Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Litoměřický TULIPÁN

pro kategorii: H3 modrá

Datum:
07.05.2016
Místo konání:
Roudnice nad Labem
Pořadatel:
DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice
ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Vklad
LTP6807 Karpíšek Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 420432 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682100 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LTP9703 Juren Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420447 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LTP5802 Eiselt Miloš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682076 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LTP7202 Kruschina Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682112 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LTP9405 Hulha Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682116 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LTP6001 Hulha Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52927 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200331 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LTP6710 Kovář Boris OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 899153 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8126 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2043610 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LTP7308 Šašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 436962 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří SK Praga C 2045241 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
8YC6200 Švarc Jiří NNNN 682108 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
TJN5605 Táborský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8250 Ne Ne Ne Ano Ano 100 Kč
LDC6401 Vlček Petr KOB Děčín C 435220 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
18D5800 Kraemer Werner (GER) Post SV Dresden 8629988 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682367 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
71D6500 Gossel Heiko (GER) USV TU Dresden 990002 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
OKP4500 Šplíchal Jiří SK OK 24 Praha C 2087699 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682685 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
DCE7500 Zeman Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice C 232129 Ano Ne Ano Ne Ne 100 Kč
LDC6600 Přibyl Luboš KOB Děčín C 2075636 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
NNN4001 CONRAD Helmut Neregistrovaní 7501901 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
DKP7912 Mencl Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515416 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno C 2080903 Ne Ne Ne Ano Ano 120 Kč
29D0001 Zelenin Andrej (GER) USG Chemnitz 1399080 Ano Ne Ne Ne Ne 60 Kč
ROU7904 Šlapánek René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51436 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
ROU0021 Coufal Marek SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 2095958 Ne Ne Ne Ano Ano 100 Kč