Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 50 CZK |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 50 CZK | |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 50 CZK |
2NC6900 | Slovák TomášSlovák Tomáš | Traged Team | rent | 50 CZK | |
2NC8150 | Polášková PavlínaPolášková Pavlína | Traged Team | rent | 50 CZK | |
ROU0452 | Červená EmaČervená Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 50 CZK | |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 50 CZK | |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 CZK |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 50 CZK |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 50 CZK | |
ROU7952 | Červená AlenaČervená Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 50 CZK | |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 50 CZK | |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 50 CZK |
DKP9655 | Turečková EvaTurečková Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 50 CZK |
6EC8200 | Rosenbergová EvaRosenbergová Eva | Midný holky | 1398974 | 50 CZK | |
HOS7951 | Kondělková RadkaKondělková Radka | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9757 | 50 CZK |
4DC8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 50 CZK | ||
NNN6552 | Soukupová LeonaSoukupová Leona | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 50 CZK |
1SC6950 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | Wall Street Systems | 50 CZK | ||
1SC7100 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Wall Street Systems | 2061812 | 50 CZK | |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 50 CZK | ||
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 50 CZK |
8UC8900 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Zdice | rent | 50 CZK | |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 50 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 50 CZK |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 207870 | 50 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 50 CZK |
8SC7750 | Šimáčková HelenaŠimáčková Helena | OBMP | 50 CZK | ||
8RC7001 | Musil LiborMusil Libor | BZP | 50 CZK | ||
6YC8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 50 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 50 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 50 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 301379 | 50 CZK |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 50 CZK |
6CC1 | Jandečková VěraJandečková Věra | Sportovní klub Pišišvorové | 50 CZK | ||
1NC7250 | Frnková DanaFrnková Dana | Neregistrovaní - Frnka | 50 CZK | ||
1NC0001 | Frnka MatějFrnka Matěj | Neregistrovaní - Frnka | 50 CZK | ||
6CC2 | Jandečka NikolasJandečka Nikolas | Sportovní klub Pišišvorové | 50 CZK | ||
6CC3 | Jandečka kryštofJandečka kryštof | Sportovní klub Pišišvorové | 50 CZK | ||
6CC4 | Votápková GabrielaVotápková Gabriela | Sportovní klub Pišišvorové | 50 CZK | ||
6CC5 | Votápek LeonardVotápek Leonard | Sportovní klub Pišišvorové | 50 CZK | ||
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 50 CZK |
SOB8851 | Choutková MagdalénaChoutková Magdaléna | SOBSA | C | 2067886 | 50 CZK |
SOB8703 | Randík JanRandík Jan | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 50 CZK |
7KC5650 | Šlapáková LibušeŠlapáková Libuše | GC | 09447 | 50 CZK | |
NNN25 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
NNN26 | Kuciel MartinKuciel Martin | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 50 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 50 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 50 CZK |
MFP0009 | Matoušek DaliborMatoušek Dalibor | Matfyz Praha | 0143 | 50 CZK | |
4DC5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | rent | 50 CZK | |
NNN27 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
NNN28 | Zýková MartinaZýková Martina | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
NNN29 | Kušnírová TerezaKušnírová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 50 CZK |
BOR6150 | Šípová SoňaŠípová Soňa | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 232182 | 50 CZK |
NNN30 | Doubnerová MarkétaDoubnerová Markéta | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 50 CZK |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | C | 2075683 | 50 CZK |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 50 CZK |
DKL7054 | Vítková MarieVítková Marie | KOB Kladno | C | rent | 50 CZK |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 50 CZK |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | C | 50 CZK | |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 50 CZK |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 50 CZK |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51719 | 50 CZK |
PVP0450 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 347887 | 50 CZK |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8575 | 50 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 50 CZK |
NNN31 | Vojtěch VeselýVojtěch Veselý | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 50 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 50 CZK |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 50 CZK | |
NNN32 | Iva HönigováIva Hönigová | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
1YC9000 | Holec JakubHolec Jakub | Tygříci | 1409876 | 50 CZK | |
1YC9250 | Hnátková TerezaHnátková Tereza | Tygříci | 50 CZK | ||
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 50 CZK | |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 50 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 50 CZK |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 50 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 50 CZK |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 50 CZK |
NNN33 | Jakub Samek.Jakub Samek. | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
NNN34 | Mamulová TerezaMamulová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
NNN35 | Kočová LenkaKočová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
24A9000 | PUDDU SIMONEPUDDU SIMONE | (AUS) Bayside Kangaroos | 50 CZK | ||
SOB7500 | Němec JanNěmec Jan | SOBSA | C | 50 CZK | |
DLT5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | rent | 50 CZK |
DLT9901 | Janda BenediktJanda Benedikt | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | rent | 50 CZK | |
DLT9911 | Janda KryštofJanda Kryštof | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | rent | 50 CZK | |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 50 CZK |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 50 CZK |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 443101 | 50 CZK |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 50 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 50 CZK |
NNN36 | Vicek PavelVicek Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
TJP7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 232897 | 50 CZK |
64C8950 | Volencová KamilaVolencová Kamila | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 50 CZK | ||
EKP7705 | Benda LukášBenda Lukáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 50 CZK | |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 50 CZK |
NNN37 | Holub MichalHolub Michal | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 4193 | 50 CZK |
TAP6901 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 438609 | 50 CZK |
DKP7850 | Jančová BarboraJančová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 50 CZK |