pro kategorii: H14C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 428272 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0300 | Hošťálek OndřejHošťálek Ondřej | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 50 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53353 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 50 Kč |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 50 Kč |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 50 Kč |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 50 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49377 | 50 Kč |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 50 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 51461 | 50 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058480 | 50 Kč |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 442865 | 50 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053547 | 50 Kč |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058486 | 50 Kč |
SVS0200 | Koňařík VítKoňařík Vít | Orientklub Vsetín | B | 53384 | 50 Kč |
SVS0201 | Černín LukášČernín Lukáš | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 51516 | 50 Kč |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 50 Kč |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 50 Kč |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 50 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410174 | 50 Kč |
PLU0300 | Novák RostislavNovák Rostislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087634 | 50 Kč |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2073721 | 50 Kč |
STE0200 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027240 | 50 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 50 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 50 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 50 Kč |
KRN0300 | Jurčík MartinJurčík Martin | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067396 | 50 Kč |
VRB0305 | Gruss ZdeněkGruss Zdeněk | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067385 | 50 Kč |
RAD0201 | Zobaník RadekZobaník Radek | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 52665 | 50 Kč |
STE0300 | Cupal PetrCupal Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027236 | 50 Kč |
LCE0306 | Hájek PetrHájek Petr | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 50 Kč | |
LCE03xx | Kovařík JakubKovařík Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075675 | 50 Kč |
JPV0303 | Minx OliverMinx Oliver | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 231357 | 60 Kč |
1DP0020 | Gregorczyk MateuszGregorczyk Mateusz | (POL) Indywidualnie | 0009201337 | 50 Kč | |
1DP0021 | Biernat MichaelBiernat Michael | (POL) Indywidualnie | 0009201344 | 50 Kč | |
1DP0022 | Kula MateuszKula Mateusz | (POL) Indywidualnie | 0001394410 | 50 Kč | |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088178 | 60 Kč |
ODR0300 | Matěja JanMatěja Jan | SKOB Odry | C | 49357 | 60 Kč |