Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 20 CZK |
JPV0567 | Matečná SofieMatečná Sofie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045208 | 20 CZK |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088144 | 20 CZK |
JPV0579 | Hrubá KláraHrubá Klára | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2078581 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 20 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 20 CZK |
UOL0455 | Hečová VeronikaHečová Veronika | SOB Olomouc | C | rent | 30 CZK |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 20 CZK |
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 20 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0156 | Hálková EliškaHálková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 428247 | 30 CZK |
UOL0050 | Konečná AdélaKonečná Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 2035727 | 30 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 30 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | A | 52722 | 30 CZK |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203458 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV7650 | Chmelářová RadkaChmelářová Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2085577 | 30 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 30 CZK |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8849 | 30 CZK |
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 219251 | 30 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 30 CZK |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 30 CZK |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 30 CZK |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 30 CZK |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 30 CZK |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2020738 | 30 CZK |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 30 CZK |
OOL6955 | Slavíčková KatkaSlavíčková Katka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421852 | 30 CZK |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 30 CZK |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | 30 CZK |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 30 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 30 CZK |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 30 CZK |
STE7454 | Urbanová EditaUrbanová Edita | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52480 | 30 CZK |
PBM7375 | Tršová DanielaTršová Daniela | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 53539 | 30 CZK |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 30 CZK |
ASU7498 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201755 | 30 CZK |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 30 CZK | |
ZBM7651 | Cicvárková LucieCicvárková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067937 | 30 CZK |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 30 CZK |
VIV7651 | Dziková HanaDziková Hana | GIGANT Orienteering | 2058522 | 30 CZK | |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075670 | 20 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 20 CZK |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 20 CZK |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 20 CZK |
ZBM0601 | Cicvárek RadimCicvárek Radim | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051515 | 20 CZK |
ZBM0801 | Cicvárek MartinCicvárek Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEL0100 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | B | 301562 | 20 CZK |
CEL0400 | Tomášek AdamTomášek Adam | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301567 | 20 CZK |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 52718 | 20 CZK |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075675 | 20 CZK |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52746 | 20 CZK |
37C0100 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Bez registrace | rent | 30 CZK | |
PLU0300 | Novák RostislavNovák Rostislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087634 | 20 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061810 | 20 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 20 CZK |
PLU0100 | Halabrín PetrHalabrín Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 20 CZK | |
JZL0201 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 53353 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 2020742 | 30 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 30 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 30 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 30 CZK |
UOL9800 | Mazanec JakubMazanec Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051499 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 7202579 | 30 CZK |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 30 CZK |
ZPV7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 30 CZK |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 30 CZK |
PLU8417 | Stoklasa BohumilStoklasa Bohumil | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 49878 | 30 CZK |
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | B | 30 CZK | |
SSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2069100 | 30 CZK |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 2069090 | 30 CZK |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 811213 | 30 CZK |
JPV9800 | Hubáček FilipHubáček Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 301569 | 30 CZK |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 30 CZK |
KVS8100 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7456789 | 30 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 30 CZK |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 30 CZK |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 30 CZK |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 30 CZK |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 30 CZK |
ZBM7504 | Cicvárek IvoCicvárek Ivo | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051489 | 30 CZK |
KON7931 | Krtička JanKrtička Jan | KOB Konice | C | 2067929 | 30 CZK |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 30 CZK |
UOL7600 | Dzik MartinDzik Martin | SOB Olomouc | C | 2019231 | 30 CZK |
JPV8303 | Hubáček OndřejHubáček Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 52843 | 30 CZK | |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52490 | 30 CZK |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 30 CZK |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602630 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOL6708 | Slavíček StanislavSlavíček Stanislav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2023805 | 30 CZK |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 30 CZK |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 30 CZK |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 2083412 | 30 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 30 CZK |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 30 CZK |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 30 CZK |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 30 CZK |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 30 CZK |
PTI7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52740 | 30 CZK |
OOL6303 | Konečný JiříKonečný Jiří | SK Haná orienteering | C | 342524 | 30 CZK |
STE6700 | Lukašák ŠtefanLukašák Štefan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080964 | 30 CZK |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 30 CZK |
PBM7302 | Trš LubomírTrš Lubomír | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 682097 | 30 CZK |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 30 CZK |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 30 CZK | |
STE7606 | Hanák JosefHanák Josef | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52504 | 30 CZK |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 30 CZK |
NNNBB01 | Kresta AlešKresta Aleš | Neregistrovaní | 2088149 | 30 CZK | |
SSU7700 | Možný StanislavMožný Stanislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224897 | 30 CZK |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 30 CZK |
KONXX02 | Pastrnek PavelPastrnek Pavel | KOB Konice | 232485 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 30 CZK |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 30 CZK |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 30 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 30 CZK |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 30 CZK |
OOL4901 | Smolka MiloslavSmolka Miloslav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52747 | 30 CZK |
STE6333 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426375 | 30 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 30 CZK |
SKM4905 | Wiedermann JaroslavWiedermann Jaroslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 720 4481 | 30 CZK |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 30 CZK | |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 30 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 53348 | 20 CZK |
JPV0909 | Matečný MatyášMatečný Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075677 | 20 CZK |
37C0900 | Chmelář FilipChmelář Filip | Bez registrace | rent | 30 CZK | |
1XC0800 | Skřivanková AnnaSkřivanková Anna | Skřivankovi | 2058523 | 20 CZK | |
KON0911 | Křupka TadeášKřupka Tadeáš | KOB Konice | 49367 | 20 CZK | |
KON0913 | Křupka OndřejKřupka Ondřej | KOB Konice | 20 CZK | ||
JPVXX01 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 20 CZK | ||
NNNBB02 | Krestová Alena + 2Krestová Alena + 2 | Neregistrovaní | 20 CZK | ||
KON0555 | Šudřichová NelaŠudřichová Nela | KOB Konice | C | 2083379 | 20 CZK |
JZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 218973 | 20 CZK |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 2087695 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 20 CZK |
UOL0052 | Vránová EliškaVránová Eliška | SOB Olomouc | rent | 30 CZK | |
UOL7555 | Vránová HelenaVránová Helena | SOB Olomouc | rent | 30 CZK | |
37C0300 | Chmelář PavelChmelář Pavel | Bez registrace | rent | 30 CZK | |
37C7501 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Bez registrace | rent | 30 CZK | |
KON7611 | Křupka TomášKřupka Tomáš | KOB Konice | 2020743 | 20 CZK | |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 20 CZK |
STE7350 | Světnická MarcelaSvětnická Marcela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 20 CZK | |
6YC8550 | Rohanová LucieRohanová Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 428210 | 20 CZK | |
UOL0800 | Heča MichalHeča Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | rent | 30 CZK |
NNNXX01 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Neregistrovaní | 2067992 | 20 CZK | |
KON0013 | Šudřich Tomᚊudřich Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 2083419 | 20 CZK |
KONXX01 | Šudřich Tomᚊudřich Tomáš | KOB Konice | 330675 | 20 CZK |