Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H10

Datum:
03.04.2016
Místo konání:
Kynologické cvičiště Rakovník
Pořadatel:
JES - OK Rakovník

H10 1.94 km, 8 kontrol

(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897359 60 Kč
SCP0600 Kuc David OK Sparta Praha C 1007532 60 Kč
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky C 2092429 60 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 60 Kč
PGP0600 Brettl Filip SK Praga C 7995 60 Kč
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga C 2099508 60 Kč
DKP0602 Ledinský Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087643 60 Kč
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 08645 60 Kč
DKP0601 Izdný Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887932 60 Kč
TAP0606 Kourek Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
FSP0600 Skripnik Nikola VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092396 60 Kč
FSP0800 Skripnik Matouš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092380 60 Kč
HCE0601 Kuttelwascher Adam TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
HCE0600 Hradil Martin TJ Hostivice C 49153 60 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 301495 60 Kč
KPY0700 Kouřil Vojta SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 515401 60 Kč
DOR0702 Lorenc Vašík OK Dobříš C 2044885 60 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 60 Kč
RIC0601 Kubát Matyáš OB Říčany C 2073690 60 Kč
RIC0700 Pelant Jan OB Říčany C 2060263 60 Kč
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 232960 60 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 232961 60 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 60 Kč
SLA0600 Husák Ondřej SKOB Slaný C 2067945 60 Kč
FSP0706 Vrba Matyáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092410 60 Kč
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný C 2075658 60 Kč
DOR0701 Jiras Antonín OK Dobříš C 2042522 60 Kč
ROU0702 Heller Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51438 60 Kč
ROU0602 Havlák René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2087690 60 Kč
ROU0801 Havlák Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2084986 60 Kč
PGP0703 Matyšek Ondřej SK Praga C 2087642 60 Kč
TAP0602 Bulíř Jáchym KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga C 2067935 60 Kč