Přihlášky závodu: RBK cup open 2015

Datum:
21.11.2015
Místo konání:
Rosice-areál starého pivovaru
Pořadatel:
BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 980373 30 Kč
RBK8004 Brodecký Radek SK Radioklub Blansko C 410332 30 Kč
RBK9001 Šesták Jakub SK Radioklub Blansko C 682360 30 Kč
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413717 30 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 30 Kč
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering 7201805 30 Kč
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061849 30 Kč
(31)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 30 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 30 Kč
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52061 30 Kč
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 30 Kč
RBK5719 Jalový Jaroslav SK Radioklub Blansko C 8812 30 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 30 Kč
RBK6957 Blažková Hana SK Radioklub Blansko C 410344 30 Kč
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 30 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering A 2056262 30 Kč
BBM9701 Drozd Michal BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331262 30 Kč
BBM9702 Konečný Daniel BETA URSUS Orienteering B 53271 30 Kč
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering A 980376 30 Kč
BBM6300 Patočka Petr BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553436 30 Kč
BBM9500 Záděra Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering R 980371 30 Kč
BBM9950 Ševčíková Kateřina BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2059740 30 Kč
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 500568 30 Kč
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 30 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 30 Kč
BBM7155 Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 52346 30 Kč
BBM7901 Denemarek Ivo BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7790320 30 Kč
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 30 Kč
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 30 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 30 Kč
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 30 Kč
TBM6747 Horký Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49659 30 Kč
BBM9802 Kún Josef BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2035707 30 Kč
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52050 30 Kč
LBM8651 Štěpánková Petra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52020 30 Kč
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52058 30 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 410398 30 Kč
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7202887 30 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049579 10 Kč
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2049578 10 Kč
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 10 Kč
RBK0402 Fousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413719 10 Kč
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko C 1414504 10 Kč
RBK7452 Fousková Leona SK Radioklub Blansko C 53161 10 Kč
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 10 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061789 10 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088166 0 Kč
BBM0800 Denemarek Max BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7080127 0 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 0 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM1150 Krejčiříková Zuzana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 10 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 50, vklad: 1230 Kč