Přihlášky závodu: ZHL - sprint na Karlově Koruně

Datum:
13.12.2015
Místo konání:
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK     P    
2.20 km, 16 kontrol
(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 232387 20 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 20 Kč
VAM8850 Klapalová Hana OB Vamberk C 52074 20 Kč
LTU6352 Hanušová Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085638 20 Kč
VAM9098 Müllerová Petra OB Vamberk C 2045224 20 Kč
VAM6767 Müllerová Zorka OB Vamberk C 981805 20 Kč
ALB7450 Černá Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7220 20 Kč
PHK6961 Weberová Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9462 20 Kč
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085652 20 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 416296 20 Kč
VSP7051 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta USK Praha C 7911 20 Kč
VAM6452 Veverková Yveta OB Vamberk C 9678 20 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 438611 20 Kč
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2073747 20 Kč
PHK6153 Justová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 207818 20 Kč
LPU0159 Brancuská Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049518 20 Kč
LPU7960 Haasová Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410784 20 Kč
LPU6051 Juračková Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9237 20 Kč
LPU8253 Kadaňová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9868 20 Kč
LPU4950 Kellnerová Stanislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 436429 20 Kč
LPU4752 Kubíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9247 20 Kč
LPU4753 Malá Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301172 20 Kč
LPU5654 Novotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9290 20 Kč
LPU7156 Pipková Táňa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049550 20 Kč
LPU8960 Procházková Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515036 20 Kč
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 20 Kč
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7201814 20 Kč
LPU7053 Žáková Marcela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 425554 20 Kč
SHK7851 Suchá Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9192 20 Kč
SHK7052 Netuková Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 219217 20 Kč
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 20 Kč
SHK6351 Mádlová Iva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9121 20 Kč
SHK5852 Bláhová Luba OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9118 20 Kč
SHK5652 Šabatková Zdena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9112 20 Kč
SHK5651 Filipová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9111 20 Kč
SHK5351 Fejlková Alice OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9107 20 Kč
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049543 20 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7206547 20 Kč
SHK0251 Raková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049526 20 Kč
LPU1 Tichá Elena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 9228 20 Kč
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224919 20 Kč
SHK0150 Kroniková Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2017683 20 Kč
2.20 km, 18 kontrol
(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OKP6851 Horáková Jindra SK OK 24 Praha C 8950 20 Kč
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 20 Kč
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995814 20 Kč
PHK8753 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7260024 20 Kč
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 211303 20 Kč
PHK7250 Metelková Taťána OK 99 Hradec Králové C 434591 20 Kč
KUO7451 Brožková Květa KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 887160 20 Kč
KUO0151 Brožková Lucie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2087714 20 Kč
69X8600 Pecharová Aneta HO Humanita zapůjčit 20 Kč
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9674 20 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška C 7226 20 Kč
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009932 20 Kč
CHC8851 Pěluchová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 20 Kč
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9801 20 Kč
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9501 20 Kč
PHK9653 Šádková Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1398980 20 Kč
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9656 20 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 301173 20 Kč
LPU0050 Filipová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2027245 20 Kč
LPU7956 Kokaislová Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9296 20 Kč
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1006615 20 Kč
LPU7356 Mrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049512 20 Kč
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 897364 20 Kč
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 20 Kč
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 7202878 20 Kč
SHK9952 Malinová Apolena OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032162 20 Kč
SHK8658 Novotná Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101107 20 Kč
SHK8150 Jedličková Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 1008173 20 Kč
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 887904 20 Kč
DOB7878 Černíková Barbora KOB Dobruška C 681856 20 Kč
ASU9299 Kopecká Eliška Magnus Orienteering C 682342 20 Kč
PHK8359 Jiranová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 888650 20 Kč
SHK7350 Kroniková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049540 20 Kč
1.40 km, 12 kontrol
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056274 20 Kč
PHK0155 Weberová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové C 207832 20 Kč
KUO0451 Brožková Tereza KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2087684 20 Kč
HOR0350 Vávrová Vanda TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2032104 20 Kč
SRK0351 Filipová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 425566 20 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 362000 20 Kč
LPU0353 Bártová Adéla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9200532 20 Kč
LPU0551 Bártová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 20 Kč
LPU6755 Bürgerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2053558 20 Kč
LPU0656 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070812 20 Kč
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070811 20 Kč
LPU0552 Kadaníková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025374 20 Kč
LPU5551 Klimplová Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1006614 20 Kč
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9333 20 Kč
LPU0553 Mrskočová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049520 20 Kč
LPU0756 Pipková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075619 20 Kč
LPU0757 Tichá Alexandra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 20 Kč
LPU1451 Žemličková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9254 20 Kč
SHK0353 Barešová Anna OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51403 20 Kč
LPU0559 Kay Nathalie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070810 20 Kč
PHK0451 Čapková Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové B 53164 20 Kč
SHK0450 Kroniková Sylvie OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2025341 20 Kč
2.20 km, 15 kontrol
(62)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 20 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 49998 20 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 20 Kč
6UC6700 Sehnal Tomáš K.O.Poděbrady 2088723 20 Kč
PHK7204 Kadaník Libor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2025375 20 Kč
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 232953 20 Kč
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085618 20 Kč
ALB6000 Černý Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7224 20 Kč
PHK6800 Metelka Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058529 20 Kč
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2058465 20 Kč
CTB7910 Hanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 4678 20 Kč
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085654 20 Kč
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7206543 20 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 49698 20 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 9005225 20 Kč
SJC7303 Kraus Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009898 20 Kč
PHK3901 Weber Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9430 20 Kč
KUO0201 Kudrna Dalibor KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 920657 20 Kč
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2059759 20 Kč
HOR6301 Vávra Radek TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049528 20 Kč
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9837 20 Kč
HOR0203 Vaňura Vít TJ Jiskra Hořice C 4768 20 Kč
HOR6800 Vaňura Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2087718 20 Kč
PHK7200 Chvátil Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336717 20 Kč
PHK6101 Justa Jaromír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9373 20 Kč
LPU8602 Bolech Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 49634 20 Kč
LPU6803 Brancuský Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075640 20 Kč
LPU0009 Bürger Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032196 20 Kč
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 20 Kč
LPU4701 Čepelka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9334 20 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 20 Kč
LPU7309 Froš Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049533 20 Kč
LPU5404 Juračka Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9234 20 Kč
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2035734 20 Kč
LPU9114 Lehár Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2088721 20 Kč
LPU5502 Lulay Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301188 20 Kč
LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049513 20 Kč
LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301183 20 Kč
LPU7310 Pipek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049532 20 Kč
LPU5102 Sáňka Bedřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032164 20 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9744 20 Kč
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 20 Kč
SHK7800 Suchý Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2069098 20 Kč
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101117 20 Kč
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 20 Kč
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 20 Kč
SHK6102 Divecký Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9120 20 Kč
SHK6001 Vízek Luděk OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 49629 20 Kč
SHK5900 Holeček Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049556 20 Kč
SHK5703 Šabatka Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9115 20 Kč
SHK5501 Filip Aleš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058468 20 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1400421 20 Kč
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049527 20 Kč
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 09828 20 Kč
SHK0100 Porkert Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 9190 20 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 405954 20 Kč
KUO0101 Koditek Jonáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2051522 20 Kč
DKP8206 Černý Ladislav Oddíl OB Kotlářka 7200339 20 Kč
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336796 20 Kč
PHK7603 Čapek Miroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053586 20 Kč
HOR0200 Kuneš Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2032181 20 Kč
SHK0404 Černík Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073723 20 Kč
2.70 km, 20 kontrol
(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 20 Kč
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 20 Kč
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 20 Kč
PHK9104 Kamenický Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové E 553445 20 Kč
VAM8802 Klapal Michal OB Vamberk C 9670 20 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980350 20 Kč
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 52322 20 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 20 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 20 Kč
KUO9605 Skalický Matyáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 887162 20 Kč
KUO6902 Brožek Tomáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 920653 20 Kč
KUO9801 Paukert Lukáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 980351 20 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 20 Kč
ALB8500 Sojka Lukáš OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7218 20 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové A 681889 20 Kč
ASU7501 Kolek Petr Magnus Orienteering C 887908 20 Kč
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002053545 20 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 20 Kč
TJN8700 Strachota Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 886714 20 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 20 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 20 Kč
SRK7101 Filip Libor SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9500 20 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2017682 20 Kč
SRK0103 Paleček Ondřej SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 682693 20 Kč
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 405991 20 Kč
PHK9908 Chvátil Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2035744 20 Kč
LPU7421 Belej Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045236 20 Kč
LPU7102 Filičko Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301168 20 Kč
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9282 20 Kč
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9294 20 Kč
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 997601 20 Kč
LPU7811 Kárník Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 920672 20 Kč
LPU7820 Kokaisl Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253360 20 Kč
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 20 Kč
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 20 Kč
LPU7715 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025371 20 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 232608 20 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1396847 20 Kč
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9199 20 Kč
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7203456 20 Kč
SHK8003 Lán Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049544 20 Kč
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 20 Kč
SHK6601 Souček Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 553452 20 Kč
6UC7801 Beier Petr K.O.Poděbrady 20 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 20 Kč
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7202576 20 Kč
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682092 20 Kč
PHK7701 Jiran Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 681855 20 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 20 Kč
1.60 km, 13 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0801 Metelka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 331689 20 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 20 Kč
PHK0401 Weber Adam OK 99 Hradec Králové C 426327 20 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2070847 20 Kč
LPU5549 Dvořák Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20 Kč
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2070815 20 Kč
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301633 20 Kč
LPU3901 Málek Josef OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416268 20 Kč
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045219 20 Kč
LPU0507 Vodička Igor OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075643 20 Kč
SHK5202 Fejlek Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9104 20 Kč
SHK4001 Máslo Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9103 20 Kč
SHK1502 Remiš Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9845 20 Kč
HOR0410 Schneidewind Ric TJ Jiskra Hořice 20 Kč
DOB0303 Černík David KOB Dobruška C 920688 20 Kč
ZAM5801 Andrš Milan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2085624 20 Kč
1.70 km, 14 kontrol
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM0750 Müllerová Kateřina OB Vamberk C 2060239 20 Kč
89X8550 Krausová Iva RH Valdice 04289 20 Kč
LPU1054 Fenclová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9660 20 Kč
LPU1053 Fukátková Ludmila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 20 Kč
LPU1001 Kadaně Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9212 20 Kč
LPU0703 Kadaně Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025377 20 Kč
LPU1002 Kárník Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049542 20 Kč
LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253351 20 Kč
LPU1252 Odvodyová Nikola OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 835307 20 Kč
LPU0806 Šípek Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075641 20 Kč
LPU0952 Švíglerová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51128 20 Kč
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9299 20 Kč
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049541 20 Kč
LPU1253 Zvěřinová Nina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515126 20 Kč
SHK1050 Jedličková Lucie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51781 20 Kč
SHK0850 Chabinová Veronika OK Slavia Hradec Králové 4145 20 Kč
SHK0750 Netuková Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51405 20 Kč
SHK0652 Košková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331276 20 Kč
SHK0601 Kočí Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2088152 20 Kč
SHK1500 Remiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové 331576 20 Kč
SHK1501 Remiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9128 20 Kč
SHK1503 Kočí Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové 420437 20 Kč
SHK1504 Baláž Viktor OK Slavia Hradec Králové 20 Kč
6UC0801 Beier Martin K.O.Poděbrady 20 Kč
ZAM1001 Svejštil Martin OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9593 20 Kč
PHK0850 Čapková Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 09665 20 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 250, vklad: 5000 Kč