Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H35L

Datum:
03.04.2016
Místo konání:
Kynologické cvičiště Rakovník
Pořadatel:
JES - OK Rakovník

H35L 9.57 km, 25 kontrol

(45)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 100 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 100 Kč
TAP6901 Sladkovský Jaromír KOB Tretra Praha C 438609 100 Kč
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7204488 100 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 100 Kč
LBE7100 Reiterman Leoš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 515480 100 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 100 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 100 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51565 100 Kč
DKP7702 Lampa David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2090867 100 Kč
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 100 Kč
DKL7300 Vítek Jiří KOB Kladno C 2800324 100 Kč
FSP7502 Skripnik Ondřej VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7204999 100 Kč
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 100 Kč
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 515065 100 Kč
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 51773 100 Kč
PVP7200 Ptáček Jan VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 2087658 100 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 100 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 100 Kč
TAP7801 Pompach Petr KOB Tretra Praha C 9102143 100 Kč
OKP5803 Červinka Jaroslav SK OK 24 Praha C 53558 100 Kč
DKL7101 Datel Jiří KOB Kladno C 995851 100 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301416 100 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 100 Kč
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 2045316 100 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 100 Kč
RIC7400 Pelant Michal OB Říčany C 2069060 100 Kč
RIC7401 Polívka Petr OB Říčany C 2073693 100 Kč
RIC7301 Tolar Jan OB Říčany C 2073691 100 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2092431 100 Kč
SCP8003 Dubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 7260025 100 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 100 Kč
KRL7800 Kříž Dušan Kometa Kralovice C 2090857 100 Kč
LPM7504 Černý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2081365 100 Kč
KAM7101 Hankovec Petr OK Kamenice C 995898 100 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 100 Kč
OKP5600 Šámal Václav SK OK 24 Praha C 436401 100 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 100 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 100 Kč
KAD7101 Řehák Miroslav Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 7202853 100 Kč
ROU7708 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331503 100 Kč
DKL7500 Geisler Michal KOB Kladno C 7205029 100 Kč
RIC7702 Sládeček Petr OB Říčany C 448937 150 Kč
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 150 Kč
VSP7800 Kopecký Pavel USK Praha C 49385 150 Kč