Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H45L

Datum:
03.04.2016
Místo konání:
Kynologické cvičiště Rakovník
Pořadatel:
JES - OK Rakovník

H45L 7.65 km, 20 kontrol

(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 100 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 100 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 100 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 100 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 232177 100 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 100 Kč
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 51631 100 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 100 Kč
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 100 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 100 Kč
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 100 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 100 Kč
KPY6700 Liška Jindřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682077 100 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 100 Kč
DKP6704 Velichkov Petar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2070840 100 Kč
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 100 Kč
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 100 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 100 Kč
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 100 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 2800319 100 Kč
KAM6502 Nešpor Jan OK Kamenice C 53660 100 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 100 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 100 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 100 Kč
LBE7000 Uhlíř Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331179 100 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 100 Kč
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 100 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 100 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 100 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 100 Kč
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 100 Kč
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205033 100 Kč
KAM7102 Škácha Michal OK Kamenice C 7201769 100 Kč
TCB6301 Pšenička Jiří SK Technik České Budějovice C 52193 100 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 426378 100 Kč
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 100 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 100 Kč
58C6702 Kopp Petr Loko Liberec 1403411 100 Kč
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 100 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 150 Kč