Přihlášky závodu: Výběrové řízení R1 2016-17

Datum:
14.09.2015
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Kategorie:
R1    
(45)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 0 Kč
ASU7517 Aleš David Magnus Orienteering C 515175 0 Kč
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 0 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 0 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7203326 0 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 681888 0 Kč
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 51980 0 Kč
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 0 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 0 Kč
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436946 0 Kč
JPV6317 Vystavěl Dušan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52426 0 Kč
ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 920666 0 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 52105 0 Kč
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301633 0 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 0 Kč
LPU8402 Zitka Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075601 0 Kč
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416840 0 Kč
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8534 0 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 0 Kč
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 0 Kč
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 920699 0 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 0 Kč
ASU9106 Hrobař Štěpán Magnus Orienteering C 995859 0 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 0 Kč
SRK8905 Pátek Lukáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9498 0 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 0 Kč
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 682679 0 Kč
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 52219 0 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 0 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 0 Kč
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 0 Kč
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515179 0 Kč
KSU5801 Šrámek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515101 0 Kč
KSU5749 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886293 0 Kč
KSU7940 Halama Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515111 0 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 515499 0 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 0 Kč
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 887940 0 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 0 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 0 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 0 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 0 Kč
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 515110 0 Kč
STH9206 Vik Martin SK Studenec C 500838 0 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 45, vklad: 0 Kč