Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na krátké trati

Datum:
30.01.2016
Místo konání:
Biatlonový stadion Eduard, Jáchymov
Pořadatel:
NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nejdek
SSP - SK Stopa Praha
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D17     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     H12     H14     H17     H20     H21     H21B     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     T5 -příchozí    
2.90 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331467 80 Kč
PGP0452 Čechmánková Anna SK Praga C 347887 80 Kč
PGP0550 Malečková Hana SK Praga 2067999 80 Kč
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 425599 80 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073704 80 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 80 Kč
3.30 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA0252 Růžičková Vendula OK Chrastava C 2070839 80 Kč
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 416271 80 Kč
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 49632 80 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně A 2073702 80 Kč
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056290 80 Kč
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník A 2058463 80 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 80 Kč
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec C 7201779 80 Kč
24D0450 Heinemann Wenke (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 7777778 80 Kč
31D0351 Steinert Luise (GER) SV Lengefeld 7006058 80 Kč
31D0350 Neumann Lena (GER) SV Lengefeld 7122003 80 Kč
4.50 km, 115 m, 14 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno C 897355 160 Kč
OSN0055 Stoklasová Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 7203325 160 Kč
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 428253 160 Kč
ZBM0060 Auerműllerová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 410338 160 Kč
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443091 160 Kč
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53247 160 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056275 160 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 160 Kč
STH0053 Gallová Veronika SK Studenec B 2035745 160 Kč
81D0050 Buchholz Pia (GER) MTK Bad Harzburg 8222111 160 Kč
31D0050 Hänsel Hannah (GER) SV Lengefeld 9991500 160 Kč
5.10 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL9652 Hančová Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 1398998 160 Kč
SSU9794 Horvátová Hana SK Severka Šumperk E 980354 160 Kč
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec B 53280 160 Kč
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 2060276 160 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 160 Kč
PGP9656 Lavičková Michaela SK Praga C 2035163 160 Kč
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 160 Kč
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7003008 160 Kč
JPV9898 Pilcová Sabina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007538 160 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7201819 160 Kč
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7201820 160 Kč
31D9650 Straube Elly (GER) SV Lengefeld 7121196 160 Kč
6.00 km, 140 m, 17 kontrol
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 9944499 160 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 7203326 160 Kč
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7875600 160 Kč
PVP9250 Neumannová Kateřina VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 8565 160 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga E 1470169 160 Kč
SJI8956 Kafková Tereza OK Jihlava C 52335 160 Kč
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava C 886269 160 Kč
SZP5450 Horová Magda TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 9782 160 Kč
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 515185 160 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 160 Kč
SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 515425 160 Kč
SZP8484 Horová Klára TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 51659 160 Kč
LME8250 Regalová Kristina SK Los Mělník C 160 Kč
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 9000007 160 Kč
SHK9355 Šimková Johanka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 9005227 160 Kč
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast E 2059736 160 Kč
VPM8787 Bouchalová Vendula KOS Slavia Plzeň 995858 160 Kč
SZP8750 Chmelíková Tereza TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 232330 160 Kč
22R9350 ANGHEL ANDRA CECILIA (ROM) CS Universitatea Craiova 9000110 160 Kč
81D7250 Buchholz Tanja (GER) MTK Bad Harzburg 440462 160 Kč
2AD7850 Dannowski Anke (GER) Preetzer TSV 780615 160 Kč
24D7350 Heinemann Anne (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 502214 160 Kč
33D9350 Hanka Straube (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 1280593 160 Kč
18D8950 Röhnert Anne (GER) Post SV Dresden 235006 160 Kč
58D6750 Schönfeld Ute (GER) SV TU Ilmenau 5205 160 Kč
31D7350 Straube Hanka (GER) SV Lengefeld 7770777 160 Kč
1YD7150 von Gaza Anke (GER) OLV Uslar 2043605 160 Kč
4.50 km, 115 m, 14 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PVP7251 Rohanová Markéta VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 446365 160 Kč
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga 2067949 160 Kč
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava E 887906 160 Kč
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 7202864 160 Kč
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 160 Kč
22R7250 Minoiu Veronica (ROM) CS Universitatea Craiova 9000101 160 Kč
2DD7950 Schädlich Ditte (GER) GER - Unregistered 160 Kč
4.30 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PVP6650 Neumannová Renata VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 51580 160 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 160 Kč
CHT6051 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 53452 160 Kč
EKP6150 Bochenková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 232174 160 Kč
EKP5750 Šedivá Miroslava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51604 160 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně 232210 160 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 160 Kč
38D6750 Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte (GER) Ski-Club Helsa 7672404 160 Kč
18D6350 Kraemer Karin (GER) Post SV Dresden 888903 160 Kč
48D6550 Kröber Andrea (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 196516 160 Kč
18D6351 Malkova Elena (GER) Post SV Dresden 7201230 160 Kč
3.90 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 160 Kč
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8257 160 Kč
3.30 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PVP0600 Čechmánek Václav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8575 80 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň 2042516 80 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 80 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha C 8287 80 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník C 2056261 80 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 9005143 80 Kč
4.00 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 80 Kč
OSN0201 Mareček Šimon SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7205032 80 Kč
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2088183 80 Kč
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 80 Kč
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2092364 80 Kč
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2090853 80 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 80 Kč
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017678 80 Kč
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056295 80 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049567 80 Kč
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2092391 80 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga C 9877 80 Kč
81D0400 Bruns Jussi (GER) MTK Bad Harzburg 2082022 80 Kč
81D0200 Buchholz Tom (GER) MTK Bad Harzburg 8111777 80 Kč
31D0400 Fritzsche Jimmy (GER) SV Lengefeld 2020979 80 Kč
18D0400 Lucke Moritz (GER) Post SV Dresden 2029 80 Kč
5.40 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2059757 160 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec C 2060277 160 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 160 Kč
TBM9907 Dekrét Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2088141 160 Kč
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060400 160 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042514 160 Kč
VRL0102 Procinger Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2082910 160 Kč
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 9889 160 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 160 Kč
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2069092 160 Kč
TJN0102 Růta Matyáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2032159 160 Kč
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 20736710 160 Kč
NEJ0101 Newiak Nick TJ Jiskra Nejdek 160 Kč
31D9900 Bräuer Dennis (GER) SV Lengefeld 9150799 160 Kč
81D0100 Bruns Matti (GER) MTK Bad Harzburg 1150701 160 Kč
24D0000 Heinemann Göran (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2067 160 Kč
38D0000 Kollenbach Valentin (GER) Ski-Club Helsa 7203272 160 Kč
6.60 km, 160 m, 19 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 160 Kč
VRL9802 Starý Ondra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2025354 160 Kč
SJC9802 Doležal Vít Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002060206 160 Kč
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 1602633 160 Kč
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně E 9200533 160 Kč
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 2067391 160 Kč
PGP9804 Hasal Martin SK Praga C 7201194 160 Kč
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067347 160 Kč
38D9600 Kollenbach Leon (GER) Ski-Club Helsa 1401072 160 Kč
22R9700 Tintar Mihai Andrei (ROM) CS Universitatea Craiova 2005402 160 Kč
8.00 km, 205 m, 23 kontrol
(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU9442 Horvát Petr SK Severka Šumperk E 886264 160 Kč
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 995866 160 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň E 995796 160 Kč
LIV6701 Tojnar Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov B 8912 160 Kč
SZP7600 Horyna Roman TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 1399000 160 Kč
PVP9400 Neumann Vojtěch VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 1403421 160 Kč
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 1302790 160 Kč
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 887630 160 Kč
OSN6900 Mareček Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě E 51991 160 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 515464 160 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava E 7206548 160 Kč
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava E 886813 160 Kč
SJI8304 Kratochvíl Martin OK Jihlava E 995877 160 Kč
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 995876 160 Kč
JIL7701 Kolín Jan OK Jilemnice E 51590 160 Kč
LIV7900 Čech Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov E 416195 160 Kč
SJC8709 Drobník Michal Sportcentrum Jičín E 1414501 160 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 1700077 160 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 160 Kč
SZP8300 Hora Vojtěch TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 1006283 160 Kč
LME7301 Regal Jan SK Los Mělník B 2021870 160 Kč
SZP8200 Laciga Radek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 7003030 160 Kč
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast E 2073715 160 Kč
SZP6800 Pospíšil Vítek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 681612 160 Kč
TJN5549 Kunc Radovan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. E 8249 160 Kč
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast E 7201807 160 Kč
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň E 995860 160 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 889286 160 Kč
SZP7000 Bořánek Petr TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 9101108 160 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 887626 160 Kč
DCE9400 Kettner Lukáš KOB Dobřichovice E 887640 160 Kč
OSN9001 Kamenický Matěj SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 551990 160 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7201192 160 Kč
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov B 515047 160 Kč
SZP7401 Boudný Jan TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 51773 160 Kč
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice A 1155115 160 Kč
DCE9300 Rusý Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice C 2051509 160 Kč
63L0001 Nauris Neimanis (LAT) Ok Ogre 9180007 160 Kč
22R9400 Blejdea Alexandru (ROM) CS Universitatea Craiova 9000104 160 Kč
81D6800 Bruns Thilo (GER) MTK Bad Harzburg 503352 160 Kč
95D7400 Groß Sebastian (GER) SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg 6579 160 Kč
24D7900 Kohlschmidt Bernd (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 502219 160 Kč
18D9100 Kraemer Andrei (GER) Post SV Dresden 888902 160 Kč
94D5900 Kukis Michael (GER) OSC Kassel. 1559 160 Kč
1ZD8300 Sonnenberg Andrej (GER) Osnabrücker TB 6380 160 Kč
1ZD5600 Sonnenberg Sergej (GER) Osnabrücker TB 6377 160 Kč
19D8700 Weisbrich Martin (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 501938 160 Kč
5.40 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 160 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 160 Kč
LIV7400 Kurfürst Pavel Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov B 207827 160 Kč
PVP8400 Král Luboš VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C zapůjčit 160 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 160 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy B 887924 160 Kč
SKL7500 Geisler Michal SMS Team Kladno C 7205029 240 Kč
6.60 km, 160 m, 19 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 160 Kč
CHA7500 Polák Jaroslav OK Chrastava C 7201775 160 Kč
SZP5100 Hora Vladimír TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 7200325 160 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 160 Kč
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995835 160 Kč
VPM7502 Křenek Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887610 160 Kč
SJC7305 Tuma Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002085566 160 Kč
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 7203467 240 Kč
48D7700 Fremder Lars (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 772105 160 Kč
1QD7900 Haenelt Stephan (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 997926 160 Kč
24D7300 Heinemann Björn (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035202 160 Kč
78D7600 Lauterbach Helge (GER) SSV Erfurt 02 01663 160 Kč
18D7300 Lucke Jens (GER) Post SV Dresden 1392627 160 Kč
1WD7900 Uhlemann Ulf (GER) ESV Dresden 303967 160 Kč
4.50 km, 115 m, 14 kontrol
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 160 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 51279 160 Kč
PVP6700 Rohan Pavel VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 232342 160 Kč
NEJ6400 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 682072 160 Kč
SJI6001 Kafka Václav OK Jihlava C 301295 160 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 160 Kč
SZP5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 2011900 240 Kč
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 52733 160 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 9700729 160 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 160 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 160 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně 2067948 160 Kč
VRL6701 Kubát Miroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8977 160 Kč
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2060271 160 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 682114 160 Kč
81D7000 Buchholz Sven (GER) MTK Bad Harzburg 440461 160 Kč
61D6401 Gruhl Uwe (GER) SG LVB Leipzig 6206 160 Kč
1WD6600 Hauschild Steffen (GER) ESV Dresden 2048506 160 Kč
61D6400 Krauße Thomas (GER) SG LVB Leipzig 4879 160 Kč
48D5500 Männel Harald (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 1111255 160 Kč
29D6200 Richling Peter (GER) USG Chemnitz 1399066 160 Kč
65X6700 Auermüller Vít Laněk 2088711 240 Kč
4.30 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201066 160 Kč
LIV5300 Wald František Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 49606 160 Kč
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 160 Kč
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8627106 160 Kč
VPM6001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887627 160 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 51632 160 Kč
57D5900 Berndt Peter (GER) Post-SV Chemnitz 2720 160 Kč
96D6100 Helling Roger (GER) MTV Bamberg 504669 160 Kč
2CD5600 Kössler Wolfgang (GER) Volkssport Berlin 302986 160 Kč
18D5800 Kraemer Werner (GER) Post SV Dresden 8629988 160 Kč
33D5400 Kundisch Diethard (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 7777777 160 Kč
22R5700 Minoiu Emilian (ROM) CS Universitatea Craiova 1300007 160 Kč
4.00 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 80 Kč
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 80 Kč
33D4000 Conrad Helmut (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 8501901 80 Kč
4.00 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 9005225 80 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 80 Kč
2BD3600 Horn Gerhard (GER) TGV Horn 9200007 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8751 Šmídová Stanislava OOB SK Chrast 4537 80 Kč
EKP6951 Blahová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 224915 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 246, vklad: 35920 Kč