Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 350 Kč | |
1HD4700 | Steen JesSteen Jes | (DEN) Allerød OK | 8625627 | 300 Kč | |
21A6800 | Thomas HnilicaThomas Hnilica | (AUT) OLT Transdanubien | 681017 | 300 Kč | |
21A6200 | Melcher MichaelMelcher Michael | (AUT) OLT Transdanubien | 620216 | 300 Kč | |
61A4500 | Eberle WolfEberle Wolf | (AUT) HSV Aigen | 9669966 | 300 Kč | |
26I5900 | Simoni GiuseppeSimoni Giuseppe | (ITA) National Team Italy | 130087 | 300 Kč | |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 300 Kč |
SLA6803 | Svoboda PetrSvoboda Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 995793 | 150 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 150 Kč |
HOR9700 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2078473 | 150 Kč |
9DC5901 | (SUI) OLG Thun | 504615 | 300 Kč | ||
7MC6900 | Okle BeatOkle Beat | (SUI) Thömus Racing Team | 690404 | 300 Kč | |
24B7700 | Shylak AliakseiShylak Aliaksei | (BLR) Orion | 981992 | 300 Kč | |
76F8100 | Dantin ChristopheDantin Christophe | (FRA) Toutes Orientations Meaux | 2073511 | 300 Kč | |
TBM9120 | Tišnovský MartinTišnovský Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 7201822 | 150 Kč |
TBM9228 | Boček MilanBoček Milan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2019217 | 150 Kč |
26B8100 | Kukhto PiotrKukhto Piotr | (BLR) Baklan Minsk | 7202508 | 300 Kč | |
1HD5800 | Hansen Troels BentHansen Troels Bent | (DEN) Allerød OK | 581226 | 300 Kč | |
36R7100 | Zhurkin MaximZhurkin Maxim | (RUS) Maxim | 889813 | 300 Kč | |
PVP8400 | Král LubošKrál Luboš | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | zapůjčit | 200 Kč |
77F8800 | Pensas MikaPensas Mika | (FIN) Malax IF | 1009792 | 300 Kč | |
43R8300 | Kolganov EvgenyKolganov Evgeny | (RUS) Chasing Daylight | 899106 | 300 Kč | |
TBM7339 | Ambrož PavelAmbrož Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2081389 | 150 Kč |
SMR6200 | Svoboda IvanSvoboda Ivan | SNS Smržovka | C | 886815 | 150 Kč |
6YC7500 | Nepivoda AlešNepivoda Aleš | Neregistrovaní | 981841 | 300 Kč | |
LDC8200 | Zít JanZít Jan | KOB Děčín | B | 222651 | 150 Kč |
26I9200 | Galter CristianGalter Cristian | (ITA) National Team Italy | 210739 | 300 Kč | |
VPM6902 | Hašek OndřejHašek Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995835 | 150 Kč |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060400 | 150 Kč |
VPM0101 | Hašek AdamHašek Adam | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887604 | 150 Kč |
VSP5200 | Laciga ZdeněkLaciga Zdeněk | USK Praha | A | 7003050 | 150 Kč |
VSP8308 | Havlůj FrantišekHavlůj František | USK Praha | C | 9200529 | 150 Kč |
16L6900 | Rubaževičius JurgisRubaževičius Jurgis | (LTU) Fortuna OK | 7111777 | 450 Kč | |
12J6700 | Higuchi KazushiHiguchi Kazushi | (JPN) Japan MTBO national team Masters | 670214 | 450 Kč | |
48D5500 | Männel HaraldMännel Harald | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 1111255 | 450 Kč | |
24E7000 | Kudre RaulKudre Raul | (EST) Värska OK Peko | 500752 | 450 Kč | |
SMR7901 | Svoboda HonzaSvoboda Honza | SNS Smržovka | E | 995876 | 225 Kč |
VSP8200 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | USK Praha | E | 7003030 | 225 Kč |
31L7100 | Zilinskas TautvydasZilinskas Tautvydas | (LTU) IOSK Budakalnis | 998995 | 450 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12W5650 | Fenmen NerminFenmen Nermin | (WLF) ODTÜ | 7000017 | 300 Kč | |
24S6100 | Engström AnnikaEngström Annika | (SWE) OK Kare | 253711 | 300 Kč | |
24S9350 | Engström MalinEngström Malin | (SWE) OK Kare | 930206 | 300 Kč | |
9DC5900 | Hausermann UrsulaHausermann Ursula | (SUI) OLG Thun | 1313131 | 300 Kč | |
1HD5750 | Andersen ToveAndersen Tove | (DEN) Allerød OK | 500199 | 300 Kč | |
21A0250 | Jana HnilicaJana Hnilica | (AUT) OLT Transdanubien | 7020124 | 300 Kč | |
21A0400 | Hannes HnilicaHannes Hnilica | (AUT) OLT Transdanubien | 7052004 | 300 Kč | |
21A6850 | Sonja HnilicaSonja Hnilica | (AUT) OLT Transdanubien | 680205 | 300 Kč | |
21A7850 | Walther KatjaWalther Katja | (AUT) OLT Transdanubien | 7170678 | 300 Kč | |
21A6550 | Finder GabyFinder Gaby | (AUT) OLT Transdanubien | 9650628 | 300 Kč | |
34R7900 | irina Trehovairina Trehova | (RUS) orienta | 7513999 | 300 Kč | |
26I1550 | Cipriani Milena\Cipriani Milena\ | (ITA) National Team Italy | 1006435 | 300 Kč | |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 150 Kč |
25B6000 | Lebiadzeva AlenaLebiadzeva Alena | (BLR) BSU | 237223 | 300 Kč | |
TBM9150 | Seifertová MagdaSeifertová Magda | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2011851 | 150 Kč |
36R0250 | Zhurkina AnastasiaZhurkina Anastasia | (RUS) Maxim | 889821 | 300 Kč | |
63A5400 | Haarsma KayHaarsma Kay | (AUS) Tintookies OC | 7200209 | 300 Kč | |
43R8250 | Safronova ElenaSafronova Elena | (RUS) Chasing Daylight | 899139 | 300 Kč | |
52F8800 | Lehtimäki TuuliLehtimäki Tuuli | (FIN) Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (LHR) | 300 Kč | ||
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 51746 | 150 Kč |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | E | 7201202 | 150 Kč |
LDC8151 | Zítová PavlaZítová Pavla | KOB Děčín | B | 347881 | 150 Kč |
VSP8152 | Lacigová MichaelaLacigová Michaela | USK Praha | E | 887608 | 150 Kč |
VSP0050 | Lacigová MarieLacigová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53596 | 150 Kč |
16L6950 | Rubaževičienė GiedrėRubaževičienė Giedrė | (LTU) Fortuna OK | 7110117 | 450 Kč | |
48D6950 | Thomas SylviaThomas Sylvia | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 690606 | 450 Kč | |
38L9650 | Aparjode KendijaAparjode Kendija | (LAT) OK Kāpa | 1007367 | 450 Kč | |
SMR8950 | Kalošová TerKaKalošová TerKa | SNS Smržovka | A | 981824 | 225 Kč |
44R9900 | Anastasia CherednikovaAnastasia Cherednikova | (RUS) Moscow | 1005418 | 450 Kč |