Event entries: Mikulášův kufr

Date:
2015/12/04
Place:
Srub Gizela
Organiser:
PGP - SK Praga
Classes:
ČERTÍCI     ČERTICE     DIBLÍCI     DIBLICE     HOLÁTKA 1     HOLÁTKA 2     LUCIFEŘI     PEKELNICE    
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM7102 Škácha Michal OK Kamenice C 7201769 0 CZK
EKP7510 Čermák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003028 0 CZK
44C8000 Dvořák Josef Neregistrovaní borci 682615 0 CZK
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 426378 0 CZK
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 0 CZK
79X8100 Maryska Milos Žižkovský tygři rent 0 CZK
LME7600 Albl Miloslav SK Los Mělník C 420455 0 CZK
DKP0204 Víteček Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7020417 0 CZK
PGP5000 Kolský Alexander SK Praga C 2073709 0 CZK
PGP0204 Kolský Pavel SK Praga B 2075683 0 CZK
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga A 7201196 0 CZK
PVP9900 Neumann Jindřich VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 336081 0 CZK
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446345 0 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
4DC7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 2092416 0 CZK
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 0 CZK
4DC5850 Kujanová Martina Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu rent 0 CZK
4DC8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu rent 0 CZK
4DC7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 2092415 0 CZK
DKP7250 Tichá Dagmar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1470164 0 CZK
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník A 2058463 0 CZK
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 0 CZK
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 0 CZK
6EC8250 Burešová Lenka Midný holky rent 0 CZK
TAP0051 Dědková Teodora KOB Tretra Praha A 361961 0 CZK
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha A 442851 0 CZK
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 0 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 0 CZK
TJP9150 Krausová Barbora TJ Sokol Troja C 53504 0 CZK
DVP6151 Malačková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 232646 0 CZK
9YC6950 Smolkova Romana x rent 0 CZK
PVP7251 Rohanová Markéta VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 446365 0 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 231948 0 CZK
PGP0305 Hřivna Jakub SK Praga B 2800293 0 CZK
PGP0203 Sobotka Vojtěch SK Praga C 682364 0 CZK
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky C 7941 0 CZK
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 0 CZK
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha B 218851 0 CZK
DKL0400 Štáfek Ondřej KOB Kladno C 236517 0 CZK
RIC0101 Pecháček Vít OB Říčany C 2069066 0 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 0 CZK
TAP0150 Halamová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha B rent 0 CZK
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2051523 0 CZK
PGP0550 Malečková Hana SK Praga B 2067999 0 CZK
LME7555 Alblová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 420448 0 CZK
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428253 0 CZK
TAP0356 Smolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 0 CZK
PVP0450 Čechmánková Anna VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 347887 0 CZK
4DC7851 Dlouhá Marta Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 0 CZK
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
8RC0801 Fišerová Valerie BZP rent 0 CZK
EKP1158 Vítová Marianne VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515154 0 CZK
HCE1000 Müller Karel TJ Hostivice C 232490 0 CZK
TAP0901 Kohoutek Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 0 CZK
MFP0850 Nedbalová Klára Matfyz Praha C 232648 0 CZK
MFP1053 Nedbalová Magdalena Matfyz Praha C 49639 0 CZK
4DC1001 Pospíšil Filip Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu rent 0 CZK
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga C 2084992 0 CZK
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 0 CZK
PGP0850 Malečková Pavlína SK Praga C 2067959 0 CZK
TAP0951 Kašparová Valerie KOB Tretra Praha 0 CZK
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga C 2067935 0 CZK
PGP0407 Šimerka Jakub SK Praga C 682658 0 CZK
TAP0504 Sork Dominik KOB Tretra Praha C 2092402 0 CZK
LME0660 Alblová Zuzana SK Los Mělník C 206359 0 CZK
LME1111 Albl Matouš SK Los Mělník C 0 CZK
PGP0852 Přibíková Tereza SK Praga C 682331 0 CZK
6YC0950 Dvořáková Lucie Neregistrovaní 0 CZK
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 218782 0 CZK
TAP0605 Tofel Šimon KOB Tretra Praha C 0 CZK
TAP0652 Pompachová Karolína KOB Tretra Praha C 682643 0 CZK
SRK1151 Pohlová Sandra SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301102 0 CZK
TAP0703 Pohl Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2060250 0 CZK
TAP0850 Bulířová Žofie KOB Tretra Praha C 0 CZK
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 0 CZK
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga C 0 CZK
81C0750 Mácová Natálie Cirkus Čakovice 2088194 0 CZK
81C1050 Mácová Barbora Cirkus Čakovice 2088190 0 CZK
PGP0655 Priehodová Nela SK Praga C 0 CZK
PGP0602 Göth Mikuláš SK Praga C 0 CZK
PVP0900 Rohan Vilém VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 53124 0 CZK
TAP0751 Svobodová Bětka KOB Tretra Praha 0 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga C 0 CZK
KAM0650 Škáchová Viktorie OK Kamenice B 434803 0 CZK
KAM0651 Škáchová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 1413720 0 CZK
5RC0600 Střelba Antonín Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní C 0 CZK
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice C 410247 0 CZK
TAP0651 Kohoutková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 2085009 0 CZK
6YC0350 Dvořáková Hana Neregistrovaní 0 CZK
74C0651 Dvořáková Veronika NER 0 CZK
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga C 2084972 0 CZK
EKP0412 Kabát Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 232189 0 CZK
SLA0600 Husák Ondřej SKOB Slaný C 2067945 0 CZK
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga C 443090 0 CZK
EKP0401 Blaha Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428214 0 CZK
EKP0402 Blaha Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2075608 0 CZK
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha B 0 CZK
TAP0500 Smolka Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 0 CZK
PVP0600 Čechmánek Václav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8575 0 CZK
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 0 CZK
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 1400438 0 CZK
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 0 CZK
8UC8900 Kala Matěj SK Zdice 7260029 0 CZK
HCE6800 Müller Jan TJ Hostivice C 49152 0 CZK
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 899152 0 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 0 CZK
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 0 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 0 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 0 CZK
8RC7001 Musil Libor BZP 0 CZK
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2060271 0 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 0 CZK
EKP7608 Štěňha Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003036 0 CZK
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 0 CZK
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 0 CZK
LBE5000 Hamáček Bohuslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 411760 0 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 0 CZK
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 0 CZK
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 303939 0 CZK
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 0 CZK
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 0 CZK
3LX8200 Novák Lukáš AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY 443097 0 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 0 CZK
PVP7200 Ptáček Jan VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 2087658 0 CZK
RIC7600 Pecháček Libor OB Říčany C 2069067 0 CZK
PVP9400 Neumann Vojtěch VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 1403421 0 CZK
PVP8900 Neumann Tomáš VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 301117 0 CZK
MKP5000 Toušek Miloslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51655 0 CZK
3MX7300 Kratochvíl Daniel DAK 682339 0 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 0 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 2085586 0 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7203326 0 CZK
HOS7951 Kondělková Radka TJ Tatran Hostinné C 9757 0 CZK
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 0 CZK
ROZ6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Roztoky C 7071964 0 CZK
DKP8655 Foglarová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 0 CZK
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 0 CZK
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 0 CZK
PVP6650 Neumannová Renata VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 51580 0 CZK
PVP9250 Neumannová Kateřina VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8565 0 CZK
entered total: 138, fee: 0 CZK