Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 515497 | 0 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 0 Kč |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091544 | 0 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 0 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 0 Kč |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209788 | 0 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7206554 | 0 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7205007 | 0 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 0 Kč |
VTA0151 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SC vebr-sport | B | 682635 | 0 Kč |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2088199 | 0 Kč |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | 0 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 428253 | 0 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 7207772 | 0 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 8645925 | 0 Kč |
PGP0256 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Praga | A | 2058463 | 0 Kč |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | B | 2070839 | 0 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101707 | 0 Kč |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091546 | 0 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8623000 | 0 Kč |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | B | 51108 | 0 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 7201779 | 0 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078470 | 0 Kč |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078456 | 0 Kč |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 0 Kč |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 0 Kč |
SOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204988 | 0 Kč |
VTA0253 | Kosobudová KateřinaKosobudová Kateřina | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208091 | 0 Kč |
VTA0254 | Rudová MagdalénaRudová Magdaléna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208074 | 0 Kč |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067349 | 0 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2011852 | 0 Kč |
VPM0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2035737 | 0 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 0 Kč |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 0 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 0 Kč |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 0 Kč |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 0 Kč |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 0 Kč |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035165 | 0 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 0 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 0 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 0 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2051486 | 0 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2099481 | 0 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 253379 | 0 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7090701 | 0 Kč |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2800337 | 0 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7206547 | 0 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 410360 | 0 Kč |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 0 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 0 Kč |
12A0150 | Tiefenböck RitaTiefenböck Rita | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 7700001 | 340 Kč | |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7203465 | 0 Kč |
12A0250 | Kastner MayaKastner Maya | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 7888887 | 340 Kč | |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200905 | 0 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 219207 | 0 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 0 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007719774 | 0 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007208206 | 0 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056270 | 0 Kč |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7203336 | 0 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková AnežkaPetriláková Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 7205018 | 0 Kč |
KRE0150 | Štráchalová DianaŠtráchalová Diana | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | A | 7207771 | 0 Kč |
VPM0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2073702 | 0 Kč |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9712 | 0 Kč |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1400427 | 0 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7208226 | 0 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9102885 | 0 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9102568 | 0 Kč |
62H0350 | Mag ViktóriaMag Viktória | (HUN) Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 8035704 | 340 Kč | |
62H0351 | Mag FruzsinaMag Fruzsina | (HUN) Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 8035702 | 340 Kč | |
TZL0151 | Rosíková Alžběta MarieRosíková Alžběta Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 53836 | 0 Kč |
SJI0250 | Dočkalová KláraDočkalová Klára | OK Jihlava | B | 1396852 | 0 Kč |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7201759 | 170 Kč |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2032102 | 170 Kč |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2056303 | 170 Kč |
TJN0256 | Nedomlelová LucieNedomlelová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2080843 | 170 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035701 | 170 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035725 | 170 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2053560 | 170 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | B | 2020712 | 170 Kč |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 170 Kč |
AOP0251 | Krčková HelenaKrčková Helena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2053557 | 0 Kč |
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | C | 7207774 | 170 Kč |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1399951 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200323 | 0 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 0 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 7208096 | 0 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 0 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | A | 515491 | 0 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7206529 | 0 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 0 Kč |
TUR9951 | Nejezchlebová MartinaNejezchlebová Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8223 | 0 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 0 Kč |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 0 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 0 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203458 | 0 Kč |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2032127 | 0 Kč |
VTA9951 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | SC vebr-sport | B | 682657 | 0 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 0 Kč |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 0 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | A | 2021848 | 0 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 7207019 | 0 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 0 Kč |
CTB0051 | Boháčová AnnaBoháčová Anna | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8884 | 0 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 0 Kč |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 0 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 0 Kč |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | A | 7201754 | 0 Kč |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7207857 | 0 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 0 Kč |
VTA0051 | Rudová AnnaRudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208097 | 0 Kč |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091555 | 0 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 320290 | 0 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 0 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 0 Kč |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 1421909 | 0 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203324 | 0 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075681 | 0 Kč |
ZLH9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 2025342 | 0 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 0 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 0 Kč |
KUO0051 | Ciesiółka KatarzynaCiesiółka Katarzyna | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 9201008 | 0 Kč |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032162 | 0 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205002 | 0 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 0 Kč |
SHK0050 | Charvátová KateřinaCharvátová Kateřina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331229 | 0 Kč |
OPI0052 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091528 | 0 Kč |
12A9900 | Gassner JasminaGassner Jasmina | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 8100399 | 340 Kč | |
12A9951 | Tiefenböck TinaTiefenböck Tina | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 1500999 | 340 Kč | |
12A0050 | Kastner YlviKastner Ylvi | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 7722277 | 340 Kč | |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9960 | Miklušová TerezaMiklušová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8435207 | 0 Kč |
LPU9952 | Barnetová VeronikaBarnetová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2082907 | 0 Kč |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 682622 | 0 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2091516 | 0 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 0 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 0 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7201814 | 0 Kč |
LPU9959 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9102570 | 0 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056287 | 0 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 303919 | 0 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 0 Kč |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7210066 | 0 Kč |
TBM0059 | Štefková KláraŠtefková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7204506 | 0 Kč |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 0 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 0 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 0 Kč |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2075660 | 0 Kč |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | E | 2059758 | 0 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7207020 | 0 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2091521 | 0 Kč |
33P9950 | Cych AgnieszkaCych Agnieszka | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 340 Kč | ||
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | A | 7205966 | 0 Kč |
SJI9950 | Nechutová AnetaNechutová Aneta | OK Jihlava | A | 439123 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 122 | 170 Kč |
KRE0052 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7204487 | 170 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 170 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | R | 7200344 | 0 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 7204981 | 0 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 0 Kč |
KAM9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | R | 2058511 | 0 Kč |
KAM9853 | Sheshikova AnastasiaSheshikova Anastasia | OK Kamenice | A | 1600872 | 0 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 0 Kč |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403414 | 0 Kč |
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | B | 2108866 | 0 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | R | 2032161 | 0 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7208088 | 0 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073746 | 0 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2060276 | 0 Kč |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207348 | 0 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 52957 | 0 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 0 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7779755 | 0 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 7208324 | 0 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 9988889 | 0 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 9101703 | 0 Kč |
VSP9850 | Kašparová AdélaKašparová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 52760 | 0 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 2082918 | 0 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | R | 9101106 | 0 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8629753 | 0 Kč |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 0 Kč |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053582 | 0 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 886271 | 0 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | E | 1407423 | 0 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205001 | 0 Kč |
CHC9853 | Kostrzewska JustynaKostrzewska Justyna | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 7203700 | 0 Kč |
CHT9852 | Dvořáková KláraDvořáková Klára | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207865 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1441628 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1007533 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9862 | Chroustová ŠárkaChroustová Šárka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 331027 | 0 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2111769 | 0 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 0 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 0 Kč |
ASU9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2027242 | 0 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889309 | 0 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 0 Kč |
TJN9852 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070852 | 170 Kč |
PGP9756 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | SK Praga | A | 7202891 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 7003009 | 0 Kč | |
PHK8051 | 5982 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8005907 | 0 Kč |
PHK9154 | 6127 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1008144 | 0 Kč |
PHK8951 | 865 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1700076 | 0 Kč |
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 7207347 | 0 Kč |
CTB8151 | 1840 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 0 Kč |
CHT8851 | 19825 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 0 Kč |
LIT8551 | 4119 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 0 Kč |
DKP8651 | 4624 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 0 Kč |
CTB9452 | 25996 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 920682 | 0 Kč |
TUR8354 | 5012 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 822282 | 0 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 0 Kč | |
CTB9451 | 25168 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 0 Kč |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9930312 | 0 Kč | |
TUR8650 | 3100 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 876522 | 0 Kč |
TUR8153 | 4327 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 7205003 | 0 Kč |
TUR9253 | Myslivečková ZuzanaMyslivečková Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7656540 | 0 Kč | |
TBM7952 | 3090 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515006 | 0 Kč |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53127 | 0 Kč | |
PHK8855 | 241 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 0 Kč |
TUR8751 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7785 | 0 Kč | |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 0 Kč | |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 0 Kč | |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 0 Kč | |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 0 Kč | |
VSP7850 | 288 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 0 Kč |
KAM9550 | 24693 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | R | 9102089 | 0 Kč |
DKP8756 | 1205 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 0 Kč |
CHT8754 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 896973 | 0 Kč | |
DKP8450 | 19936 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9000007 | 0 Kč |
TUR9358 | 19947 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 0 Kč |
DKP8758 | 539 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434840 | 0 Kč |
TAP9053 | 19932 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 0 Kč |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 8271093 | 0 Kč | |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 0 Kč | |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201819 | 0 Kč | |
LPM9651 | 28119 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201820 | 0 Kč |
KAM9554 | 23044 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | E | 7200333 | 0 Kč |
PGP9650 | 24589 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 0 Kč |
PGP9350 | 19943 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 0 Kč |
LLI9651 | 20209 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7200361 | 0 Kč |
VLI8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52533 | 0 Kč | |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 0 Kč | |
KON8787 | 1202 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 0 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 981804 | 0 Kč | |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1398980 | 0 Kč | |
PHK8651 | 19987 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2096126 | 0 Kč |
DKP7753 | 3911 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 0 Kč |
PGP8556 | 5576 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 0 Kč |
PGP8155 | 3051 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2082714 | 0 Kč |
KSU9394 | 19944 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 0 Kč |
PGP9056 | 2488 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 682103 | 0 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 0 Kč | |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 0 Kč | |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1008174 | 0 Kč |
SHK9151 | 19953 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 0 Kč |
SHK9051 | 3830 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 7207704 | 0 Kč |
SHK8152 | 2169 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398689 | 0 Kč |
SHK8150 | 5614 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 0 Kč |
LTU8950 | 4558 | Panchártková TerezaPanchártková Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 0 Kč |
VBM8553 | 19824 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 0 Kč |
VBM8558 | Vernerová RadkaVernerová Radka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53211 | 0 Kč | |
TTR8551 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000515158 | 0 Kč | |
ZBM7951 | 1720 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8350 | 23399 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9111118 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8459 | 19949 | Tvarůžková PetraTvarůžková Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 51765 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8888 | 2220 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515450 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8950 | 4638 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1007544 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8966 | 2673 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8989 | 2221 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515488 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8009153 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9350 | 5412 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9005227 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9354 | 2326 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1668661 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9451 | 966 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201069 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9452 | 23400 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 2020737 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9651 | 20212 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7200367 | 0 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200598 | 0 Kč | |
LPU7667 | 1486 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 0 Kč |
LPU9659 | 21146 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 1398998 | 0 Kč |
LPU9457 | 20820 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 0 Kč |
LPU9658 | 20216 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 434574 | 0 Kč |
LPU8499 | 4724 | Klapalová MichaelaKlapalová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 981834 | 0 Kč |
LPU9053 | 2942 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 0 Kč |
LPU9351 | 19823 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2011864 | 0 Kč |
LPU9357 | Kulhavá ŠárkaKulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219279 | 0 Kč | |
LPU9456 | Lehárová AlžbětaLehárová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045225 | 0 Kč | |
LPU8654 | 1260 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515102 | 0 Kč |
LPU8357 | 1215 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 7202878 | 0 Kč |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7204993 | 0 Kč | |
SJC8351 | 4013 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500556 | 0 Kč |
KSU9393 | 19945 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 0 Kč |
BOR9161 | 759 | Havlová AdélaHavlová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 0 Kč |
BOR9051 | 1571 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 0 Kč |
CHA8852 | Vejstrková ZuzanaVejstrková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 4662 | 0 Kč | |
23P8950 | 3937 | Miśkiewicz MartynaMiśkiewicz Martyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 7200382 | 340 Kč | |
SSU8151 | 19946 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8787 | 2330 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7209360 | 0 Kč |
DOB8585 | 6497 | Wysocka MalwinaWysocka Malwina | KOB Dobruška | C | 886617 | 0 Kč |
ASU9299 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Magnus Orienteering | C | 682342 | 0 Kč | |
ASU9353 | 19826 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200316 | 0 Kč |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 0 Kč | |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 0 Kč | |
KAM8851 | 1223 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 0 Kč |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 7752223 | 0 Kč | |
LCE9450 | 24675 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515074 | 0 Kč |
LCE8151 | 19957 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 0 Kč |
LCE9353 | 19096 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 515413 | 0 Kč |
LCE9155 | 19937 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 361921 | 0 Kč |
VRL7452 | 4805 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 0 Kč |
TJN8952 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7719 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8054 | Matějů KateřinaMatějů Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336783 | 340 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 340 Kč |
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51230 | 340 Kč |
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301357 | 340 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 340 Kč |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 340 Kč |
DCE8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102812 | 340 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | R | 887906 | 340 Kč |
9JC8250 | Malá JohanaMalá Johana | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 390 Kč | |
37I8051 | Da Costa InbarDa Costa Inbar | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071280 | 340 Kč | |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 340 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 340 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 340 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 340 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 340 Kč |
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 340 Kč |
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 8007503 | 340 Kč |
SCP8257 | Tesařová AnnaTesařová Anna | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51567 | 340 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 340 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 340 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 340 Kč |
SHK8256 | Doležalová LenkaDoležalová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9148 | 340 Kč |
KON8277 | Ebnerová EvaEbnerová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 515485 | 340 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204991 | 340 Kč |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | 340 Kč |
TTR8156 | Kroupa DianaKroupa Diana | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000002230 | 340 Kč |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207503 | 340 Kč |
LPU7958 | Zitková RadkaZitková Radka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 682608 | 340 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 340 Kč |
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 340 Kč |
TJN7950 | Vokurková MartaVokurková Marta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253111 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 340 Kč |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 340 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 340 Kč |
SBR7750 | Vlachová DitaVlachová Dita | SKOB Bruntál | C | 410731 | 340 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 340 Kč |
24I7350 | Shaviv MichalShaviv Michal | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071178 | 340 Kč | |
3VX7450 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | Zámečníci | 2103763 | 340 Kč | |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 340 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 340 Kč |
TBM7374 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083378 | 340 Kč |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | 340 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209278 | 340 Kč |
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 340 Kč |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 340 Kč |
KTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101708 | 340 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 340 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 340 Kč |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 443078 | 340 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409879 | 340 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 340 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 340 Kč |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 340 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 340 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 340 Kč |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 340 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 340 Kč |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209281 | 340 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 340 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 340 Kč |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207776 | 340 Kč |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | 340 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 340 Kč |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 340 Kč |
SJH7651 | Komárková LenkaKomárková Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995845 | 340 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 340 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 340 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 340 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2096120 | 340 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 340 Kč |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | 340 Kč |
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092365 | 340 Kč |
KOR7451 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106724 | 340 Kč |
47S7350 | Miklušová DagmarMiklušová Dagmar | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 434835 | 340 Kč | |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 340 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 340 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 340 Kč |
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009977 | 340 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 340 Kč |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 340 Kč |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9722 | 340 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 510 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 340 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 340 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 340 Kč |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 340 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 340 Kč |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2035702 | 340 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 340 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 340 Kč |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 340 Kč |
CTB6851 | Voborníková EvaVoborníková Eva | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2080977 | 340 Kč |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101705 | 340 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 340 Kč |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 4146 | 340 Kč |
TBM7275 | Kubáňová JanaKubáňová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204525 | 340 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 340 Kč |
BZR6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 980334 | 340 Kč |
TBM7261 | Kliglová RadkaKliglová Radka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067216 | 340 Kč |
37I7051 | Rainhartz OritRainhartz Orit | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071557 | 340 Kč | |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51411 | 340 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400448 | 340 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 340 Kč |
UOL6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2032169 | 340 Kč |
CTB7052 | Žandová HanaŽandová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339558 | 340 Kč |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 340 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 340 Kč |
PGP6950 | Pavlů VeronikaPavlů Veronika | SK Praga | C | 232198 | 340 Kč |
71D6900 | Eckardt CorneliaEckardt Cornelia | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 690719 | 340 Kč | |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 340 Kč |
PZR7171 | Doleželová IvaDoleželová Iva | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 438601 | 340 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 340 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 340 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 340 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 340 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 340 Kč |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 340 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 340 Kč |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 340 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 340 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 340 Kč |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 340 Kč |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025366 | 340 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 340 Kč |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 340 Kč |
SRK6853 | Šabatová JanaŠabatová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301130 | 340 Kč |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052242 | 340 Kč |
ZBM6251 | Hrušková LenkaHrušková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49398 | 340 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201630 | 340 Kč |
LPU6854 | Horáková JindraHoráková Jindra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8950 | 340 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 340 Kč |
12A6901 | Bonek ClaudiaBonek Claudia | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 7298 | 340 Kč | |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 340 Kč |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2012280 | 340 Kč |
PZR6969 | Nechutová AlenaNechutová Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2075659 | 340 Kč |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 340 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 510 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 340 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 340 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 340 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 340 Kč |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 340 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8006654 | 340 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 340 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 340 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 340 Kč |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 340 Kč |
37I6551 | Noiman AnatNoiman Anat | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071092 | 340 Kč | |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 340 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 340 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 340 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 340 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 340 Kč |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 340 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 1416361 | 340 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 340 Kč |
CHA6550 | Gorčicová IvanaGorčicová Ivana | OK Chrastava | C | 8179 | 340 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 340 Kč |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 340 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 340 Kč |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 340 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 340 Kč |
CHA6250 | Čechlovská JanaČechlovská Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8175 | 340 Kč |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 340 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 340 Kč |
SHK6561 | Teplá HanaTeplá Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9125 | 340 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 340 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 340 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 340 Kč |
VBM6655 | Chroustová PetraChroustová Petra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 9102082 | 340 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 340 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7207351 | 340 Kč |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9652405 | 340 Kč |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 340 Kč |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053545 | 340 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 340 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 340 Kč |
LCE6351 | Slezáková JitkaSlezáková Jitka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52701 | 340 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 340 Kč |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51601 | 510 Kč |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 510 Kč |
VLI6551 | Veselská KateřinaVeselská Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7711 | 680 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 340 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 340 Kč |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 886256 | 340 Kč |
DOK6050 | Kapounová JitkaKapounová Jitka | OK Doksy | C | 886261 | 340 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 340 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 340 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 340 Kč |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 8260628 | 340 Kč |
37I6051 | Natif RuthNatif Ruth | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071179 | 340 Kč | |
37I6052 | Lipman YaelLipman Yael | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071182 | 340 Kč | |
37I6053 | Stepanova SvetlanaStepanova Svetlana | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071204 | 340 Kč | |
37I6054 | Regev YealRegev Yeal | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071021 | 340 Kč | |
37I6055 | Shmuely NuritShmuely Nurit | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071296 | 340 Kč | |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 340 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 340 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 340 Kč |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 340 Kč |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 340 Kč |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 340 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 340 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 340 Kč |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 340 Kč |
TTR6151 | Syslová IvaSyslová Iva | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052237 | 340 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 340 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 340 Kč |
CHT5852 | Jansová AlenaJansová Alena | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51897 | 340 Kč |
8GC6250 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | HIPPO | 232260 | 340 Kč | |
ASU6199 | Davi JanaDavi Jana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416848 | 340 Kč |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 340 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 340 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 340 Kč |
LCE6051 | Valentová EvaValentová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51509 | 340 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 995881 | 340 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 340 Kč |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 340 Kč |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 510 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 270 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 270 Kč |
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301247 | 270 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 270 Kč |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 270 Kč |
AOP5451 | Řezníková RenátaŘezníková Renáta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49421 | 270 Kč |
RBK5454 | Henková SvatavaHenková Svatava | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52092 | 270 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 270 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 270 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421925 | 270 Kč |
37I5551 | Mishli LisaMishli Lisa | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071083 | 270 Kč | |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 270 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 270 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 270 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 270 Kč |
CHA5750 | Kadavá EvaKadavá Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8171 | 270 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 270 Kč |
SBK5555 | Seifertová MarieSeifertová Marie | KOB START Blansko | C | 2011795 | 270 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 270 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 270 Kč |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 270 Kč |
VBM5655 | Potěšilová VladimíraPotěšilová Vladimíra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53238 | 270 Kč |
SRK5551 | Bártová EvaBártová Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9484 | 270 Kč |
TTR5351 | Orálková LibušeOrálková Libuše | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052253 | 270 Kč |
ZBM5582 | Kabáthová JitkaKabáthová Jitka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232005 | 270 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 270 Kč |
ASU5651 | Vávrová BeátaVávrová Beáta | Magnus Orienteering | C | 682341 | 270 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 270 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 270 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 270 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 270 Kč |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 270 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 270 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 270 Kč |
37I5051 | Ravid DaliaRavid Dalia | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071025 | 270 Kč | |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 270 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 270 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51216 | 270 Kč |
HSU4850 | Kupcová VěroslavaKupcová Věroslava | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 320136 | 270 Kč |
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 270 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 270 Kč |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 270 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 270 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 270 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 270 Kč |
BOR5150 | Úlehlová IvanaÚlehlová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090862 | 270 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 270 Kč |
SBK5251 | Kolaříková VěraKolaříková Věra | KOB START Blansko | C | 49685 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM4451 | Liščinská EvaLiščinská Eva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49660 | 270 Kč |
PGP4451 | Dvořáková LadislavaDvořáková Ladislava | SK Praga | C | 52096 | 270 Kč |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8152 | 270 Kč |
37I4551 | Da Costa RoniDa Costa Roni | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071133 | 270 Kč | |
37I4552 | Kotzer AndraKotzer Andra | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071234 | 270 Kč | |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 270 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058517 | 270 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 270 Kč |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 270 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 150 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | B | 2073716 | 150 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 150 Kč |
PGP0603 | Kosák JonášKosák Jonáš | SK Praga | C | 2103760 | 150 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 150 Kč |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232730 | 150 Kč |
JHB0551 | Honzáková LenkaHonzáková Lenka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49805 | 150 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 150 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 2019212 | 150 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 150 Kč |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 2053552 | 150 Kč |
PZR0651 | Doleželová AnnaDoleželová Anna | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 220400 | 150 Kč |
CET0501 | Kovář RadimKovář Radim | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2056307 | 150 Kč |
TZL0550 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | SKOB Zlín | B | 7053853 | 150 Kč |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | B | 7053354 | 150 Kč |
JIL0501 | Malý AntonínMalý Antonín | OK Jilemnice | C | 53225 | 150 Kč |
TZL0505 | Vaněk BořekVaněk Bořek | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113077 | 150 Kč |
TZL0552 | Matochová AdélaMatochová Adéla | SKOB Zlín | B | 53831 | 150 Kč |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 08233 | 150 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 150 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 206416 | 150 Kč |
SJH0602 | Beran JáchymBeran Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331641 | 150 Kč |
LBE0450 | Volková AdélaVolková Adéla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 150 Kč | |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 7941 | 150 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 53811 | 150 Kč |
VTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208086 | 150 Kč |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | 150 Kč |
KOR0502 | Sedláček DavidSedláček David | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106740 | 150 Kč |
KOR0550 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 2095955 | 150 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 150 Kč |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113419 | 150 Kč |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53565 | 150 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 150 Kč |
RIC0657 | Vláčilová AnnaVláčilová Anna | OB Říčany | C | 52857 | 150 Kč |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421915 | 150 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070831 | 150 Kč |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2049511 | 150 Kč |
SJI0602 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 446402 | 150 Kč |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446326 | 150 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 150 Kč |
TBM0606 | Folprecht MatyášFolprecht Matyáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2801025 | 150 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 7300279 | 150 Kč |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 150 Kč |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 150 Kč |
KOR0900 | Hladký RadovanHladký Radovan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087655 | 150 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 150 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 150 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 150 Kč |
VTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207619 | 150 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 150 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 150 Kč |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 150 Kč |
JHB9991 | Jahoda ŠtěpánJahoda Štěpán | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106744 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9990 | Jahodová JulieJahodová Julie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 53444 | 150 Kč | |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 150 Kč |
DOK0850 | Synková ElenaSynková Elena | OK Doksy | C | 2056280 | 150 Kč |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | C | 9099 | 150 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108898 | 150 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 150 Kč |
SJH0901 | Rychtárik TadeášRychtárik Tadeáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2103731 | 150 Kč |
SJH0803 | Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331244 | 150 Kč |
LBE0850 | Volková KarolínaVolková Karolína | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 150 Kč | |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 150 Kč |
PHK0900 | Jelínek FrantišekJelínek František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113356 | 150 Kč |
PHK0953 | Jelínková EvaJelínková Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113479 | 150 Kč |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403065 | 150 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 150 Kč |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 150 Kč |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049541 | 150 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102075 | 150 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102076 | 150 Kč |
CHT0801 | Vítek VojtěchVítek Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | C | 682374 | 150 Kč |
CHT1053 | Vítková EvaVítková Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 682379 | 150 Kč |
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 52776 | 150 Kč |
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082930 | 150 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 0 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2085648 | 0 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2081359 | 0 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2042517 | 0 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 0 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200331 | 0 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 0 Kč |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | B | 601169 | 0 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | A | 425596 | 0 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 0 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2106739 | 0 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 995867 | 0 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 0 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 0 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 0 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 0 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | 0 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 0 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 0 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 0 Kč |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2096220 | 0 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032132 | 0 Kč |
PZR0102 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2052352 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7070007 | 0 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 7207878 | 0 Kč |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | A | 2053509 | 0 Kč |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000543 | 0 Kč |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | B | 436431 | 0 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 7201763 | 0 Kč |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 7204987 | 0 Kč |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 0 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078455 | 0 Kč |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 0 Kč |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 0 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 0 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682336 | 0 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 0 Kč |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2049567 | 0 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 0 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 0 Kč |
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7207620 | 0 Kč |
TZL0103 | Janda PřemekJanda Přemek | SKOB Zlín | B | 53147 | 0 Kč |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2073721 | 0 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032192 | 0 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 0 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 0 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 0 Kč |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058486 | 0 Kč |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 0 Kč |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 0 Kč |
BSO0203 | Lill PetrLill Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8687 | 0 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000321 | 0 Kč |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042518 | 0 Kč |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2087683 | 0 Kč |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 9102081 | 0 Kč |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 7207505 | 0 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 9102562 | 0 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2088201 | 0 Kč |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 0 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 0 Kč |
CHC0202 | Kurzyp StanisławKurzyp Stanisław | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 1401454 | 0 Kč |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7875 | 0 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060395 | 0 Kč |
OPI0103 | Neužil VítNeužil Vít | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091537 | 0 Kč |
OPI0102 | Valenta AdamValenta Adam | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091535 | 0 Kč |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 682693 | 0 Kč |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2070826 | 0 Kč |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 9102569 | 0 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002800321 | 0 Kč |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 0007300192 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400432 | 0 Kč |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049513 | 0 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200907 | 0 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007839783 | 0 Kč |
12A0105 | Bonek ErikBonek Erik | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 8310301 | 340 Kč | |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7206528 | 0 Kč |
12A0103 | Wolfram JakobWolfram Jakob | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 8251101 | 340 Kč | |
12A0104 | Jandl FlorianJandl Florian | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 1500225 | 340 Kč | |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 0 Kč |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201802 | 0 Kč |
SJI0200 | Tkáč JurajTkáč Juraj | OK Jihlava | B | 2080961 | 0 Kč |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2080828 | 170 Kč |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1398985 | 170 Kč |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2032159 | 170 Kč |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1398971 | 170 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 170 Kč |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027241 | 0 Kč |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 170 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 170 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 340 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 0 Kč |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 0 Kč |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7203453 | 0 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 0 Kč |
CHA0000 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK Chrastava | B | 2059764 | 0 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 0 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 0 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7201809 | 0 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888618 | 0 Kč |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7201210 | 0 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 0 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 0 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 0 Kč |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 436413 | 0 Kč |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 0 Kč |
PGP9904 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | SK Praga | A | 7207350 | 0 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | A | 7209352 | 0 Kč |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 0 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 0 Kč |
SOP9903 | Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207864 | 0 Kč |
CHA9904 | Bek OndřejBek Ondřej | OK Chrastava | B | 2049592 | 0 Kč |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2073753 | 0 Kč |
UOL9901 | Vostál DominikVostál Dominik | SOB Olomouc | B | 1400425 | 0 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 0 Kč |
STE9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 682370 | 0 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 0 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 0 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 0 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 0 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 0 Kč |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2067337 | 0 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2080935 | 0 Kč |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 0 Kč |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056268 | 0 Kč |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207353 | 0 Kč |
SJH0001 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442888 | 0 Kč |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | C | 425529 | 0 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7300181 | 0 Kč |
CHC0001 | Krawczyński MikołajKrawczyński Mikołaj | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 504029 | 0 Kč |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102784 | 0 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9200535 | 0 Kč |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207868 | 0 Kč |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7204496 | 0 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7205561 | 0 Kč |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 438043 | 0 Kč |
ABM9907 | Ingršt MatějIngršt Matěj | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 2073670 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2059757 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 9201065 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 410331 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2054641 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9906 | Gregor MichalGregor Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087644 | 0 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 0 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7207061 | 0 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 0 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 0 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 0 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 0 Kč |
12A1700 | Bonek JannisBonek Jannis | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 8100799 | 340 Kč | |
UOL0000 | Prachař MatoušPrachař Matouš | SOB Olomouc | B | 2102871 | 0 Kč |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 0 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 0 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 331216 | 0 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 2075680 | 0 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 7200364 | 0 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2069092 | 170 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232325 | 170 Kč |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2025357 | 170 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 170 Kč |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 7207780 | 170 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1413977 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 0 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 9201323 | 0 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | R | 7209363 | 0 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 9110998 | 0 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | E | 681882 | 0 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 1394693 | 0 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7681889 | 0 Kč |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | A | 7201811 | 0 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 0 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 0 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 0 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 9101181 | 0 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515123 | 0 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 2080959 | 0 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 0 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 0 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 0 Kč |
BBM9701 | Drozd MichalDrozd Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331262 | 0 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 7208084 | 0 Kč |
PHK9813 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2025354 | 0 Kč |
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | A | 2090849 | 0 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 0 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035717 | 0 Kč |
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067347 | 0 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 1400410 | 0 Kč |
11S1004 | Wiklund AlexanderWiklund Alexander | (SWE) Finspångs SOK | 970113 | 340 Kč | |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | B | 7200375 | 0 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | 0 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | R | 1602633 | 0 Kč |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | A | 7202855 | 0 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 7980810 | 0 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 7202576 | 0 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1396847 | 0 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2017682 | 0 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8000049 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201063 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7200360 | 0 Kč |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032186 | 0 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2025379 | 0 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 0 Kč |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7200544 | 0 Kč |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 920686 | 0 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 0 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2053577 | 0 Kč |
12A9800 | Kastner NicolasKastner Nicolas | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 7788887 | 340 Kč | |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 7200378 | 0 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1400401 | 0 Kč |
62H9700 | Stork MihályStork Mihály | (HUN) Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 888351 | 340 Kč | |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7200584 | 0 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 0 Kč |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027208 | 170 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027247 | 170 Kč |
ASU9843 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7204978 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK8802 | 14618 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 0 Kč |
KAM9601 | 20171 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 0 Kč |
PHK9200 | 14896 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 9920924 | 0 Kč |
PHK9101 | 12195 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 7207507 | 0 Kč |
TZL8508 | 8875 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 7995797 | 0 Kč |
LPM9202 | 19809 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 0 Kč |
LPM9502 | 24673 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 0 Kč |
PGP8610 | 9499 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 0 Kč |
AOP9602 | 24672 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 1625050 | 0 Kč |
TUR8401 | 17895 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 0 Kč |
PHK8200 | 15576 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1394262 | 0 Kč |
DOB8002 | 11120 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 0 Kč |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436949 | 0 Kč | |
TBM8841 | 8435 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 896975 | 0 Kč |
TUR8900 | 19976 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8627110 | 0 Kč |
SSU9303 | 19442 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 995871 | 0 Kč |
TUR9100 | 18128 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8086808 | 0 Kč |
TUR8700 | 19975 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7092626 | 0 Kč |
TUR8801 | 10815 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 0 Kč |
TUR7603 | 7261 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7677777 | 0 Kč |
TUR8406 | 12087 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 0 Kč |
TUR9502 | 20168 | Horák PatrikHorák Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 9001001 | 0 Kč |
TUR8303 | 8876 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 0 Kč |
PGP8700 | 16949 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 0 Kč |
AOP9301 | 10299 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 0 Kč |
JIL8702 | 13209 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | C | 1155115 | 0 Kč |
PGP6803 | 15108 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 0 Kč |
TUR8702 | 17818 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515047 | 0 Kč |
LLI9603 | 23036 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7003006 | 0 Kč |
TBM8201 | 12082 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 0 Kč |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 0 Kč | |
VLI6001 | 10605 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 0 Kč |
DKP7701 | 11933 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 0 Kč |
TUR9301 | 19977 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886823 | 0 Kč |
VCB6502 | 17157 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 0 Kč |
TZL9101 | 14042 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | R | 7887934 | 0 Kč |
TRI9301 | 7088 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 887630 | 0 Kč |
TRI9103 | 19806 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 0 Kč |
KAM9401 | 20167 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 0 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 0 Kč | |
TZL8603 | 15166 | Přibyl BronislavPřibyl Bronislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 0 Kč |
DKP8717 | 19817 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 0 Kč |
TUR9003 | 8965 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8628698 | 0 Kč |
PGP9103 | 12410 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 0 Kč |
KAM9301 | 19819 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 0 Kč |
MBM8740 | 18381 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 0 Kč |
TAP8610 | 19970 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 0 Kč |
RBK8605 | 19969 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 0 Kč |
PHK8900 | 19820 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 0 Kč |
KRN8505 | 15696 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 0 Kč |
KAM9403 | 25165 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 0 Kč |
EKP7414 | 14462 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 0 Kč |
VLI8203 | 19810 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52641 | 0 Kč |
PHK8701 | 11352 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 0 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 0 Kč | |
TAP8511 | 13173 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 0 Kč |
AOP9501 | 24708 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200365 | 0 Kč |
VLI8800 | 18563 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 0 Kč |
KAM9203 | 14032 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | OK Kamenice | R | 515444 | 0 Kč |
TZL9206 | Benroth MartinBenroth Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 553455 | 0 Kč | |
KAM6501 | 12083 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 51733 | 0 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 0 Kč | |
PGP8206 | 15181 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 0 Kč |
PGP9601 | 28230 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | R | 502088 | 0 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 0 Kč | |
VLI7707 | 10296 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7207861 | 0 Kč |
TZL9003 | Kolárik JanKolárik Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209283 | 0 Kč | |
PGP6401 | 11136 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 0 Kč |
PGP8407 | 15178 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 0 Kč |
11S1001 | Sanderberg NoakSanderberg Noak | (SWE) Finspångs SOK | 960121 | 340 Kč | ||
11S1002 | 22719 | Lundin SimonLundin Simon | (SWE) Finspångs SOK | 940902 | 340 Kč | |
11S1003 | 24421 | Lindman PerLindman Per | (SWE) Finspångs SOK | 960200 | 340 Kč | |
PGP7107 | 12019 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 51568 | 0 Kč |
STE9202 | 24669 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 51123 | 0 Kč |
STE9411 | 24668 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027239 | 0 Kč |
DKP9301 | 11801 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 0 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602630 | 0 Kč | |
LLI7502 | 19961 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 0 Kč |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 0 Kč |
TZL8131 | 16494 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 515174 | 0 Kč |
KSU9202 | 19803 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 0 Kč |
KSU7410 | 17312 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7200324 | 0 Kč |
TZL8601 | 15043 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 0 Kč |
TUR8501 | 10721 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 0 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 0 Kč | |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 0 Kč | |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899156 | 0 Kč | |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7207364 | 0 Kč | |
SHK8901 | 11226 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7777400 | 0 Kč |
SHK8702 | 18614 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515483 | 0 Kč |
SHK8406 | 11934 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 995807 | 0 Kč |
SHK7601 | 10606 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 0 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2053589 | 0 Kč | |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 0 Kč | |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025344 | 0 Kč | |
VBM8002 | 10589 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 0 Kč |
ABM9211 | 19813 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 0 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 0 Kč | |
ZBM6708 | 15169 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7030567 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8101 | 8059 | Bukovac PaloBukovac Palo | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 515478 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8503 | 16688 | Stehlík MartinStehlík Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1985625 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8507 | 14599 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 500267 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8511 | 8961 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8721 | 18404 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8833 | 19799 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8919 | 10320 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9890118 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8928 | 18456 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995810 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9101 | 18458 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9102 | 7924 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 888891 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9104 | 11622 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232343 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9202 | 13767 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 886812 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9301 | 19808 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 899179 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9302 | 19794 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515462 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9515 | 25169 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1591995 | 0 Kč |
LPU9301 | 19979 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 0 Kč |
LPU9410 | 23402 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515487 | 0 Kč |
LPU9001 | 10809 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 0 Kč |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8137666 | 0 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207362 | 0 Kč | |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 0 Kč |
LPU9005 | 14296 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 0 Kč |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 0 Kč |
LPU8208 | 18493 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 0 Kč |
SJC8102 | 13873 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0007717777 | 0 Kč |
SJC8309 | 18354 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007890000 | 0 Kč |
KSU7945 | 19821 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 0 Kč |
BOR9503 | 26407 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 9200728 | 0 Kč |
BOR9007 | 12017 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7003001 | 0 Kč |
BOR9301 | Šákr VítŠákr Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2032136 | 0 Kč | |
BOR9608 | 28245 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 7667667 | 0 Kč |
CHC8801 | 19981 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 0 Kč |
FSP7901 | 9444 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 0 Kč |
ASU9447 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 0 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 0 Kč | |
ASU9444 | 20166 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 8396969 | 0 Kč |
ASU9644 | 18564 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | Magnus Orienteering | R | 682340 | 0 Kč |
ASU8808 | 18376 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 8422248 | 0 Kč |
SSU8243 | 12098 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 887940 | 0 Kč |
TZL7007 | 14779 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 7848411 | 0 Kč |
LCE7708 | 18444 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51609 | 0 Kč |
LCE9201 | 26343 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 896968 | 0 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889313 | 0 Kč | |
LCE8902 | 16449 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889311 | 0 Kč |
LCE9001 | 16450 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 0 Kč |
LCE9601 | 23040 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889308 | 0 Kč |
LCE9301 | 19047 | Hubáček MichalHubáček Michal | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 9201824 | 0 Kč |
LCE6127 | 10853 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2017666 | 0 Kč |
LCE9501 | 20162 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629756 | 0 Kč |
LCE7602 | 10789 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 1399000 | 0 Kč |
LCE7701 | 7496 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 0 Kč |
62H9000 | Fehérvári DánielFehérvári Dániel | (HUN) Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 8220394 | 340 Kč | ||
TUR9504 | Döllgast MoritzDöllgast Moritz | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1180295 | 0 Kč | |
71D9600 | Grätsch MarkusGrätsch Markus | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 9080057 | 340 Kč | ||
SJI9601 | 25344 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7003044 | 0 Kč |
SJI8509 | 15015 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 1700080 | 0 Kč |
SJI7313 | 15210 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 0 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | C | 7200366 | 0 Kč | |
TJN8901 | 19972 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 170 Kč |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7207342 | 170 Kč | |
ASU8949 | 15352 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 170 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 170 Kč | |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 7207366 | 170 Kč |
AOV7900 | 17813 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 7202896 | 170 Kč |
PGP8409 | 16065 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 1406172 | 340 Kč |
1FP8100 | 9576 | Franco PauloFranco Paulo | (POR) CLAC | zapůjčit | 390 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 340 Kč |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 500290 | 340 Kč |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 515133 | 340 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 340 Kč |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082923 | 340 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 340 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 340 Kč |
9JC7901 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 2081387 | 340 Kč | |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 340 Kč |
37I8001 | Parente MaorParente Maor | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071336 | 340 Kč | |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 340 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 340 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 340 Kč |
KRN8100 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52625 | 340 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 340 Kč |
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 340 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 340 Kč |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078454 | 340 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 340 Kč |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52490 | 340 Kč |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 340 Kč |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | C | 7300187 | 340 Kč |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 340 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 340 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 340 Kč |
CEL8039 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52410 | 340 Kč |
SJH7101 | Veselý OldřichVeselý Oldřich | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442847 | 340 Kč |
SJH8001 | Rychtárik LadislavRychtárik Ladislav | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2103754 | 340 Kč |
PLU7900 | Dostál OndřejDostál Ondřej | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 340 Kč | ||
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 340 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 340 Kč |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 340 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 340 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7207858 | 340 Kč |
VBM8102 | Rouš PavelRouš Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53679 | 340 Kč |
VBM8204 | Verner TomášVerner Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49679 | 340 Kč |
OPI7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2103772 | 340 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 340 Kč |
KSU7849 | Růžička LukášRůžička Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52602 | 340 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204489 | 340 Kč |
SRK7807 | Potštejnský JanPotštejnský Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9525 | 340 Kč |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9521 | 340 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 340 Kč |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 0007205015 | 340 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 340 Kč |
ZBM8100 | Hikl TomášHikl Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 9920011 | 340 Kč |
ZBM8242 | Brabec JaroslavBrabec Jaroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 520540 | 340 Kč |
47S7200 | Mikluš MariánMikluš Marián | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 8000029 | 340 Kč | |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 340 Kč |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 340 Kč |
LPU7811 | Kárník JanKárník Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201841 | 340 Kč |
CHT7901 | Korecký MiroslavKorecký Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 301360 | 340 Kč |
KSU7302 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067331 | 340 Kč |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 8188 | 340 Kč |
DOB8200 | Drągowski PiotrDrągowski Piotr | KOB Dobruška | C | 842664 | 340 Kč |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 340 Kč |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 340 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | 510 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 340 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 340 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 340 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 340 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 340 Kč |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 340 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 340 Kč |
LTP7307 | Würz BohuslavWürz Bohuslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200322 | 340 Kč |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682655 | 340 Kč |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 340 Kč |
SCP7300 | Sliva JanSliva Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2106749 | 340 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 340 Kč |
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410254 | 340 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 340 Kč |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 340 Kč |
NEK7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067346 | 340 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 340 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 340 Kč |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 340 Kč |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 340 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 340 Kč |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 888643 | 340 Kč |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887165 | 340 Kč |
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8322 | 340 Kč |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 7209464 | 340 Kč |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 8008112 | 340 Kč |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096239 | 340 Kč |
CHA7302 | Sychra ZdeněkSychra Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 2085623 | 340 Kč |
OOL7501 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 681853 | 340 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 340 Kč |
DOK7600 | Synek MarcelSynek Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2056288 | 340 Kč |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 340 Kč |
STE7601 | Jašek PetrJašek Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 7003007 | 340 Kč |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 340 Kč |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 1700083 | 340 Kč |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 340 Kč |
VTA7301 | Ruda PetrRuda Petr | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208092 | 340 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 340 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331394 | 340 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 340 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 340 Kč |
KAM7500 | Zámečník DavidZámečník David | OK Kamenice | C | 2060207 | 340 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 340 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 340 Kč |
ABM7405 | Mulíček OndřejMulíček Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337650 | 340 Kč |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 340 Kč |
TTR7701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052240 | 340 Kč |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002092381 | 340 Kč |
ZBM7302 | Zelený PavelZelený Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1403412 | 340 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209354 | 340 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049532 | 340 Kč |
SJC7701 | Koťátko ZdeněkKoťátko Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500264 | 340 Kč |
DCE7500 | Zeman TomášZeman Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 340 Kč |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 340 Kč |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 340 Kč |
JPV7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 887622 | 340 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 340 Kč |
CHT7501 | Vítek PavelVítek Pavel | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51999 | 340 Kč |
ASU7517 | Aleš DavidAleš David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7502167 | 340 Kč |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8636194 | 340 Kč |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253145 | 340 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1302798 | 340 Kč |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 510 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 340 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 2051487 | 340 Kč |
PGP7101 | Drbal JanDrbal Jan | SK Praga | C | 52225 | 340 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 340 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204488 | 340 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 340 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 340 Kč |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 8000002 | 340 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 340 Kč |
3VX7200 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | Zámečníci | 2801012 | 340 Kč | |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 340 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 340 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 340 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 340 Kč |
KAM6901 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 340 Kč |
TBM7120 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083358 | 340 Kč |
TBM6910 | Kligl VladislavKligl Vladislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53264 | 340 Kč |
37I7001 | Minsky AvrahanMinsky Avrahan | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071254 | 340 Kč | |
37I7002 | Rainhartz YanivRainhartz Yaniv | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071381 | 340 Kč | |
37I7003 | Elias IlanElias Ilan | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2087492 | 340 Kč | |
37I7004 | Twig RoniTwig Roni | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071158 | 340 Kč | |
37I7020 | Saraga EliSaraga Eli | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2801132 | 340 Kč | |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 340 Kč |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400443 | 340 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 340 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 340 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 340 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 340 Kč |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 340 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207495 | 340 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 340 Kč |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 340 Kč |
NNN1001 | Klaška JanKlaška Jan | Neregistrovaní | 301602 | 340 Kč | |
VTA6901 | Vébr JiříVébr Jiří | SC vebr-sport | C | 515484 | 340 Kč |
VLI6900 | Řezáč PavelŘezáč Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301152 | 340 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 340 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 340 Kč |
STE6907 | Petřivalský MarekPetřivalský Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1004660 | 340 Kč |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073424 | 340 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 340 Kč |
KSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2069100 | 340 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 340 Kč |
SJH6901 | Kubičko PetrKubičko Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51141 | 340 Kč |
SJH6801 | Parkan JiříParkan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51140 | 340 Kč |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 340 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 340 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 340 Kč |
CHC7101 | Sobczyński KalikstSobczyński Kalikst | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9595959 | 340 Kč |
VSP6801 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | USK Praha | C | 515108 | 340 Kč |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057593 | 340 Kč |
VBM7246 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 720921 | 340 Kč |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2045205 | 340 Kč |
SRK6901 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 425579 | 340 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080850 | 340 Kč |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 888638 | 340 Kč |
KOR6900 | Vach VladimírVach Vladimír | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106728 | 340 Kč |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 340 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8521 | 340 Kč |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 340 Kč |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 340 Kč |
VTA7202 | Deim KarelDeim Karel | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025208 | 340 Kč |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 7053367 | 340 Kč |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 340 Kč |
PZR7007 | Nechuta MilanNechuta Milan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49811 | 340 Kč |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 340 Kč |
33P6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 1010100 | 340 Kč | |
SJI6801 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 219258 | 340 Kč |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 2061827 | 340 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 510 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 340 Kč |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 340 Kč |
TJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096117 | 340 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 510 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 510 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6502 | Würz JiříWürz Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7204992 | 340 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 340 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 340 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 340 Kč |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 340 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 340 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 340 Kč |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 340 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443101 | 340 Kč |
CTB6601 | Voborník PetrVoborník Petr | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081366 | 340 Kč |
KTA6501 | Hudeček JaroslavHudeček Jaroslav | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416339 | 340 Kč |
TBM6709 | Gryc JanGryc Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53233 | 340 Kč |
VRL6702 | Hanč JaroslavHanč Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438038 | 340 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 340 Kč |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045248 | 340 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 340 Kč |
37I6501 | Shachar JosefShachar Josef | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071334 | 340 Kč | |
37I6502 | Yevsaev ArieYevsaev Arie | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071162 | 340 Kč | |
37I6503 | Melamed DrorMelamed Dror | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071164 | 340 Kč | |
37I6504 | Noiman ZivNoiman Ziv | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 9201026 | 340 Kč | |
37I6505 | Amar ItzikAmar Itzik | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071292 | 340 Kč | |
37I6506 | Brit EdoBrit Edo | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071077 | 340 Kč | |
37I6507 | Levavi ShayLevavi Shay | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071079 | 340 Kč | |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 340 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 340 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 340 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 340 Kč |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260028 | 340 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 340 Kč |
TZL6401 | Vrubel KarelVrubel Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 53143 | 340 Kč |
71D6500 | Gossel HeikoGossel Heiko | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 990002 | 340 Kč | |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 340 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8185 | 340 Kč |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 340 Kč | |
OOL6300 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK Haná orienteering | C | 426375 | 340 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 340 Kč |
KSU6701 | Matoušek MilanMatoušek Milan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058461 | 340 Kč |
PZR6701 | Suk MarekSuk Marek | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410394 | 340 Kč |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 340 Kč |
TUR6602 | Stárek FilipStárek Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8218 | 340 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 340 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 340 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035724 | 340 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 340 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 340 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 340 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 340 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 340 Kč |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 340 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 340 Kč |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 340 Kč |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 340 Kč |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 340 Kč |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 340 Kč |
SHK6401 | Teplý JiříTeplý Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9123 | 340 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 340 Kč |
BZR6301 | Rajnošek ZdeněkRajnošek Zdeněk | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 52963 | 340 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 340 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085654 | 340 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 340 Kč |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9650526 | 340 Kč |
CHC6701 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9552 | 340 Kč |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 410321 | 340 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079498 | 340 Kč |
12A6600 | Gassner FerriGassner Ferri | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 8030166 | 340 Kč | |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 340 Kč |
DOK6600 | Lederer PavelLederer Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 7150266 | 340 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413331 | 340 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 340 Kč |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 340 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 340 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 340 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 219203 | 340 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 340 Kč |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8524 | 340 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 340 Kč |
ZBM6301 | Hájek PetrHájek Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 630426 | 340 Kč |
12A6400 | Bonek PeterBonek Peter | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 1710202 | 340 Kč | |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 340 Kč |
LCE6413 | Vavrys PetrVavrys Petr | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7206527 | 340 Kč |
LCE6701 | Mudrák StanislavMudrák Stanislav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7203323 | 340 Kč |
62H6700 | Fehérvári PéterFehérvári Péter | (HUN) Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 443164 | 340 Kč | |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 340 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7208215 | 510 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53247 | 340 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 340 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 340 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 340 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 340 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 340 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 340 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 340 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 340 Kč |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 340 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 340 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 340 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 340 Kč |
37I6001 | Stepanov ValeryStepanov Valery | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071203 | 340 Kč | |
37I6002 | Regev MosheRegev Moshe | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071037 | 340 Kč | |
37I6003 | Avner UziAvner Uzi | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 8401084 | 340 Kč | |
37I6004 | Bar Yehuda JonathanBar Yehuda Jonathan | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071086 | 340 Kč | |
37I6005 | Goll OfekGoll Ofek | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071099 | 340 Kč | |
37I6006 | Wollstein DanWollstein Dan | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071040 | 340 Kč | |
37I6020 | Emiaz EytanEmiaz Eytan | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 9200287 | 340 Kč | |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 340 Kč |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9581 | 340 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 340 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 340 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 340 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 340 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 340 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 340 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 340 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 9101679 | 340 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 340 Kč |
CHA6200 | Gorčica PavelGorčica Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8174 | 340 Kč |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 340 Kč |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 340 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092403 | 340 Kč |
JIL6102 | Malý EvženMalý Evžen | OK Jilemnice | C | 9070 | 340 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 340 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 340 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 340 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 340 Kč |
SJH6101 | Romanovský AloisRomanovský Alois | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331118 | 340 Kč |
SJH5901 | Nosek VladimírNosek Vladimír | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442873 | 340 Kč |
SJH6201 | Havlík MilanHavlík Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 231209 | 340 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 340 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 340 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 340 Kč |
VBM6201 | Pulec PavelPulec Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 515090 | 340 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000995847 | 340 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 340 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209277 | 340 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207852 | 340 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 340 Kč |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 340 Kč |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 340 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 340 Kč |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 340 Kč |
62H6100 | Sramkó TiborSramkó Tibor | (HUN) Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 8636774 | 340 Kč | |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 340 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 510 Kč |
SJI6115 | Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 7003047 | 510 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 510 Kč |
EKP5899 | Dawson KeithDawson Keith | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 981000 | 680 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 270 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2112740 | 270 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 270 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 270 Kč |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 270 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 2080917 | 270 Kč |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 8071221 | 270 Kč |
37I5501 | Yodfat OferYodfat Ofer | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071017 | 270 Kč | |
37I5502 | Lipman RamiLipman Rami | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071180 | 270 Kč | |
37I5503 | Mishli YuvalMishli Yuval | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071039 | 270 Kč | |
37I5504 | Segal DavidiSegal Davidi | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071094 | 270 Kč | |
37I5505 | Shmuely AsherShmuely Asher | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071026 | 270 Kč | |
37I5506 | Ben Sitrit MeirBen Sitrit Meir | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071064 | 270 Kč | |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 270 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 270 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 270 Kč |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106888 | 270 Kč |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 270 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 270 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 270 Kč |
BBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 301272 | 270 Kč |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 270 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 301599 | 270 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 270 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 270 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 270 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 270 Kč |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 270 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 270 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 270 Kč |
CHT5301 | Matras JaroslavMatras Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51953 | 270 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 270 Kč |
VBM5329 | Hanzl VlastimilHanzl Vlastimil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49558 | 270 Kč |
VBM5613 | Potěšil VáclavPotěšil Václav | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 301201 | 270 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 681857 | 270 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 270 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 270 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 270 Kč |
RUZ5306 | Kubálek ZdeněkKubálek Zdeněk | TJ Růžená | C | 897365 | 270 Kč |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 270 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 270 Kč |
SBK5406 | Kolařík ZdeněkKolařík Zdeněk | KOB START Blansko | C | 49683 | 270 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 270 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8249 | 270 Kč |
26A0001 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 1500223 | 540 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 270 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 270 Kč |
CHA5100 | Barták JiříBarták Jiří | OK Chrastava | C | 8161 | 270 Kč |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 270 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 270 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 270 Kč |
17A4800 | Böhm EduardBöhm Eduard | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 1480913 | 270 Kč | |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 270 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 270 Kč |
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 7206533 | 270 Kč |
37I5001 | Ofer AvitalOfer Avital | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 253338 | 270 Kč | |
37I5002 | Abugani ShmuelAbugani Shmuel | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071101 | 270 Kč | |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 270 Kč |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1400440 | 270 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 270 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 270 Kč |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 270 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 270 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 270 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 270 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 270 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 270 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 270 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 270 Kč |
CET5101 | Pilgr BohuslavPilgr Bohuslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2075656 | 270 Kč |
CHA4901 | Kadavý ZdeněkKadavý Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 8155 | 270 Kč |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | 270 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209285 | 270 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 270 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 270 Kč |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 270 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 270 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 270 Kč |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53256 | 270 Kč |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 270 Kč |
CHT4801 | Starka FrantišekStarka František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51949 | 270 Kč |
VBM4806 | Dokoupil VladimírDokoupil Vladimír | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53305 | 270 Kč |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052252 | 270 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 270 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 270 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 270 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 270 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 270 Kč |
CHT4802 | Vítek JosefVítek Josef | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51948 | 270 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 270 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 270 Kč |
SJI4911 | Paulíček JiříPaulíček Jiří | OK Jihlava | C | 52173 | 270 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 270 Kč |
TBM5004 | Sponar JanSponar Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204482 | 405 Kč |
TBM5103 | Uhmann PetrUhmann Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53251 | 405 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 270 Kč |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 270 Kč |
PGP4601 | Dvořák JaromírDvořák Jaromír | SK Praga | C | 51274 | 270 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 270 Kč |
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7770011 | 270 Kč |
37I4501 | Levin OdedLevin Oded | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071048 | 270 Kč | |
37I4502 | Minsky MenachemMinsky Menachem | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071005 | 270 Kč | |
37I4503 | Ravid MosheRavid Moshe | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071062 | 270 Kč | |
37I4504 | Berg DavidiBerg Davidi | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071136 | 270 Kč | |
37I4505 | Shefi ShaulShefi Shaul | (ISR) Israel Tour Group | 2071049 | 270 Kč | |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 270 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 270 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 270 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 270 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 270 Kč |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 270 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 270 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 270 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 270 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 270 Kč |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49651 | 270 Kč |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2085633 | 270 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 270 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 270 Kč |
CST4601 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | OB Strakonice | C | 443103 | 270 Kč |
LCE4301 | Šmelík ĽudoŠmelík Ľudo | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2104604 | 405 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 270 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 270 Kč |
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9823 | 270 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 270 Kč |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083416 | 270 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 270 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 270 Kč |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 270 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 270 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 270 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 405 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 405 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 270 Kč |
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53321 | 270 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232732 | 150 Kč |
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 150 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043610 | 150 Kč |
TBM4907 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 320135 | 150 Kč |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 150 Kč |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 150 Kč |
MOV7150 | Svěchotová HanaSvěchotová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101678 | 150 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 150 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 232975 | 150 Kč |
9JC0450 | Uhlířová MášaUhlířová Máša | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 200 Kč | |
9JC0950 | Uhlířová RózaUhlířová Róza | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 200 Kč | |
OOL8050 | Petřivalská JanaPetřivalská Jana | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1700082 | 150 Kč |
MLA5804 | Červenka JiříČervenka Jiří | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 150 Kč |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060240 | 150 Kč |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7260027 | 150 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 7209480 | 150 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2075608 | 150 Kč |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 150 Kč |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 150 Kč |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 428280 | 150 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 150 Kč |
JHB9999 | Jahoda ZdeněkJahoda Zdeněk | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106745 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9998 | Jahoda MartinJahoda Martin | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106746 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9997 | Jahodová TerezaJahodová Tereza | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106725 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9996 | Jahodová LucieJahodová Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106721 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9995 | Čeleda KarelČeleda Karel | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106726 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9994 | Čeleda Karel mlČeleda Karel ml | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2103798 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9993 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106738 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9992 | Svoboda ZdeněkSvoboda Zdeněk | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106742 | 150 Kč | |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 150 Kč |
TAP8100 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067966 | 150 Kč |
JIL9451 | Hájková DanielaHájková Daniela | OK Jilemnice | C | 405969 | 150 Kč |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 150 Kč |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52275 | 150 Kč |
CET0102 | Kovář LukášKovář Lukáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2035730 | 150 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 150 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 150 Kč |
DOK0450 | Synková BarboraSynková Barbora | OK Doksy | C | 2053515 | 150 Kč |
JIL0301 | Malý Evžen ml.Malý Evžen ml. | OK Jilemnice | C | 53224 | 150 Kč |
69X8350 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | HO Humanita | 2106732 | 150 Kč | |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 150 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224885 | 150 Kč |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 150 Kč |
SNA5052 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9620 | 150 Kč |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 150 Kč |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 426377 | 150 Kč |
SJH7052 | Dundáčková HanaDundáčková Hana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442862 | 150 Kč |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 150 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 150 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | 150 Kč |
OPI0101 | Bican MartinBican Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091533 | 150 Kč |
VRL7053 | Procingerová IlonaProcingerová Ilona | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 219210 | 150 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 0002092373 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8658 | Palasová PetraPalasová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52330 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8661 | Königová JanaKönigová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1234321 | 150 Kč |
LPU7951 | Klimplová LenkaKlimplová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1271279 | 150 Kč |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075619 | 150 Kč |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075601 | 150 Kč |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9211 | 150 Kč |
SJH7151 | Nouzová AlenaNouzová Alena | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113478 | 150 Kč |
CHT5802 | Musil JiříMusil Jiří | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1413900 | 150 Kč |
KSU1010 | Kroul FrantišekKroul František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53662 | 150 Kč |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 150 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 150 Kč |
RIC0457 | Vláčilová BarboraVláčilová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 52859 | 150 Kč |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 150 Kč |
BFM6751 | Svobodová MarianaSvobodová Mariana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 7200368 | 150 Kč | |
LCE9453 | Müllerová MarkétaMüllerová Markéta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 303912 | 150 Kč |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253362 | 150 Kč |
LCE7311 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7201804 | 150 Kč |
33P0301 | Cych MaksymilianCych Maksymilian | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 54072 | 150 Kč | |
33P0500 | Jelewski KarolJelewski Karol | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 150 Kč | ||
KON9175 | Dittrichová ZuzanaDittrichová Zuzana | KOB Konice | C | 52416 | 150 Kč |
SJI7150 | Rachůnková MarkétaRachůnková Markéta | OK Jihlava | C | 2102817 | 150 Kč |
SJI8751 | Kaňáková PetraKaňáková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 301207 | 150 Kč |
CTB7201 | Běloušek PavelBěloušek Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | 51837 | 150 Kč | |
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 150 Kč |
OCB4351 | Boučková LudmilaBoučková Ludmila | OC České Budějovice | C | 51432 | 150 Kč |
OCB9501 | Bouček JakubBouček Jakub | OC České Budějovice | C | 416348 | 150 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 150 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 150 Kč |
TBM7305 | Folprecht JaroslavFolprecht Jaroslav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2801014 | 150 Kč | |
TBM7664 | Jelínková IrenaJelínková Irena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2801248 | 150 Kč | |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 49632 | 150 Kč |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2075667 | 150 Kč |
26A0002 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 150 Kč | |
ZBM9759 | Štaubertová TerezaŠtaubertová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 104 | 150 Kč | |
OPI0157 | Winzigová GabrielaWinzigová Gabriela | Orientační sporty Písek | C | Winzigová G | 250 Kč |
SJH7550 | Blažková MarkétaBlažková Markéta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2067998 | 250 Kč |
OPI0158 | Kahudová DominikaKahudová Dominika | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088153 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 150 Kč |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | C | 218851 | 150 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 150 Kč |
9XC8000 | Jahoda MartinJahoda Martin | Neregistr | zapůjčit | 200 Kč | |
3VX9600 | Zámečník ml. PavelZámečník ml. Pavel | Zámečníci | 7300189 | 150 Kč | |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 150 Kč |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 150 Kč |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1931332 | 150 Kč |
KAM9404 | Nebeský DanielNebeský Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2102810 | 150 Kč |
SJC8765 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8946 | 150 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 150 Kč |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888640 | 150 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 2021847 | 150 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207026 | 150 Kč |
KAM9450 | Jančová JanaJančová Jana | OK Kamenice | C | 232162 | 150 Kč |
KRN8383 | Jiříčková BětkaJiříčková Bětka | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52627 | 150 Kč |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7202881 | 150 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 150 Kč |
TAP8462 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53640 | 150 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 150 Kč |
PZR7352 | Suková RenataSuková Renata | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410374 | 150 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 150 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 150 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49824 | 150 Kč |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1400437 | 150 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 7260011 | 150 Kč |
6HC8100 | Konfršt JosefKonfršt Josef | OB Vepřová | zapůjčit | 200 Kč | |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2061857 | 150 Kč |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442870 | 150 Kč |
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 436440 | 150 Kč |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336790 | 150 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420435 | 150 Kč |
SJH0002 | Nosek JakubNosek Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331357 | 150 Kč |
SJH9902 | Kubák Martin ml.Kubák Martin ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336772 | 150 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2079504 | 150 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 150 Kč |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 150 Kč |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 150 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 150 Kč |
TBM6747 | Horký TomášHorký Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49659 | 150 Kč |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 150 Kč |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2082910 | 150 Kč |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2088183 | 150 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2102814 | 150 Kč |
SJH9300 | Nouza Petr ml.Nouza Petr ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079508 | 150 Kč |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 361987 | 150 Kč |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7209784 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103680 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7209357 | 150 Kč |
47S0250 | Miklušová TamaraMiklušová Tamara | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | B | 8434822 | 150 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 150 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 150 Kč |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515142 | 150 Kč |
6YC8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | C | 2088730 | 150 Kč |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007207017 | 150 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053542 | 150 Kč |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 150 Kč |
NNN1002 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Neregistrovaní | 2067992 | 150 Kč | |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 150 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 150 Kč |
ASU8699 | Pecharová AnetaPecharová Aneta | Magnus Orienteering | C | 887908 | 150 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 7204994 | 150 Kč |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 150 Kč |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 52776 | 150 Kč |
LCE8903 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 303927 | 150 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 150 Kč |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102144 | 150 Kč |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102087 | 150 Kč |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 150 Kč |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232645 | 150 Kč |
ABM6664 | Suchá HelenaSuchá Helena | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 49673 | 150 Kč |
ABM6666 | Tomanová ElenaTomanová Elena | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2075673 | 150 Kč |
PGP9255 | Westin KjerstiWestin Kjersti | SK Praga | C | 997856 | 150 Kč |
AOP7302 | Krček MartinKrček Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 253130 | 150 Kč |
SJC8761 | Höferová PetraHöferová Petra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7878000 | 150 Kč |
1IZ1001 | Neubauerová IlonaNeubauerová Ilona | Neregistrovaní - Arnošt | 150 Kč | ||
TBM7377 | Ehlová PavlaEhlová Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52037 | 150 Kč |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410340 | 150 Kč |
SJH8051 | Kinštová DominkaKinštová Dominka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330592 | 250 Kč |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 250 Kč |