Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB

Datum:
09.04.2016
Místo konání:
Dobříš
Pořadatel:
DOR - OK Dobříš
Kategorie:
D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     P     T6    

D14 3.54 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKL0250 Vítková Barbora KOB Kladno B 336741 60 Kč
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 49632 60 Kč
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha B 2021830 60 Kč
VSP0250 Titzová Adéla USK Praha B 2035748 60 Kč
KAM0350 Hankovcová Helena OK Kamenice B 442879 60 Kč
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice B 515426 60 Kč
DOR0350 Jirasová Anežka OK Dobříš B 2045303 60 Kč
DOR0250 Kastnerová Jessica OK Dobříš B 2042536 60 Kč

D16 4.79 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 100 Kč
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice A 434818 100 Kč
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník A 2058463 100 Kč
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200323 100 Kč
TAP0051 Dědková Teodora KOB Tretra Praha A 361961 100 Kč
PGP0154 Doubková Emma SK Praga C 246900 100 Kč
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428253 100 Kč
TAP0150 Halamová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha B zapůjčit 130 Kč
VSP0051 Kosíková Eliška USK Praha C 9101185 100 Kč
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice B 232425 100 Kč

D18 5.74 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 7205027 100 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 100 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 100 Kč
VSP9950 Kopecká Johana USK Praha B 2021848 100 Kč
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice B 515491 100 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 100 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice A 886274 100 Kč
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany A 2019236 100 Kč

D21 6.65 km, 110 m, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 100 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 100 Kč
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 100 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 100 Kč
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200344 100 Kč
PGP9656 Lavičková Michaela SK Praga B 2035163 100 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 100 Kč
DKP9450 Dlouhá Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7945000 100 Kč
LTP8854 Kovářová Julie OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 100 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 9784 100 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 100 Kč
KAM9354 Aschermannová Petra OK Kamenice C 232415 100 Kč
KAM8851 Doležalová Monika OK Kamenice R 232409 100 Kč
64C8950 Volencová Kamila Ekonom Praha Outdoor zapůjčit 130 Kč
6YC8650 Slezáková Jana Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 130 Kč

D35 5.74 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 100 Kč
OPI8050 Kopecká Květa Orientační sporty Písek C 2800333 100 Kč
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 100 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 100 Kč
DKL7152 Mědílková Iva KOB Kladno C 7204522 100 Kč
EKP7850 Ondráčková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045231 100 Kč
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 436445 100 Kč
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 100 Kč
DKP8158 Štoková Mariana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9880 100 Kč

D45 4.79 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 100 Kč
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205026 100 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 100 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 100 Kč
KNC6551 Vlková Radka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 2023954 100 Kč
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 100 Kč

H14 3.73 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 897393 60 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 60 Kč
KAM0309 Škácha Vít OK Kamenice B 682695 60 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 60 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha B 2080913 60 Kč
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 2090836 60 Kč
PGP0206 Hanousek Lukáš SK Praga C 51636 60 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha C 9200730 60 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 7260011 60 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice B 9201061 60 Kč
KAM0201 Hankovec Hugo OK Kamenice B 436446 60 Kč
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice B 425596 60 Kč
RIC0301 Rožek Vilém OB Říčany B 9200525 60 Kč

H16 6.08 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 100 Kč
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga A 7201196 100 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446345 100 Kč
PGP0105 Bartoš Václav SK Praga C 515060 100 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 9201064 100 Kč
RIC0101 Pecháček Vít OB Říčany C 2069066 100 Kč
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš B 2045310 100 Kč
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 416159 100 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2075666 100 Kč

H18 7.24 km, 125 m, 18 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9809 Bartoš Vojtěch SK Praga A 9200533 100 Kč
PGP9804 Hasal Martin SK Praga B 7201194 100 Kč
DKL9901 Vítek Karel KOB Kladno B 7207350 100 Kč
DKP9903 Šebek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 9903301 100 Kč
DOR9900 Koubek Václav OK Dobříš C 2058503 100 Kč

H21 8.40 km, 125 m, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP7909 Skripnik Štěpán VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7201806 100 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 100 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 100 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 1406141 100 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 100 Kč
TJP7800 Beneš Michal TJ Sokol Troja C 232897 100 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 100 Kč
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga A 681882 100 Kč
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 887154 100 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 100 Kč
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 1400438 100 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga A 502088 100 Kč
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 888643 100 Kč
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 7200592 100 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 100 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 100 Kč
EKP7608 Štěňha Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003036 100 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 100 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 100 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 100 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 100 Kč
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 1111550 100 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 100 Kč
OOL8901 Kala Matěj SK Haná orienteering C 7260029 150 Kč

H35 7.24 km, 125 m, 18 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 100 Kč
OPI6900 Hartvich Otto Orientační sporty Písek C 889291 100 Kč
1BX7200 Váňa Richard Václavkovi zapůjčit 130 Kč
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 100 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 100 Kč
SLA7800 Vágner Martin SKOB Slaný C 2087677 100 Kč
DKL7300 Vítek Jiří KOB Kladno C 2800324 100 Kč
HCE8000 Kolenec Jan TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 130 Kč
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 51724 100 Kč
OPI7500 Janda Libor Orientační sporty Písek C 2064782 100 Kč
KAM7700 Jedlička Adam OK Kamenice C 2075620 100 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51565 100 Kč
RIC7600 Pecháček Libor OB Říčany C 2069067 100 Kč
SRK7606 Pohl Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9527 150 Kč

H45 6.08 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HCE6800 Müller Jan TJ Hostivice C 49152 100 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 100 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 100 Kč
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205033 100 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 232336 100 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 426378 100 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 100 Kč
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 100 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 100 Kč
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 100 Kč
DKP6705 Šebek Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889282 100 Kč
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 100 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 100 Kč
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 52267 100 Kč
KAM7102 Škácha Michal OK Kamenice C 7201769 100 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 100 Kč

P 2.26 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol

(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202898 100 Kč
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2021832 100 Kč
VSP0453 Kopecká Valentýna USK Praha C 2021847 100 Kč
VSP0409 Nosek Daniel USK Praha C 446366 100 Kč
VSP0457 Nosková Barbora USK Praha C 2058488 100 Kč
VSP0255 Nosková Klára USK Praha C 2058493 100 Kč
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha C 2021829 100 Kč
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 232616 100 Kč
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 2032113 100 Kč
KNC0302 Novotný Marek Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 49814 100 Kč
KNC0150 Novotná Šárka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 4776 100 Kč
VSP0101 Puchalský Jan USK Praha C 2021836 100 Kč
KAM0650 Škáchová Viktorie OK Kamenice B 434803 100 Kč
KAM0651 Škáchová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 1413720 100 Kč
DOR0656 Neuerová Anna OK Dobříš C 2080954 100 Kč
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš B 2042541 100 Kč
VSP0200 Kodejš Ondřej USK Praha C 2021827 100 Kč
VSP0050 Lacigová Marie USK Praha C 246899 100 Kč
TAP7350 Halamová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2800294 100 Kč
VSP0253 Aschermannová Tereza USK Praha C 2020712 100 Kč
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha C 2020713 100 Kč

T6 5.94 km, 75 m, 14 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP5200 Laciga Zdeněk USK Praha C 7003050 100 Kč
8RC7703 Baciák Pavel BZP zapůjčit 130 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 160, vklad: 15440 Kč