Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D12

Datum:
03.04.2016
Místo konání:
Kynologické cvičiště Rakovník
Pořadatel:
JES - OK Rakovník

D12 2.65 km, 7 kontrol

(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA0550 Jirkovská Magdaléna SKOB Slaný C 2011819 60 Kč
PGP0451 Haková Michaela SK Praga C 2051549 60 Kč
PGP0550 Malečková Hana SK Praga B 2067999 60 Kč
SLA0552 Čechová Klára SKOB Slaný C 438647 60 Kč
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha B 428269 60 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 60 Kč
DKL0651 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 2080902 60 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 52183 60 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov C 1400426 60 Kč
KAM0650 Škáchová Viktorie OK Kamenice B 434803 60 Kč
KAM0452 Víšková Veronika OK Kamenice B 2088701 60 Kč
KAM0455 Jedličková Kristýna OK Kamenice B 2075621 60 Kč
KAM0552 Jirglová Natálie OK Kamenice C 2084945 60 Kč
KAM0454 Kubová Kristýna OK Kamenice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
KAM0458 Štěpánková Julie OK Kamenice C 2075612 60 Kč
KAM0457 Trešlová Veronika OK Kamenice C 2075615 60 Kč
KAM0553 Voců Alexandra OK Kamenice C 2084935 60 Kč
MFP0550 Blahutová Martina Matfyz Praha C 53611 60 Kč
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha B zapůjčit 100 Kč
VSP0453 Kopecká Valentýna USK Praha C 2021847 60 Kč
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga C 51666 60 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060388 60 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 60 Kč
FSP0450 Cincibusová Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8666 60 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 60 Kč
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087704 60 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov C 301502 60 Kč
ONO0451 Dvořáková Štěpánka SKOB Ostrov C 60 Kč
DOR0454 Lorencová Jana OK Dobříš C 2058501 60 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 2060260 60 Kč
RIC0550 Pelantová Martina OB Říčany B 2051504 60 Kč
RIC0451 Pračková Ema OB Říčany B 426373 60 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232613 60 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 2017667 60 Kč
ZVO0452 Kramlová Barbora OB SK Zvole C 2083385 60 Kč
ZVO0556 Linhartová Klára OB SK Zvole C 2079497 60 Kč
ZVO0557 Švecová Karolína OB SK Zvole C 2079493 60 Kč
KAM0550 Rendová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 446427 60 Kč
ROU0550 Dobiášová Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099520 60 Kč
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2080901 60 Kč
SKV0452 Nováková Anna TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2085595 90 Kč