnus Orienteering C 7203335 160 CZK
SKM7301 Pěček Martin KOB Směr Kroměříž C 253369 160 CZK
SKM7325 Rytíř Michal KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52201 160 CZK
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 160 CZK
TBM7911 Doušek Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067213 160 CZK
TBM7611 Nečas David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 682073 240 CZK
4.20 km, 235 m, 22 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP6301 Peřinka Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 887168 160 CZK
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2085619 160 CZK
AOP7101 Valík Luděk Orientační Běh Opava C 7203322 160 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 160 CZK
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 160 CZK
TZL6835 Černoch Karel SKOB Zlín C 8933 160 CZK
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 160 CZK
SKM7104 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52199 160 CZK
KSU7501 Štábl Roman Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446432 160 CZK
5QC7400 Novosad Pavel Zlínské Prašivky 2080910 160 CZK
LCE7311 Féder Medard OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7201804 160 CZK
VBM7301 Lička Lukáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 7204512 160 CZK
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 160 CZK
AOP7001 Čech Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2045205 160 CZK
ZPV6712 Holinka Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 08851 160 CZK
4.20 km, 190 m, 18 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 160 CZK
TZL6401 Vrubel Karel SKOB Zlín C 53143 160 CZK
ZLH7001 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7001234 160 CZK
JPV6526 Soldán Vladimír Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2020730 160 CZK
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 160 CZK
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 160 CZK
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 433100 160 CZK
KON6427 Navrátil Václav KOB Konice C 52725 160 CZK
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 160 CZK
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 1403416 160 CZK
KSU6800 Květoň Vladimír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2090700 160 CZK
KSU5801 Šrámek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515101 160 CZK
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 160 CZK
TBM6901 Král Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7200328 160 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 160 CZK
ZBM7100 Kasza Ladislav SK Žabovřesky Brno 2078497 160 CZK
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 7571221 160 CZK
UBM7104 Rajnoha Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 515472 160 CZK
LCE7034 Šuráň René OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 72065555 160 CZK
ABM6909 Odehnal Roman KOB ALFA Brno C 232879 160 CZK
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 160 CZK
ASU6849 Pavlík Radek Magnus Orienteering C 920658 160 CZK
ASU7001 Prudík Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 980353 160 CZK
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 160 CZK
4.20 km, 205 m, 20 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 52733 160 CZK
AOP6302 Sklenář Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 7200359 160 CZK
UOL6501 Pernica Jiří SOB Olomouc C 52478 160 CZK
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 160 CZK
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 160 CZK
SBR6302 Řeháček Petr SKOB Bruntál C 51873 160 CZK
KON6431 Vlach Josef KOB Konice C 361996 160 CZK
OTK6201 Panovec Vladan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 52348 160 CZK
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 416048 160 CZK
ZBM6526 Mlynárik Peter SK Žabovřesky Brno C 876002 160 CZK
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 160 CZK
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52596 160 CZK
PTE6622 Vítek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Ptení C 8828 160 CZK
CET6301 Záveský Richard TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 232860 160 CZK
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52581 160 CZK
3.40 km, 165 m, 17 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM5807 Šebesta Vlastislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410327 160 CZK
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 160 CZK
TZL5402 Slováček Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 2070844 160 CZK
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 307337 160 CZK
OOL5804 Albert František SK Haná orienteering C 52531 160 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336792 160 CZK
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 160 CZK
RBK5719 Jalový Jaroslav SK Radioklub Blansko C 8812 160 CZK
VIC5902 Kršák Karel OB Vizovice C 1006613 160 CZK
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 160 CZK
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 160 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 160 CZK
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052251 160 CZK
3.10 km, 130 m, 17 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 120 CZK
UOL5301 Navrátil Antonín SOB Olomouc C 52448 120 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 120 CZK
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 120 CZK
SBK5406 Kolařík Zdeněk KOB START Blansko C 49683 120 CZK
2.50 km, 110 m, 16 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZLH4800 Novotný Stanisl OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52762 120 CZK
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 120 CZK
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 120 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 120 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 120 CZK
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075656 120 CZK
SBR4701 Blažek Václav SKOB Bruntál C 51904 120 CZK
ZPV5100 Pilc Oldřich KOB ZPV Prostějov C 1400440 120 CZK
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 120 CZK
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8720 120 CZK
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53256 120 CZK
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 120 CZK
ZLH4801 Babák Jiří OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 352318 120 CZK
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51376 120 CZK
KSU4900 Komárek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 52616 120 CZK
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 120 CZK
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2085633 120 CZK
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 120 CZK
VBM4806 Dokoupil Vladimír VSK Mendelu Brno C 53305 180 CZK
2.50 km, 120 m, 16 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 352304 120 CZK
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 120 CZK
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53230 120 CZK
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 120 CZK
OTK4001 Šidla Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426383 120 CZK
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 49651 120 CZK
2.30 km, 110 m, 15 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZPV4012 Kroupa Jaroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52869 120 CZK
2.90 km, 150 m, 16 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 50 CZK
TRI6201 Haltof Jindřich TJ TŽ Třinec C 53180 50 CZK
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 50 CZK
SOP7808 Jurčák David OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 438642 50 CZK
KON8063 Rozsívalová Petra KOB Konice C 361976 50 CZK
TBM7650 Králová Dana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446404 50 CZK
VIC6854 Kůstková Tamara OB Vizovice C 425424 50 CZK
SKM6301 Kavan Luboš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 619094 50 CZK
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067215 50 CZK
TTR7551 Palátová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000004673 50 CZK
BFM6751 Svobodová Mariana SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2059750 50 CZK
SKM7350 Pěčková Monika KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2017677 50 CZK
entered total: 539, fee: 73295 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.