Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D45L

Datum:
03.04.2016
Místo konání:
Kynologické cvičiště Rakovník
Pořadatel:
JES - OK Rakovník

D45L 5.14 km, 13 kontrol

(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 100 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 100 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 100 Kč
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52259 100 Kč
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51387 100 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 100 Kč
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 100 Kč
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 100 Kč
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 100 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 100 Kč
LPM5750 Vejvodová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011846 100 Kč
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 100 Kč
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 100 Kč
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 100 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 100 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 100 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 100 Kč
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 100 Kč
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 336735 100 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 100 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 100 Kč
OKP6651 Nováková Irena SK OK 24 Praha C 236111 100 Kč
SLA6852 Kašparová Irena SKOB Slaný C 336731 100 Kč
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 100 Kč
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 100 Kč
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 100 Kč
LPM6150 Janečková Eva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 52371 100 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 100 Kč
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 100 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 100 Kč
DOR6450 Kopáčková Alena OK Dobříš C 436940 100 Kč
DOR6451 Tachezy Ruth OK Dobříš C 2080904 100 Kč
OKP6953 Nováková Marie SK OK 24 Praha C 51681 100 Kč
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 100 Kč
KPY6051 Kohlová Alena SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53182 100 Kč
TAP6950 Úlehlová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2092376 100 Kč
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 100 Kč
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 100 Kč
TJP6451 Baziková Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 434807 100 Kč
PGP6251 Landovská Ivana SK Praga C 416118 150 Kč
SOB7151 Janečková Veronika SOBSA C 53017 150 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 150 Kč
KTA6951 Hudečková Helena SK Kotnov Tábor C 9101705 150 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 150 Kč