Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H12

Datum:
03.04.2016
Místo konání:
Kynologické cvičiště Rakovník
Pořadatel:
JES - OK Rakovník

H12 2.65 km, 7 kontrol

(56)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 60 Kč
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060246 60 Kč
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha C 682668 60 Kč
SLA0500 Jirkovský Jan SKOB Slaný C 2011818 60 Kč
TAP0502 Melišík Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 2081357 60 Kč
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky C 7941 60 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga C 443090 60 Kč
EKP0508 Bolehovský Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2073716 60 Kč
TAP0400 Tůma Šimon KOB Tretra Praha B 2075696 60 Kč
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886289 60 Kč
KNC0402 Pačes Marek Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7205039 60 Kč
EKP0401 Blaha Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428214 60 Kč
EKP0402 Blaha Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2075608 60 Kč
KAM0503 Milota Jakub OK Kamenice C 2099497 60 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice B 9201061 60 Kč
KAM0400 Hejsek Lukáš OK Kamenice C 2051541 60 Kč
KAM0504 Janča Eduard OK Kamenice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
KAM0404 Jedlička Jakub OK Kamenice B 2075622 60 Kč
KAM0500 Mišoň Daniel OK Kamenice C 2084943 60 Kč
KAM0501 Šiler Martin OK Kamenice C 2083424 60 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha C 9200730 60 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 60 Kč
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga C 2084972 60 Kč
MFP0507 Král Adam Matfyz Praha B 2053580 60 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 60 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 60 Kč
9EC0400 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel Příbram 7204994 60 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 301493 60 Kč
DOR0401 Dudla Teodor OK Dobříš C 2045305 60 Kč
DOR0502 Nový Jáchym OK Dobříš C 2044888 60 Kč
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš B 2042541 60 Kč
DOR0406 Snížek Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2042548 60 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 60 Kč
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha C 2032183 60 Kč
RIC0400 Mucha Ondřej OB Říčany C 2069062 60 Kč
RIC0501 Rožek Vojtěch OB Říčany C 301644 60 Kč
RIC0505 Tolar Hynek OB Říčany C 2069070 60 Kč
KPY0500 Michálek Michal SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2092367 60 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 60 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 1400429 60 Kč
ZVO0501 Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole C 2051483 60 Kč
ZVO0503 Vrtiška Jakub OB SK Zvole C 2079506 60 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 60 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082911 60 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 60 Kč
TAP0504 Sork Dominik KOB Tretra Praha C 2092402 60 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 60 Kč
DOR0505 Jiras Jenda OK Dobříš C 2042521 60 Kč
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2085606 60 Kč
ROU0502 Vanžura David SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2083408 60 Kč
SJP0500 Bláha Matyáš KČT Slavoj Praha C 443105 60 Kč
SJP0501 Bláha Vojtěch KČT Slavoj Praha C 443072 60 Kč
PGP0406 Ráž Miloslav SK Praga C zapůjčit 130 Kč
RIC0506 Sládeček Matěj OB Říčany C 2069068 90 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082916 90 Kč
RIC0508 Schnabl David OB Říčany C 2069055 90 Kč