Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
03.04.2016
Místo konání:
Kynologické cvičiště Rakovník
Pořadatel:
JES - OK Rakovník

HDR 1.89 km, 6 kontrol

(45)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP1000 Bozděch Vojta SK Praga C 51707 60 Kč
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2087668 60 Kč
DKP1101 Míka Luboš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080948 60 Kč
PGP0900 Brettl Tobiáš SK Praga C 246850 60 Kč
DKP0807 Brandejs Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 888632 60 Kč
TAP0703 Pohl Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2060250 60 Kč
DKP1111 Janata Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8277 60 Kč
SCP0800 Veljačik Jonáš OK Sparta Praha C 336785 60 Kč
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 2084931 60 Kč
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 60 Kč
SLP1250 Chumová Lada OOB Slavia Praha C 301528 60 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 60 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 52181 60 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 60 Kč
HCE0900 Hradil Michal TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
HCE0850 Černá Adéla TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
HCE0901 Kuttelwascher Marek TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
LBE0950 Uhlířová Marie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 218788 60 Kč
LBE1150 Uhlířová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331238 60 Kč
MAS0601 Voráčová Pavlína OOB Aš 2087640 60 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj OOB Aš C 2026167 60 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 60 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 60 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam OOB Aš 2087659 60 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 60 Kč
DKP0811 Izdný Lukáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886251 60 Kč
TAP0952 Pompachová Natálie KOB Tretra Praha 09434 60 Kč
9EC0950 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka Příbram 7205024 60 Kč
DOR0952 Baštová Justýna OK Dobříš C 2058512 60 Kč
DOR1051 Neuerová Eliška OK Dobříš C 2050493 60 Kč
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
LPM0701 Černý Filip OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 49637 60 Kč
HCE1000 Müller Karel TJ Hostivice C 232490 60 Kč
DOR0900 Jiras František OK Dobříš C 2080953 60 Kč
ROU1101 Dobiáš Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099506 60 Kč
ROU1150 Dobiášová Eliška SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099514 60 Kč
EKP1158 Vítová Marianne VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515154 60 Kč
EKP1305 Vít Damien VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515003 60 Kč
SRK1151 Pohlová Sandra SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301102 60 Kč
DKL0951 Šeborová Kačka KOB Kladno C 62367 60 Kč
DKL0950 Krečová Ema KOB Kladno C 64094 60 Kč
SKV0753 Nováková Eliška TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 100 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 60 Kč
VSP0951 Kopecká Marie USK Praha C 1416363 60 Kč
LBE0900 Stříbrný Vilém TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52976 60 Kč