Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
02.04.2016
Místo konání:
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou, koupaliště
Pořadatel:
VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteering
5.97 km, 210 m, 25 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(76)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 90 Kč
TUV7500 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov C 51726 90 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 90 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 515499 90 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov E 500850 90 Kč
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 886823 90 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 90 Kč
TUR8801 Hradec Pavel OOB TJ Turnov E 995821 90 Kč
TUR9002 Hyka Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 7003032 90 Kč
TUR9502 Horák Patrik OOB TJ Turnov E 9001001 90 Kč
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec E 7003006 90 Kč
LTP9802 Matějka Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200336 90 Kč
TUR8402 Brož Marek OOB TJ Turnov C 887618 90 Kč
92X8301 Pešík Marek OB Jizerky 830713 135 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7092626 90 Kč
92X7701 Pešík Michal OB Jizerky 2025338 135 Kč
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7677777 90 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 90 Kč
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov A 9101181 90 Kč
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000886513 90 Kč
SJC7701 Koťátko Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000500264 90 Kč
STB9101 Pachnik Wojciech TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 504407 90 Kč
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 9965 90 Kč
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 9705 90 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 90 Kč
DKP8502 Falta Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 009750 90 Kč
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7204488 90 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 90 Kč
SJC8801 Špicar Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 9998 90 Kč
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 8188 90 Kč
CHA7203 Schröter Pavel OK Chrastava C 301545 90 Kč
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 2049588 90 Kč
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga R 682623 90 Kč
SMR7902 Pesničák Jan SNS Smržovka C 8266 90 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7667667 90 Kč
BOR9008 Pávek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8466 90 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 9200728 90 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 90 Kč
TUR8002 Oma Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 800320 90 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7890000 90 Kč
SOB6901 Šašek Luděk SOBSA C 4189 90 Kč
DKP8511 Wagner Libor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301369 90 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 888608 90 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 90 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2031357 90 Kč
92X7600 Keltner Marek OB Jizerky 2019216 135 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 7201777 90 Kč
ASU8049 Vančura Martin Magnus Orienteering C 51234 90 Kč
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 515047 90 Kč
AOP7102 Košárek Pavel Orientační Běh Opava C 51568 90 Kč
FSP7900 Čech Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 416195 90 Kč
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8914 90 Kč
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava C 8200 90 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy A 888634 90 Kč
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 681612 90 Kč
TUR8501 Holas Ondřej OOB TJ Turnov C 515048 90 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 9998737 90 Kč
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027208 90 Kč
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416840 90 Kč
TJN9601 Picek Štěpán OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1302800 90 Kč
TJN8700 Strachota Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 886714 90 Kč
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2067320 90 Kč
TJN7501 Vokurka Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 253145 90 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 90 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 90 Kč
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 90 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 771771 90 Kč
88P8901 Kalata Michał (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 7204086 135 Kč
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 90 Kč
88P9700 Lucerski Maciej (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 1411016 135 Kč
88P9601 Nowak Maciej (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 7200189 135 Kč
ROU9301 Svoboda Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 301695 90 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 2073707 90 Kč
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515179 90 Kč
DKP8900 Hejl Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889298 90 Kč
DOB8600 Ďoubal Jan KOB Dobruška C 7248 90 Kč