Přihlášky závodu: 6.závod Pražského poháru žactva - KAM

pro kategorii: T3

Datum:
17.06.2015
Místo konání:
Praha 10 - Malešice
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice
2.10 km, 14 kontrol
(53)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 50 Kč
4DC7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 50 Kč
4DC8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 50 Kč
81C5400 Kotulán Jiří Cirkus Čakovice 50 Kč
6EC8200 Rosenbergová Eva Midný holky 1398974 50 Kč
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 50 Kč
SLA0200 Hrdlička Jan SKOB Slaný C 439143 50 Kč
4DC7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 50 Kč
TAP7152 Melišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 2081352 50 Kč
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 50 Kč
DKL7251 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 50 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 50 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 50 Kč
KAM7102 Škácha Michal OK Kamenice C 7201769 50 Kč
SLP6951 Klofáčová Romana OOB Slavia Praha C 51364 50 Kč
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 50 Kč
DKL0050 Benešová Hana KOB Kladno C 49640 50 Kč
DVP6151 Malačková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 232646 50 Kč
KAM7750 Rejšková Alena OK Kamenice C 2075613 50 Kč
6EC8250 Burešová Lenka Midný holky 50 Kč
ROZ7300 Čech Zdeněk OK Roztoky C 2085008 50 Kč
ROZ6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Roztoky C zapůjčit 50 Kč
ZVO6501 Valla Zdeněk OB SK Zvole C 2031359 50 Kč
TAP7450 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha zapůjčit 50 Kč
TAP6850 Turinská Ivana KOB Tretra Praha C 232199 50 Kč
TAP4750 Podivínská Pavla KOB Tretra Praha C 53506 50 Kč
4LC0050 Punčochářová Simona Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová 51314 50 Kč
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 50 Kč
TAP9151 Sládková Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 53443 50 Kč
TAP0010 Rohlík Matěj KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 50 Kč
DKP0003 Diestler Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 50 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2800315 50 Kč
LME6852 Dittrtová Lucie SK Los Mělník C zapůjčit 50 Kč
1SC6950 Beranová Jana Wall Street Systems 50 Kč
RIC0000 Pockley Jakub OB Říčany C 2060264 50 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 50 Kč
RIC7800 Rejnek Tomáš OB Říčany C 0 50 Kč
RIC9851 Repiská Amálie OB Říčany B 2023817 50 Kč
RIC7101 Rohlíček Jan OB Říčany C 438622 50 Kč
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 428270 50 Kč
RIC7351 Růžičková Lucie OB Říčany 331656 50 Kč
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 8111 50 Kč
PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří SK Praga C 2045241 50 Kč
1NC7250 Frnková Dana Neregistrovaní - Frnka 50 Kč
1NC7100 Frnka Tomáš Neregistrovaní - Frnka 50 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 7965 50 Kč
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 51672 50 Kč
VSP7463 Titzová Pavlína USK Praha C 2049522 50 Kč
KPY3700 Louša František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 50 Kč
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 50 Kč
9BC8750 Schindlerová Tereza NNN 50 Kč
RIC7299 Hudosová Gábina OB Říčany C 2056283 50 Kč
PGP6351 Šrůtová Marcela SK Praga C 8077 50 Kč