Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Litoměřický TULIPÁN

pro kategorii: D3 modrá

Datum:
07.05.2016
Místo konání:
Roudnice nad Labem
Pořadatel:
DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice
ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Vklad
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202857 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200332 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
PGP7557 Brettlová Marta SK Praga C 2060208 Ano Ano Ne Ne Ne 100 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
51D8050 Derksen Antje (GER) SV Bad Düben 6373 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
KPY7350 Martínková Kateřina SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091561 Ano Ano Ne Ne Ne 100 Kč
TJN7350 Berková Květa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232629 Ne Ne Ne Ano Ano 100 Kč
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LDC6451 Vlčková Jindra KOB Děčín C 8347 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LLI7152 Marková Jana LOK-o Liberec C 2049529 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
BZP7851 Dlouhá Marta Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2086527 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
18D6350 Kraemer Karin (GER) Post SV Dresden 888903 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 206351 Ne Ne Ne Ano Ano 100 Kč
BZP7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092415 Ano Ano Ne Ne Ne 100 Kč
71D6900 Eckardt Cornelia (GER) USV TU Dresden 690719 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
71D7850 Löhning Susanne (GER) USV TU Dresden 781104 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
45X7050 Hlavatá Pavla PAT Praha 253812 Ano Ano Ne Ne Ne 100 Kč
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8638 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
DKP6553 Foglarová Naďa Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2060251 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
71D6350 Juckelandt Sabine (GER) USV TU Dresden 1310763 Ne Ne Ano Ano Ano 150 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 Ano Ne Ne Ne Ne 50 Kč
BOR9959 Kubecová Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 303919 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2800315 Ano Ne Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
24D5551 JUCKELANDT Wolf-Gerold (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 1106055 Ne Ne Ano Ano Ano 150 Kč
24C7550 Andrade Milena OK Vršovice 2081371 Ne Ano Ne Ano Ne 120 Kč
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 51698 Ano Ne Ne Ne Ne 60 Kč
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 Ano Ano Ne Ne Ne 120 Kč
DKP9950 Illnerová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9888 Ano Ano Ne Ne Ne 120 Kč
ROU7850 Hellerová Alena SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2081373 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč